@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Monday, April 30, 2018

Medellín (Colombia), 28.4.2018 -Grand Prix Ximena Restrepo-


Medellín (Colombia), 28.4.2018 -Grand Prix Ximena Restrepo-

Men

100m h1 (0.2) 1 Jhonny Rentería 10.31; 2 Christopher Valdez 10.32; 3 Diego Palomeque 10.34; h2 (0.4) 1 Yancarlos Martínez (dom) 10.40; 2 Yesid Chara 10.54; 3 Mayovanex De Oleo (dom) 10.55; h3 (1.2) Yohandris Andújar (dom) 10.47; h5 (0.8) Raymond Urbino (dom) 10.49

200m h1 (0.6) 1 Bernardo Valoyes 20.50; 2 Diego Palomeque 20.71; 3 Luguelín Santos (dom) 20.77; 4 Yancarlos Martínez (dom) 20.87; 5 Raymond Urbino (dom) 21.11; 6 Yohandris Andújar (dom) 21.12; h2 (0.2) Gilmar Herrera 21.18

400m 1 Luguelín Santos (dom) 45.30; 2 Lidio Félix (dom) 45.95; 3 Alexander Solís 46.86; 4 Anthony Zambrano 47.02

800m 1 Jelsin Robledo 1.50.20; 2 Rafith Rodríguez 1.50.98; 3 Juan Diego Castro (crc) (2000) 1.51.41

110mh (-0,5) 1 Phanor Escobar 13.60; 2 Juan Carlos Romero 13.63; 3 Yeison Rivas 13.81; 4 Brayan Rojas 14.17

400mh 1 Gerber Blanco (gua) 50.59; 2 Emerson Chala (ecu) 50.68; 3 Jorge Luis Gaspar (cub) 51.29; 4 Wilson Bello (ven) 51.42

3.000m St Gerard Giraldo 8.48.55

4x100m República Dominicana (C. Valdez; R. Urbino; M. De Oleo; Y. Andújar) 39.33

LJ 1 Emiliano Lasa (uru) 7.86 (0.2); 2 Sendy Mercedes (dom) 7.56 (1.0); 3 Lindon Aguanche 7.52 (0.3)

TJ Jhony Montenegro 15.88 (0.1)

SP 1 Willinton Aguilar 17.60; 2 Levin Moreno 17.43

JT Arley Ibarguen 79.65; 2 Dayron Márquez 73.86

Women

100m h1 (0.6) 1 Isidora Jiménez (chi) 11.36; 2 Mariely Sánchez (dom) 11.46; 3 Eliecit Palacios 11.70; 4 Victoria Woodward (arg) 11.74; 5 Estrella De Aza (dom) 11.84; h2 (0.4) 1 Marileidy Paulino (dom) 11.62; 2 Yarimar Díaz (pur) 11.72; 3 Gregoria Gómez 11.79

200m h1 (0.1) 1 Mariely Sánchez (dom) 23.26; 2 Isidora Jiménez (chi) 23.37; 3 Marileidy Paulinno 23.63; 4 Yenifer Padilla 23.99; 5 Darlenys Obregón 24.38; h2 (-0,4) 1 Anabel Medina (dom) 23.53; 2 Martha Méndez (dom) (2000) 24.50

400m 1 Fiordaliza Cofil (dom) 53.18; 2 Milagros Durán (dom) 53.52; 3 Anabel Medina (dom) 53.91; 4 Eliana Chávez 53.92; 5 Yenifer Padilla 54.45

800m 1 Johana Arrieta 2.07.43; 2 Andrea Calderón (ecu) 2.08.21

1.500m Muriel Coneo 4.28.40

100mh (-1,0) 1 Genesis Romero (ven) 13.16; 2 Brigitte Merlano 13.39; 3 Eliecit Palacios 13.77

HJ 1 María Fernanda Murillo (99) 1.90; 2 Yenifer Lariza (99) 1.80

LJ 1 Eliane Martins (bra) 6.69 (0.8); 2 Alisbeth Felix (pur) 6.40 (0.8); 3 Flor Alvarez (dom) 6.36 (1.2); 4 Paola Mautiño (per) 6.30 (0.2); 5 Yarlin Murillo 6.16 (0.9)

TJ 1 Caterine Ibarguen 14.54 (0.6); 2 Ana José Tima (dom) 13.83 (0.1); 3 Giselly Landazauri 13.76 (0.2); 4 Silvana Segura (per) 13.02 (0.3)

SP 1 Anyela Rivas 16.53; 2 Yerlin del Carmen Mesa 15.39

HT 1 Eli Johana Moreno 62.39; 2 Elianes Despaigne (cub) 59.28

JT María Murillo 59.72

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun