@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Tuesday, May 15, 2018

Bahie Mahault -Guadeloupe- (French Guyana), 12.5.2018


Bahie Mahault -Guadeloupe- (French Guyana), 12.5.2018

Men

100m (-0,1) 1 Mike Rodgers (usa) 10.14; 2 Bryce Robinson (usa) 10.14; 3 Alex Quiñonez (ecu) 10.23; 4 Aaron Brown (can) 10.25; 5 Senoj Givans (jam) 10.36; 6 Blake Smith (usa) 10.46; 7 Aldemir Gomes da Silva (bra) 10.47; 8 O'Shane Bailey (jam) 10.48

100m B (0.0) Kenny Blecourt 10.59

3.000m 1 Hicham Siguni (mar) 7.53.47; 2 Benjamin Kigen (ken) 7.54.02; 3 Adrián Ben (esp) 8.00.42; 4 Donald Cowart (usa) 8.01.63; 5 Gonzalo García (esp) 8.10.13; 5 Alberto imedio (esp) 8.15.52

110mh (-0,5) 1 Jarret Eaton (usa) 13.57; 2 Fredie Crittenden (usa) 13.59; 3 Shane Brathwaite (bar) 13.59; 4 Eddie Lovett (isv) 13.69; 5 Devon Hill (usa) 13.80; 6 Jeffrey Julmis (hai) 14.41

110mh u20 (0,99m) (-1,2) 1 Jeanice Laviolette 14.07; 2 Dylan Sellin 14.11

400mh 1 T J Holmes (usa) 49.25; 2 Bershawn Jackson (usa) 49.32; 3 Quincy Downing (usa) 49.40; 4 Eric Futch (usa) 49.47; 5 Michael Tinsley (usa) 49.68; 6 Jordin Andrade (cpv) 49.72; 7 Omar Cisneros (cub) 49.79; 8 Rilwan Alowonle (ngr) 49.89

HJ 1 Donald Thomas (bah) 2.25; 2 Talles Federico Silva (bra) 2.22; 3 Avion Jones (usa) 2.18; 4 kris Kornegay (usa) 2.18; 5 David Smith (pur) 2.13; Eure Yañez (ven) 2.13

LJ 1 Emiliano Lasa (uru) 7.62 (0.0); 2 Jen-Marie Okutu (esp) 7.54 (0.0)

TJ 1 Almir dos Santos (bra) 17.53 (0.3); 2 Wil Claye (usa) 17.40 (0.0); 3 Pedro Pablo Pichado (por) 17.40 (0.0); 4 Omar Craddock (usa) 17.11 (0.0); 5 Alexis Copello (aze) 16.88; 6 Donald Scott (usa) 16.83 (0.0); 7 Christian Napoles (cub) 16.71 (0.0); 8 Nelson Evora (por) 16.62 (0.9); 9 Lázaro Martínez (cub) 16.44 (0.0); 10 Matthew O'Neal (usa) 16.44 (0.2); 11 Yoann Rapinier (fra) 16.32 (0.0)

Women

100m (0.0) 1 Allyson Felix (usa) 11.30; 2 Michelle-Lee Ahye (tto) 11.35; 3 Khalifa St. Fort (tto) 11.44; 4 Marizol Landazuri (ecu) 11.45; 5 Destiny Carter (usa) 11.52; 6 Tianna Bartoletta (usa) 11.62; 7 Schillonie Calvert-Powell (jam) 11.73; 8 Estela García (esp) 11.73

400m 1 Shakima Wimbley (usa) 50.64; 2 Jaide Stepter (usa) 51.36; 3 Courtney Okolo (usa) 51.73; 4 Daina Harper (usa) 52.06; 5 Taylor Washington (usa) 52.60; 6 Deborah Sananes 53.21; 7 Kellya Pauline 53.66; 8 Kineke Alexander (vin) 54.61

400m B Diana Iscaye 54.57

800m 1 Francine Niyonsaba (bdi) 21.97; 2 Stephanie Brown (usa) 2.02.26; 3 Margaret Wambui (ken) 2.02.61; 4 Alena Brooks (tto) 2.03.68; 5 Cynthia Anais 2.04.02; 6 Meghan Manley (usa) 2.06.07

100mh (-0,8) 1 Kori Carter (usa) 13.04; 2 Vanessa Clerveaux (hai) 13.10; 3 Raven Clay (usa) 13.15; 4 Ebony Morrison 13.25; 5 Sasha Wallace (usa) 13.53; 6 Megan Simmonds (jam) 13.65

TJ 1 Tori Franklin (usa) 14.84 (0.0); 2 Ana Peleteiro (esp) 14.42 (0.0); 3 Thea LaFond (dma) 14.01 (0.0); 4 Liadagmis Povea (cub) 14.00 (0.0); 5 Nubia Soares (bra) 13.86 (0.3); 6 Nadia Eke (gha) 13.50 (0.0)

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun