@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, March 11, 2018

Leiria (Portugal), 10-11.3.2018 -European Winter Throwing Cup-


Leiria (Portugal), 10-11.3.2018 -European Winter Throwing Cup-

Men

SP A (11) 1 Aleksandr Lesnoy (rus) 21.32; 2 Michal Haratyk (pol) 21.18; 3 Mesud Pezer (bih) 20.71; 4 Bob Bertemes (lux) 20.56; 5 Aliaksei Nichypar (blr) 20.00; 6 Andrei Gag (rou) 19.66; 7 Borja Vivas (esp) 19.11; 8 Tobias Dahm (ger) 18.80; 9 Hüseyin Atici (tur) 17.31

SP B (11) 1 Sebastiano Bianchetti (ita) 19.23; 2 Viktor Samolyuk (ukr) 18.93; 3 Murat Gündüz (tur) 18.64; 4 Martin Novák (cze) 18.42; 5 Blaz Zupancic (slo) 18.36; 6 Kristo Galeta (est) 18.14; 7 Alejandro Nogura (esp) 17.78; 8 Sean Breathnach (irl) 17.62

SP u23 (11) 1 Marcus Thomsen (nor) 19.61; 2 Patrick Müller (ger) 19.18; 3 Leonardo Fabbri (ita) 19.08; 4 Giorgi Mujaridze (geo) 19.01; 5 Kristoffer Thomsen (den) 18.50; 6 Roman Kokoshko (ukr) 18.00; 7 Jander Heil (est) 17.64; 8 Marius Musteata (rouo) 17.30; 9 John Kelly (irl) 16.98; 10 Antoine Duponchel (fra) 16.74; 11 Daniel Pardo (esp) 16.70; 12 Aleh Tamashevich (blr) 16.64; 13 adrian Baran (svk) 16.42

DT A (10) 1 Daniel Stahl (swe) 66.81; 2 Simon Pettersson (swe) 65.81; 3 Janos Huszák (hun) 63.45; 4 Christoph Harting (ger) 62.88; 5 Viktor Butenko (rus) 62.61; 6 Lukas Weisshaidinger (aut) 61.82; 7 Mykyta Nesterenko (ukr) 61.48; 8 Alin Firfirica (rou) 61.27; 9 Lolassonn Djohuan (fra) 60.78; 10 Martin Kupper (esp) 60.61; 11 Sven Martin Skagestad (nor) 60.09; 12 Lois Maikel Martínez (esp) 59.80; 13 Frank Casañas (esp) 55.87

DT B (10) 1 Gudni Valur Gudnason (isl) 61.82; 2 David Wrobel (ger) 60.99; 3 Robert Szikszai (hun) 58.69; 4 Federico Apolloni (ita) 57.11; 5 Giovanni Faloci (ita) 56.88; 6 Andreas Ellegaard (den) 55.93; 7 Dennnis Valliulin (isr) 55.40; 8 Raphail Antoniou (cyp) 55.13; 9 Talat Erdogan (tur) 53.30; 10 Marco Pons (irl) 51.32; 11 Filipe Vital e Silva (por) 50.73

DT u23 A (10) 1 Martin Markovic (cro) 63.24; 2 Viktar Trus (blr) 58.66; 3 Jakob Gardenkrans (swe) 57.73; 4 Domantas Poska (ltu) 57.40; 5 Giulio Anesa (ita) 56.58; 6 Merten Howe (ger) 53.09; 7 Luis Manuel Ramírez (esp) 52.35; 8 Stefan Mura (mda) 51.45; 9 Jordan Guehaseim (fra) 51.44

DT u23 B (10) 1 Edujose Lima (por) 56.18; 2 Michal Forejt (cze) 53.62; 3 Adar Shir (isr) 53.22; 4 Ivan Povalyashko (ukr) 52.76; 5 Eoin Sheridan (irl) 51.82; 6 Christoforos Genethli (cyp) 50.62; 7 Nikolas Bros (svk) 50.50

HT A (10) 1 Pawel Fajdek (pol) 77.30; 2 Marcel Lomnicky (svk) 75.97; 3 Ozkan Baltaci (tur) 75.71; 4 Serghei Marghiev (mda) 75.52; 5 Quentin Bigot (fra) 75.31; 6 Ezref Apak (tur) 75.20; 7 Pavel Bareisha (blr) 74.04; 8 Aleksey Sokirskyy (rus) 73.33; 9 Marco Lingua (ita) 73.17; 10 Mark Dry (gbr) 69.00; 11 Akos Hudi (hun) 68.97; 12 Javier Cienfuegos (esp) 67.37; 13 Cosmin Sorescu (rou) 59.69

HT B (10) 1 Eivind Henriksen (nor) 73.66; 2 Hleb Dudarau (blr) 72.93; 3 Hlib Piskunov (ukr) 72.49; 4 Simone Falloni (ita) 71.57; 5 Nejc Plesko (slo) 71.47; 6 Pedro José Martín (esp) 70.79; 7 Bence Pasztor (hun) 68.94; 8 Antonio Vital e Silva (por) 68.92; 9 Oscar Vestlund (swe) 66.82; 10 Miroslav Pavlicek (cze) 63.77; 11 Boris Yordanov (bul) 60.25

HT u23 (10) 1 Bence Halász (hun) 74.83; 2 Volodymyr Myslyvchuk (ukr) 71.16; 3 Alberto González (esp) 70.61; 4 Matija Greguric (cro) 69.92; 5 Aliaksandr Shymanovich 67.73; 6 Giacomo Proserpio (ita) 66.62; 7 Yann Chaussinand (fra) 65.44; 8 Jac Palmer (gbr) 64.85; 9 Danyil Danilov (rus) 64.29; 10 Miguel Carreira (por) 63.83; 11 Mihaita Micu (rou) 63.63; 12 Ragnar Carlsson (swe) 63.18; 13 Adam King (irl) 61.59; 14 Hakan Sözüdiri (tur) 59.99

JT A (11)  1 Johannes Vetter (ger) 92.70; 2 Bernhard Seifert (ger) 80.62; 3 Mart Ten Berge (ned) 79.92; 4 George Zaharia (rou) 77.75; 5 Odei Jainaga (esp) 76.20; 6 Hubert Chmielak (pol) 76.03; 7 Pavel Mialeshka (blr) 75.91; 8 Mauro Fraresso (ita) 74.36; 9 Branko Paukovic (srb) 73.71; 10 Risto Mätas (est) 73.40; 11 Patrik Zenuch (svk) 72.01

JT B (11) 1 Mykola Kalyush (ukr) 74.18; 2 Joe Harris (gbr) 74.11; 3 Skirmantas Simoliunas (ltu) 72.51; 4 Mark Schmölcz (hun) 68.75; 5 Orn Davidsson (isl) 67.42; 6 Tom Reuter (lux) 67.04

JT u23 A (11) 1 Alexandru Novac (rou) 80.73; 2 Norbert Rivasz-Toth (hun) 80.26; 3 Cyprian Mzlygod (pol) 74.55; 4 Emin Öncel (tur) 73.45; 5 Valery Izotau (blr) 70.85; 6 Oleksandr Kozubskyy (ukr) 69.84; 7 Lukas Moutarde (fra) 68.84; 8 Leandro Ramos (por) 68.80; 9 Pablo Bugallo (esp) 68.08 

JT u23 B (11) 1 Giovanni Bellini (ita) 69.60; 2 Maximilian Slezak (svk) 68.91; 3 Stephen Rice (irl) 68.31; 4 Bruno Schürch (sui) 67.01; 5 Bartul Zemunik (cro) 66.06

Women

SP A (10) 1 Anita Marton (hun) 19.12; 2 Aliona Dubitskaya (blr) 18.47; 3 Dimitriana Surdu (mda) 18.45; 4 Fanny Roos (swe) 17.88; 5 Melissa Boekelman (ned) 17.51; 6 Ursula Ruiz (esp) 17.32; 7 Olha Golodna (ukr) 16.82; 8 Lena Urbaniak (ger) 16.73; 9 Chiara Rosa (ita) 16.55

SP B (10) 1 Alena Pasechnik (blr) 17.30; 2 Klaudia Kardasz (pol) 16.83; 3 Marketa Cervenková (cze) 16.59; 4 María Belén Toimil (esp) 15.77; 5 Amelia Strickler (gbr) 15.28; 6 Amanda Malmehed (swe) 15.24; 7 Sare Bostanci (tur) 14.86; 8 Maria Slok Hansen (den) 14.22

SP u23 (10) 1 Katharina Maisch (ger) 16.46; 2 Sydney Giampietro (ita) 15.76; 3 Eliana Bandeira (por) 15.74; 4 Sara Lennman (swe) 15.52; 5 Lenuta Burueana (rou) 15.38; 6 Michaela Walsh (irl) 15.15; 7 Sarah Omoregie (gbr) 15.09; 8 Benthe König (ned) 14.83; 10 Violetta Veiland (hun) 14.81; 10 Patrícia Slosarová (svk) 14.21; 11 Sinem Yildirim (tur) 14.17

DT A (11) 1 Nadine Müller (ger) 60.42; 2 Irina Rodrigues (por) 60.39, 3 Yuliya Maltseva (rus) 59.59; 4 Kristin Pudenz (ger) 59.06; 5 Anita Marton (hun) 56.76; 6 Giada Andreutti 55.33; 7 Corinne Nutger (ned) 54.57; 8 Daria Zabawska (pol) 54.35; 9 Liliana Ca (por) 54.01; 10 Viktoriya Klochko (ukr) 53.48; 11 Elsika Stanková (cze) 53.02

DT B (11) 1 Kätlin Töllasson (est) 53.12; 2 Katrine Bhebhe (den) 52.69; 3 June Quintana (esp) 52.41; 4 Phoebe Dowson (gbr) 50.52; 5 Dóra Kerekes (hun) 49.67; 6 Hanna-Maria Kupper (est) 48.24; 7 Hande Nur Gúler (tur) 47.42

DT u23 (11) 1 Marija Tolj (cro) 56.31; 2 Veronika Domjan (slo) 54.48; 3 Amy Holder (gbr) 52.36; 4 Vanessa Kamga (fin) 51.94; 5 Karyna Cherednychenko (ukr) 48.80; 6 Lisa Brix Pedersen (den) 48.67; 7 Chantal Tanner 48.05; 8 Ioana Tiganasu (rou) 47.81; 9 Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir (isl) 47.52

HT A (11) 1 Hanna Malyshik (ukr) 72.62; 2 Alexandra Tavernier (fra) 71.20; 3 Malwina Kopron (pol) 69.54; 4 Kilvicim Salman (tur) 69.24; 5 Zalina Petrivskaya (mda) 67.57; 6 Tracey Andersson (swe) 66.47; 7 Ida Storm (swe) 66.43; 8 Charlene Woitha (ger) 66.13; 9 Alyona Shamotina (ukr) 65.81; 10 Bianca Ghelber (rou) 64.60; 11 Tugce Sahotoglu (tur) 63.40; 12 Susen Küster (ger) 62.38

HT B (11) 1 Berta Castells (esp) 63.29; 2 Bianca Lazar (rou) 63.12; 3 Tereza Kralova (cze) 61.87; 4 Celina Julin (den) 61.75; 5 Vanessa Sterckendries (bel) 61.32; 6 Sara Fantini (ita) 61.30; 7 Cintia Gergelics (hun) 60.49; 8 Claudia Stravs (slo) 59.20; 9 Nizole Zihlmann (sui) 58.87; 10 Johanna Salmela (fin) 58.85; 11 Ellina Anissimova (est) 57.98

HT u23 A (11) 1 Reka Gyuratz (hun) 69.00; 2 Sofiya Palkina (rus) 65.97; 3 Katarzyna Furmanek (pol) 65.15; 4 Camille Sainte Luce (fra) 64.44, 5 Anamari Kozul (cro) 64.25; 6 Nastassia Maslava (blr) 63.65; 7 Viktoriya Sakhno (ukr) 62.90; 8 Grete Ahlberg (swe) 62.64; 9 Lucia Prinetti Anzapalaya (ita) 62.22; 10 Michaela Walsh (irl) 58.03

HT u23 B (11) 1 Michelle Dópke (ger) 60.00; 2 Chrystalla Kyriakou (cyp) 58.96; 3 Deniz Yayalac (tur) 58.93; 4 Sina Mai Holthuijsen (ned) 57.00; 5 Niko Tsikvadze (geo) 56.60; 6 Ana Stanciu (rou) 56.50; 7 Gemma Martí (esp) 54.74

JT A (10) 1 Sigrid Borge (nor) 62.42; 2 Christin Hussong (ger) 60.02; 3 Katharina Molitor (ger) 59.80; 4 Martina Ratej (slo) 59.28; 5 Zahra Bani (ita) 56.48; 6 Tatjana Mirkovic (srb) 55.72; 7 Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova (ukr) 54.35; 8 Margaryta Dorozhon (isr) 52.89; 9 Viktoriya Yarmakova (blr) 51.67

JT B (10) 1 Bernarda Letnar (slo) 55.93; 2 Sara Jemai (ita) 55.64; 3 Alexia Kogut Kobiak (fra) 55.10; 4 Arantza Moreno (esp) 53.73; 5 Géraldine Ruckstuhl (sui) 53.01; 6 Aleksandra Ostrowska (pol) 52.50; 7 Berivan Sakir (tur) 50.57; 8 Nicoleta Anghelescu (rou) 48.56

JT u23 (10) 1 Eda Tugsuz (tur) 60.92; 2 Anna Tarasiuk (blr) 56.48; 3 Alina Shukh (ukr) 55.02; 4 Carolina Visca (ita) (2000) 52.11; 5 Réka Szilágyi (hun) 51.59; 6 Stella Weinberg (nor) 51.04; 7 Florina Necsoiu (rou) 49.89; 8 Bethan Rees (gbr) 44.03

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun