@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, May 27, 2018

Bremen (Germany), 26.5.2018 -4. JUMP OFF - Das Springermeeting-


Bremen (Germany), 26.5.2018  -4. JUMP OFF - Das Springermeeting-

Men

PV u20 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (99) 5.50

Women

PV 1 Friedelinde Petrshofen 4.26; 2 Ria Möllers 4.06

Jena (Germany), 26.5.2018 -22. Nationale LA-Meeting-


Jena (Germany), 26.5.2018  -22. Nationale LA-Meeting-

Men

100m A (1.6) 1 Lucas Jakubczyk 10.25; 2 Julian Reus 10.28 (10.27 (3.0) 1h1); 3 Aleixo-Platini Menga 10.30 (10.27 (2.1) 1h2); 4 Steven Müller 10.34 (10.32 (3.0) 2h1); 5 Philipp Trutenat 10.37; 6 Robert Hering 10.40 (10.35 (0.9) 1h4); 7 Patrick Domogala 10.45

100m B (1.2) 1 Thomas Barthel 10.48 (10.48 (0.9) 2h4); 2 Aleksander Askovic 10.49

in heats: Maurice Huke 10.43 (2.1) 3h2; Tom Warmholz 10.56 (2.1) 5h2; Johannes Breitenstein 10.59 (3.0) 3h1; Aleksander Kosenkow 10.59 (3.0) 4h1

100m u20 (2.0) 1 Marvin Schulte 10.45; 2 Lucas Ansah-Peprah 10.50; 3 Malte Stangenberg (2001) 10.61; 4 Yvouba Pfälzner 10.62; in heats: Luis Brandner 10.48 (0.9) 1h1

200m h1 (1.3) Aleixo-Platini Menga 20.60; h2 (0.6) 1 Steven Müller 20.60; 2 Roger Gurski 21.02; 3 Julian Wagner 21.29, h3 (1.6) Robert Hering 21.02; h4 (0.8) Patrick Domogala 21.01

200m u20 h1 (1.3) Frieder Scheuschner 21.24; 2 Yavouba Pfálzner 21.33; 3 Lucas Ansah-Peprah 21.52; 4 Nicolai Trageser 21.53; h2 (1.8) 1 Jonas Herbst 21.51; 2 Dominik Wache (2001) 21.53

400m 1 Marvin Schlegel 46.91; 2 Maximilian Grupen 47.71

110mh u18 (0,91m) (1.6) 1 Elias Bienek 13.94; 2 Till Steinforth 13.99

400mh 1 Luke Campbell 50.26; 2 Joshua Abuaku 51.29

400mh u20 Justus Ringel 52.45

4x100m Germany (A. Askovic; T. Barthel; R. Gurski; P. Trutenat) 39.33

LJ Philipp Cuno 7.45 (1.5)

Women

100m (0.3) 1 Lisa Marie Kwayie 11.30; 2 Jessica Wessoly 11.59 (11.48 (2.0) 2h2); 3 Johanna Bechthold 11.67 (11.66 (1.4) 3h1); in heats: Gina Lückenkemper 11.25 (20) 1h2; Rebekka Haase 11.35 (1.4) 1h1

100m u20 heats Viktoria Dönnicke 11.72 (1.4) 1h1

200m h1 (1.5) 1 Jessica Wessoly 23.15; 2 Rebekka Haase 23.16; h2 (1.1) Pernilla Kramer 24.03

400m u20 1 Laura Kaufmann 54.78; 2 Anna-Maria Hofmann 55.20

100mh (1.7) Anne Weigold 13.55

100mh u18 (0,76m) (3.4) Antonia Buschendorf 13.52 (13.54 (2.0) 1h1)

LJ 1 Lucie Kienast 6.08 (1.4); 2 Pia Preis 5.96 (1.5)

Slovenska Bistrica (Slovenia), 26.5.2018


Slovenska Bistrica (Slovenia), 26.5.2018

Men

100m (0.3) Sait Huseinbasic (bih) 10.73

200m (0.9) Damir Redzepagic (bih) 21.54

300m 1 Mateo Ruzic 33.56; 2 Jure Grkman (99) 33.66; 3 Mitja Kordez (2001) 34.57

800m 1 Sven Cepus (cro) (99) 1.49.21; 2 David Salamon (cro) 1.50.21; 3 Tilen Simenko Lalic 1.50.82; 4 Jan Vukovic (2000) 1.50.84; 5 Rok Markelj (2000) 1.51.74

400mh 1 Hrvoje Cukman (cro) 51.73; 2 Peter Hribarsek 51.89

LJ 1 Ivan Vujevic (cro) 7.78 (0.5); 2 Filip Pravdica (cro) 7.68 (0.6); 3 Marko Ceko (cro) (2000) 7.55 (1.0); ... 5 Davide Rossi (ita) (2000) 7.32 (0.9)

SP 1 Fiip Mihaljevic (cro) 20.67; 2 Hamza Alic (bih) 19.93; 3 Kemal Mesic (bih) 19.50; 4 Asmir Kolasinac (srb) 19.49; 5 Aleksandar Novakovic (bih) 17.63

HT 1 Wagner Domingos (bra) 74.56; 2 Nejc Plesko 73.90; 3 Allan Wolski (bra) 73.45

Men u20

SP (6 kg) Omar Sherif (qat) 17.51

DT (1,75 kh) 1 Kristjan Ceh 64.47; 2 Ibrahim Moaaz (qat) 64.19

HT (6 kg) 1 Khalil Bedoui (qat) 66.10; 2 Jurcek Korpic Lesjak 62.31

Women

100m (0.0) Lucija Pokos (cro) 11.72

200m (0.1) Lucija Pokos (cro) 24.06

300m Agata Zupin 37.32

400m 1 Maja Pogorevc 54.99; 2 Vladyslava Tukhay (99) 55.29; 3 Aino Paunonen (fin) 55.40

100mh (0.7) 1 Ivana Loncarek (cro) 13.11; 2 Nika Glojnaric (2000) 13.51 (13.38 (0.5) 1h2); 3 Toni Tomicic Prezelj 13.65; 3 Anja Lukic (srb) 13.82

400mh Aneja Simoncic 59.33

HJ 1 Ana Simic (cro) 1.91; 2 Lia Apostolovski (2000) 1.79

LJ 1 Neja Filipic 6.29 (0.5); 2 Milica Gradasevic (srb) 6.26 (1.4)

TJ 1 Eva Mustar 13.35 (0.5); 2 Petra Koren 13.16 (-0,2); 3 Paola Borovic 13.15 (-0,7); 4 Sasa Babsek 13.14 (0.3)

DT Veronika Domjan 58.86

HT Claudia Stravs 62.27

Troyes (France), 26.5.2018


Troyes (France), 26.5.2018

Men

800m 1 Renaud Rosiere 1.48.86; 2 Romain NAcry 1.49.51; 3 Kevin Gobillard 1.49.99; ... 5 Sacha Cultru (99) 1.51.66

Elk Grove -CA- (United States), 24-25.5.2018 -CIF-SAC Joaquin Meet- High School


Elk Grove  -CA- (United States), 24-25.5.2018  -CIF-SAC Joaquin Meet- High School

Men

400m Zachary Larrier 47.77

Women

1.600m Olivia O'Keefe 4.42.71

Shippensburg -PA- (United States), 25-26.5.2018 -PIAA State Championships- High School


Shippensburg -PA- (United States), 25-26.5.2018  -PIAA State Championships-  High School

Men 3A

400m Rick Zink 47.92

3.200m Rusty Kujdych 9.04.98

110mh (nwi) Ayden Owens 13.69

300mh 1 Ayden Owens 36.68; 2 Taraje Whitfield 37.62

Men 2A

200m (nwi) Austin Kratz 21.30 (21.27 (-1,3) 1h2)

Women 3A

200m (nwi) Hunter Robinson 23.98

400m 1 Hunter Robinson 54.10; 2 Talitha Diggs 54.95

800m Esthr Seeland 2.09.69

100mh (nwi) Christina Warren 13.71

300mh Madison Langley-Walker 41.94

Women 2A

200m (nwi) Thelma Davies 24.05

300mh 1 Sydni Townsend 41.60; 2 Skyla Wilson 42.29

Baltimore -MD- (United States), 24-26.5.2018 -MPSSAA State Championships- High School


Baltimore -MD- (United States), 24-26.5.2018  -MPSSAA State Championships- High School

Men 4A

110mh (0.1) Brandon Munson 13.89

Men 3A

800m Kieran McDermott 1.50.90

110mh (0.6) Andre Turay 13.97

Men 2A

400m Brandon James 47.96

Women 3 A

200m (0.9) Jaida Smith 23.91

400m 1 Nijari McNeil 54.45; 2 Cameron Hinton 54.90

Charleston -IL- (United States), 24.26.5.2018 -IHSA State Championships- High School-


Charleston -IL- (United States), 24.26.5.2018  -IHSA State Championships- High School-

Men 3A

100m (26) (0.2) 1 Marcellus Moore 10.32; 2 Courtney Lindsey 10.52

100m prelims (25) Marcellus Moore 10.40 (0.8) 1h; Courtney Lindsey 10.45 (1.0) 1h; Declan Rustay 10.50 (1.7)  1h

200m (26) (-0,2) 1 Marcellus Moore 21.30; 2 Courtney Lindsey 21.36

400m prelims (25) Jason Thormo 47.84 1h

800m (26) Joshua English 1.51.94

3.200m (26) 1 Danny Kilrea 9.02.66; 2 Zachary Kinne 9.03.75

110mh prelims (25) Sam Conger 13.96 (1.1) 1h

Jefferson City -MO- (United States), 25-26.5.2018 -MSHSAA State Championships- High School


Jefferson City -MO- (United States), 25-26.5.2018  -MSHSAA State Championships- High School

Men 5A

400m 1 Justin Robinson 46.73; 2 Chris DuPree 47.19

300mh 1 Cortney Watkins 36.97; 2 Martez Manuel 37.51

Men 4A

200m (0.9) Joshua Sutton 21.25

400m Vontrae Booker 47.71

Men 3A

300mh Jamson Williams 37.47

800m Brandon Miller 1.49.55

Women 5 A

200m (1.3) 1 Monique Grant 24.20; 2 Jada Moore 24.23

Sacramento -CA- (United States), 24-26.5.2018 -NCAA West Preliminary Round-


Sacramento -CA- (United States), 24-26.5.2018  -NCAA West Preliminary Round-

Men

100m quarterfinal (25) Jaylen Bacon 9.97 (0.9) 1h3; Cameron Burrell 10.14 (0.9) 1h1; Elijah Hall 10.22 (0.9) 2h3; Cravon Gillespie 10.23 (0.9) 1h2; Kenzo Cotton 10.25 (0.9) 3h3; Devin Quinn 10.28 (0.9) 4h3; T J Brock 10.32 (0.9) 3h1; Divine Oduduru (ngr) 10.33 (0.2) 1h2; Jace Comick 10.33 (0.9) 5h3; Mario Burke (bar) 10.33 (0.9) 6h3; John Lewis 10.36 (0.9) 4h1; Tre James 10.39 (0.9) 5h1; Chris Jefferson 10.39 (0.2) 2h2; Isaiah Brandt-Sims 10.41 (0.9) 7h3; Clinton Cole 10.43 (0.9) 8h3; Elijah Ross 10.43 (0.2) 3h2; Jullane Walker (jam) 10.44 (0.2) 4h2; Emeilo Ferguson (jam) 10.49 (0.9) 6h1

100m 1st round (24) Cameron Burrell 10.02 (1.3) 1h3; Jaylen Bacon 10.04 (1.6) 1h4; Divine Oduduru (ngr) 10.11 (3.3) 1h2; Cravon Gillespie 10.12 (1.3) 2h3; T J Brock 10.19 (1.3) 3h3; Chris Jefferson 10.20 (2.6) 1h5; Kenzo Cotton 10.21 (2.0) 1h6; Mario Burke (bar) 10.25 (3.3) 2h2; Elijah Ross 10.26 (2.6) 2h5; Jace Comick 10.27 (2.6) 3h5; Jullane Walker (jam) 10.29 (2.0) 2h6; Andrew Hudson 10.32 (3.3) 3h2; Emeilo Ferguson (jam) 10.32 (1.4) 1h1; Maxwell Willis 10.32 (2.0) 3h6; Jalen Miller 10.34 (2.0) 4h6; Clinton Cole 10.35 (1.3) 4h3; Devin Quinn 10.37 (1.4) 2h1; Jeremy VanAssche 10.38 (3.3) 4h2; Tre James 10.37 (1.6) 2h4; Elijah Hall 10.39 (1.6) 3h4; Nicholas Alexander 10.39 (2.6) 4h5; John Lewis 10.43 (1.4) 3h1, Deontre Haynes 10.43 (3.3) 5h2; Isaiah Brandt-Smis 10.43 (1.3) 5h3; O'Shea Wilson 10.44 (1.4) 4h1; Carlos Wilson 10.44 (1.6) 4h4; Aaron Piper 10.45 (1.3) 6h3; Rasaun House 10.47 (2.0) 5h6; Gabe Navarro 10.48 82.69 5h5; Clark Brown 10.49 (1.6) 5h4; Damarcus Simpson 10.49 (2.6) 6h5

200m quarterfinal (26) Divine Oduduru (ngr) 20.21 (0.6) 1h2; Jaylen Bacon 20.51 (0.8) 1h1; Devin Quinn 20.63 (1.6) 1h3; Terrell Smith 20.64 (0.9) 2h1; Cravon Gillespie 20.66 (1.6) 2h3; Andrew Hudson 20.71 (1.6) 4h3; Micaiah Harris 20.72 (1.6) 4h3; Kenzo Cotton 20.74 (0.6) 2h2; Charles Okeze (ngr) 20.77 (0.9) 3h1; Tre James 20.79 (0.9) 4h1; Maxwell Willis 20.82 (1.6) 5h3; Darrion Flowers 20.83 (0.9) 5h1; Chris Jefferson 20.85 (0.9) 6h1; Nicholas Alexander 20.90 (0.6) 3h2; Antonio Woodard 20.93 (0.6) 4h2; Roy Ejiakuekwu (gbr) 20.96 (1.6) 6h3; Tinotenda Matiyenga (zim) 21.03 (1.6) 7h3; Zach Shinnick 21.06 (0.6) 5h2; Zachary Jewell 21.11 (0.9) 7h1

200m 1st round (25) Divine Oduduru (ngr) 20.38 (0.2) 1h6; Jaylen Bacon 20.38 (0.5) 1h3; Kenzo Cotton 20.54 (0.2) 2h6; Cravon Gillespie 20.61 (0.5) 1h2; Devin Quinn  20.67 (1.3) 1h4; Terrell Smith 20.76 (0.9) 1h1; Charles Okeze (ngr) 20.78 (1.3) 2h4; Nicholas Alexander 20.84 (1.2) 1h5; Andrew Hudson 20.85 (0.5) 2h3; Micaiah Harris 20.86 (0.9) 2h1; Zack Shinnick 20.96 (0.2) 3h6; Maxwell Willis 20.97 (0.5) 3h3; Chris Jefferson 20.97 (0.9) 3h1; Tre James 20.97 (1.2) 2h5; Antonio Woodard 21.01 (0.5) 2h2; Roy Ejiakuekwu (gbr) 21.07 (1.29 3h5; Rieker Daniel 21.10 (0.2) 4h6; Zachary Jewell 21.13 (0.2) 5h6; Tinotenda Matiyenga (zim) 21.15 (0.5) 4h3; ... Kundai Maguranyanga (zim) 21.42 (1.3) 5h4

400m quarterfinal (25) Michael Norman 44.67 1h1; Kahmari Montgomery 45.25 1h2; Wil London 45.43 2h2; Obi Igbokwe 45.61 1h3; Mar'yea Harris 45.66 2h3; Warren Hazel (skn) 45.76 3h3; Anderson Devonish (bar) 45.97 2h1; Carlos Salcido 46.04 3h1; Derrick Mokaleng (rsa) 46.07 4h3; Alex Wesley 46.13 5h3; Ricky Morgan 46.17 4h1; Maj Williams 46.32 5h1; Orwin Emilien (mri) 46.34 3h2; Asa Guevara (tto) 46.37 4h2; Bryce Deadmond 46.42 5h2; Kyree Johnson 46.52 6h2; Cameron Stone 46.72 6h3; Jack Wellenstein 46.78 6h1; Caleb Dickson 47.02 8h2; Va-Sheku Sheriff 47.18 7h1; Jonathan Webb 47.38 7h3; Brian Thomas 47.40 8h3

400m 1st round (24) Obi Ikwogbe 45.49 1h4; Kahmari Montgomery 45.61 1h3; Mar'yea Harris 45.64 2h4; Carlos Salcido 45.99 1h1; Bryce Deadmon 46.27 2h1; Ricky Morgan 46.41 2h3; Derrick Mokalen (rsa) 46.53 3h1; DeJuan Frye 46.58 3h4; Wil London 46.60 1h2; Anderson Devonish (bar) 46.66 3h3; Alex Wesley 46.70 1h6; Maj Williams 46.71 2h2; Jack Wellenstein 46.75 3h2; Orwin Emilien (mri) 46.86 2h6; Jonathan Webb 46.94 4h2; Caleb Dickson 46.97 4h4, Warren Hazel (skn) 47.01 2h5; Va-Sheku Sheriff 47.01 4h1; Kyree Johnson 47.02 5h2; Joe Herrera 47.02 4h3; Asa Guevara (tto) 47.03 3h6; Brian Thomas 47.04 6h2; Howard Fields 47.05 4h6; Avery Williams 47.08 5h1; Richard Rose 47.10 5h6; Emmanuel Ogwo 47.18 6h1; Joe Haight 47.26 5h3; Blaze Brownlow 47.27 3h5; Cameron Stone 47.31 3h5; Collin Hofacker 47.43 7h2; Iban Henry (jam) 47.44 7h3; Jamarco Stephen (pur) 47.44 8h2; Terry Brown 47.45 8h3; Jared Williams 47.64 6h6; Daniel York-Mouton 47.70 5h4; Zakee Washington 47.78 4h5

800m quarterfinal (25) Michael Saruni (ken) 1.46.37 1h1; Devin Dixon 1.46.47 2h1; Jonah Koech (ken) 1.47.5 3h1; Clay Lambourne 1.47.36 4h1; Robert Ford 1.47.93 1h3; Bryce Hoppel 1.47.93 2h3, Jaymes Dennison 1.47.94 5h1; Vincent Crisp 1.48.00 1h2; Collins Kibet (ken) 1.48.15 6h1; Matt Manternach 1.48.63 2h2; Erik Martinsson (swe) 1.48.63 3h2; Charles Jones 1.48.73 4h2; Moutjaba Mohammed 1.48.88 3h3; Abraham Alvarado 1.49.00 4h3; Michael Wilson 1.49.19 5h2; Efraín Hernández (pur) 1.49.26 7h1; Drake Murphy 1.49.32 5h3; Ty Moss 1.49.42 6h3; Riley Kelly 1.49.47 6h3; Alec Hartman  1.49.72 7h2; Jarett Chinn 1.50.25

800m 1st round (24) Erik Martinsson (swe) 1.48.98 1h6; Vincent Crisp 1.49.18 2h6; Devin Dixon 1.49.20 1h5; Matt Manternach 1.49.31 3h6; Abraham Alvarado 1.49.48 1h2; Michael Wilson 1.49.50 4h6; Michael Saruni (ken) 1.49.53 2h2; Moutjaba Mohammed 1.49.82 2h5; Bryce Hoppel 1.49.97 1h3; Jarett Chinn 1.50.01 3h2; Jonah Koech (ken) 1.50.05 1h1; Hari Sathyamurthy 1.50.07 3h5; Robert Ford 1.50.12 2h3; Collins Kibet (ken) 1.50.28 2h1; Jaymes Dennison 1.50.28 4h5; ... Heinrich Herbst (rsa) 1.51.04 4h3

1.500m quarterfinal (26) Josh Kerr (gbr) 3.42.62 1h1; Sam Prakel 3.42.77 1h2; Sam Worley 3.42.90 2h1; Oliver Hoare (aus) 3.43.13 2h2; Cameron Griffith (aus) 3.43.14 3h1; Kevin White 3.42.26 3h1; Ian Crowe-Wright (gbr) 3.43.32 4h1; Chandler Teigen 3.43.41 4h2; Luis GFrijalva 3.43.58 5h1; Alex Riba 3.43.70 5h2; Alex Rogers 3.43.93 6h1; Mick Stanovsek 3.44.04 6h2; Talem Franco 3.44.90 7h2; Jack Anstey (aus) 3.44.96 7h1; Stuart McCallum 3.46.22 8h1; Reed Brown 3.46.44 9h1; Jordan Beutler 3.46.58 10h1; Kyle burdick 3.46.66 8h2; Carlos Villarreal (mex) 3.47.71 9h2; Shane Streich 3.47.78 11h1; Daniel Hintz (nzl) 3.48.62 10h2

1.500m 1st round (24) Josh Kerr (gbr) 3.44.80 1h4; Alex Rogers 3.45.10 2h4; Sam Worley 3.45.11 3h4; Jack Anstey (aus) 3.45.23 4h4; Trent Mazelli 3.45.73 5h4; Carlos Villarreal (mex) 3.46.02 1h2; Stuart McCallum 3.46.19 6h4; Oliver Hoare (aus) 3.46.26 2h2; Chandler Teigen 3.46.30 3h2; Kevin White 3.46.36 4h2; Ben Saarel 3.46.53 5h2; Michael Melchert 3.46.56 7h4; Kyle Burdick 3.46.70 6h2; Shane Streich 3.46.94 7h2; Festus Lagat (ken) 3.47.18; Patrick Weaver 3.47.24 9h2; Brody Smith 3.48.17 8h4; Mason Villarma 3.49.09 9h4; Cameron Villarreal 3.49.50 10h2; ... Daniel Hintz (nzl) 3.52.96 5h1

5.000m semifinals (26) Grant Fisher 13.47.22 1h1; Andy Trouard 13.47.86 2h1; Sean McGorty 13.48.09 3h1; Edwin Kurgat (ken) 13.48.22 4h1; Connor McMillan 13.48.45 5h1; Dillon Maggard 13.49.42 1h2; Cole Rockhold 13.49.82 2h2; Colby Gilbert 13.49.90 3h2; Zach Perrin 13.50.83 6h1; Clayton Young 13.51.19 4h2; Rory Linkletter 13.51.28 5h2; Cooper Teare 13.52.19 6h2; Dan Curts 13.52.22 7h2; Isai Rodriguez 13.53.73 8h2; Gilbert Boit (ken) 13.56.34 9h2; Joe Hardy 13.56.72 7h1; Austen Dalquist 13.56.73 8h1; Daniel Carney 13.58.24 10h2; Robert Brandt 13.59.21 11h2; Daniel De La Torre 14.00.37 12h2; Gavin Parfart 14.00.78 9h1; Jack Keelan 14.01.06 13h2; Eduardo Herrera 14.01.98 14h2

10.000m semifinals (24) Rory Linkletter 29.14.29 1h1; Mike Tate 29.14.90 2h1; Connor McMillan 29.14.91 3h1; Matt Welch 29.15.13 4h1; Mattthew Baxter (nzl) 29.15.22 5h1; Tyler Day 29.15.25 6h1; Dillon Maggard 29.15.45 7h1; Robert Brandt 29.15.57 8h1; Clayton Young 29.16.08 8h1; Grant Fischer 29.16.75 10h1; Conner Mantz 29.16.78 11h1; Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse (fra) 29.17.96 12h1

110mh quarterfinal (26) David Kendziera 13.40 (0.1) 1h1; John Burt 13.61 (1.8) 1h2; Jaylan McConico 13.70 (1.7) 1h3; Antoine Lloyd 13.70 (1.8) 2h2; Luke Siedhoff 13.72 (1.0) 2h1; Braxton Canady 13.75 (1.0) 3h1; Amere Lattin 13.77 (1.7) 2h3; Patrick Prince 13.78 (1.8) 3h2; Ashtyn Davis 13.83 (1.7) 3h3; Larry Donald 13.88 (1.0) 4h1; Chris Douglas 13.88 (1.0) 5h1; Israel Nelson 13.90 (1.7) 4h3; Tyler Guillory 13.91 (1.0) 6h1; Andre Lindsey 13.93 (1.7) 5h3; ... Petter Gustafsson (swe) 14.17 (1.7) 7h3

110mh 1st round (25) David Kendziera 13.60 (-0,2) 1h6; Amere Lattin 13.60 (1.7) 1h5; John Burt 13.65 (-0,1) 1h3; Luke Siedhoff 13.72 (1.7) 2h5; Antoine Lloyd 13.79 (1.2) 1h1; Jaylan McConico 13.81 (0.9) 1h2; Ashtyn Davis 13.92 (-0,2) 2h6; Patrick Prince 13.95 (0.9) 2h2; Darien Tennon 13.99 (-0,1) 2h3; Chris Douglas 13.99 (-0,2) 3h6; Andre Lindsey 14.00 (0.9) 3h2; Braxton Canady 14.01 (0.8) 1h4; Emeka Nwangwu 14.02 (-0,1) 3h3); Israel Nelson 14.04 (1.2) 2h1; ... Petter Gustafsson (swe) 14.09 (1.2) 3h1

400mh quarterfinal (25) Rai Benjamin (ant) 47.98 1h2; Kemar Mowatt (jam) 49.33 1h3; Amere Lattin 49.70 2h3; Norman Grimes 49.89 2h2; Infinite Tucker 49.99 1h1; Ilolo Izu 50.12 2h1; Jacob Smith 50.13 3h1; David Kendziera 50.30 3h2; Maksims Sinkuvocs (lat) 50.62 4h1; Eric Foglantz 50.63 4h2; Cameron Samuel 50.67 3h3; Chris Douglas 50.70 5h2; Andrew Neal 50.71 5h1; Scott Mecham 50.89 6h2; Quivell Jordan 50.95 4h3; Jerrad Mason 50.97 6h1; Max Scheible (ger) 51.14 7h1; Jackson Davis 51.64 5h3; Raymund Clarke 51.76 6h3; Larry Donald 51.84 7h2; Malik Metivier 51.88 7h3

400mh 1st round (24) Amere Lattin 49.71 1h4; Rai Benjamin (ant) 50.12 1h6, Malik Metivier 50.16 2h6; Infinite Tucker 50.24 1h5; David Kenziera 50.42 2h4; Quivell Jordan 50.44 3h6; Jayson Baldridge 50.60 4h6; Ilolo Izu 50.65 1h2; Larry Donald 50.85 1h1; Max Scheible (ger) 50.91 2h2; Andrew Neal 50.98 2h5; Norman Grimes 51.00 2h1; Scott Mecham 51.03 3h1; Jacob Smith 51.04 3h4; Chris Douglas 51.06 5h6; Maksims Sinkucovs (lat) 51.08 3h2; Kemar Mowatt (jam) 51.09 1h3; Antwuan Musgrove 51.10 4h1; Erco Foglantz 51.13 3h5; Jerrad Mason 51.17 4h2; Tyler Hart 51.25 4h4; Raymund Clarke 51.28 5h4, Austin Corley 51.44 5h2; Cameron Samul 51.47 2h3; Kerry Gleason 51.64 6h2; Jackson Davis 51.65 3h3; Paramveer Chohan 51.75 4h5; Cody Johnson 51.84 6h4; Jonathan Harvey 51.89 5h1; Nick Hilson 51.95 5h5

3.000m St quarterfinal (25) Obsa Ali 8.36.49 1h1; Matt Owens 8.36.73 2h1; Clayson Shumway 8.36.76 3h1; Steven Fahy 8.37.50 4h1; Andrew Gardner 8.38.79 1h3; Brian Barraza 8.41.49 2h3; Jordan Cross 8.41.72 3h3; Dylan Hodgson 8.43.14 5h1; John Rice 8.43.35 1h2; Riley Olsen 8.44.09 6h1; Jacob Heslington 8.44.46 2h2; Spencer Fehlberg 8.44.65 2h2; Bailey Roth 8.45.70 3h2; Daniel Carney 8.46.15 4h2; Harry Ewing 8.46.81 5h3; Riley McInerney 8.47.29 6h3; Andrew Milliron 8.47.97 7h1; Yusuke Uchikoshi (jpn) 8.48.03 7h3; Noah Schutte (ned) 8.48.14 5h2; Kellen Manley 8.49.35 8h1; ... Haran Dunderdale (gbr) 8.58.34 10h2

4x100m prelims (26) Arkansas-Little Rock 39.35 1h1; TCU 39.38 2h1; Houston 39.40 1h3; Texas Tech 39.42 2h3

4x400m prelims (26) USC 3.01.11 1h2; Texas A & M 3.01.23 2h2; Houston 3.03.67 1h3; Iowa 3.03.69 3h2; TCU 3.03.74 4h2; Oregon 3.04.36 5h2; Arkansas 3.04.51 1h1; Baylor 3.04.56 2h3; Stanford 3.04.84 2h1; Iowa State 3.05.40 3h1; Nebraska 3.05.93 3h3

HJ 1st round (26) Trey Culver 2.16 1h1; Tejaswin Shankar (ind) 2.16 1h1; Zack Anderson 2.16 1h2; Jonathan Wells 2.16 2h2; Ryan Lockard 2.16 3h2; Ben Milligan 2.16 4h2; Bryant O'Georgia 2.16 3h1; Julian Harvey 2.16 3h1; Vernon Turner 2.16 5h1

PV 1st round (24) Chris Nilsen 5.25 1h2; Hussain Al-Hizam (ksa) 5.25 1h2; Jacob Wooten 5.25 1h2; Marc Toney 5.25 1h1; Clayton Fritsch 5.25 1h1; Scott Marschall 5.25 4h2; Auduie Wyatt 5.25 5h2; Nick Meyer 5.25 6h2; ... Sander Moldau (est) 5.15 3h1

