@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Saturday, May 26, 2018

Montauban (France), 25.5.2018


Montauban (France), 25.5.2018

Women

PV 1 Marion Lotout 4.25; 2 Jade Vigneron 4.10

Eugene -OR- (United States), 25-26.5.2018 -Prefontaine Classic-


Eugene -OR- (United States), 25-26.5.2018  -Prefontaine Classic-

Men

800m (25) 1 Emmanuel Kipkurui Korir (ken) 1.45.16; 2 Nigel Amos (bot) 1.45.51; 3 Wycliffe Kinyamal (ken) 1.46.14; 4 Kipyegon Bett (ken) 1.46.46; 5 Kyle Langford (gbr) 1.46.53; 6 Adam Kszczot (pol) 1.46.64; 7 Ferguson Rotich (ken) 1.46.90; 8 Erik Sowinski 1.46.91

2 Miles (25) 1 Selemon Berega (eth)(2000) 8.20.01; 2 Paul Chelimo 8.20.91; 3 Berhanu Yemataw (brn) 8.21.54; 4 Mohammed Ahmed (can) 8.22.29; 5 Henrik Ingebrigtsen (nor) 8.22.31, 6 Ryan Hill 8.22.36; 7 Eric Jenkins 8.23.50; 8 Ben True 8.23.76; 9 Emmanuel Bor 8.23.96; 10 Hassan Mead 8.24.09; 11 Jacob Kiplimo (2000) 8.25.17; 12 Albert Rop (brn) 8.25.44; 13 Muktar Edris (eth) 8.26.11, 14 Shadrack Kipchirchir 8.28.38; 15 Edward Cheserek (ken) 8.31.43; 16 Richard Yator (ken) 8.31.92; 17 Paul Kipngetich Tanui (ken) 8.33.44

PV (25) 1 Sam Kendricks 5.81; 2 Armand Duplantis (swe) 5.71; 3 Piotr Lisek (pol) 5.71; 4 Pawel Wojciechowski (pol) 5.56; 5 Renaud Lavillenie (fra) 5.56; 6 Shawnacy Barber (can) 5.41

JT (25) 1 Thomas Roehler (ger) 89.88; 2 Johannes Vetter (ger) 89.34; 3 Andreas Hoffmann (ger) 86.45; 4 Jakub Vadlejch (cze) 85.40; 5 Margnus Kirt (est) 83.13; 6 Neeraj Chopra (ind) 80.81; 7 Ahmed Bader Magour (qat) 78.16; 8 Petr Frydrych (cze) 69.67

Women

800m (25) 1 Natoya Goule (jam) 2.00.84; 2 Stephanie Brown 2.01.84; 3 Lindsey Butterworth (can) 2.02.24; 4 Carly Muscaro 2.02.44; 5 Laura Roesler 2.02.68; 6 Cecilia Barowski 2.04.43

1.500m (25) 1 Dani Jones 4.07.74; 2 Alexa Efraimson 4.08.70; 3 Cory McGee 4.09.09; 4 Rachel Schneider 4.10.10; 5 Shannon Osika 4.11.09; 6 Stephanie Garcia 4.11.52; 7 Lauren Johnson 4.11.55; 8 Ce'Aira Brown 4.13.21; 9 Dana Mecke 4.13.91; 10 Eleanor Fulton 4.15.05, 11 Katie Mackey 4.16.37; 12 Kate Van Buskirk (can) 4.17.67

Charleston -IL- (United States), 24.26.5.2018 -IHSA State Championships- High School-


Charleston -IL- (United States), 24.26.5.2018  -IHSA State Championships- High School-

Men 3A

100m prelims (25) Marcellus Moore 10.40 (0.8) 1h; Courtney Lindsey 10.45 (1.0) 1h; Declan Rustay 10.50 (1.7)  1h

400m prelims (25) Jason Thormo 47.84 1h

110mh prelims (25) Sam Conger 13.96 (1.1) 1h

Murfreesboro -TN- (United States), 23.25.5.2018 - TSSAA State Championships- High School


Murfreesboro -TN- (United States), 23.25.5.2018  - TSSAA State Championships- High School

Men Large Schools

100m (1.1) 1 Markeece Shufford 10.49; 2 Michael Scruggs 10.55

200m (1.6) 1 Keegan Jones 21.10; 2 Markeece shuffrod 21.36

400m Willington Wright 47.77

110mh (1.3) Benjedi Casseus 13.99

Men Small Schools

110mh (2.2) Brevin Sims 13.89

Women

100m (1.0) Kirstin Jones 11.75

200m (1.1) 1 Kirstin Jones 23.94; 2 Breanna Miles 24.29

Gulf Shores -AL- (United States), 24-26.5.2018 -NAIA Outdoor Championships-


Gulf Shores -AL- (United States), 24-26.5.2018  -NAIA Outdoor Championships-

Men

100m prelims (25) Oraine Palmer (jam) 10.36 (1.2) 1h1; Fabian Hewitt (jam) 10.41 (0.5) 1h3; Qawtavis Johnson 10.44 (1.3) 1h2; Kejavon Moore 10.46 (0.5) 2h3

200m prelims (24) Kevin Hallmon 20.71 (2.5) 1h2; Oraine Palmer (jam) 20.73 (1.6) 1h4; Fabian Hewitt (jam) 20.82 (2.5) 2h2;  Brandon Smiley 20.82 (1.3) 1h1; Quintaveon Poole 21.00 (1.3) 2h1; Kimorie Shearman (vin) 21.05 (2.5) 3h2; Josh Parson 21.09 (1.5) 1h3; Dillan Elkins 21.11 (0.9) 1h5; Alfred Thomas 21.13 (0.9) 2h5

400m prelims (25) Quintaveon Poole 46.41 1h1; Rajay Hamilton (jam) 46.91 1h3; Demetrius Turner 47.23 2h1; Kimorie Shearman (vin) 47.61 1h2; Dillan Ekins 47.68 2h2; Keldrick Evans 47.69 2h3; Robert Iron Shell 47.72 3h3; James Eliezer 47.78 3h1; Jamoul Pierre (tto) 47.82 4h1; Keagan Hardmon 47.88 3h2

LJ (25) 1 Goabaone Mosheleketi (bot) 7.51 (0.0); 2 Jordan Dawns 7.50 (0.0)

DT (25) James Plummer 54.00

HT (24) Erik Escobedo 66.21

Women

100m prelims (25) Argyana Bolton (jam) 11.66 (0.7) 1h3

200m prelims (24) Argyana Bolton (jam) 23.57 (2.1) 1h4; Safia Bright (gha) 23.79 (2.2) 1h2; J'hari Williams 23.86 (2.2) 2h2

400m prelims (25) Shadae Hylton (jam) 53.10 1h2

10.000m (24) Aminat Olowora (ngr) 34.53.20

400mh prelims (24) Kimona Smikle (jam) 58.96 1h4

LJ (24) Taishia Pryce 6.25 (0.0)

SP (25) 1 Kylie Davis 15.61; 2 Samantha Liermann

La Crosse -WI- (United States), 24-26.5.2018 -NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships-


La Crosse -WI- (United States), 24-26.5.2018  -NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships-

Men

400m prelims (25) Patrick Mikel 46.81 1h1, Irie Gourde 46.99 1h2; Carl Klamm 47.03 1h3; A J Digby 47.08 2h1; Cody Sikora 47.31 2h2; Erran Greene 47.44 2h3; Thomas Kalieta 47.47 3h2; Jonah Jahns 47.48 4h2; Marquis Brown 47.51 3h3; Karl Olsen 47.61 3h1; Colfay Pointer 47.68 4h1

800m prelims (25) Donson Cook-Gallardo (pan) 1.50.28 1h1

HJ (25) 1 Justin Lewis 2.18; 2 Stefan Duvivier 2.15

LJ (24) 1 George Alexandris 7.92 (3.6); 2 Ta'riq Thomas 7.69 (2.9); 3 Mark VanMarter 7.55 (2.6)

SP (25) 1 Blaze Murfin 18.62; 2 David Kornack 18.49

DT (24) 1 Sam Elsner 58.40; 2 Legend Hayes 54.45

JT (25) 1 Seth Nonnenmacher 73.75; 2 Cameron Stalters 69.90

Women

200m prelims (24) Wadeline Jonathas (hai) 23.71 (-2,6) 1h1

400m prelims (24) Wadeline Jonathas (hai) 53.53 1h1; Gina Dello Russo 54.65 1h2

800m prelims (25) Phoebe Aguiar 2.08.30 1h1

LJ (24) Amelia Glueck (24) 6.05 (3.0)

SP (25) Victoire Kothor 15.88

Charlotte -NC- (United States), 24-26.5.2018 -NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships-


Charlotte -NC- (United States), 24-26.5.2018  -NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships-

Men

100m prelims (24) Mobolade Ajomale (can) 10.30 (1.1) 1h3; Marcus Parker 10.38 (0.7) 1h1; Kieran Showler-Davis (gbr) 10.42 (1.2) 1h2; Jonte Baker 10.43 (1.2) 2h2; Widchard Guervil 10.45 (1.1) 2h3; NaRon Rollins 10.47 (1.1) 3h3

200m prelims (25) Marcus Parker 20.55 (0.9) 1h2; NaRon Rollins 20.73 (1.7) 1h1; Mobolade Ajomale (can) 20.90 (1.7) 2h1; Justin Brooks 20.95 (0.9) 2h2; DeMontez MCray 21.04 (1.7) 3h1; Josiah Brooks 21.08 (0.4) 1h3; Brandon Valentine-Parris (vin) 21.10 (0.9) 3h2; Myles Pringle 21.11 (0.4) 2h3; Malcom Woods 21.14 (0.9) 4h2

400m prelims (24) Myles Pringle 46.30 1h1; Taysean Goodwin 46.71 2h1; Brandon Valentine-Parris (vin) 46.74 3h1; Rashard Clark 46.92 1h3 ; Justin Brooks 47.08 2h3; Casey Lewis 47.10 1h2; Quinton Sansing 47.10 2h2; Odou Hazel (tto) 47.18 3h2; Stefan Adams 47.32 3h3; Dontay Jacobs 47.58 4h3; St. Jacob Diodonet 47.59 5h3, Luke Stenzel 47.62 4h1; David Allen 47.68 5h1

800m prelims (25) Thomas Staines (gbr) 1.48.04 1h1; Joshua Ajero 1.48.46 2h1; Patrick Weaver 1.48.54 3h1; Brayde Leach 1.48.58 4h1; Derek Morton 1.48.90 5h1; Decano Cronin (irl9 1.40.42 1h3; Dage Minors (ber) 1.49.45 2h3; Ackeen Colley 1.49.48 3h3; Robert Downs 1.50.07 1h2; Devaundrick Walker 1.50.11 2h2; Shaquille Dill (ber) 1.50.18 3h2

10.000m (24) 1 James Ngandu (ken) 29.19.91; 2 Zach Panning 29.26.23

110mh prelims (25) Francisco Javier López (esp) 13.85 (-0,6) 1h3; Justice Brooks 13.98 (-0,6) 2h3; Josh Lamers 14.00 (-0,2) 1h1; Juan Scott 14.03 (-0,2) 2h1

400mh prelims (249 Khallifah Rosser 49.23 1h2; Chad Miller (jam) 50.59 1h1;  Landon Huslig 50.65 1h3; Tobia Lahbi (ita) 51.45 2h3; ... Vladyslav Tsygankov (rus) 51.98 2h2; ... Antonio Barrancos (esp) 52.35 3h2

3.000m St 1 Gatien Airiau (fra) 8.47.99; 2 Kyle Medina 8.48.09; 3 Michael Lett 8.50.65; ... 6 Pierre-Louis Detourbe (fra) 9.00.09; ... 8 Kale Adams (aus) 9.03.62

HJ (25) 1 Dakarai Hightower 2.18; 2 Myles Pringle 2.15

LJ (24) 1 Brian Huber 7.98 (-0,7); 2 Charles Greaves (bar) 7.88 (1.0); 3 Lawrence Russell 7.55 (0.9); 4 Anton Epp 7.52 (0.9)

DT (25) 1 Bryan Burns 57.56; 2 Austin Hogan 56.49; 3 Richard Cervantes 55.87; 4 Alex Hill 54.96

HT (24) 1 Marcus Myers 67.05; 2 Jace Kaleikau 65.36

Decathlon (24-25) 1 Florian Obst (ger) 8.005p (10.73 (1.0); 7.23 (0.5); 15.25; 1.89; 48.40 - 14.72 (-0,89; 44.08, 4.75; 58.11; 4.46.59); 2 Andrew Mudd 7.314p (11.26 (1.0); 6.73 8-1,3); 12.63; 1.95; 49.25 - 15.05 (0.9); 39.37; 4.35; 48.78, 4.32.80); 3 Harry Maslen (gbr) 7.311p (11.23 (-1,1); 7.11; (1.1); 11.81; 1.89, 49.53 - 15.09 (-0,8); 39.37; 4.35; 48.78, 4.32.80); 4 Dragan Pesic (mne) 7.236p (11.88 (-1,1); 6.64 (-0,5); 13.62; 1.89; 51.15 - 16.45 (1.5); 42.58; 4.25; 63.14; 4.23.63)

Women

100m prelims (24) Rene Medley (jam) 11.54 (1.7) 1h2; Chelsea Hayward 11.60 (1.7) 2h2

200m prelims (25) Chelsea Hayward 23.38 (1.2) 1h3; Rene Medley 23.49 (1.2) 2h3; Kandace Thomas 23.65 (2.2) 3h3; Armani Battle 23.89 (1.7) 1h2; Brie Courseault 23.92 (1.7) 2h2; Valda Kabia (can) 23.93 (1.7) 3h2; Michelle Holt 23.96 (1.2) 4h3

400m prelims (24) Shannon Kalawan (jam) 53.65 1h1; Renea Ambersley (jam) 53.74 1h3; Alllie Heinzer 53.90 2h1; Amanda Crawford (grn) 54.12 2h3; Kamryn McKee 54,27 1h2; Chant'e Roberts 54.44 3h1; Kelly Wycoff 54.47 3h3; Brie Courseault 54.52 2h2; Destiny Akannam 54.60 4h1

800m prelims (25) Skylyn Webb 2.05.24 1h2; DArroneshia Lott 2.05.47 1h3; Rachael Walters 2.05.55 2h3; Olivia Woods 2.05.91 2h2; Quincy McSweeney 2.06.52 3h2; Bianca Bryant 2.06.79 4h2; Kristen Metcalfe (can9 2.07.14 1h1; Danielle McCormick 2.07.28 2h1; ... Kinga Szarzynska (pol) 2.11.40 6h3

1.500m prelims (24) Allie Ludge 4.26.86 1h2; Addy Townsend 4.28.14 2h2; Andra Lehotay 4.28.23 3h2; ... Rosisin Flanagan (irl) 4.30.30 4h1; .. Berenice Cleyet-Merle (fra) 4.31.73 8h1; .. Tamara Perez (fra) 4.34.67 10h1

10.000m (24) 1 Caroline Kurgat (ken) 34.13.80; 2 Leah Hanle (ger) 34.49.50

100mh prelims (25) Danielle Kohlwey 13.33 (-0,6) 1h2; Janelle Perry 13.43 (0.0) 1h3; Monisha Lewis 13.49 (0,6) 2h2; ... Marion Presigny (fra) 13.71 (-0,6) 3h2 .... Irene Almarcha (esp) 14.34 (0.0) 6h3

400mh prelims (24) Shannon Kalawan (jam) 58.43 1h1; Hanneke Oosterwegel (ned) 59.28 2h1; ... Minna Sveard (swe) 59.97 1h3

3.000m St (25) 1 Alicja Konieczek (pol) 9.47.72; 2 Eilish Flanagan (irl) 10.00.81; 3 Colett Rampf (ger) 10.00.96; 4 Aneta Konieczek (pol) 10.01.02; 5 Julie Friend 10.04.37; 6 Alex Burkhart 10.16.55

HJ (25) 1 Khadiya Hollingsworth 1.84; 2 Vanisha Wilshire 1.81; ... 5 Magaly Tshipopo (fra) 1.72

LJ (24) 1 Fatim Affessi (sui) 6.32 (0.8); 2 Diana Cauldwell (jam) 6.23 (0.0); 3 Tashay Hunter (jam) 6.22 (3.1); 4 Kami Norton 6.19 (0.3); 5 Nicole Warwick 6.14 (1.5)

TJ (25) 1 Diana Cauldwell 13.16 (1.2); 2 Cierra Pulliam 13.10 (-1,1); 3 Fatim Afessi (sui) 13.04 (0.8); 4 ... Magaly Tshipopo (fra) 12.51 (-0,4)

HT (24) 1 Michaela Dendinger 64.70; 2 Destiny Coward 64.03; 3 Christina MacDonald 62.42; 4 Jacky Chasteler 60.64; 5 MacKenzie Leigh 59.96

Sacramento -CA- (United States), 24-26.5.2018 -NCAA West Preliminary Round-


Sacramento -CA- (United States), 24-26.5.2018  -NCAA West Preliminary Round-

Men

100m quarterfinal (25) Jaylen Bacon 9.97 (0.9) 1h3; Cameron Burrell 10.14 (0.9) 1h1; Elijah Hall 10.22 (0.9) 2h3; Cravon Gillespie 10.23 (0.9) 1h2; Kenzo Cotton 10.25 (0.9) 3h3; Devin Quinn 10.28 (0.9) 4h3; T J Brock 10.32 (0.9) 3h1; Divine Oduduru (ngr) 10.33 (0.2) 1h2; Jace Comick 10.33 (0.9) 5h3; Mario Burke (bar) 10.33 (0.9) 6h3; John Lewis 10.36 (0.9) 4h1; Tre James 10.39 (0.9) 5h1; Chris Jefferson 10.39 (0.2) 2h2; Isaiah Brandt-Sims 10.41 (0.9) 7h3; Clinton Cole 10.43 (0.9) 8h3; Elijah Ross 10.43 (0.2) 3h2; Jullane Walker (jam) 10.44 (0.2) 4h2; Emeilo Ferguson (jam) 10.49 (0.9) 6h1

100m 1st round (24) Cameron Burrell 10.02 (1.3) 1h3; Jaylen Bacon 10.04 (1.6) 1h4; Divine Oduduru (ngr) 10.11 (3.3) 1h2; Cravon Gillespie 10.12 (1.3) 2h3; T J Brock 10.19 (1.3) 3h3; Chris Jefferson 10.20 (2.6) 1h5; Kenzo Cotton 10.21 (2.0) 1h6; Mario Burke (bar) 10.25 (3.3) 2h2; Elijah Ross 10.26 (2.6) 2h5; Jace Comick 10.27 (2.6) 3h5; Jullane Walker (jam) 10.29 (2.0) 2h6; Andrew Hudson 10.32 (3.3) 3h2; Emeilo Ferguson (jam) 10.32 (1.4) 1h1; Maxwell Willis 10.32 (2.0) 3h6; Jalen Miller 10.34 (2.0) 4h6; Clinton Cole 10.35 (1.3) 4h3; Devin Quinn 10.37 (1.4) 2h1; Jeremy VanAssche 10.38 (3.3) 4h2; Tre James 10.37 (1.6) 2h4; Elijah Hall 10.39 (1.6) 3h4; Nicholas Alexander 10.39 (2.6) 4h5; John Lewis 10.43 (1.4) 3h1, Deontre Haynes 10.43 (3.3) 5h2; Isaiah Brandt-Smis 10.43 (1.3) 5h3; O'Shea Wilson 10.44 (1.4) 4h1; Carlos Wilson 10.44 (1.6) 4h4; Aaron Piper 10.45 (1.3) 6h3; Rasaun House 10.47 (2.0) 5h6; Gabe Navarro 10.48 82.69 5h5; Clark Brown 10.49 (1.6) 5h4; Damarcus Simpson 10.49 (2.6) 6h5

200m 1st round (25) Divine Oduduru (ngr) 20.38 (0.2) 1h6; Jaylen Bacon 20.38 (0.5) 1h3; Kenzo Cotton 20.54 (0.2) 2h6; Cravon Gillespie 20.61 (0.5) 1h2; Devin Quinn  20.67 (1.3) 1h4; Terrell Smith 20.76 (0.9) 1h1; Charles Okeze (ngr) 20.78 (1.3) 2h4; Nicholas Alexander 20.84 (1.2) 1h5; Andrew Hudson 20.85 (0.5) 2h3; Micaiah Harris 20.86 (0.9) 2h1; Zack Shinnick 20.96 (0.2) 3h6; Maxwell Willis 20.97 (0.5) 3h3; Chris Jefferson 20.97 (0.9) 3h1; Tre James 20.97 (1.2) 2h5; Antonio Woodard 21.01 (0.5) 2h2; Roy Ejiakuekwu (gbr) 21.07 (1.29 3h5; Rieker Daniel 21.10 (0.2) 4h6; Zachary Jewell 21.13 (0.2) 5h6; Tinotenda Matiyenga (zim) 21.15 (0.5) 4h3; ... Kundai Maguranyanga (zim) 21.42 (1.3) 5h4

400m quarterfinal (25) Michael Norman 44.67 1h1; Kahmari Montgomery 45.25 1h2; Wil London 45.43 2h2; Obi Igbokwe 45.61 1h3; Mar'yea Harris 45.66 2h3; Warren Hazel (skn) 45.76 3h3; Anderson Devonish (bar) 45.97 2h1; Carlos Salcido 46.04 3h1; Derrick Mokaleng (rsa) 46.07 4h3; Alex Wesley 46.13 5h3; Ricky Morgan 46.17 4h1; Maj Williams 46.32 5h1; Orwin Emilien (mri) 46.34 3h2; Asa Guevara (tto) 46.37 4h2; Bryce Deadmond 46.42 5h2; Kyree Johnson 46.52 6h2; Cameron Stone 46.72 6h3; Jack Wellenstein 46.78 6h1; Caleb Dickson 47.02 8h2; Va-Sheku Sheriff 47.18 7h1; Jonathan Webb 47.38 7h3; Brian Thomas 47.40 8h3

400m 1st round (24) Obi Ikwogbe 45.49 1h4; Kahmari Montgomery 45.61 1h3; Mar'yea Harris 45.64 2h4; Carlos Salcido 45.99 1h1; Bryce Deadmon 46.27 2h1; Ricky Morgan 46.41 2h3; Derrick Mokalen (rsa) 46.53 3h1; DeJuan Frye 46.58 3h4; Wil London 46.60 1h2; Anderson Devonish (bar) 46.66 3h3; Alex Wesley 46.70 1h6; Maj Williams 46.71 2h2; Jack Wellenstein 46.75 3h2; Orwin Emilien (mri) 46.86 2h6; Jonathan Webb 46.94 4h2; Caleb Dickson 46.97 4h4, Warren Hazel (skn) 47.01 2h5; Va-Sheku Sheriff 47.01 4h1; Kyree Johnson 47.02 5h2; Joe Herrera 47.02 4h3; Asa Guevara (tto) 47.03 3h6; Brian Thomas 47.04 6h2; Howard Fields 47.05 4h6; Avery Williams 47.08 5h1; Richard Rose 47.10 5h6; Emmanuel Ogwo 47.18 6h1; Joe Haight 47.26 5h3; Blaze Brownlow 47.27 3h5; Cameron Stone 47.31 3h5; Collin Hofacker 47.43 7h2; Iban Henry (jam) 47.44 7h3; Jamarco Stephen (pur) 47.44 8h2; Terry Brown 47.45 8h3; Jared Williams 47.64 6h6; Daniel York-Mouton 47.70 5h4; Zakee Washington 47.78 4h5

800m quarterfinal (25) Michael Saruni (ken) 1.46.37 1h1; Devin Dixon 1.46.47 2h1; Jonah Koech (ken) 1.47.5 3h1; Clay Lambourne 1.47.36 4h1; Robert Ford 1.47.93 1h3; Bryce Hoppel 1.47.93 2h3, Jaymes Dennison 1.47.94 5h1; Vincent Crisp 1.48.00 1h2; Collins Kibet (ken) 1.48.15 6h1; Matt Manternach 1.48.63 2h2; Erik Martinsson (swe) 1.48.63 3h2; Charles Jones 1.48.73 4h2; Moutjaba Mohammed 1.48.88 3h3; Abraham Alvarado 1.49.00 4h3; Michael Wilson 1.49.19 5h2; Efraín Hernández (pur) 1.49.26 7h1; Drake Murphy 1.49.32 5h3; Ty Moss 1.49.42 6h3; Riley Kelly 1.49.47 6h3; Alec Hartman  1.49.72 7h2; Jarett Chinn 1.50.25

800m 1st round (24) Erik Martinsson (swe) 1.48.98 1h6; Vincent Crisp 1.49.18 2h6; Devin Dixon 1.49.20 1h5; Matt Manternach 1.49.31 3h6; Abraham Alvarado 1.49.48 1h2; Michael Wilson 1.49.50 4h6; Michael Saruni (ken) 1.49.53 2h2; Moutjaba Mohammed 1.49.82 2h5; Bryce Hoppel 1.49.97 1h3; Jarett Chinn 1.50.01 3h2; Jonah Koech (ken) 1.50.05 1h1; Hari Sathyamurthy 1.50.07 3h5; Robert Ford 1.50.12 2h3; Collins Kibet (ken) 1.50.28 2h1; Jaymes Dennison 1.50.28 4h5; ... Heinrich Herbst (rsa) 1.51.04 4h3

1.500m 1st round (24) Josh Kerr (gbr) 3.44.80 1h4; Alex Rogers 3.45.10 2h4; Sam Worley 3.45.11 3h4; Jack Anstey (aus) 3.45.23 4h4; Trent Mazelli 3.45.73 5h4; Carlos Villarreal (mex) 3.46.02 1h2; Stuart McCallum 3.46.19 6h4; Oliver Hoare (aus) 3.46.26 2h2; Chandler Teigen 3.46.30 3h2; Kevin White 3.46.36 4h2; Ben Saarel 3.46.53 5h2; Michael Melchert 3.46.56 7h4; Kyle Burdick 3.46.70 6h2; Shane Streich 3.46.94 7h2; Festus Lagat (ken) 3.47.18; Patrick Weaver 3.47.24 9h2; Brody Smith 3.48.17 8h4; Mason Villarma 3.49.09 9h4; Cameron Villarreal 3.49.50 10h2; ... Daniel Hintz (nzl) 3.52.96 5h1

10.000m semifinals (24) Rory Linkletter 29.14.29 1h1; Mike Tate 29.14.90 2h1; Connor McMillan 29.14.91 3h1; Matt Welch 29.15.13 4h1; Mattthew Baxter (nzl) 29.15.22 5h1; Tyler Day 29.15.25 6h1; Dillon Maggard 29.15.45 7h1; Robert Brandt 29.15.57 8h1; Clayton Young 29.16.08 8h1; Grant Fischer 29.16.75 10h1; Conner Mantz 29.16.78 11h1; Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse (fra) 29.17.96 12h1

100mh 1st round (25) David Kendziera 13.60 (-0,2) 1h6; Amere Lattin 13.60 (1.7) 1h5; John Burt 13.65 (-0,1) 1h3; Luke Siedhoff 13.72 (1.7) 2h5; Antoine Lloyd 13.79 (1.2) 1h1; Jaylan McConico 13.81 (0.9) 1h2; Ashtyn Davis 13.92 (-0,2) 2h6; Patrick Prince 13.95 (0.9) 2h2; Darien Tennon 13.99 (-0,1) 2h3; Chris Douglas 13.99 (-0,2) 3h6; Andre Lindsey 14.00 (0.9) 3h2; Braxton Canady 14.01 (0.8) 1h4; Emeka Nwangwu 14.02 (-0,1) 3h3); Israel Nelson 14.04 (1.2) 2h1; ... Petter Gustafsson (swe) 14.09 (1.2) 3h1

400mh quarterfinal (25) Rai Benjamin (ant) 47.98 1h2; Kemar Mowatt (jam) 49.33 1h3; Amere Lattin 49.70 2h3; Norman Grimes 49.89 2h2; Infinite Tucker 49.99 1h1; Ilolo Izu 50.12 2h1; Jacob Smith 50.13 3h1; David Kendziera 50.30 3h2; Maksims Sinkuvocs (lat) 50.62 4h1; Eric Foglantz 50.63 4h2; Cameron Samuel 50.67 3h3; Chris Douglas 50.70 5h2; Andrew Neal 50.71 5h1; Scott Mecham 50.89 6h2; Quivell Jordan 50.95 4h3; Jerrad Mason 50.97 6h1; Max Scheible (ger) 51.14 7h1; Jackson Davis 51.64 5h3; Raymund Clarke 51.76 6h3; Larry Donald 51.84 7h2; Malik Metivier 51.88 7h3

400mh 1st round (24) Amere Lattin 49.71 1h4; Rai Benjamin (ant) 50.12 1h6, Malik Metivier 50.16 2h6; Infinite Tucker 50.24 1h5; David Kenziera 50.42 2h4; Quivell Jordan 50.44 3h6; Jayson Baldridge 50.60 4h6; Ilolo Izu 50.65 1h2; Larry Donald 50.85 1h1; Max Scheible (ger) 50.91 2h2; Andrew Neal 50.98 2h5; Norman Grimes 51.00 2h1; Scott Mecham 51.03 3h1; Jacob Smith 51.04 3h4; Chris Douglas 51.06 5h6; Maksims Sinkucovs (lat) 51.08 3h2; Kemar Mowatt (jam) 51.09 1h3; Antwuan Musgrove 51.10 4h1; Erco Foglantz 51.13 3h5; Jerrad Mason 51.17 4h2; Tyler Hart 51.25 4h4; Raymund Clarke 51.28 5h4, Austin Corley 51.44 5h2; Cameron Samul 51.47 2h3; Kerry Gleason 51.64 6h2; Jackson Davis 51.65 3h3; Paramveer Chohan 51.75 4h5; Cody Johnson 51.84 6h4; Jonathan Harvey 51.89 5h1; Nick Hilson 51.95 5h5

3.000m St quarterfinal (25) Obsa Ali 8.36.49 1h1; Matt Owens 8.36.73 2h1; Clayson Shumway 8.36.76 3h1; Steven Fahy 8.37.50 4h1; Andrew Gardner 8.38.79 1h3; Brian Barraza 8.41.49 2h3; Jordan Cross 8.41.72 3h3; Dylan Hodgson 8.43.14 5h1; John Rice 8.43.35 1h2; Riley Olsen 8.44.09 6h1; Jacob Heslington 8.44.46 2h2; Spencer Fehlberg 8.44.65 2h2; Bailey Roth 8.45.70 3h2; Daniel Carney 8.46.15 4h2; Harry Ewing 8.46.81 5h3; Riley McInerney 8.47.29 6h3; Andrew Milliron 8.47.97 7h1; Yusuke Uchikoshi (jpn) 8.48.03 7h3; Noah Schutte (ned) 8.48.14 5h2; Kellen Manley 8.49.35 8h1; ... Haran Dunderdale (gbr) 8.58.34 10h2

PV 1st round (24) Chris Nilsen 5.25 1h2; Hussain Al-Hizam (ksa) 5.25 1h2; Jacob Wooten 5.25 1h2; Marc Toney 5.25 1h1; Clayton Fritsch 5.25 1h1; Scott Marschall 5.25 4h2; Auduie Wyatt 5.25 5h2; Nick Meyer 5.25 6h2; ... Sander Moldau (est) 5.15 3h1

LJ 1st round (24) 1 Damarcus Simpson 8.22 (3.5) 1h4; Charles Brown 8.00 (2.8) 2h4; Julian Harvey 7.84 (1.5) 3h4; Jason Smith 7.77 (0.2) 1h2; Jacob Fincham-Dukes (gbr) 7.76 (2.2) 4h4; Odaine Lewis (jam) 7.74 (1.2) 5h4; Harrison Schrage 7.73 (2.2) 1h3; Jonathan Wells 7.71 (3.1) 6h4; Saladin Nasser 7.70 81.6) 2h2; Tahar Triki (alg) 7.69 (0.7) 7h4; Carter Shell 7.65 (2.5) 3h2; Marcus Flannigan 7,64 (5.6) 2h3; Jared Kerr (can) 7.63 82.6) 8h4; Antwan Dickerson 7.61 (0.6) 3h3; Christopher Bryan 7.60 (2.1) 4h3

DT 1st round (25) Reno Tuufuli 60.01 1h3; Nicholas Percy (gbr) 58.17 2h3; Carlos Davis 57.32 3h3; Eric Kicinski 56.01 4h3; George Evans 55.89 5h3; McKay Johnson 55.86 1h2; Payton Otterdahl 55.70 6h3; Nicola Ceban (mda) 55.56 7h3; Kyle Douglass 55.56 8h3; Turner Washington 55.39 2h2; Ben Hammer 55.35 9h3; Jordan Geist 55.30 10h3; Kai Schmidt (ger) 55.24 11h3; Ryan Camp 54.82 12h3

HT 1st round (24) Gleb Dudarev (blr) 73.09 1h3; Cristian Ravar (esp) 68.80 2h3; Brock Eager 68.64 3h3; Silvia Bocancea 65.83 1h2; Nicolas Percy (gbr) 65.24 4h3; Justin Stafford 64.65 5h3; Avery carter 64.55 6h3

Women

100m quarterfinal (25) Jada Baylark 11.04 (1.1) 1h2; Twanisha Terry 11.12 (1.5) 1h1; Ashley Henderson 11.18 (1.5) 1h3; Deanna Hill 11.21 (1.5) 2h1; Jasmin Reed 11.23 (1.5) 2h3; Anglerne Annelus 11.25 (1.5) 3h3; Teahna Daniels 11.25 (1.1) 2h2; Caitland Smith 11.29 81.5) 4h3; Leya Buchanan (can) 11.30 (1.1) 3h2; Ariana Washington 11.30 (1.1) 4h2; Brianne Bethel (bah) 11.31 (1.5) 5h3; Brittany Brown 11.31 (1.5) 3h1; Kiara Parker 11.32 (1.5) 4h1; Destiny Smith-Barnett 11.34 (1.1) 5h2; Brenessa Thompson (guy) 11.34 (1.5) 5h1; Latessa Johnson 11.36 (1.5) 6h3; Lauren Rain Williams 11.39 (1.1) 6h2; Chelsea Francis 11.42 (1.5) 6h1; Persis William-mensah (gha) 11.48 (1.5) 7h1

100m 1st round (24) Jada Baylark 11.22 (1.6) 1h2; Deanna Hill 11.22 (1.1) 1h4; Jasmin Reed 11.26 (1.5) 1h6; Anglerne Annelus 11.28 (1.2) 1h3; Teahna Daniels 11.29 (1.5) 2h6, Twanisha Terry 11.33 (2.4) 1h5; Leya Buchanan (can) 11.35 (1.5) 1h1; Taylor Bennett 11.35 (1.2) 2h3; Brianne Bethel (bah) 11.35 (1.1) 2h4; Ashley Henderson 11.36 (1.5) 2h1; Lauren Rain Williams 11.37 81.5) 3h6; Britttany Brown 11.38 (1.2) 3h3; Ariana Washington 11.39 (1.5) 4h6; Kiara Parker 11.39 (1.2) 4h3, Latessa Johnson 11.43 (1.1) 3h4; Brenesssa Thompson (guy) 11.44 (1.6) 2h2; Caitland Smith 11.51 81.6) 3h2; Destiy Smith-Barnett 11.53 (2.4) 2h5

200m 1st round (25) Brittany Brown 22.83 (1.0) 1h1; Ashley Henderson 22.90 (0.8) 1h3; Lauren Rain Williams 22.93 (0.9) 1h2; Latessa Johnson 22.94 (1.0) 2h1; Ariana Washington 22.95 (0.8) 2h3; Anglerne Annelus 22.95 (0.1) 1h4; Deanna Hill 23.11 (0.8) 1h6; Taylor Bennett 23.12 (0.1) 2h4; Jasmin Reed 23.16 (0.8) 3h3; Twanisha Terry 23.18 (0.4) 1h5; Brianne Bethel (bah) 23.20 (0.4) 2h5; Jada Baylark 23.23 (0.8) 2h6; Hannah Jackson 23.34 80.9) 2h2; A'Keyla Mitchell 23.35 (0.8) 3h6; Kiara Parker 23.41 (0.1) 3h4; Diamond Spaulding 23.45 (0.9) 3h2; Caitland Smith 23.52 (0.1) 4h4; Persis William-Mensah (gha) 23.56 (1.0) 3h1; Tiffani Johnson 23.56 (0.8) 4h3; Teahna Daniels 23.64 (0.9) 4h2; Chelsea Francis 23.68 (0.4) 3h5; Courtne Davis 23.69 (0.8) 5h3; D'Jenne Egharevba 23.71 (0.8) 4h6; Tramesha Hardy 23.72 (0.8) 5h6; Juanita Mainoo 23.73 (0.9) 5h2; Raven Grant 23.74 (0.4) 4h5; Ashlan Best (can) 23.78 (0.8) 6h6; Leya Buchanan (can) 23.79 (0.1) 5h4; Jelvon Butler 23.79 (1.0) 4h1; Amber Ivy 23.91 (0.9) 6h2; Bri'Anna Branch 23.92 (1.0) 5h1; Lakayla Harris 23.93 (1.0) 6h1; Asha Cave 23.98 (1.0) 7h1

400m quarterfinal (25) Kendal Ellis 51.03 1h1; Makenzie Dunmore 51.25 1h3; hannha Waller 51.76 2h1; Briana Guillory 51.85 3h1; Lise-Anne Barrow 51.86 1h2; Briyahna Desrosiers 52.06 4h1; Serenity Douglas 52.42 2h3; Emerald Egwim (ngr) 52.42 2h2; Ama Pipi (gbr) 52.45 3h2; Kiana Horton 52.50 3h3; Titania Markland (jam) 52.53 4h2; Kyra Constantine (can) 52.58 5h2; Julia Madubuike 52.58 4h3; Tatum Waggoner 52.86 5h1; Shae Anderson 52.92 6h2; Victoria Powell 53.16 5h3; Venessa D'Arpino 53.18 6h3; Katara Nelson 53.20 7h3; Sara Limp 53.51 8h3; Morgan Burks-Magee 53.58 6h1; Alexia Woods 53.83 7h1; Nicole Fotinos 53.84 7h2; Jasmine Malone 53.96 8h1; Zola Golden 54.31 8h2

400m 1st round (24) Makenzie Dunmore 52.04 1h3; Kendall Ellis 52.31 1h1; Emerald Egwim (ngr) 52.57 1h2; Shae Anderson 52.60 1h6, Venessa D'Arpino 52.78 2h3; Briana Guillory 52.78 1h5; Briyahna Desrosiers 52.78 2h6; Julia Madubuike 52.95 3h6; Zola Golden 52.95 2h1; Kyra Constantine (can) 53.08 2h2; Tatum Waggoner 53.15 3h2; Nicole Fotinos 53.27 3h3; Serenity Douglas 53.28 1h4; Katara Nelson 53.30 4h3; Jasmine Malone 53.34 4h2; Hannah Waller 53.37 2h4; Lisa-Anne Barrow 53.40 3h1; Kiana Horton 53.41 2h5; Titania Markland (jam) 53.48 4h6; Ama Pipi (gbr) 53.52 5h3; Morgan Burks-Magee 53.77 3h5; Victoria Powell 53.89 3h4; Alexis Woods 53.90 5h2; Sara limp 53.93 4h5; Missy Mongiovi 53.97 6h2; Jarra Owens 54.03 6h3; Nikole Harron 54.13 7h3; Jedah Caldwell 54.14 4h1; Mia Mukes 54.26 5h6; Megan Linder 54.48 5h1; Carolyn Wilson 54.57 5h5; Ashlan Best (can) 45.61 4h4; Shafiqua Maloney (skn) 54.62 5h4; Anaya Alexander 54.63 6h1, Gabrielle Gayles 54.63 6h5; Honour Finley 54.84 7h2

800m quarterfinal (25) Sabrina Southerland 2.00.72 1h3; Avi'Tal Wilson-Perteete 2.01.14 2h3; Sammy Watson 2.02.20 1h2; Sadi Henderson 2.02.38 3h3; Alethia Marrero (pur) 2.03.15 4h3; Olivia Baker 2.03.46 1h1; Jasmine Staebler 2.03.71 2h1; Ashley Taylor 2.03.72 2h2; Jazmine Fray 2.03.73 3h1; Elissa Mann 2.03.96 3h2; Aaliyah Miller 2.04.42 4h1; Kristie Schoffield 2.05.18 5h3; Gabby Crank 2.05.62 4h2; Maggie Carruth 2.06.07 5h1; Brette Correy 2.06.76 5h2; Kayle Dood (gbr) 2.07.33 6h2; Nicole Choquette 2.07.33 6h3; Erin Stenman-Fahey (can) 2.07.65 6h1; Caitie Faust 2.07.84 7h2; Leticia De Souza (bra) 2.07.89 7h1

800m 1st round (24) Avi'Tal Wilson-Perteete 2.06.14 1h1; Sadi Henderson 2.06.19 2h1; Sammy Watson 2.06.26 1h2, Brittany Parker 2.06.44 3h1; Ashley Taylor 2.06.64 2h2;  Jazmine Fray 2.06.67 1h6; Olivia Baker 2.06.84 1h4; Kaylee Dodd (gbr) 2.06.89 1h5; Jasmine Staebler 2.06.95 2h6; Maggie Carruth 2.07.19 2h5; Gabby Crank 2.07.24 3h6; Aaliyah Miller 2.07.24 3h5; Nicole Choquette 2.07.30 4h6; Erin Stenman-Fahey (can) 2.07.41 3h2; Sabrina Southerland 2.07.80 1h3; Brette Correy 2.07.83 4h5; Nicole Goecke 2.07.84 4h2; Leticia De Souza (bra) 2.07.92 5h2

1.500m 1st round (24) 1 Jessica Hull (aus) 4.19.41 1h4; Jenna Hinkle 4.20.07 2h4; Nikki Hiltz 4.20.88 1h1; Alexis Fuller 4.21.00 2h1; Mollly Sughroue 4.21.10 3h4; Jenny Celis 4.21.17 3h1; Larkin Chapman 4.21.28 4h1; Katie Rainsberger 4.21.38 5h1; Ariane Ballner (ger) 4.21.51 6h1; Lilian Koech (ken) 4.21.51 4h4; Carina Viljoen (rsa) 4.21.64 7h1; Whittni Orton 4.21.86 5h4; Belle Wallace 4.22.88 1h3; Christina Aragon 4.23.01 2h3; Kaili Keefe 4.23.21 3h3; Roxy Trotter 4.23.28 8h1; Carina Gillespie 4.23.43 4h3; Allie Schadler 4.23.44 5h3; Faith Makau 4.24.27 6h3; Mary Beth Hamilton 4.24.51 7h3; Sharlie Dimick 4.24.71 9h1; Sinclaire Johnson 4.25.23 1h2; Taryn Rawlings 4.25.30 2h2; Madelyn Brooks 4.25.56 8h3; Elise Cranny 4.25.67 3h2; Kate Hunter 4.25.98 9h3; Julia haymach 4.26.05 6h4; Hannah Dimmick 4.26.51 7h4; Lucy May 4.26.59 8h4; Anna Camp 4.26.70 4h2; Jessica Lawson 4.26.95 5h2; Dominique Ward 4.27.58 10h1, Karly Ackley 4.28.37 6h2; Tylee Newman 4.28.98 9h4

10.000m semifinals (24) Karissa Schweizer 32.14.36 1h1; Alice Wright (gbr) 32.19.03 2h1; Charlotte Taylor (gbr) 32.20.25 3h1; Sharon Lokedi (ken) 32.21.55 4h1; Jaci Smith 32.28.15 5h1; Makena Morley 32.28.58 6h1; Erin Clark 32.28.88 7h1; Weronika Pyzik (pol) 32.37.89 8h1; Claire O'Brien (aus) 32.39.30 9h1; Kaitlyn Benner 32.45.05 10h1; Lauren LaRocco 32.58.05 11h1; Alli Cash 33.02.89 12h1; Samantha Nadel 33.06.61 13h1; Abbie McNulty 33.07.41 14h1; Vallery Korir (ken) 33.16.89 15h1; Grace McConnochie 33.17.86 16h1; Kaitlyn Neal 33.21.20 17h1; Addi Zerrenner 33.27.66 18h1; Carmela Cardama (esp) 33.28.08 19h1; Megan Hasz 33.28.11 20h1; Winny Koskei (ken) 33.30.31 21h1; Kelsi Lasota 33.47.95 22h1; Michaela Hackett 33.50.99 23h1; Alexandria Hackett 33.51.73 24h1; Jennifer Sandoval 33.52.88 25h1; Kari Hamilton 33.56.03 26h1; Anne Frisbie 33.56.84 27h1; Gintare Zenkeviciuté (ltu) 33.58 25 28h1; Ashley Tutt 33.58.77 29h1; Aoibhe Richardson (irl) 33.59.21 30h1; Hannah Miller (nzl) 34.00.81 31h1; Andrea Shine 34.01.65 32h1; Karis Jochen 34.02.84 33h1

100mh 1st round (25) Dior Hall 13.03 (0.0) 1h3; Rushelle Burton (jam) 13.04 (1.19 1h4; Alaysha Johnson 13.05 (1.4) 1h2; Anna Cockrell 13.05 (0.0) 2h3; Emma Spagnola 13.07 (0.4) 1h6; Pedrya Seymour (bah) 13.08 (1.2) 1h1; Chanel Brissett 13.08 (0.4) 2h6; Janeek Brown (jam) 13.09 (1.19 1h5; Camri Austin 13.25 (1.4) 2h2; Mecca McGlaston 13.28 (1.4) 3h2; Hope Bender 13.33 (1.1) 2h5; Jerica Love 13.33 (1.4) 4h2; Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton 13.36 (1.1) 3h5; Brittney Trought 13.41 (0.4) 3h6; Jenny Kimbro 13.44 (1.19 2h4; Jasmyne Graham 13.45 (1.1) 4h5; Kaylor Harris 13.49 (1.1) 3h4

400mh quarterfinal (25) Anna Cockrell 56.29 1h3; Emma Spagnola 56.51 1h1; Brenna Porter 57.18 1h2; Ariel Jones 57.19 2h2; Brenna Detra 57.42 3h2; Ranae McKenzie (jam) 57.44 2h3; Medinah Spencer 57.93 3h3; Shante Robinson 58.02 4h3; Stephanie Cho 58.12 4h2; Amanda Jaynes 58.22 5h3; Birexus Hawkins 58.25 2h1; Alissa Brooks-Johnson 58.32 5h2; Kiana Hawn 58.32 3h1; Hope Bender 58.41 6h2; Hanna Tarleton 58.46 7h2; Dominique Jackson 58.98 8h2; Caraline Slattery 59.05 4h1; Kirsten Johnson 59.15 6h3

400mh 1st round (24) Anna Cockrell 56.87 1h2; Brenna Porter 57.44 1h5; Emma Espagnola 57.68 1h1; Medinah Spencer 57.93 2h5; Deonca Bookman 58.14 1h4; Brenna Detra 58.18 2h4; Shante Robinson 58.23 3h4; Ariel Jones 58.28 1h6; Amanda Jaynes 58.33 4h4; Birexus Hawkins 58.51 2h6; Hope Bender 58.60 3h6; Ranae McKenzie (jam) 58.63 1h3; Morganne Hill 58.65 3h5; Hanna Tarleton 58.69 4h6; Caraline Slattery 58.72 4h5; Samantha Mitchell 58.75 5h5; Jasmine Barge 58.80 2h1; Kiana Hawn 58.81 3h1; Stephanie Cho 58.90 4h1; Mariam Abdul-Rashid (can) 58.91 6h5; Lauren Lawless 59.02 7h5; Dominique Jackson 59.23 2h3; Kirsten Johnson 59.25 2h2; Kyle O'Connor 59.44 5h4; Alissa Brooks-Johnson 59.49 3h3; Shalee Reynolds 59.50 3h2

3.000m St quarterfinal (25) Allie Ostrander 9.40.20 1h1; Val Constien 9.47.97 1h2; Grayson Murphy 9.49.50 2h2; Courtney Coppinger 9.51.28 3h2; Madeline Strandemo 9.51.49 4h2; Devin Clark 9.53.06 2h1; Charlotte Prouse (can) 9.55.14 1h3; Morgan Wedekind 9.56.26 3h1; Ciarra Simmons 9.57.70 2h3; Rachel King 9.57.75 3h3; Emily Hamlin 10.00.35 4h3; Sarah Scott 10.01.29 4h1; Anna McDonald 10.04.52 5h3; Olivia Hoj 10.05.45 5h1; Sanne Holland 10.07.26 6h3; Sage Hurta 10.07.62 6h1; Rachel Nichwitz 10.09.65 7h3; Maddie Cannon 10.09.78 8h3; Regan Hime 10.11.41 5h2; Megahn Lloyd 10.11.73 6h2; Kelly Naumann 10.13.50 7h2; Alissa Niggemann 10.13.70 9h3; Alondra Negron (pur) 10.15.77 7h1; Jonna Bart 10.16.02 8h2; Lindsey Adams 10.16.22 9h2; Summer Harper 10.16.72 10h3; Paula Gil-Echevarria (esp) 10.16.73 8h1; Annie Boos 10.17.77 10h2; Jordan Oakes 10.18.19 9h1; Devon Bortfeld 10.18.30 10h1; Kayla Doll 10.10.79 11h1; Emma Gee 10.19.95 12h1

HJ 1st round (24) Andrea Stapleton 1.80 1h2; Alexus Henry 1.80 2h2; Stephanie Ahrens 1.80 2h2; Shelley Spires 1.80 1h1; Cyre Virgo 1.80 4h2; Erinn Beattie 1.80 5h2; Zarriea Willis 1.80 6h2; Lily Lowe 1.80 6h2; Heta Tuuri (fin) 1.80 8h2; LaTyria Jefferson 1.80 8h2

PV 1st round (25) Helen Falda (ita) 4.18 1h1; Victoria Hoggard 4.18 1h2; Kaitlyn Martinez 4.18 1h2; Lauren Martinez 4.18 1h2; Alexis Jacobus 4.18 1h2; Kally Long 4.18 2h1; Hannah McWilliams 4.18 5h2; Rylee Robinson 4.18 6h2; Taylor Amann 4.18 6h2; Andrea Willis 4.18 3h1; Erika Malaspina 4.18 8h2; Kathryn Tomczak 4.18 9h2

LJ 1st round (24) Jahisha Thomas (gbr) 6.40 (3.0) 1h4; Madisen Richards 6.21 (2.6) 2h4; Rhesa Foster 6.21 (3.0) 1h3; Mercy Abire (ngr) 6.21 (1.0) 3h4; Raynesha Lewis 6.20 (3.2) 1h1; Destiny Longmire 6.13 (2.2) 2h3; Jhoanmy Luque (ven) 6.12 (2.8) 4h4; Ja'la Henderson 6.11 (3.0) 1h2; ... Ieva Turke (lat) 5.93 (0.3) 6h3; ... Jessica Barreira (por) 5.87 (1.9) 8h3

SP 1st round (24) Maggie Ewen 19.13 1h4; Jessica Woodard 17.26 2h4; Banke Oginni 17.11 1h3; Lena Giger 17.03 3h4; Brenn Flint 16.58 4h4; Laulauga Tausaga 16.50 2h3; Meia Gordon 16.42 3h3; Kiley Sabin 16.42 5h4; Tochi Nlemchi 16.29 6h4; Alyssa Wilson 16.22 7h4; Samantha Noennig 16.14 8h4; Jess St. John (ant) 16.11 9h4; Nora Monie 16.07 1h2; Bailey Retzlaff 16.02 4h3; Elena Bruckner 15.93 5h3; Ashlie Blake 15.93 10h4;  MacKenna Howard 15.91 6h3; .. Alexandra Emilianov (mda) 15.39 11h3

DT 1st round (25) Shadae Lawrence (jam) 62.10 1h3; Valarie Allman 59.68 2h3; Maggie Ewen 59.37 3h3; Laulauga Tausaga 58.22 4h3; Gabi Jacobs 57.28 5h3; Alexandra Emilianov (mda) 54.68 6h3; Alyssa Wilson 53.95 7h3; Serena Brown (jam) 53.87 8h3; Elena Bruckner 53.61 1h2; Calea Carr 53.42 9h3; Agnes Esser (can) 53.27 9h3; Jessica Woodard 53.18 10h3; Kiana Phelps 53.04 1h1; Kelcey Bedard 53.00 3h2; ... Babtte Vandeput (bel) 50.88 3h1; Konstadina Spanoudakis (gre) 50.73 8h2

JT 1st round (24) Mackenzie Little (aus) 57.19 1h3; Alyssa Olin 53.83 2h3; Kristen Clark 52.84 3h3; Nicolle Murphy 52.22 4h2; Keira McCarrell 52.15 1h1; Madalaine Stulce 51.88 5h3; Haley Crouser 51.39 6h3; Vanja Spaic (bih) 50.84 7h3; Jenna Gray 50.50 8h3; Brittni Wolczyk (can) 50.46 9h3; Ashton Riner 50.21 10h3; ... Atina Kamasi (srb) 48.76 13h3; ... Katia Coquis (esp) 47.19 2h1