LJ 1st round (24) 1 Damarcus Simpson 8.22 (3.5) 1h4; Charles Brown 8.00 (2.8) 2h4; Julian Harvey 7.84 (1.5) 3h4; Jason Smith 7.77 (0.2) 1h2; Jacob Fincham-Dukes (gbr) 7.76 (2.2) 4h4; Odaine Lewis (jam) 7.74 (1.2) 5h4; Harrison Schrage 7.73 (2.2) 1h3; Jonathan Wells 7.71 (3.1) 6h4; Saladin Nasser 7.70 81.6) 2h2; Tahar Triki (alg) 7.69 (0.7) 7h4; Carter Shell 7.65 (2.5) 3h2; Marcus Flannigan 7,64 (5.6) 2h3; Jared Kerr (can) 7.63 (2.6) 8h4; Antwan Dickerson 7.61 (0.6) 3h3; Christopher Bryan 7.60 (2.1) 4h3

TJ 1st round (26) Scotty Newton 16.17 (0.2) 1h4; Tahar Triki (alg) 16.17 (0.1) 2h4; Papay Glaywulu 16.05 (0.5) 1h3; Darius Armstead 15.99 (0.4) 3h4; Barden Adams 15.98 (0.0) 4h4; Odaine Lewis (jam) 15.96 (-0,7) 5h4; Tuomas Kaukolahti (fin) 15.96 (-0,1) 6h4, ... Chengetayi Mapaya (zim) 15.75 (0.0) 8h4; Brian Mada (zim) 15.63 (0.3) 2h3

SP 1st round (26) Adrian Piperi 20.41 1h4; Jordan Geist 20.27 2h4; Payton Otterdahl 19.97 3h4; McKay Johnson 19.79 4h4; Mostafa Hassan (egy) 19.67 1h3; Peter Simon (hun) 19.19 5h4; Reno Ttufuli 19.17 6h4; Nicholas Ponzio 19.10 7h4; Brett Nelly 18.85 8h4; Itamar Levi (isr) 18.73 9h4; Jared Kern 18.62 10h4;  T'Mond Johnson 18.55 11h4; Jonathan Tharaldsen 18.49 2h3; Tristen Newman 18.49 3h3; Daven Russell 18.46 1h1; Felipe Valencia (mex) 18.30 4h3, Alex Talley 18.28 5h3; Burger Lambrechts (rsa) 18.19 12h4; Malik McMorris 18.06 2h1; David Hirschmann (ger) 18.05 3h1

DT 1st round (25) Reno Tuufuli 60.01 1h3; Nicholas Percy (gbr) 58.17 2h3; Carlos Davis 57.32 3h3; Eric Kicinski 56.01 4h3; George Evans 55.89 5h3; McKay Johnson 55.86 1h2; Payton Otterdahl 55.70 6h3; Nicola Ceban (mda) 55.56 7h3; Kyle Douglass 55.56 8h3; Turner Washington 55.39 2h2; Ben Hammer 55.35 9h3; Jordan Geist 55.30 10h3; Kai Schmidt (ger) 55.24 11h3; Ryan Camp 54.82 12h3

HT 1st round (24) Gleb Dudarev (blr) 73.09 1h3; Cristian Ravar (esp) 68.80 2h3; Brock Eager 68.64 3h3; Silvia Bocancea 65.83 1h2; Nicolas Percy (gbr) 65.24 4h3; Justin Stafford 64.65 5h3; Avery carter 64.55 6h3

JT 1st round (26) Sindri Gudmundsson (isl) 77.87 1h3; Fabian Jara (par) 72.11 2h3; Jonno Engelking 71.67 3h3; Aaron True 70.55 4h3; John Nizich 69.90m 5h3; Simon Litzell (swe) 69.60 6h3; ... Marian Spannowsky (ger) 68.37 7h3

Women

100m quarterfinal (25) Jada Baylark 11.04 (1.1) 1h2; Twanisha Terry 11.12 (1.5) 1h1; Ashley Henderson 11.18 (1.5) 1h3; Deanna Hill 11.21 (1.5) 2h1; Jasmin Reed 11.23 (1.5) 2h3; Anglerne Annelus 11.25 (1.5) 3h3; Teahna Daniels 11.25 (1.1) 2h2; Caitland Smith 11.29 81.5) 4h3; Leya Buchanan (can) 11.30 (1.1) 3h2; Ariana Washington 11.30 (1.1) 4h2; Brianne Bethel (bah) 11.31 (1.5) 5h3; Brittany Brown 11.31 (1.5) 3h1; Kiara Parker 11.32 (1.5) 4h1; Destiny Smith-Barnett 11.34 (1.1) 5h2; Brenessa Thompson (guy) 11.34 (1.5) 5h1; Latessa Johnson 11.36 (1.5) 6h3; Lauren Rain Williams 11.39 (1.1) 6h2; Chelsea Francis 11.42 (1.5) 6h1; Persis William-mensah (gha) 11.48 (1.5) 7h1

100m 1st round (24) Jada Baylark 11.22 (1.6) 1h2; Deanna Hill 11.22 (1.1) 1h4; Jasmin Reed 11.26 (1.5) 1h6; Anglerne Annelus 11.28 (1.2) 1h3; Teahna Daniels 11.29 (1.5) 2h6, Twanisha Terry 11.33 (2.4) 1h5; Leya Buchanan (can) 11.35 (1.5) 1h1; Taylor Bennett 11.35 (1.2) 2h3; Brianne Bethel (bah) 11.35 (1.1) 2h4; Ashley Henderson 11.36 (1.5) 2h1; Lauren Rain Williams 11.37 81.5) 3h6; Britttany Brown 11.38 (1.2) 3h3; Ariana Washington 11.39 (1.5) 4h6; Kiara Parker 11.39 (1.2) 4h3, Latessa Johnson 11.43 (1.1) 3h4; Brenesssa Thompson (guy) 11.44 (1.6) 2h2; Caitland Smith 11.51 81.6) 3h2; Destiy Smith-Barnett 11.53 (2.4) 2h5

200m quarterfinal (26) Deanna Hill 22.67 (1.1) 1h2; Twanisha Terry 22.74 (1.4) 1h1; Ashley Anderson 22.82 (1.1) 2h2; Lauren Rain Williams 22.85 (1.2) 1h3; Jasmin Reed 22.90 (1.4) 2h1; Anglerne Annelus 22.92 (1.2) 2h3; Latessa Johnson 22.92 (1.4) 3h1; Brittany Brown 22.93 (1.4) 4h1; Brianne Bethel (bah) 23.01 (1.2) 3h3; Ariana Washington 23.03 (1.1) 3h2; Taylor Bennett 23.03 (1.2) 4h3; Hannah Jackson 23.19 (1.4) 5h1; Caitland Smith 23.34 (1.4) 6h1; Teahna Daniels 23.38 (1.2) 5h3; D'Jenne Egharevba 23.40 (1.1) 4h2; Diamond Spaulding 23.42 (1.2) 6h3; Kiara Parker 23.42 (1.2) 7h3; A'Keyla Mitchell 23.50 (1.1) 5h2; Tramesha Hardy 23.56 (1.4) 7h1; Courtne Davis 23.60 (1.2) 8h3; Chelsea Francis 23.69 (1.4) 8h1; Persis William-Mensah (gha9 23.76 (1.1) 6h2; Tiffani Johnson 23.88 (1.1) 7h2

200m 1st round (25) Brittany Brown 22.83 (1.0) 1h1; Ashley Henderson 22.90 (0.8) 1h3; Lauren Rain Williams 22.93 (0.9) 1h2; Latessa Johnson 22.94 (1.0) 2h1; Ariana Washington 22.95 (0.8) 2h3; Anglerne Annelus 22.95 (0.1) 1h4; Deanna Hill 23.11 (0.8) 1h6; Taylor Bennett 23.12 (0.1) 2h4; Jasmin Reed 23.16 (0.8) 3h3; Twanisha Terry 23.18 (0.4) 1h5; Brianne Bethel (bah) 23.20 (0.4) 2h5; Jada Baylark 23.23 (0.8) 2h6; Hannah Jackson 23.34 80.9) 2h2; A'Keyla Mitchell 23.35 (0.8) 3h6; Kiara Parker 23.41 (0.1) 3h4; Diamond Spaulding 23.45 (0.9) 3h2; Caitland Smith 23.52 (0.1) 4h4; Persis William-Mensah (gha) 23.56 (1.0) 3h1; Tiffani Johnson 23.56 (0.8) 4h3; Teahna Daniels 23.64 (0.9) 4h2; Chelsea Francis 23.68 (0.4) 3h5; Courtne Davis 23.69 (0.8) 5h3; D'Jenne Egharevba 23.71 (0.8) 4h6; Tramesha Hardy 23.72 (0.8) 5h6; Juanita Mainoo 23.73 (0.9) 5h2; Raven Grant 23.74 (0.4) 4h5; Ashlan Best (can) 23.78 (0.8) 6h6; Leya Buchanan (can) 23.79 (0.1) 5h4; Jelvon Butler 23.79 (1.0) 4h1; Amber Ivy 23.91 (0.9) 6h2; Bri'Anna Branch 23.92 (1.0) 5h1; Lakayla Harris 23.93 (1.0) 6h1; Asha Cave 23.98 (1.0) 7h1

400m quarterfinal (25) Kendal Ellis 51.03 1h1; Makenzie Dunmore 51.25 1h3; hannha Waller 51.76 2h1; Briana Guillory 51.85 3h1; Lise-Anne Barrow 51.86 1h2; Briyahna Desrosiers 52.06 4h1; Serenity Douglas 52.42 2h3; Emerald Egwim (ngr) 52.42 2h2; Ama Pipi (gbr) 52.45 3h2; Kiana Horton 52.50 3h3; Titania Markland (jam) 52.53 4h2; Kyra Constantine (can) 52.58 5h2; Julia Madubuike 52.58 4h3; Tatum Waggoner 52.86 5h1; Shae Anderson 52.92 6h2; Victoria Powell 53.16 5h3; Venessa D'Arpino 53.18 6h3; Katara Nelson 53.20 7h3; Sara Limp 53.51 8h3; Morgan Burks-Magee 53.58 6h1; Alexia Woods 53.83 7h1; Nicole Fotinos 53.84 7h2; Jasmine Malone 53.96 8h1; Zola Golden 54.31 8h2

400m 1st round (24) Makenzie Dunmore 52.04 1h3; Kendall Ellis 52.31 1h1; Emerald Egwim (ngr) 52.57 1h2; Shae Anderson 52.60 1h6, Venessa D'Arpino 52.78 2h3; Briana Guillory 52.78 1h5; Briyahna Desrosiers 52.78 2h6; Julia Madubuike 52.95 3h6; Zola Golden 52.95 2h1; Kyra Constantine (can) 53.08 2h2; Tatum Waggoner 53.15 3h2; Nicole Fotinos 53.27 3h3; Serenity Douglas 53.28 1h4; Katara Nelson 53.30 4h3; Jasmine Malone 53.34 4h2; Hannah Waller 53.37 2h4; Lisa-Anne Barrow 53.40 3h1; Kiana Horton 53.41 2h5; Titania Markland (jam) 53.48 4h6; Ama Pipi (gbr) 53.52 5h3; Morgan Burks-Magee 53.77 3h5; Victoria Powell 53.89 3h4; Alexis Woods 53.90 5h2; Sara limp 53.93 4h5; Missy Mongiovi 53.97 6h2; Jarra Owens 54.03 6h3; Nikole Harron 54.13 7h3; Jedah Caldwell 54.14 4h1; Mia Mukes 54.26 5h6; Megan Linder 54.48 5h1; Carolyn Wilson 54.57 5h5; Ashlan Best (can) 45.61 4h4; Shafiqua Maloney (skn) 54.62 5h4; Anaya Alexander 54.63 6h1, Gabrielle Gayles 54.63 6h5; Honour Finley 54.84 7h2

800m quarterfinal (25) Sabrina Southerland 2.00.72 1h3; Avi'Tal Wilson-Perteete 2.01.14 2h3; Sammy Watson 2.02.20 1h2; Sadi Henderson 2.02.38 3h3; Alethia Marrero (pur) 2.03.15 4h3; Olivia Baker 2.03.46 1h1; Jasmine Staebler 2.03.71 2h1; Ashley Taylor 2.03.72 2h2; Jazmine Fray 2.03.73 3h1; Elissa Mann 2.03.96 3h2; Aaliyah Miller 2.04.42 4h1; Kristie Schoffield 2.05.18 5h3; Gabby Crank 2.05.62 4h2; Maggie Carruth 2.06.07 5h1; Brette Correy 2.06.76 5h2; Kayle Dood (gbr) 2.07.33 6h2; Nicole Choquette 2.07.33 6h3; Erin Stenman-Fahey (can) 2.07.65 6h1; Caitie Faust 2.07.84 7h2; Leticia De Souza (bra) 2.07.89 7h1

800m 1st round (24) Avi'Tal Wilson-Perteete 2.06.14 1h1; Sadi Henderson 2.06.19 2h1; Sammy Watson 2.06.26 1h2, Brittany Parker 2.06.44 3h1; Ashley Taylor 2.06.64 2h2;  Jazmine Fray 2.06.67 1h6; Olivia Baker 2.06.84 1h4; Kaylee Dodd (gbr) 2.06.89 1h5; Jasmine Staebler 2.06.95 2h6; Maggie Carruth 2.07.19 2h5; Gabby Crank 2.07.24 3h6; Aaliyah Miller 2.07.24 3h5; Nicole Choquette 2.07.30 4h6; Erin Stenman-Fahey (can) 2.07.41 3h2; Sabrina Southerland 2.07.80 1h3; Brette Correy 2.07.83 4h5; Nicole Goecke 2.07.84 4h2; Leticia De Souza (bra) 2.07.92 5h2

1.500m quarterfinal (26) Sinclaire Johnson 4.11.57 1h1; Elise Cranny 4.12.49 2h1; Christina Aragon 4.12.73 1h2; Jessica Hull (aus) 4.13.22 3h1; Nikki Hiltz 4.13.33 2h2; Taryn Rawlings 4.13.35 4h1; Alexis fuller 4.13.68 3h2; Molly Sughroue 4.14.32 5h1; Whittni Orton 4.14.41 4h2; Carina Gillespie 4.14.96 5h2; Jenna Hinkle 4.15.39 6h1; Kaili Keefe 4.16.57 6h2; Anna Camp 4.18.08 7h1; Lilian Koech (ken) 4.18.65 7h2; Ariane Ballner (ger) 4.18.95 8h1; Faith Makau 4.19.28 9h1; Carina Viljoen (rsa) 4.20.28 8h2; Katie Rainsberger 4.22.47 10h1; Jenny Celis 4.23.09 9h2; Belle Wallace 4.23.54 10h2; Jessica Lawson 4.26.94 11h1; Allie Schadler 4.27.31 11h2

1.500m 1st round (24) 1 Jessica Hull (aus) 4.19.41 1h4; Jenna Hinkle 4.20.07 2h4; Nikki Hiltz 4.20.88 1h1; Alexis Fuller 4.21.00 2h1; Mollly Sughroue 4.21.10 3h4; Jenny Celis 4.21.17 3h1; Larkin Chapman 4.21.28 4h1; Katie Rainsberger 4.21.38 5h1; Ariane Ballner (ger) 4.21.51 6h1; Lilian Koech (ken) 4.21.51 4h4; Carina Viljoen (rsa) 4.21.64 7h1; Whittni Orton 4.21.86 5h4; Belle Wallace 4.22.88 1h3; Christina Aragon 4.23.01 2h3; Kaili Keefe 4.23.21 3h3; Roxy Trotter 4.23.28 8h1; Carina Gillespie 4.23.43 4h3; Allie Schadler 4.23.44 5h3; Faith Makau 4.24.27 6h3; Mary Beth Hamilton 4.24.51 7h3; Sharlie Dimick 4.24.71 9h1; Sinclaire Johnson 4.25.23 1h2; Taryn Rawlings 4.25.30 2h2; Madelyn Brooks 4.25.56 8h3; Elise Cranny 4.25.67 3h2; Kate Hunter 4.25.98 9h3; Julia haymach 4.26.05 6h4; Hannah Dimmick 4.26.51 7h4; Lucy May 4.26.59 8h4; Anna Camp 4.26.70 4h2; Jessica Lawson 4.26.95 5h2; Dominique Ward 4.27.58 10h1, Karly Ackley 4.28.37 6h2; Tylee Newman 4.28.98 9h4

5.000m semifinals (26) Karissa Schweizer 15.19.65 1h1; Ednah Kurgat (ken) 15.25.25 2h1; Sharon Lokedi (ken) 15.27.09 3h1; Vanessa Fraser 15.27.36 1h2; Allie Ostrander 15.27.46 2h2; Weini Kelati (eri) 15.28.54 3h2; Amy-Eloise Neale (gbr) 15.29.89 4h1; Erin Clark 15.30.59 5h1; Lilli Burdon (aus) 15.34.44 6h1; Alicia Monson 15.38.32 4h2; Charlottte Taylor (gbr) 15.41.09 5h2; Samantha Nadel 15.41.62 7h1; Fiona O'Keefe 15.43.00 6h2; Aubrey Roberts 15.53.85 8h1; Emily Venters 15.54.19 7h2; Abbie McNulty 15.58.64 9h1; Claire O'Brien (aus) 15.59.21 8h2; Cailie Loggue 15.59.91 8h2; Weronika Pyzik (pol) 16.01.78 9h2; Makena Morley 16.03.06 10h2; Lauren LaRocco 16.09.22 11h2; Bethany Hasz 16.09.77 11h1; Vallery Korir (ken) 16.09.98 12h1; Kaitlyn Benner 16.10.51 13h1; Amanda Vestri 16.10.63 14h1; Lindsey Brewis 16.10.70 12h2; Claire Green 16.14.25 13h2; Ashleigh Warner 16.14.96 14h2; Allyson Girard 16.18.57 15h2; Winny Koskei (ken) 16.19.47 15h1; Gracie Tostenson 16.19.54 16h2; Jaci Smith 16.25.00 17h2; Miranda Myers 16.25.21 16h1; Brie Oakley 16.27.17 18h2

10.000m semifinals (24) Karissa Schweizer 32.14.36 1h1; Alice Wright (gbr) 32.19.03 2h1; Charlotte Taylor (gbr) 32.20.25 3h1; Sharon Lokedi (ken) 32.21.55 4h1; Jaci Smith 32.28.15 5h1; Makena Morley 32.28.58 6h1; Erin Clark 32.28.88 7h1; Weronika Pyzik (pol) 32.37.89 8h1; Claire O'Brien (aus) 32.39.30 9h1; Kaitlyn Benner 32.45.05 10h1; Lauren LaRocco 32.58.05 11h1; Alli Cash 33.02.89 12h1; Samantha Nadel 33.06.61 13h1; Abbie McNulty 33.07.41 14h1; Vallery Korir (ken) 33.16.89 15h1; Grace McConnochie 33.17.86 16h1; Kaitlyn Neal 33.21.20 17h1; Addi Zerrenner 33.27.66 18h1; Carmela Cardama (esp) 33.28.08 19h1; Megan Hasz 33.28.11 20h1; Winny Koskei (ken) 33.30.31 21h1; Kelsi Lasota 33.47.95 22h1; Michaela Hackett 33.50.99 23h1; Alexandria Hackett 33.51.73 24h1; Jennifer Sandoval 33.52.88 25h1; Kari Hamilton 33.56.03 26h1; Anne Frisbie 33.56.84 27h1; Gintare Zenkeviciuté (ltu) 33.58 25 28h1; Ashley Tutt 33.58.77 29h1; Aoibhe Richardson (irl) 33.59.21 30h1; Hannah Miller (nzl) 34.00.81 31h1; Andrea Shine 34.01.65 32h1; Karis Jochen 34.02.84 33h1

100m quarterfinal (26) Pedrya Seymour (bah) 12.80 (1.5) 1h1, Chanel Brissett 12.86 (1.5) 2h1; Janeek Brown (jam) 12.90 (2.6) 1h2, Dior Hall 12.91 (2.6) 2h2; Alaysha Johnson 12.96 (1.5) 1h3; Anna Cockrell 12.99 (2.6) 3h2; Rushelle Burton (jam) 13.02 (1.5) 3h1; Emma Spagnola 13.16 (1.5) 2h3; Camri Austin 13.18 (1.5) 3h3; Jasmyne Graham 13.25 (1.5) 4h1; Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton 13.27 (1.5) 5h1; Mecca McGlaston 13.27 (2.6) 4h2; Chinyere Njoku 13.32 (1.5) 6h1; Brittney Trought 13.35 (1.5) 4h3; Jenny Kimbro 13.38 (1.5) 7h1; Mariam Abdul-Rashid (can) 13.40 (1.5) 5h3; Jerica Love 13.44 (2.6) 5h2; Sydney Mosley 13.45 (2.6) 6h2; Hope Bender 13.51 (1.5) 6h3

100mh 1st round (25) Dior Hall 13.03 (0.0) 1h3; Rushelle Burton (jam) 13.04 (1.19 1h4; Alaysha Johnson 13.05 (1.4) 1h2; Anna Cockrell 13.05 (0.0) 2h3; Emma Spagnola 13.07 (0.4) 1h6; Pedrya Seymour (bah) 13.08 (1.2) 1h1; Chanel Brissett 13.08 (0.4) 2h6; Janeek Brown (jam) 13.09 (1.19 1h5; Camri Austin 13.25 (1.4) 2h2; Mecca McGlaston 13.28 (1.4) 3h2; Hope Bender 13.33 (1.1) 2h5; Jerica Love 13.33 (1.4) 4h2; Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton 13.36 (1.1) 3h5; Brittney Trought 13.41 (0.4) 3h6; Jenny Kimbro 13.44 (1.19 2h4; Jasmyne Graham 13.45 (1.1) 4h5; Kaylor Harris 13.49 (1.1) 3h4

400mh quarterfinal (25) Anna Cockrell 56.29 1h3; Emma Spagnola 56.51 1h1; Brenna Porter 57.18 1h2; Ariel Jones 57.19 2h2; Brenna Detra 57.42 3h2; Ranae McKenzie (jam) 57.44 2h3; Medinah Spencer 57.93 3h3; Shante Robinson 58.02 4h3; Stephanie Cho 58.12 4h2; Amanda Jaynes 58.22 5h3; Birexus Hawkins 58.25 2h1; Alissa Brooks-Johnson 58.32 5h2; Kiana Hawn 58.32 3h1; Hope Bender 58.41 6h2; Hanna Tarleton 58.46 7h2; Dominique Jackson 58.98 8h2; Caraline Slattery 59.05 4h1; Kirsten Johnson 59.15 6h3

400mh 1st round (24) Anna Cockrell 56.87 1h2; Brenna Porter 57.44 1h5; Emma Espagnola 57.68 1h1; Medinah Spencer 57.93 2h5; Deonca Bookman 58.14 1h4; Brenna Detra 58.18 2h4; Shante Robinson 58.23 3h4; Ariel Jones 58.28 1h6; Amanda Jaynes 58.33 4h4; Birexus Hawkins 58.51 2h6; Hope Bender 58.60 3h6; Ranae McKenzie (jam) 58.63 1h3; Morganne Hill 58.65 3h5; Hanna Tarleton 58.69 4h6; Caraline Slattery 58.72 4h5; Samantha Mitchell 58.75 5h5; Jasmine Barge 58.80 2h1; Kiana Hawn 58.81 3h1; Stephanie Cho 58.90 4h1; Mariam Abdul-Rashid (can) 58.91 6h5; Lauren Lawless 59.02 7h5; Dominique Jackson 59.23 2h3; Kirsten Johnson 59.25 2h2; Kyle O'Connor 59.44 5h4; Alissa Brooks-Johnson 59.49 3h3; Shalee Reynolds 59.50 3h2

3.000m St quarterfinal (25) Allie Ostrander 9.40.20 1h1; Val Constien 9.47.97 1h2; Grayson Murphy 9.49.50 2h2; Courtney Coppinger 9.51.28 3h2; Madeline Strandemo 9.51.49 4h2; Devin Clark 9.53.06 2h1; Charlotte Prouse (can) 9.55.14 1h3; Morgan Wedekind 9.56.26 3h1; Ciarra Simmons 9.57.70 2h3; Rachel King 9.57.75 3h3; Emily Hamlin 10.00.35 4h3; Sarah Scott 10.01.29 4h1; Anna McDonald 10.04.52 5h3; Olivia Hoj 10.05.45 5h1; Sanne Holland 10.07.26 6h3; Sage Hurta 10.07.62 6h1; Rachel Nichwitz 10.09.65 7h3; Maddie Cannon 10.09.78 8h3; Regan Hime 10.11.41 5h2; Megahn Lloyd 10.11.73 6h2; Kelly Naumann 10.13.50 7h2; Alissa Niggemann 10.13.70 9h3; Alondra Negron (pur) 10.15.77 7h1; Jonna Bart 10.16.02 8h2; Lindsey Adams 10.16.22 9h2; Summer Harper 10.16.72 10h3; Paula Gil-Echevarria (esp) 10.16.73 8h1; Annie Boos 10.17.77 10h2; Jordan Oakes 10.18.19 9h1; Devon Bortfeld 10.18.30 10h1; Kayla Doll 10.10.79 11h1; Emma Gee 10.19.95 12h1

4x100m prelims (26) Oregon 43.32 1h2; USC 43.58 1h1; Texas 43.69 2h1; Texas A & M 43.88 1h3; Arkansas 43.90 2h3

4x400m prelims (26) Oregon 3.29.94 1h2; USC 3.30.57 1h1; Baylor 3.31.34 1h3; Stanford 3.31.39 2h3; Texas A & M 3.31.55 2h2; Minnesota 3.32.25 3h3; Texas 3.34.45 3h2

HJ 1st round (24) Andrea Stapleton 1.80 1h2; Alexus Henry 1.80 2h2; Stephanie Ahrens 1.80 2h2; Shelley Spires 1.80 1h1; Cyre Virgo 1.80 4h2; Erinn Beattie 1.80 5h2; Zarriea Willis 1.80 6h2; Lily Lowe 1.80 6h2; Heta Tuuri (fin) 1.80 8h2; LaTyria Jefferson 1.80 8h2

PV 1st round (25) Helen Falda (ita) 4.18 1h1; Victoria Hoggard 4.18 1h2; Kaitlyn Martinez 4.18 1h2; Lauren Martinez 4.18 1h2; Alexis Jacobus 4.18 1h2; Kally Long 4.18 2h1; Hannah McWilliams 4.18 5h2; Rylee Robinson 4.18 6h2; Taylor Amann 4.18 6h2; Andrea Willis 4.18 3h1; Erika Malaspina 4.18 8h2; Kathryn Tomczak 4.18 9h2

LJ 1st round (24) Jahisha Thomas (gbr) 6.40 (3.0) 1h4; Madisen Richards 6.21 (2.6) 2h4; Rhesa Foster 6.21 (3.0) 1h3; Mercy Abire (ngr) 6.21 (1.0) 3h4; Raynesha Lewis 6.20 (3.2) 1h1; Destiny Longmire 6.13 (2.2) 2h3; Jhoanmy Luque (ven) 6.12 (2.8) 4h4; Ja'la Henderson 6.11 (3.0) 1h2; ... Ieva Turke (lat) 5.93 (0.3) 6h3; ... Jessica Barreira (por) 5.87 (1.9) 8h3

TJ 1st round (26) Ja'la Henderson 13.50 (2.1) 1h4; Jahisha Thomas (gbr) 13.46 (1.1) 2h4; Lajarvia Brown 13.42 (1.8) 3h4; Jessie Maduka (ger) 12.42 (1.3) 4h4; Jhoanmy Luque (ven) 13.30 (1.7) 5h4; Chaquinn Cook 13.30 (2.4) 6h4; Ashley Henderson 13.30 (0.2) 1h3; Ciynamon Stevenson 13.26 (0.8) 2h3; Shardia Lawrence (jam) 13.24 (2.5) 7h4; Michelle Fokam 13.20 (1.0) 8h4; Jehvania Whyte (jam) 13.16 (2.0) 9h4; Konstantina Romaiou (gre) 13.11 (2.0) 10h4

SP 1st round (24) Maggie Ewen 19.13 1h4; Jessica Woodard 17.26 2h4; Banke Oginni 17.11 1h3; Lena Giger 17.03 3h4; Brenn Flint 16.58 4h4; Laulauga Tausaga 16.50 2h3; Meia Gordon 16.42 3h3; Kiley Sabin 16.42 5h4; Tochi Nlemchi 16.29 6h4; Alyssa Wilson 16.22 7h4; Samantha Noennig 16.14 8h4; Jess St. John (ant) 16.11 9h4; Nora Monie 16.07 1h2; Bailey Retzlaff 16.02 4h3; Elena Bruckner 15.93 5h3; Ashlie Blake 15.93 10h4;  MacKenna Howard 15.91 6h3; .. Alexandra Emilianov (mda) 15.39 11h3

DT 1st round (25) Shadae Lawrence (jam) 62.10 1h3; Valarie Allman 59.68 2h3; Maggie Ewen 59.37 3h3; Laulauga Tausaga 58.22 4h3; Gabi Jacobs 57.28 5h3; Alexandra Emilianov (mda) 54.68 6h3; Alyssa Wilson 53.95 7h3; Serena Brown (jam) 53.87 8h3; Elena Bruckner 53.61 1h2; Calea Carr 53.42 9h3; Agnes Esser (can) 53.27 9h3; Jessica Woodard 53.18 10h3; Kiana Phelps 53.04 1h1; Kelcey Bedard 53.00 3h2; ... Babtte Vandeput (bel) 50.88 3h1; Konstadina Spanoudakis (gre) 50.73 8h2

HT 1st round (26) Brooke Andersen 71.26 1h3; Janee Kassanavoid 67.94 2h3; Temi Ogunrinde 65.88 3h3; Kaylee Antill 63.89 1h2; Alyssa Wilson 63.85 4h3; Ashley Bryant 63.50 5h3; Lara Boman 62.39 6h3; Maddy Nilles 62.29 7h3; Helene Ingvaldsen (nor) 62.03 8h3; Kelcey Bedard 61.88 2h2; Valarie Allman 61.42 9h3; Nayoka Clunis (jam) 61.33 10h3; Camryn Rogers 61.31 11h3; Aisiah Tuiasosopo 61.30 12h3; Agnes Esser (can) 61.21 13h3; Linnea Jonsson (swe) 60.98 3h2; Rebecca Keating (gbr) 60.61 14h3; Emelda Malm-Annan 60.50 4h2; Shelby Gunnells 60.08 5h2; Amy Herrington (gbr) 59.94 6h2

JT 1st round (24) Mackenzie Little (aus) 57.19 1h3; Alyssa Olin 53.83 2h3; Kristen Clark 52.84 3h3; Nicolle Murphy 52.22 4h2; Keira McCarrell 52.15 1h1; Madalaine Stulce 51.88 5h3; Haley Crouser 51.39 6h3; Vanja Spaic (bih) 50.84 7h3; Jenna Gray 50.50 8h3; Brittni Wolczyk (can) 50.46 9h3; Ashton Riner 50.21 10h3; ... Atina Kamasi (srb) 48.76 13h3; ... Katia Coquis (esp) 47.19 2h1

Tampa -FL- (United States), 24-26.5.2018 -NCAA East Preliminary Round-


Tampa -FL- (United States), 24-26.5.2018  -NCAA East Preliminary Round-

Men

100m quarterfinal (25) Andre Ewers 9.98 (1.9) 1h3; McKinely West 10.07 (1.9) 2h3; Kendal Williams 10.08 (1.7) 1h1; Darryl Haraway 10.09 (1.9) 3h3; Micah Larkins 10.13 (1.9) 4h3; Cejhae Greene (ant) 10.15 (1.8) 1h2; Raheem Chambers (jam) 10.15 81.8) 2h2; Ryan Clark 10.16 (1.7) 3h1; Waseem Williams 10.17 (1.7) 3h1; Riak Reese 10.20 (1.9) 5h3; Karson Kowalchuk (can) 10.21 (1.7) 4h1; Mustaqeem Williams 10.22 (1.8) 3h2; Joseph Amoah (gha) 10.22 (1.8) 4h2; Zack Bazile 10.22 (1.9) 6h3; Rodney Rowe (can) 10.23 (1.7) 5h1; Amir James 10.25 (1.7) 6h1; Duan Asemota (can) 10.25 (1.8) 5h2; Myles Valentine 10.27 (1.9) 7h3; Justin Thomas 10.29 (1.7) 7h1; Keitavious Walter 10.30 (1.8) 6h2; Davon DeMoss 10.32 (1.9) 8h3; Fred Dorsey 10.38 (1.8) 7h2; Eric Harrison 10.38 (1.8) 8h2; Demek Kemp 10.40 (1.7) 8h1

100m 1st round (24) Andre Ewers 10.08 (0.8) 1h5; Cejhae Greene (ant) 10.11 (1.3) 1h1; Kendal Williams 10.17 (1.8) 1h4; Micah Larkins 10.20 (1.3) 2h1; Mustaqeem Williams 10.21 (0.8) 2h5; Zack bazile 10.21 (1.3) 3h1; McKinely West 10.21 (1.3) 4h1; Waseem Williams 10.22 (1.0) 1h3; Joseph Amoah (gha) 10.22 (0.8) 3h5; Ryan Clark 10.24 (1.8) 2h4; Raheem Chambers (jam) 10.25 (1.4) 1h2; Justin Thomas 10.26 (1.0) 2h3; Davon DeMoss 10.26 (0.6) 1h6; Duan Asemota (can) 10.27 (1.4) 2h2; Fred Dorsey 10.29 (1.3) 5h1; Amir James 10.31 (1.4) 3h2; Demek Kemp 10.31 (1.8) 3h4; Rodney Rowe (can) 10.32 (0.8) 4h5; Darryl Haraway  10.33 (0.6) 2h6; Keitavious Walter 10.34 (1.0) 3h3; Karson Kowalchuk (can) 10.34 (0.8) 5h5; Eric Harrison 10.35 (1.3) 6h1; Riak Reese 10.35 (0.6) 3h6; Myles Valentine 10.35 (0.8) 6h5; Cravont Charleston 10.36 (1.4) 4h2; Kareem Fair 10.38 (1.0) 4h3; Michael Timpson 10.38 (1.8) 4h4; Bralon Robinson 10.39 81.0) 5h3; Cra'Vorkian Carson 10.40 (1.0) 6h3; Xavier Smith 10.40 81.3) 7h1; Josiah Johnson 10.41 (1.4) 5h2; Eli Minor 10.46 (0.6) 4h6; Cliff Resais (bah) 10.47 (0.6) 5h6

200m quarterfinal (26) Rodney Rowe (can) 20.26 (0.1) 1h1; Ncincilili Titi (rsa) 20.27 (0.5) 1h2; Andre Ewers 20.32 (0.1) 1h3; Jaron Flournoy 20.37 (0.1) 2h1; Julius Morris (mnt) 20.44 (0.1) 2h3; Kendal Williams 20.51 (0.1) 3h1; Ryan Clark 20.53 (0.5) 2h2; McKinely West 20.55 (0.1) 3h3; Joseph Amoah (gha) 20.58 (0.1) 4h3; Keitavious Walter 20.58 (0.1) 5h3; Mustaqeem Williams 20.59 (0.5) 3h2; Renard Howell 20.61 (0.1) 4h1; Riak Reese 20.65 (0.1) 6h3; Jahnoy Thompson (jam) 20.66 (0.5) 4h2; Karson Kowalchuk (can) 20.67 (0.5) 5h2; Amir James 20.67 (0.1) 5h1; Xavier Smith 20.68 (0.5) 6h2; Nick Gray 20.68 (0.1) 7h3; Akanni Hislop (tto) 20.74 (0.1) 6h1; Correion Mosby 20.81 (0.1) 8h3; Eric Harrison 20.82 (0.5) 7h2; Jared Hayes 21.05 (0.1) 7h1

200m 1st round (25) Mustaqeem Williams 20.11 (3.6) 1h2; Eric harrison 20.27 (3.6) 2h2; Rodney Rowe (can) 20.27 (1.3) 1h5; Andre Ewers 20.28 (1.8) 1h4; McKinely West 20.30 (1.0) 1h6; Kendal Williams 20.31 (2.6) 1h3; Jaron Flournoy 20.36 (1.3) 2h5; Joseph Amoah (gha) 20.38 (2.6) 2h3; Julius Morris (mnt) 20.39 (1.0) 2h6; Jahnoy Thompson (jam) 20.39 (1.3) 3h5; Riak Reese 20.39 (2.6) 3h3; Akanni Hislop (tto) 20.39 (1.0) 3h6; Amir James 20.41 (1.8) 2h4; Ncincilili Titi (rsa) 20.41 (3.1) 1h1; Ryan Clark 20.43 (1.0) 4h6; Renard Howell 20.43 (1.0) 5h6; Nick Gray 20.51 (3.6) 3h2; Correion Mosby 20.52 (1.3) 4h5; Karson Kowalchuk (can) 20.55 (3.1) 2h1; Keitavious Walter 20.56 (1.0) 6h6; Jared Hayes 20.63 (3.6) 4h2; Taron Slone 20.65 (26) 4h3; Shannon Patterson 20.66 (2.6) 5h3; Cliff Resais (bah) 20.69 (3.1) 3h1; Xavier Smith 20.71 (1.8) 3h4; Micah Larkins 20.72 (1.8) 4h4; Alexander Richemond 20.75 (3.69 5h2; Davon DeMoss 20.76 (3.1) 4h1; Donald McClinton 20.76 (2.6) 6h3; Tyrell Richard 20.77 (3.1) 5h1; Justin Thomas 20.82 (1.8) 5h4; Brandon Reddick 20.77 (3.1) 5h1; Trevor Stewart 20.87 (2.6) 7h3; Gordon Lewis 20.87 (1.8) 6h4; Calvary Rogers 20.90 (1.3) 6h5; Jabari Michael-Khensu (vin) 20.90 (3.1) 6h1; Jordan Williams 20.92 (2.69 8h3, Ade Jones-Roundtree 20.96 (1.3) 7h5; Jabari Johnson 20.99 (3.1) 7h1; Demek Kemp 21.03 (1.3) 8h5; Tristan Parmley 21.03 (3.6) 6h2; Imri Persiado (isr) 21.07 (3.6) 7h2; Malik Moffett 21.07 (3.6) 7h4; Kedrin Jefferson 21.10 (3.1) 8h1; DeTorrian Green 21.12 (3.6) 8h2

400m quarterfinal (25) Dwight St. Hillaire 44.55 1h1; Nathon Allen 44.76 1h2; Akeem Bloomfield (jam) 44.90 2h2; Nathan Strother 45.19 2h1; Alejandro Perlaza (col) 45.28 3h2; Chantz Sawyers (jam) 45.40 4h2; Steven Solomon (aus) 45.41 3h1; Tyrell Richard 45.48 1h3; Trevor Stewart 45.62 2h3; Jordan Williams 45.75 4h1; Alfred Shirley 45.84 5h2; Taj Burgess 45.88 3h3; Trenten Beram (phi) 46.01 5h1; Kunle Fasasi (ngr) 46.01 4h3; Cordell Lamb 46.15 5h3; Champion Allison 46.16 6h3; Isaiah Palmer 46.40 6h1; Jamari Smith 46.47 7h3; Kymari Gates 46.71 6h2; Juston Waters 46.75 7h1; Laval Davis 46.93 7h2; Raymond Kibet (ken) 47.03 8h1; Oliver Alexandre 47.08 8h3

400m 1st round (24) Dwight St. Hillaire (tto) 45.06 1h1; Nathon Allen (jam) 45.20 1h4; Trevor Stewart 45.28 1h5; Tyrell Richard 45.39 1h3; Akeem Bloomfield (jam) 45.41 1h2; Steven Solomon (aus) 45.53 1h2; Alejandro Perlaza (col) 45.61 2h5; Kunle Fasasi (ngr) 45.68 2h4; Taj Burgess 45.73 2h2; Chantz Sawyers (jam) 45.86 2h1; Nathan Strother 45.90 1h6; Raymond Kibet (ken) 45.91 3h1; Jordan Williams 45.97 2h6; Trenten Beram (phi) 46.07 4h1; Alfred Shirley 46.08 3h3; Champion Allison 46.08 3h6; Cordell Lamb 46.22 3h5; Laval Davis 46.25 4h3; Kymari Gates 46.28 3h4; Jamari Smtih 46.30 5h3; Oliver Alexandre 46.47 5h1; Juston Waters 46.53 3h2; Amir Harris 46.56 6h1; Isaiah Palmer 46.56 4h6; Benjamin Lobo Vedel (den) 46.59 6h3; Daniel Pietsch 46.73 4h5; Trequan Barnes 46.81 4h2; Jarred Pasley 46.87 5h6; Rico Gomez 46.91 7h1; Justin Hamilton 46.94 5h5; Asa Burke 46.94 6h5; Ben Jean 46.99 4h4; Ryan Champlin 47.19 5h4; Dakota Lamont 47.26 5h2; Jayon Woodard 47.27 6h6; Zubin Muncherji (sin) 47.27 6h2; Adeniji Adedamola (ngr) 47.36 7h3; Drelan Bramwell (can) 47.40 8h1; Nigel Hill 47.51 7h6; Gordon Lewis 47.54 6h4; Chase Thornhill 47.57 7h2; Jahquez Durham 47.59 8h6; Andre Jeff 47.77 7h5; Jovahn Williamson 47.84 8h5

800m quarterfinal (25) Marco Arop (can) 1.46.78 1h1; Isaiah Harris 1.46.80 2h1; Robert Heppenstall (can) 1.47.74 1h2; Jonathan Moore 1.47.89 1h3; Avery Bartlett 1.47.92 2h2; Dylan Capwell 1.47.98 3h1; Cooper Williams 1.48.09 3h2; Dejon Devore 1.48.13 4h2; Daniel Kuhn 1.48.26 5h2; Stefano Migliorati (ita) 1.48.28 6h2; John Lewis 1.48.39 2h3, Anthony Hawthorne 1.48.41 3h3; Kyren Hollus 1.48.57 4h3; Bashi Mosavel.lo 1.48.66 7h2; Bradley Prentice 1.48.74 5h3; Joshua Ingalls 1.49.03 6h3; Christopher Jackson 1.49.07 4h1; Tayvon Burris 1.49.08 8h2; Alek Sauer 1.49.19 5h1; Rey Rivera (pur) 1.49.51 6h1; Alexander Lomong 1.49.94 7h3

800m 1st round (24) John Lewis 1.47.81 1h2; Robert Heppenstall (can) 1.48.48 1h4; Marco Arop (can) 1.48.56 1h6, Jonathan Moore 1.48.58 2h4; Avery Bartlett 1.48.66 2h6; Alek Sauer 1.48.66 2h2; Bradley Prentice 1.48.70 3h2; Ruach Padhal 1.48.74 1h3; Daniel Kuhn 1.48.74 3h4; Dylan Capwell 1.48.74 3h6; Joshua Ingalls 1.48.76 4h2; Isaiah Harris 1.48.96 3h2; Tayvon Burris 1.49.02 4h6; Sean Munnelly 1.49.12 5h2; Christopher Jackson 1.49.23 4h4; Rey Rivera (pur) 1.49.26 3h3; Cooper Williams 1.49.32 1h5; Stefano Migliorati (ita) 1.49.33 5h6; Dejon Devroe 1.49.47 2h5; Matt Wisner 1.49.49 4h3; Otis Jones 1.49.53 5h4; Alexander Lomong 1.49.54 1h1; Anthony Hawthorne 1.49.63 2h1; Ian Jones 1.49.72 6h2; Bashir Mosavel.lo 1.49.72 3h1; Josiah Langstaff 1.49.72 6h6; Abbas Abbkar 1.49.73 4h1; Jeramey Hampton 1.49.76 5h1; Zachary Lanigan (aus) 1.49.87 6h4; Jordan Makins (aus) 1.49.93 7h2; Andres Littig 1.49.97 6h1; Kyren Hollis 1.50.02 3h5; Ryan Hastings 1.50.03 5h3; Ryan Speer 1.50.04 7h6; Owen Buck 1.50.13 6h3; Justin Pacifico 1.50.19 7h1; Trevor Guerrera 1.50.19 4h5

1.500m quarterfinal (26) Ben Malone 3.43.38 1h1; Justine Kiprotich (ken) 3.43.49 2h1; Joseph Murphy 3.43.79 3h1; Diego Zarate 3.43.94 4h1; Everett Smulders 3.44.06 5h1; Christopher Torpy 3.44.47 6h1; Nicholas Wareham 3.44.91 7h1; Trevor Gilley 3.45.00 8h1; Garrett O'Toole 3.45.17 9h1; Alex Milligan 3.45.55 10h1; Robert Domanic 3.46.25 1h2; Waleed Suliman 3.46.39 11h1; Vincent Ciattei 3.46.50 2h2; Amos Bartelsmeyer 3.46.64 3h2; William Paulson (can) 3.46.85 5h2; Mike Marsella 3.47.55 5h2; Colin Schultz 3.47.71 6h2; Sean Torpy 3.47.76 7h2

1.500m 1st round (24) Diego Zarate 3.45.60 1h1; Justine Kiprotich (ken) 3.45.62 2h1; Christopher Torpy 34.57.4 3h1; Yared Nuguse 3.45.76 4h1; Garrett O'Toole 3.45.78 5h1; Nichoolas Wareham 3.45.81 6h1; Nick Carleo 3.46.26 7h1; Paul Luevanno 3.46.29 1h4; Vincent Ciattei 3.46.90 2h4; Mike Marsella 3.47.70 8h1; Amos Bartelsmeyer 3.47.49 3h4; Sam Ritz 3.47.92 4h4; Tyler Stahl 3.47.95 5h4; Alex Millgan 3.48.04 9h1; Henry Raymond 3.48.05 6h4; Jacob Dumford 3.48.48 7h4; Liam Dee (gbr) 3.48.62 8h4; Dawson Connell 3.49.37 9h4; Keagan Smith 3.49.66 10h1; Philip Hall 3.49.95 10h4

5.000m semifinals (26) Amon Kemboi (ken) 13.54.89 1h1; Vincent Kiprop (ken) 13.55.35 2h1; Ben Veatch 13.55.55 3h1; Chart Miller (aus) 13.55.87 4h1; Jaret Carpenter 13.55.95 5h1; Philo Germano 13.56.55 6h1; Alfred Chelanga (ken) 14.02.72 7h1; Timothy McGowan 14.07.32 8h1; Justyn Knight (can) 14.08.56 1h2

10.000m semifinals (24) Vincent Kiprop (ken) 29.16.49 1s1; Lawrence Kipkoech (ken) 29.16.72 2s1; Ben Flanagan 29.17.24 3s1; Jacob Thomson 29.22.27 4s1; Arsene Guillorel (fra) 29.22.53 5s1; Colin Bnnie 29.23.08 6s1; Nahom Solomon 29.24.44 7s1; ... Lachlan Cook (aus) 30.03.14 18s1

110mh quarterfinal (26) Ruebin Walters (tto) 13.55 (-0,1) 1h2; Grant Holloway 13.58 (-0,1) 1h3; Trey Cunningham 13.66 (-0,1) 2h3; Damion Thomas (jam) 13.73 (-0,1) 3h3; Chad Zallow 13.75 (0.4) 1h1; William Session 13.74 (0.4) 2h1; Ro'Derick Spears 13.78 (0.4) 3h1; Aaron Lewis (tto) 13.83 (0.4) 4h1; Daniel Roberts 13.84 (-0,1) 2h2; Dayo Akindele 13.91 (-0,1) 4h3; Matt Moore 13.97 (-0,1) 3h2; Cory Poole 13.99 (-1,3) 5h3

110mh 1st round (25) Ruebin Walters (tto) 13.44 (3.1) 1h2; Grant Holloway 13.61 (1.4) 1h3; William Session 13.62 (2.1) 1h4; Aaron Lewis (tto) 13.64 (0.7) 1h1; Daniel Roberts 13.65 (0.7) 1h1; Trey Cunningham 13.65 (2.1) 2h4; Ro'Derick Spears 13.67 (3.1) 2h2; Dayo Akindele 13.71 (2.6) 1h6; Chad Zallow 13.78 (1.4) 2h3; Angelo Goss 13.78 (3.1) 3h2; Cory Poole 13.81 (1.4) 3h3; Matt Moore 13.82 (3.1) 4h2; Robert Miller 13.84 (2.1) 3h4; Damion Thomas (jam) 13.87 (2.6) 2h6; Joseph Daniels 13.87 (2.1) 4h4; Kevondre Hunt 13.90 (3.1) 5h2; Michael Nicholls (bar) 13.91 (1.8) 1h5; Tyricke Dickens 13.91 (2.6) 3h6; Xavier Coakley (bah) 13.95 (2.6) 4h6; Kirk Lewis (bah) 13.95 (1.4) 4h3; Shane Moffo 13.96 (1.4) 5h3; Richard Floyd 13.97 (2.1) 5h4; Justin Veteto 14.00 (0.7) 3h1; Sidney Gibbons 14.01 (2.6) 5h6; Willie Reed 14.01 (0.7) 4h1; Dashaun Jackson 14.02 (0.7) 5h1; Caleb Wilt 14.03 (1.8) 3h5; Jonathan Hayden 14.04 (2.1) 6h4

400mh quarterfinal (25) Kenny Selmon 48.91 1h2; Taylor McLaughlin 49.89 1h1; Gregory Chiles 50.04 1h3; Cory Poole 50.18 2h1; Deron Gordon 50.28 2h1; Christian Boyd 50.31 3h1; Charles Brockman 50.36 2h2; Caleb Corprew 50.50 3h2; Malcum Tatum 50.62 4h1; Rasheed Tatham 50.72 3h3; Boaz Madeus 50.79 4h2; Vince Castillo 51.06 6h2; Jamal Cody 51.10 7h2; Wayne Newman 51.13 4h3; Jaylen Banks 51.23 8h2; McKinly Brown 51.43 5h1; Azariah Foster 51.44 6h1; Chase Bonham 51.64 5h3; Jaelen Williams 51.81 6h3; Jerome Coaxum 51.86 7h3

400mh 1st round (24) Kenny Selmon 48.98 1h4; Jaelen Williams 49.97 1h6; Charles Brockman 50.43 2h4; Taylor McLaughlin 50.56 1h5; Cory Poole 50.73 1h3; Gregory Chiles 50.73 1h2; Rasheed Tatham 50.87 2h5; Malcum Tatum 50.95 2h3; Christian Boyd 51.01 2h6; Daron Gordon 51.16 2h2; Jaylen Banks 51.16 1h1; Caleb Corprew 51.18 3h5; Boaz Madeus 51.26 2h1; Wayne Newman 51.31 3h6; McKinly Brown 51.37 3h1; Azariah Foster 51.43 3h2; Jamal Cody 51.46 4h6; Rivaldo Leacock (bar) 51.49 3h4; Walter Briggs 51.61 3h3; Jerome Coaxum 51.63 5h6; Elliot Graves 51.74 4h1; Jason Kimme 51.75 5h1; Chase Bonham 51.78 4h4; Vince Castillo 51.81 6h6; Max Frye 51.84 5h4; Isaiah Olige 51.86 4h3

3.000m St quarterfinal (25) Emmanuel Rotich (ken) 8.43.05 1h3; Mihret Coulter 8.43.52 2h3; Jamaine Coleman (gbr) 8.44.08 1h2; Hylnur Andresson (isl) 8.44.11 3h3; Max Benoit 8.44.32 2h2; Wesley Kirui (ken) 8.45.73 3h2; Noah Affolder 8.45.88 1h1; Andrew Bowman 8.46.35 4h2; Aidan Tooker 8.46.39 2h1; Tom Nobles 8.46.68 4h3; El Hocine Bouchrak (esp) 8.47.08 5h3; Parker Scott 8.47.93 3h1; Samuel Abascal (esp) 8.49.13 4h1; Connor Mora 8.49.90 6h3; ... Julian Sánchez-Pinto (esp) 8.56.67 8h3; Alejandro Juan 8.58.58 7h2; ... Sean Tobin (irl) 8.59.81 9h3

4x100m quarterfinal (26) Florida -Michael Timpson, Jr, Chantz Sawyers, Grant Holloway, Ryan Clark-  38.86 1h2; Ohio State  -Eric Harrison, Duan Asemota, Drelan Bramwell, Zack Bazile-  38.91; Southern Miss.  -Chedlin Sagesse, McKinely West, Cra'Vorkian Carson, Alexander Richemond-  39.02 1h3; Florida State  -Keniel Grant, Darryl Haraway, Edward Clarke, Andre Ewers-  39.12 1h1; LSU  -Kary Vincent, Renard Howell, Correion Mosby, Jaron Flournoy- 39.16 2h1; Western Kentucky  -Alec Tanksley, Julius Morris, Eli Minor, William Bush- 39.17 3h1; N. Carolina A&T  -Joel Thomas, Michael Dickson, Rodney Rowe, Michael Bell-  39.21 2h3; Georgia  - Raytez Jenkins, Cejhae Greene, Justes Nance, Kendal Williams- 39.29 3h3

4x400m quarterfinals (26)  LSU  -Jahnoy Thompson, Jaron Flournoy, Renard Howell, Correion Mosby-  3:06.26  1h3; Western Kentucky  -Oliver Alexandre, Eli Minor, Denzel Villaman, Kymari Gates-  3:06.4 1h2; Florida  -Kunle Fasasi, Chantz Sawyers, Benjamin Lobo Vedel, Grant Holloway-  3:06.61 1h1

HJ 1st round (26) Shelby McEwen 2.16 1h2; Keenon Laine 2.16 1h1; Damar Robinson 2.16 2h2; Clayton Brown (jam) 2.16 2h1

PV 1st round (24) Tray Oates 5.35 1h2; Craig Hunter 5.35 1h1; Sean Collins 5.35 1h1; Joel Benitez (gbr) 5.35 2h2; Devin King 5.35 2h2; Matthew Ludwig 5.35 3h1; Nate Richartz 5.35 4h2; Torben Laidig (ger) 5,35 4h2; Cole Gorski 5.35 4h1; Adam Coulon 5.35 6h2; Deakin Volz 5.35 7h2; Elijah Cole 5.25 8h2; Ryan Lipe 5.25 5h1; Coty Cobb 5.25 6h1; ... Niel Giliomee (rsa) 5.15 9h1

LJ 1st round (24) Terrell McClain 7.96 (2.0) 1h4; JuVaughn Blake 7.84 (1.3) 1h3; Yann Randrianasolo (mad) 7.82 (1.3) 2h4; Kyle Darrow 7.81 (1.1) 3h4; Zack Bazile 7.80 (0.59 4h4; Rayvon Grey 7.76 (0.1) 2h3; Kenneth Fisher 7.72 (1.7) 3h3; KeAndre Bates 7.71 (0.6) 5h4; Grant Holloway 7.69 (1.1) 6h4; Jordan Latimer 7.65 (2.0) 7h4; Fred Dorsey 7.65 (1.0) 1h2; Tyler Jones 7.65 (1.6) 4h3; Enzo Hodebar (fra) 7.65 (1.8) 5h3; Desmond Mobley 7.58 (0.6) 8h4; Samory Fraha (bra) 7.56 (1.3) 6h3; .. Erik Eckleben (ger) 7.49 (2.1) 1h1; ... Oliver Newport (gbr) 7.38 (0.3) 10h3

TJ 1st round (26) 1 KeAndre Bates 16.79 (1.1) 1h4; John Warren 16.59 (0.39 2h4; Armani Wallace 16.44 (1.2) 3h4; Jordan Scott 16.19 (1.9) 1h3; DaJuan Seward 16.12 (1.2) 4h4; Clayton Brown (jam) 16.09 (1.5) 5h4; David Oluwadara 16.00 (1.0) 6h4; ... Montel Nevers (gbr) 15.69 (1.5) 5h3; ... Enzo Hodebar (fra) 15.56 (0.39 2h2

SP 1st round (26) Josh Awotunde (ngr) 20.54 1h4; Denzel Comenentia (ned) 20.34 2h4; Andrew Liskowitz 19.92 3h4; Kord Ferguson 19.86 4h4; Oghenakpobo Efekoro (ngr) 19.70 1h3; Noah Castle 19.66 5h4; Grant Cartwright 19.53 6h4; Austin Droogsma 19.41 7h4; Jordan West 19.39 8h4; Nicholas Demaline 18.87 9h4; Nikolas Huffman 18.85 2h3; Cedric Paul 18.68 1h2; Charles Lenford 18.62 3h3; Willie Morrison 18.42 10h4; Jalil Brewer 18.40 11h4; Devon Patterson (pur) 18.36 4h3; Joseph Maxwell (can) 18.31 6h3; Luke Vaugh 18.31 7h3; ... Rafael Vallery (ger) 17.94 11h3; ... Gian Ragonesi (ita) 17.80 12h3; Nace Plesko (slo) 17.45 6h2

DT 1st round (25) Brian Williams 60.34 1h3; Greg Thompson (gbr) 59.24 2h3; Luke Vuaghn 58.87 3h3; David Lucas 57.06 4h3; Daniel Haugh 55.71 5h3; Ashmon Lucas 55.62 6h3; Kord Ferguson 55.02 7h3; Gian Ragonesi (ita) 54.56 8h3; Rafael Vallery (ger) 54.52 9h3; ... Irenej Bozovicar (slo) 53.81 2h2

HT 1st round (24) Denzel Comenentia 73.48 1h3; Anders Eriksson (swe) 71.68 2h3; Rudy Winkler 71.66 3h3; Daniel Haugh 71.41 4h3; Hilmar Orn Jonsson (isl) 71.40 5h3; Thomas Mardal (nor) 70.26 6h3; Adam Kelly 68.63 7h3; Kevin Arreaga (esp) 68.53 8h3; Jake Norris 68.28 9h3, Morgan Shigo 68.24 10h3; A J McFarland 68.07 11h3; Michael Shanahan 66.64 12h3; Alton Clay 66.27 1h2; David Cline 66.02 2h2; Joseph Ellis (gbr) 65.47 13h3; Yeoryios Korakidis (gre) 65.39 14h3; Grant Cartwright 65.12 15h3; Stevan Veselinovic (srb) 64.85 3h2; ... Alexios Prodanas (gre) 63.78 6h2 ...; Love Litzell (swe) 60.99 12h2

JT 1st round (26) Anderson Peters (grn) 74.22 1h3; Nicolás quijera (esp) 70.01 2h3; ... Michael Criticos (aus) 67.02 3h3; ... Rodrigo Iglesias (esp) 63.90 4h3; ... Bartul Basic (cro) 62.30 9h3

Women

100m quarterfinal (25) Aleia Hobbs 10.90 (1.9) 1h3; Gabrielle Thomas 10.99 (2.8) 1h1; Kianna Gray 11.02 (2.8) 2h1; Natalliah Whyte (jam) 11.05 (2.8) 3h1; Mikiah Brisco 11.05 (0.4) 1h2; Shania Collin 11.09 (0.4) 2h2; Celera Barnes 11.16 (0.4) 4h2; Jonielle Smith (jam) 11.17 (0.4) 4h2; Ka'Tia Seymour 11.17 (1.9) 2h3; Tamara Clark 11.21 (1.9) 3h3; Rebekah Smith 11.22 (1.9) 4h3; Cassondra Hall 11.23 (0.4) 5h2; Jayla Kirkland 11.24 (2.8) 5h1; Zakiya Denoon (tto) 11.25 (2.8) 5h1; Maia McCoy 11.25 (0.4) 6h2; Shauna Helps (jam) 11.26 (1.9) 5h3; Charminique Hackney 11.30 (2.8) 6h1; Gabriele Cunningham 11.33 (2.8) 7h1; Brianna Duncan 11.35 (0.4) 7h2; Alfreda Steele 11.35 (1.9) 6h3; Shannon Ray 11.46 (1.9) 7h3