Tampa -FL- (United States), 24-26.5.2018 -NCAA East Preliminary Round-


Tampa -FL- (United States), 24-26.5.2018  -NCAA East Preliminary Round-

Men

100m quarterfinal (25) Andre Ewers 9.98 (1.9) 1h3; McKinely West 10.07 (1.9) 2h3; Kendal Williams 10.08 (1.7) 1h1; Darryl Haraway 10.09 (1.9) 3h3; Micah Larkins 10.13 (1.9) 4h3; Cejhae Greene (ant) 10.15 (1.8) 1h2; Raheem Chambers (jam) 10.15 81.8) 2h2; Ryan Clark 10.16 (1.7) 3h1; Waseem Williams 10.17 (1.7) 3h1; Riak Reese 10.20 (1.9) 5h3; Karson Kowalchuk (can) 10.21 (1.7) 4h1; Mustaqeem Williams 10.22 (1.8) 3h2; Joseph Amoah (gha) 10.22 (1.8) 4h2; Zack Bazile 10.22 (1.9) 6h3; Rodney Rowe (can) 10.23 (1.7) 5h1; Amir James 10.25 (1.7) 6h1; Duan Asemota (can) 10.25 (1.8) 5h2; Myles Valentine 10.27 (1.9) 7h3; Justin Thomas 10.29 (1.7) 7h1; Keitavious Walter 10.30 (1.8) 6h2; Davon DeMoss 10.32 (1.9) 8h3; Fred Dorsey 10.38 (1.8) 7h2; Eric Harrison 10.38 (1.8) 8h2; Demek Kemp 10.40 (1.7) 8h1

100m 1st round (24) Andre Ewers 10.08 (0.8) 1h5; Cejhae Greene (ant) 10.11 (1.3) 1h1; Kendal Williams 10.17 (1.8) 1h4; Micah Larkins 10.20 (1.3) 2h1; Mustaqeem Williams 10.21 (0.8) 2h5; Zack bazile 10.21 (1.3) 3h1; McKinely West 10.21 (1.3) 4h1; Waseem Williams 10.22 (1.0) 1h3; Joseph Amoah (gha) 10.22 (0.8) 3h5; Ryan Clark 10.24 (1.8) 2h4; Raheem Chambers (jam) 10.25 (1.4) 1h2; Justin Thomas 10.26 (1.0) 2h3; Davon DeMoss 10.26 (0.6) 1h6; Duan Asemota (can) 10.27 (1.4) 2h2; Fred Dorsey 10.29 (1.3) 5h1; Amir James 10.31 (1.4) 3h2; Demek Kemp 10.31 (1.8) 3h4; Rodney Rowe (can) 10.32 (0.8) 4h5; Darryl Haraway  10.33 (0.6) 2h6; Keitavious Walter 10.34 (1.0) 3h3; Karson Kowalchuk (can) 10.34 (0.8) 5h5; Eric Harrison 10.35 (1.3) 6h1; Riak Reese 10.35 (0.6) 3h6; Myles Valentine 10.35 (0.8) 6h5; Cravont Charleston 10.36 (1.4) 4h2; Kareem Fair 10.38 (1.0) 4h3; Michael Timpson 10.38 (1.8) 4h4; Bralon Robinson 10.39 81.0) 5h3; Cra'Vorkian Carson 10.40 (1.0) 6h3; Xavier Smith 10.40 81.3) 7h1; Josiah Johnson 10.41 (1.4) 5h2; Eli Minor 10.46 (0.6) 4h6; Cliff Resais (bah) 10.47 (0.6) 5h6

200m 1st round (25) Mustaqeem Williams 20.11 (3.6) 1h2; Eric harrison 20.27 (3.6) 2h2; Rodney Rowe (can) 20.27 (1.3) 1h5; Andre Ewers 20.28 (1.8) 1h4; McKinely West 20.30 (1.0) 1h6; Kendal Williams 20.31 (2.6) 1h3; Jaron Flournoy 20.36 (1.3) 2h5; Joseph Amoah (gha) 20.38 (2.6) 2h3; Julius Morris (mnt) 20.39 (1.0) 2h6; Jahnoy Thompson (jam) 20.39 (1.3) 3h5; Riak Reese 20.39 (2.6) 3h3; Akanni Hislop (tto) 20.39 (1.0) 3h6; Amir James 20.41 (1.8) 2h4; Ncincilili Titi (rsa) 20.41 (3.1) 1h1; Ryan Clark 20.43 (1.0) 4h6; Renard Howell 20.43 (1.0) 5h6; Nick Gray 20.51 (3.6) 3h2; Correion Mosby 20.52 (1.3) 4h5; Karson Kowalchuk (can) 20.55 (3.1) 2h1; Keitavious Walter 20.56 (1.0) 6h6; Jared Hayes 20.63 (3.6) 4h2; Taron Slone 20.65 (26) 4h3; Shannon Patterson 20.66 (2.6) 5h3; Cliff Resais (bah) 20.69 (3.1) 3h1; Xavier Smith 20.71 (1.8) 3h4; Micah Larkins 20.72 (1.8) 4h4; Alexander Richemond 20.75 (3.69 5h2; Davon DeMoss 20.76 (3.1) 4h1; Donald McClinton 20.76 (2.6) 6h3; Tyrell Richard 20.77 (3.1) 5h1; Justin Thomas 20.82 (1.8) 5h4; Brandon Reddick 20.77 (3.1) 5h1; Trevor Stewart 20.87 (2.6) 7h3; Gordon Lewis 20.87 (1.8) 6h4; Calvary Rogers 20.90 (1.3) 6h5; Jabari Michael-Khensu (vin) 20.90 (3.1) 6h1; Jordan Williams 20.92 (2.69 8h3, Ade Jones-Roundtree 20.96 (1.3) 7h5; Jabari Johnson 20.99 (3.1) 7h1; Demek Kemp 21.03 (1.3) 8h5; Tristan Parmley 21.03 (3.6) 6h2; Imri Persiado (isr) 21.07 (3.6) 7h2; Malik Moffett 21.07 (3.6) 7h4; Kedrin Jefferson 21.10 (3.1) 8h1; DeTorrian Green 21.12 (3.6) 8h2

400m quarterfinal (25) Dwight St. Hillaire 44.55 1h1; Nathon Allen 44.76 1h2; Akeem Bloomfield (jam) 44.90 2h2; Nathan Strother 45.19 2h1; Alejandro Perlaza (col) 45.28 3h2; Chantz Sawyers (jam) 45.40 4h2; Steven Solomon (aus) 45.41 3h1; Tyrell Richard 45.48 1h3; Trevor Stewart 45.62 2h3; Jordan Williams 45.75 4h1; Alfred Shirley 45.84 5h2; Taj Burgess 45.88 3h3; Trenten Beram (phi) 46.01 5h1; Kunle Fasasi (ngr) 46.01 4h3; Cordell Lamb 46.15 5h3; Champion Allison 46.16 6h3; Isaiah Palmer 46.40 6h1; Jamari Smith 46.47 7h3; Kymari Gates 46.71 6h2; Juston Waters 46.75 7h1; Laval Davis 46.93 7h2; Raymond Kibet (ken) 47.03 8h1; Oliver Alexandre 47.08 8h3

400m 1st round (24) Dwight St. Hillaire (tto) 45.06 1h1; Nathon Allen (jam) 45.20 1h4; Trevor Stewart 45.28 1h5; Tyrell Richard 45.39 1h3; Akeem Bloomfield (jam) 45.41 1h2; Steven Solomon (aus) 45.53 1h2; Alejandro Perlaza (col) 45.61 2h5; Kunle Fasasi (ngr) 45.68 2h4; Taj Burgess 45.73 2h2; Chantz Sawyers (jam) 45.86 2h1; Nathan Strother 45.90 1h6; Raymond Kibet (ken) 45.91 3h1; Jordan Williams 45.97 2h6; Trenten Beram (phi) 46.07 4h1; Alfred Shirley 46.08 3h3; Champion Allison 46.08 3h6; Cordell Lamb 46.22 3h5; Laval Davis 46.25 4h3; Kymari Gates 46.28 3h4; Jamari Smtih 46.30 5h3; Oliver Alexandre 46.47 5h1; Juston Waters 46.53 3h2; Amir Harris 46.56 6h1; Isaiah Palmer 46.56 4h6; Benjamin Lobo Vedel (den) 46.59 6h3; Daniel Pietsch 46.73 4h5; Trequan Barnes 46.81 4h2; Jarred Pasley 46.87 5h6; Rico Gomez 46.91 7h1; Justin Hamilton 46.94 5h5; Asa Burke 46.94 6h5; Ben Jean 46.99 4h4; Ryan Champlin 47.19 5h4; Dakota Lamont 47.26 5h2; Jayon Woodard 47.27 6h6; Zubin Muncherji (sin) 47.27 6h2; Adeniji Adedamola (ngr) 47.36 7h3; Drelan Bramwell (can) 47.40 8h1; Nigel Hill 47.51 7h6; Gordon Lewis 47.54 6h4; Chase Thornhill 47.57 7h2; Jahquez Durham 47.59 8h6; Andre Jeff 47.77 7h5; Jovahn Williamson 47.84 8h5