100m 1st round (24) Aleia Hobbs 10.98 (1.8) 1h2; Shania Collins 11.00 (1.2) 1h6; Kortnei Johnson 11.10 (1.7) 1h1; Natalliah Whyte (jam) 11.12 (1.9) 1h4; Ka'Tia Seymour 11.13 (1.7) 2h1; Jonielle Smith (jam) 11.14 (1.8) 2h2; Mikiah Brisco 11.16 (0.6) 1h3; Kianna Gray 11.18 (1.2) 2h6; Gabrielle Thomas 11.19 (1.9) 2h4; Cassondra Hall 11.23 (0.6) 2h3; Rebekah Smith 11.23 (0.6) 2h3; Kayla White 11.27 (1.2) 3h6; Gabriele Cunningham 11.28 (0.6) 3h3; Alfreda Steele 11.29 (1.2) 4h6; Zakiya Denoon (tto) 11.30 (1.8) 3h2; Brianna Duncan 11.30  (1.9) 4h4; Tamara Clark 11.32 (0.5) 1h5; Bethany White 11.33 (0.2) 2h5; Charminique Hackney 11.33 (1.8) 4h2; Jayla Kirkland 1.34 (0.6) 4h3; Celera Barnes 11.34 80.6) 5h3; Maia McCoy 11.36 (1.7) 3h1; Shannon Ray 11.40 (1.7) 4h1; Brooke Raglin 11.44 (1.9) 5h4; Shauna Helps (jam) 11.44 (0.2) 3h5; De'Shalyn Jones 11.44 (1.2) 5h6; Torie Robinson 11.45 (0.2) 4h5; Tyrika Lee 11.47 (1.7) 5h1; Daziah Green 11.50 (0.2) 5h5; Kristina Knott 11.50 (1.2) 6h6; Anavia Battle 11.51 (1.8) 5h2; India Brown 11.52 (1.7) 6h1

200m quarterfinal (26) Gabrielle Thomas 22.42 (0.5) 1h2; Kortnei Johnson 22.56 (0.5) 1h3; Lynna Irby 22.56 (0.5) 1h1; Mikiah Brisco 22.59 (0.5) 2h2; Shania Collins 22.69 (0.5) 2h3; Tamara Clark 22.73 (0.5) 2h1; Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (pur) 22.73 (0.5) 3h2; Kianna Gray 22.88 (0.5) 3h3; Ka'Tia Seymour 22.95 (0.5) 3h1; Edidiong Odiong (brn) 23.03 (0.5) 4h3; Kayelle Clarke (tto) 23.04 (0.5) 4h1; maia mcCoy 23.11 (0.5) 5h3; Cassondra Hall 23.15 (0.5) 4h2; Zakiya Denoon (tto) 23.34 (0.5) 5h2; Jayla Kirkland 23.35 (0.5) 6h2; Brianna Duncan 23.38 (0.5) 7h2; Symone Darius 23.38 (0.5) 8h2; Savannah Roberson 23.45 (0.5) 5h1; Anavia Battle 23.50 (0.5) 6h1; Daija Lampkin 23.53 (0.5) 6h3; Gabriele Cunningham 23.59 (0.5) 7h3; Kristina Knott 23.75 (0.5) 8h3; Daziah Green 23.78 (0.5) 7h1

200m 1st round (25) Shania Collins 21.97 (5.3) 1h5; Lynna Irby 22.06 (2.4) 1h6; Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (pur) 22.21 (4.8) 1h4; Maia McCoy 22.43 (5.3) 2h5, Gabrielle Thomas 22.46 (1.2) 1h2; Tamara Clark 22.53 (0.9) 1h1; Ka'Tya Seymour 22.57 (4.8) 2h4; Kortnei Johnson 22.62 (1.8) 1h3; Cassondra Hall 22.64 (2.4) 2h6; Kianna Gray 22.65 (5.3) 3h5; Mikiah Brisco 22.70 (0.9) 2h1; Savannah Roberson 22.81 (4.8) 3h4; Kayelle Clarke (tto) 22.82 (1.8) 2h3; Edidiong Odiong (brn) 22.89 (1.2) 2h2; Gabriele Cunningham 22.89 (5.3) 4h5; Jayla Kirkland 22.93 (2.4) 3h6; Zakiya Denoon (tto) 22.96 (1.8) 3h3; Daziah Green 22.99 (2.4) 4h6; Brianna Duncan 23.03 (1.8) 4h3; Symone Darius 23.03 (4.8) 4h4; Anavia Battle 23.04 (1.2) 3h2; Shauna Helps (jam) 23.05 (2.4) 5h6; Kristina Knott 23.11 (5.3) 5h5; Daija Lampkin 23.16 (0.9) 3h1; Stephanie Osuji 23.16 (5.3) 6h5; NaAsha Robinson 23.17 (1.2) 4h2; Jade Harrison 23.18 (4.8) 5h4; Jasmine Jones 23.20 (2.4) 6h6; De'Shalyn Jones 23.26 (0.9) 4h1; Haisha Bisiolu (ngr) 23.26 (1.2) 5h2; Jenae Ambrose (bah) 23.27 (1.8) 5h3; Keiyana gaskin 23.30 (5.3) 7h5; India Brown 23.34 (4.8) 6h4; Rebekah Smith 23.36 (2.4) 7h6; Kethlin Campbell 23.37 (0.9) 5h1; Juannae Lewis (bah) 23.49 81.89 6h3; Chelsea Francis 23.50 (4.8) 7h4; Tamdra Lawrence 23.52 (1.8) 7h3; Charminiqu Hackney 23.54 (1.2) 6h2; Courtney Warner 23.58 (1.8) 8h3; Nicole Yeargin 23.62 (4.8) 8h4; Micaiah Ransby 23.63 (1.2) 7h2; Laura Dean 23.65 (0.9) 6h1; Patrice Williams 23.72 (1.2) 8h2; Imani Clark 23.93 (0.9) 7h1

400m quarterfinal (25)  Lynna Irby 50.44 1h1; Brionna Thomas 51.19 1h2; Sharrika Barnett 51.46 2h2; Chloe Abbott 51.57 1h3; Felecia Majors 51.73 2h1; Maggie Barrie (sle) 51.74 3h1; Akua Obeng-Akrofi (gha) 51.82 4h1; Taylor Manson 51.84 3h2; Rachel Misner 51.98 2h3; Aliyah Abrams 52.04 4h2; Sarah Moore 52.09 5h2; Lenysse Dyer 52.15 3h3; Uchechi Nwogwugwu 52.27 6h2; NaAsha Robinson 52.28 4h3; Symone Mason 52.49 7h2; Taylor Sharpe (can) 52.60 5h3; Jahneya Mitchell 52.60 6h2; Madeline Price 52.63 5h1; Jolie Carbo 52.80 6h1; D'Airrien Jackson 53.03 7h1; Joycelyn Assafuah (gha) 53.37 7h3; Jordan Shead 53.62 8h2; Maya Stephens (can) 54.62 8h1

400m 1st round (24) Lynna Irby 50.77 1h3; Sharrika Barnett 51.66 1h1; Rachel Misher 51.74 1h4; Chloe Abbott 51.92 1h2; Brionna Thomas 52.01 1h5; Felecia Majors 52.06 2h4; Maggie Barrie (sle) 52.14 1h6; Akua Obeng-Akrofi (gha) 52.30 3h4; Taylor Manson 52.33 2h5; Lenysse Dyer 52.42 2h6; Uchechi Nwogwugwu 52.45 3h5; Jahneya Mitchell 52.52 2h1; Aliyah Abrams 52.53 2h2; Taylor Sharpe 8can) 52.56 3h6; NaAsha robinson 52.57 3h1; Symone Mason 52.77 3h2; Jolie Carbo 52.78 4h5; D'Airrien Jackson 52.78 2h3; Madeline Price 52.79 3h3; Sarah Moore 52.79 4h1; Cierra Dunston 52.92 4h3; Joycelyn Assafuah (gha) 52.95 4h2; Jordan Shead 52.96 5h2; Maya Stephens (can) 53.04 4h6; Karrington Winters 53.15 5h6; Nia Lundy 53.19 5h1; Katie Funcheon 53.27 5h5; Jennifer Edobi (ngr) 53.29 6h6; Juannae Lewis (bah) 53.29 5h3; Syaira Richardson 53.38 6h1; Patrice Williams 53.38 4h4; Asi joe 53.50 5h4; Greta Scott 53.63 7h6; Gabrielle Beauvois 53.63 6h3; Natalie Price 53.66 6h4; Samara Miller 53.91 7h3; Tori Ray 53.92 7h4; Jade Harrison 53.93 8h3; Anna Jefferson 54.03 7h1; Jasmine Jones 54.41 8h4; Annastacia Barham (jam) 54.47 6h5; Natashia Jackson 54.64 6h2; Desiree Garland 54.68 8h1; Rian Robinson 54.75 8h6; Sun-Sara Williams 54.95 7h5

800m quarterfinal (25) Susan Aneno (uga) 2.02.71 1h1; Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner (irl) 2.03.05 2h1; Fellan Ferguson (jam) 2.03.15 1h3; Abike Egbeniyi (ngr) 2.03.50 1h2; Martha Bissah (gha) 2.03.75 3h1; Kamryn McIntosh 2.03.77 4h1; Heather Maclean 2.04.35 2h2; Michelle Howell 2.04.37 2h3; Allie Wilson 2.04.58 3h2; Laurie Barton 2.04.58 4h2; Nia Akins 2.04.97 3h3; McKenna Keegan 2.05.16 5h1; Kelly Hart 2.05.45 4h3; Ashley Lewis 2.05.46 5h2; Ersula Farrow 2.05.72 5h3; Brittany Neeley 2.06.12 6h1; Kelsey Harris 2.07.00 6h3; Kaya Nkake 2.08.03 7h3; Aziza Ayoub (pur) 2.08.39 7h1

800m 1st round (24) Fellan Ferguson (jam) 2.03.20 1h1; Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner (irl) 2.03.33 1h4; Ersula Farrow 2.03.84 2h4; Kelsey Harris 2.03.89 3h4; Kamryn McIntosh 2.04.06 2h1; Kaya Knake 2.04.96 4h4; Heather Maclean 2.05.06 1h3; McKenna Keegan 2.05.11 3h1; Brittany Neeley 2.05.30 5h4; Abike Egbeniyi (ngr) 2.05.56; 1h6; Susan Aneno (uga) 2.05.93 1h5; Courtney Clody 2.05.95 6h4; Allie Wilson 2.06.17 2h5; Maddie McHugh 2.06.17 3h6; Nia Akins 2.06.41 1h2; Aziza Ayoub (pur) 2.06.47 2h3; Ashley Lewis 2.06.49 4h1; Michelle Howell 2.06.65 2h2; Reagan Bustamante 2.06.67 3h5; Martha Bissah (gha) 2.06.90 3h2; Rosie Chamberlain (gbr) 2.06.94 3h3; Delaney McDowell 2.06.95 4h6; Kelly hart 2.07.00 5h6; Brianna Belo 2.07.06 5h1; Helene Holm Gottlieb 2.07.10 (den) 4h3;. Maria Acosta 2.07.18 4h5; Katie Foley 2.07.19 6h1; Holly Manning (gbr) 2.07.27 7h1; Anna Jurew 2.07.33 6h6; Annie Ubbing 2.07.39 5h5; Tanner Ealum 2.07.59 5h3; Victoria Tachinski 2.07.66 4h2; Zoe Matherne 2.07.75 6h5; Joely Pinkston 2.07.90 6h3

1.500m quarterfinal (26) Elinor Purrier 4.10.90 1h2; Danae Rivers 4.11.75 2h2; Grace Barnett 4.14.22 1h1; Dillon McClintock 4.15.00 3h2; Rhianwedd Price-Weimer (gbr) 4.15.18 2h1; Haley Meier 4.15.47 4h2; Rachel Pocratsky 4.15.67 3h1; Martina Rodríguez (esp) 4.16.09 5h2; Janelle Noe 4.16.34 4h1; Shannon Hugard 4.16.73 6h2; Jessica Harris 4.17.86 5h1; Sarah Hardie 4.18.69 6h1; Millie Howard (gbr) 4.21.96 7h2; Brenna Calder 4.22.01 7h1; Aynslee van Graan (rsa) 4.22.55 8h1; Jamie Morrisey 4.23.83 8h2; Haley Yost 4.26.33 9h2; Rachel McArthu 4.26.43 8h1; Elizabeth McGroarty 4.27.38 10h1; Petronela Simiuc (rou) 4.28.49 10h2

1.500m 1st round (24) Elior Purrier 4.16.71 1h2; Haley Meier 4.16.82 2h2; Janelle Noe 4.17.20 1h1; Jessica Harris 4.17.21 2h1; Grace Barnett 4.17.21 1h4; Danae Rivers 4.17.32 3h1; Petronela Simiuc (rou) 4.17.50 4h1; Rachel Pocratsky 4.17.59 3h2; Rhianwedd Price-Weimer (gbr) 4.17.63 2h4; Natalie Cizmas 4.17.94 3h4; Sarah Hardie 4.18.07 4h4; Christine Bendzinski 4.18.16 4h2; Shannon Hugard 4.18.19 5h4; Millie Howard (gbr) 4.18.73 6h4; Brenna Calder 4.18.99 7h4; Elizabeth McGroarty 4.19.52 5h1; Aynslee van Graan (rsa) 4.19.63 6h1; Rachel McArthur 4.19.99 5h2; Jamie Morrisey 4.20.21 1h3; Dillon McClintock 4.20.41 2h3; Martina Rodríguez (esp) 4.20.51 3h3; Haley Yost 4.20.63 4h3; Elisabeth Bergh (nor) 4.20.64 8h4; Haley Harris 4.20.70 5h3; Claudia Jalón (esp) 4.21.04 6h3; Mackenzie Andrews 4.21.46 7h3; Katie Kennedy 4.21.62 9h4; Abbe Goldstein 4.22.78 6h2; Hannah Stoffel 4.23.00 8h3; Annie Taylor 4.23.00 10h4; Hannah Meier 4.23.87 9h3; Leya Salis 4.25.39 7h2; Libby Kokes 4.25.81 11h4; Kaley Ciluffo 4.26.41 8h2; Julia Rizk 4.27.30 10h3; Jackie Katzman 4.27.30 7h1; Meggan Grams 4.28.42 9h2; Maudie Skyring 4.29.31 10h2; Kathryn Gillespie (gbr) 4.29.59 9h1

5.000m semifinals (26) Erika Kemp 16.06.17 1h1; Jessica Drop 16.12.58 2h1; Allie Buchalski 16.14.37 1h2; Elly Henes 16.15.24 2h2; Bailey Davis 16.15.69 3h2; Nicole Hutchinson (can) 16.15.93 3h1; Abbey Wheeler 16.16.73 4h2; Katherine Receveur 16.16.99 5h2; Savannah Carnahan 16.17.59 6h2; Hannah Steelman 16.18.32 4h1; Rachel Dadamio 16.21.13 5h1; Morgan Ilse 16.23.20 6h1; Erin McDonald 16.25.85 7h1; Christine Bendzinski 16.26.87 7h2; Jordann McDermitt 16.28.15 8h2; Abby Nichols 16.31.50 9h2; Jeralyn Poe 16.31.65 10h2; Abbe Goldstein 16.32.73 11h2; Clio Ozanne-Jacques (aus) 16.34.95 8h1

10.000m semifinals (24) Dorcas Wasike (ken) 33.46.35 1s1; Anna Rohrer 33.54.15 2s1; Caroline Alcorta 33.58.22 3s1; Margaret Allen 34.00.89 4s1; Rachel Walny 34.04.44 5s1; Eden Meyer 34.06.37 6s1; Samantha Halvorsen 34.10.85 7s1; Sara Freix 34.12.33 8s1; Samantha Drop 34.14.66 9s1; Militsa Mircheva (bul) 34.16.36 10s1; Christine Frederick 34.23.40 11s1; Annie Heffernan 34.23.92 12s1; Colleen Buckley 34.25.04 13s1; Bella Burda 34.27.96 14s1

100mh quarterfinal (26) Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (pur) 12.90 (-0,1) 1h3; Devynne Charlton (bah) 13.01 (-0,3) 1h2; Alexis Duncan 13.13 (-0,19 2h3; Tara Davis 13.16 (-0,3) 2h2; Cortney Jones 13.17 (-0,1) 1h1; Tonea Marshall 13.21 (-0,3) 3h2; Tiara McMinn 13.24 (-0,39 4h2; Daeshon Gordon (jam) 13.31 (-0,1) 3h3; Jeanine Williams (jam) 13.31 (-0,1) 2h1; Chantel Ray 13.37 (-0,19 3h1; Kyra Atkins 13.38 (-0,3) 5h2; Dara Perry 13.42 (-0,1) 4h1; Caitlyn Little 13.43 (-0,3) 6h2; Brittley Humphrey 13.45 (-0,39 7h2; Jacklyn Howell 13.48 (-0,1) 4h3

100mh 1st round (25) Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (pur) 12.60 (0.7) 1h2; Jeanine Williams (jam) 12.74 (2.5) 1h5; Devynne Charlton (bah) 12.82 (2.1) 1h4; Daeshon Gordon (jam) 13.04 (2.5) 2h5; Jacklyn Howell 13.05 (2.5) 3h5; Tiara McMinn 13.09 (2.1) 1h6; Cortney Jones 13.10 (0.3) 1h3; Jessica Duckett 13.12 (2.1) 2h4; Dara perry 13.12 (2.1) 3h4; Jabreuna Brimlett 13.17 (2.5) 4h5; Brandee Johnson 13.17 (2.1) 2h6; Summer Thorpe 13.17 (2.5) 5h5; Tonea Marshall 13.21 (2.1) 3h6; Kyra Atkins 13.21 (2.1) 4h6; Alexis Duncan 13.22 (-0,9) 1h1; Caitlyn Little 13.24 (0.7) 2h2; Brittley Humphrey 13.24 (2.1) 5h6; Chantel Ray 13.24 (-0,9) 2h1; Tara Davis 13.26 (0.7 3h2; Ciara Leonard 13.26 (0.3) 2h3; Kayla White 13.30 (0.3) 3h3; Kenya Collins 13.33 (2.1) 4h4; Jessica Lee 13.34 (2.1) 5h4; Madeleine Akobundu 13.35 (0.3) 4h3; Milan Parks 13.37 (2.1) 6h4; Zykeria Williams 13.37 (2.1) 7h4; Milan Young 13.38 (0.7) 4h2; Alexis Woodley 13.39 (0,9) 4h1; Raven Stewart 13.42 (2.5) 6h5; Sara Gardner 13.43 (2.1) 6h6; Savannah Roberson 13.45 (-0,9) 5h1, TeJirica Robnson 13.47 (-0,9) 6h1; Natisha Dixon 13.47 (0.3) 5h3; ... Brittany Stenekes (can) 13.60 (2.1) 7h6; ... Tia Thevenin (can) 13.61 (0.3) 8h3; ... Selina von Jackowski (sui) 13.74 (2.5) 8h5

400mh quarterfinal (25) Sydney McLaughlin 55.50 1h3; Kymber Payne 55.86 1h1; Symone Black 56.48 1h2; Andrenette Knight (jam) 56.94 2h2; Brandee Johnson 57.01 2h1; Anna Runia (ned) 57.04 3h1; Markeeta Thomas 57.11 3h2; Samantha Gonzalez 57.18 2h3; Nikki Stephens 57.21 4h2; Shamaria Lovett 57.30 3h3; Jessica Duckett 57.30 4h1; Lakeisha Warner (ivb) 57.52 4h3; Xahria Santiago 8can9 57.84 5h2; Jocselyn Powell 57.94 5h1; Allie Vogeler 58.01 6h1; Uchechi Onuoha  58.02 6h2; Faith Ross 58.11 5h3; Kyana Evans 58.87 7h2; Kaitlin Walker 58.95 6h3

400mh 1st round (24) Sydney McLaughlin 54.78 1h3; Symone Black 56.23 1h5; Kymber Payne 56.90 1h1; Brandee Johnson 57.05 1h6; Faith Ross 57.36 2h6; Markeeta Thomas 57.42 1h4; Andrenette Knight (jam) 57.57 2h1; Anna Runia (ned) 57.85 2h5; Jessica Duckett 57.93 2h4; Lakeisha Warner (ivb) 57.94 3h6; Samantha Gonzalez 58.05 1h2; Uchechi Onuoha 58.10 2h2; Xahria Santiago (can) 58.22 3h4; Allie Vogeler 58.37 3h2; Dasha Arnaut 58.46 3h5; Shamaria Lovettt 58.48 4h5; Kaitlin Walker 58.49 2h3; Kiana Evans 58.53 4h6; Jocselyn Powell 58.53 4h2; Brittley Humphrey 58.54 5h5; Nikki Stephens 58.56 5h6; Milan Young 58.63 3h3; Ariel Terrell 58.68 3h1; Kimone Green (jam) 58.70 4h1; Taylor Mullins 58.76 4h3; Jurnee Woodward 59.01 5h3; Karina Joiner 59.04 6h6; Daeshon Gordon (jam) 59.12 4h4; Natisha Dixon 59.23 6h5; Rachel Dececco 59.36 5h4; Alana Herran 59.46 6h4

3.000m St quarterfinal (25) Paige Stoner 9.48.73 1h2; Alsu Bogdanova (rus) 9.51.29 2h2; Kristlin Gear 9.52.71 3h2; Nell Crosby 9.54.55 4h2; Katy Kunc 9.58.03 1h1; Claire Borchers 9.58.57 2h1; Shelby Brown 9.59.54 3h1; Hannah Steelman 10.00.70 5h2; Gabrielle Jennings 10.02.67 4h1; Bridget Blake 10.03.18 6h2; Amy Cashin 10.04.19 1h3; Logan Morris 10.07.45 2h3; Sarah Zieve 10.07.58 3h3; Taylor Austin 10.07.79 5h3; Lisa Vogelgesang (ger) 10.10.82 5h3; Paige Duca 10.10.99 6h3; Famke Heinst (ned) 10.11.03 7h3; Lauren Sapone 10.16.01 7h2; Briar Brumley 10.16.43 5h1; Athena Welsh 10.16.59 8h3; Eern Melly 10.17.80 9h3; Gabrielle orie 10.18.54 10h3; Emma Grace Hurley 10.18.97 6h1; Emily Borchers 10.19.01 7h1

4x100m quarterfinals (26) LSU  -Mikiah Brisco, Kortnei Johnson, Rachel Misher, Aleia Hobbs-  42.42 1h3; Kentucky  -Celera Barnes, Jasmine Camacho-Quinn, Kayelle Clarke, Kianna Gray-  42.49 1h1; Auburn  -Jenae Ambrose, Jonielle Smith, Dominique Bullock, Natalliah Whyte-  43.20; Alabama  -Daija Lampkin, Tamara Clark, Symone Darius, Takyera Roberson-  43.41 2h2; Florida State  -Jayla Kirkland, Shauna Helps, Cortney Jones, Ka'Tia Seymour-  43.60 3h2; Tennessee  -Alexis Duncan, Shania Collins, Lenysse Dyer, Maia McCoy-  43.65 2h1; Ole Miss  -Jeanette Paul, Nicole Henderson, Jolie Carbo, Shannon Ray-  43.94 3h1

4x400m quarterfinals (26) Purdue  -Chloe Abbott, Brionna Thomas, Symone Black, Jahneya Mitchell-  3:26.71 1h1; Kentucky  -Faith Ross, Jasmine Camacho-Quinn, Sydney McLaughlin, Kayelle Clarke-  3:31.70 1h3; Duke  -India Lowe, MacKenzie Kerr, Brittany Aveni, Madeline Price-  3:32.21 2h1; Florida  -Nikki Stephens, Taylor Manson, Sharrika Barnett, Taylor Sharpe-  3:32.25 1h2;  Ohio State  -Karrington Winters, Syaira Richardson, Maggie Barrie, Tamani Wilson-  3:32.25 2h3; Alabama  -Daija Lampkin, Symone Darius, Katie Funcheon, Takyera Roberson-  3:32.26  3h3; South Carolina  -Stephanie Davis, Tatyana Mills, Precious Holmes, Briana Haith-  3:33.22 4h3; LSU  -Rachel Misher, Zakiya Denoon, Kymber Payne, Cassondra Hall-  3:33.68 3h1

HJ 1st round (24) Loretta Blaut 1.80 1h2; Lissa Labiche (sey) 1.80 1h1; Clarissa Cutliff 1.80 1h1; Carly Paul 1.80 2h2; Ellen Eckholm (swe) 1.80 3h2; Megan McCloskey 1.80 3h2; Dallyssa Huggins 1.80 3h1; Anna Peyton  Malizia 1.80 5h2; Reagan Lewis 1.80 5h2; Tatiana Gusin (mda) 1.80 7h2; Janae Moffitt 1.80 7h2

PV 1st round (25) Lisa Gunnarsson (swe) 4.18 1h2; Rachel Baxter 4.18 1h2; Olivia Gruver 4.18 3h2; Kristen Denk 4.18 3h2; Bridget Guy 4.18 1h1; Laura Marty 4.18 1h1; Britany Smith 4.18 1h1; Gabriela Leon 4.18 5h2; Sophia Franklin 4.18 5h2; Lindsey Murray 4.18 5h2; Lucy Bryan (gbr) 4.18 8h2; Maddie Gardner 4.18 4h1

LJ 1st round (24) Tara Davis 6.42 (0.1) 1h4; Keturah Orji 6.40 (0.1) 2h4; Dominique Bullock 6.38 (0.7) 1h1; Kate Hall 6.25 (0.2) 3h4; Jewel Smith 6.24 (3.2) 2h1; Savannah Carson 6.23 (0.6) 4h4; Yanis David (fra) 6.22 (0.5) 5h4; Darrielle McQueen 6.22 (0.2) 6h4; Rougui Sow (fra) 6.18 (0.2) 7h4; Anna Keefer 6.16 (-0,1) 1h3;  Keishorea Armstrong 6.15 (0.8) 1h2; ... Marie-Josee Ebwea Bile (fra) 5.96 (0.5) 10h4; ... Filippa Fotopoulou (cyp) 5.94 (0.1) 5h3

TJ 1st round (26) Keturah Orji 14.06 (0.1) 1h4; Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile (fra) 13.56 (0.0) 2h4; Yanis David (fra) 13.43 (0.2) 3h4; Sabina Allen (jam) 13.18 (0.2) 4h4; Tamara Moncrieffe (jam) 13.11 (0.2) 1h3; Eszter Bajnok (hun) 13.08 (0.0) 5h4; Darrielle Mcquen 13.08 (0.2) 6h4; Kelly McKee 13.03 (0.2) 7h4; ... Simi Fajemisin (gbr) 12.90 (-0,5) 2h3

SP 1st round (24) Janeah Stewart 17.50 1h4; Lloydricia Cameron 17.44 2h4; Aliyah Gustafson 17.44 3h4; Divine Oladipo 17.37 4h4; Portious Warren (tto) 16.98 5h4; Gleneve Grange (jam) 16.85 6h4; Alexis Chiles 16.69 7h4; Galissia Cause 16.58 8h4; Lauren Evans 16.41 1h3; Katelyn Daniels 16.31 2h3; Tori McKinley 16.19 1h2; Ieva Zarankaité (ltu) 16.09 9h4; Elizabeth Iversen 16.09 2h2; Stamatia Scarveli (gre) 16.06 10h4; Cassaundra Roper 16.05 3h2; Claudia Ababio 16.01 3h3; Indi Jackson 15.92 4h2; Maura Kimmel 15.91 5h2; Ashley Davis 15.89 11h4; Kathleen Young 15.88 4h3; Naomi Mujica (mex) 15.81 5h3

DT 1st round (24) Katelyn Daniels 55.80 1h3; Shanice Love (jam) 55.17 2h3; Obiageri Amaechi 54.64 3h3; Abigale Wilson 54.49 4h3; Ashley Anumba 54.11 5h3; Micaela Hazzlewood 53.71 6h3; Portious Warren (tto) 53.68 1h2; Lloydricia Cameron 52.96 7h3; Debbie Ajagbe 52.82 8h3; Ieva Zarankaité (ltu) 52.47 9h3

HT 1st round (26) Janeah Stewart 68.36 1h3; Stamatia Scarvelis (gre) 65.25 2h3; Pavla Kuklová (cze) 62.60 3h3; Gabrielle Figueroa 62.21 4h3; Jillian Shipee 62.18 5h3; Dasiana Larson 62.13 6h3; Ksenia Safonova (rus) 61.71 7h3; Leia Mistowski 61.68 8h3; Makenli Forrest 61.62 9h3; Emma Thor (swe) 61.57 10h2; Rachel Wilson 61.34 11h3; Emma O'Hara (irl) 60.42 1h2; Aliyah Gustafson 60.19 1h1; Erin Reese 60.07 12h3; Andi Fosam 60.06 2h2; ... Vigdis Jonsdottir (isl) 57.87 7h2; ... Mona Jaidi (nor) 57.38 5h1; ... Nadia Maffo (ita) 56.82 12h2

JT 1st round (24) Avione Allgood 54.90 1h3, Ashley pryke (can) 54.36 2h3; Kylee Carter 53.68 3h3; Laura Paredes (par) 53.33 4h3; Maura Fiamoncini 52.69 5h3; Kelechi Nwanaga 51.18 6h2; Peyton Montogomery 50.23 7h3; ... Marie-Therese Obst (nor) 47.76 1h2; ... Mona Jaidi (nor) 46.99 1h3; Hanna-Mai Vaikla (est) 46.92 1h1

RunBlogRun