800m quarterfinal (25) Marco Arop (can) 1.46.78 1h1; Isaiah Harris 1.46.80 2h1; Robert Heppenstall (can) 1.47.74 1h2; Jonathan Moore 1.47.89 1h3; Avery Bartlett 1.47.92 2h2; Dylan Capwell 1.47.98 3h1; Cooper Williams 1.48.09 3h2; Dejon Devore 1.48.13 4h2; Daniel Kuhn 1.48.26 5h2; Stefano Migliorati (ita) 1.48.28 6h2; John Lewis 1.48.39 2h3, Anthony Hawthorne 1.48.41 3h3; Kyren Hollus 1.48.57 4h3; Bashi Mosavel.lo 1.48.66 7h2; Bradley Prentice 1.48.74 5h3; Joshua Ingalls 1.49.03 6h3; Christopher Jackson 1.49.07 4h1; Tayvon Burris 1.49.08 8h2; Alek Sauer 1.49.19 5h1; Rey Rivera (pur) 1.49.51 6h1; Alexander Lomong 1.49.94 7h3

800m 1st round (24) John Lewis 1.47.81 1h2; Robert Heppenstall (can) 1.48.48 1h4; Marco Arop (can) 1.48.56 1h6, Jonathan Moore 1.48.58 2h4; Avery Bartlett 1.48.66 2h6; Alek Sauer 1.48.66 2h2; Bradley Prentice 1.48.70 3h2; Ruach Padhal 1.48.74 1h3; Daniel Kuhn 1.48.74 3h4; Dylan Capwell 1.48.74 3h6; Joshua Ingalls 1.48.76 4h2; Isaiah Harris 1.48.96 3h2; Tayvon Burris 1.49.02 4h6; Sean Munnelly 1.49.12 5h2; Christopher Jackson 1.49.23 4h4; Rey Rivera (pur) 1.49.26 3h3; Cooper Williams 1.49.32 1h5; Stefano Migliorati (ita) 1.49.33 5h6; Dejon Devroe 1.49.47 2h5; Matt Wisner 1.49.49 4h3; Otis Jones 1.49.53 5h4; Alexander Lomong 1.49.54 1h1; Anthony Hawthorne 1.49.63 2h1; Ian Jones 1.49.72 6h2; Bashir Mosavel.lo 1.49.72 3h1; Josiah Langstaff 1.49.72 6h6; Abbas Abbkar 1.49.73 4h1; Jeramey Hampton 1.49.76 5h1; Zachary Lanigan (aus) 1.49.87 6h4; Jordan Makins (aus) 1.49.93 7h2; Andres Littig 1.49.97 6h1; Kyren Hollis 1.50.02 3h5; Ryan Hastings 1.50.03 5h3; Ryan Speer 1.50.04 7h6; Owen Buck 1.50.13 6h3; Justin Pacifico 1.50.19 7h1; Trevor Guerrera 1.50.19 4h5

1.500m 1st round (24) Diego Zarate 3.45.60 1h1; Justine Kiprotich (ken) 3.45.62 2h1; Christopher Torpy 34.57.4 3h1; Yared Nuguse 3.45.76 4h1; Garrett O'Toole 3.45.78 5h1; Nichoolas Wareham 3.45.81 6h1; Nick Carleo 3.46.26 7h1; Paul Luevanno 3.46.29 1h4; Vincent Ciattei 3.46.90 2h4; Mike Marsella 3.47.70 8h1; Amos Bartelsmeyer 3.47.49 3h4; Sam Ritz 3.47.92 4h4; Tyler Stahl 3.47.95 5h4; Alex Millgan 3.48.04 9h1; Henry Raymond 3.48.05 6h4; Jacob Dumford 3.48.48 7h4; Liam Dee (gbr) 3.48.62 8h4; Dawson Connell 3.49.37 9h4; Keagan Smith 3.49.66 10h1; Philip Hall 3.49.95 10h4

10.000m semifinals (24) Vincent Kiprop (ken) 29.16.49 1s1; Lawrence Kipkoech (ken) 29.16.72 2s1; Ben Flanagan 29.17.24 3s1; Jacob Thomson 29.22.27 4s1; Arsene Guillorel (fra) 29.22.53 5s1; Colin Bnnie 29.23.08 6s1; Nahom Solomon 29.24.44 7s1; ... Lachlan Cook (aus) 30.03.14 18s1

110mh 1st round (25) Ruebin Walters (tto) 13.44 (3.1) 1h2; Grant Holloway 13.61 (1.4) 1h3; William Session 13.62 (2.1) 1h4; Aaron Lewis (tto) 13.64 (0.7) 1h1; Daniel Roberts 13.65 (0.7) 1h1; Trey Cunningham 13.65 (2.1) 2h4; Ro'Derick Spears 13.67 (3.1) 2h2; Dayo Akindele 13.71 (2.6) 1h6; Chad Zallow 13.78 (1.4) 2h3; Angelo Goss 13.78 (3.1) 3h2; Cory Poole 13.81 (1.4) 3h3; Matt Moore 13.82 (3.1) 4h2; Robert Miller 13.84 (2.1) 3h4; Damion Thomas (jam) 13.87 (2.6) 2h6; Joseph Daniels 13.87 (2.1) 4h4; Kevondre Hunt 13.90 (3.1) 5h2; Michael Nicholls (bar) 13.91 (1.8) 1h5; Tyricke Dickens 13.91 (2.6) 3h6; Xavier Coakley (bah) 13.95 (2.6) 4h6; Kirk Lewis (bah) 13.95 (1.4) 4h3; Shane Moffo 13.96 (1.4) 5h3; Richard Floyd 13.97 (2.1) 5h4; Justin Veteto 14.00 (0.7) 3h1; Sidney Gibbons 14.01 (2.6) 5h6; Willie Reed 14.01 (0.7) 4h1; Dashaun Jackson 14.02 (0.7) 5h1; Caleb Wilt 14.03 (1.8) 3h5; Jonathan Hayden 14.04 (2.1) 6h4

400mh quarterfinal (25) Kenny Selmon 48.91 1h2; Taylor McLaughlin 49.89 1h1; Gregory Chiles 50.04 1h3; Cory Poole 50.18 2h1; Deron Gordon 50.28 2h1; Christian Boyd 50.31 3h1; Charles Brockman 50.36 2h2; Caleb Corprew 50.50 3h2; Malcum Tatum 50.62 4h1; Rasheed Tatham 50.72 3h3; Boaz Madeus 50.79 4h2; Vince Castillo 51.06 6h2; Jamal Cody 51.10 7h2; Wayne Newman 51.13 4h3; Jaylen Banks 51.23 8h2; McKinly Brown 51.43 5h1; Azariah Foster 51.44 6h1; Chase Bonham 51.64 5h3; Jaelen Williams 51.81 6h3; Jerome Coaxum 51.86 7h3

400mh 1st round (24) Kenny Selmon 48.98 1h4; Jaelen Williams 49.97 1h6; Charles Brockman 50.43 2h4; Taylor McLaughlin 50.56 1h5; Cory Poole 50.73 1h3; Gregory Chiles 50.73 1h2; Rasheed Tatham 50.87 2h5; Malcum Tatum 50.95 2h3; Christian Boyd 51.01 2h6; Daron Gordon 51.16 2h2; Jaylen Banks 51.16 1h1; Caleb Corprew 51.18 3h5; Boaz Madeus 51.26 2h1; Wayne Newman 51.31 3h6; McKinly Brown 51.37 3h1; Azariah Foster 51.43 3h2; Jamal Cody 51.46 4h6; Rivaldo Leacock (bar) 51.49 3h4; Walter Briggs 51.61 3h3; Jerome Coaxum 51.63 5h6; Elliot Graves 51.74 4h1; Jason Kimme 51.75 5h1; Chase Bonham 51.78 4h4; Vince Castillo 51.81 6h6; Max Frye 51.84 5h4; Isaiah Olige 51.86 4h3

3.000m St quarterfinal (25) Emmanuel Rotich (ken) 8.43.05 1h3; Mihret Coulter 8.43.52 2h3; Jamaine Coleman (gbr) 8.44.08 1h2; Hylnur Andresson (isl) 8.44.11 3h3; Max Benoit 8.44.32 2h2; Wesley Kirui (ken) 8.45.73 3h2; Noah Affolder 8.45.88 1h1; Andrew Bowman 8.46.35 4h2; Aidan Tooker 8.46.39 2h1; Tom Nobles 8.46.68 4h3; El Hocine Bouchrak (esp) 8.47.08 5h3; Parker Scott 8.47.93 3h1; Samuel Abascal (esp) 8.49.13 4h1; Connor Mora 8.49.90 6h3; ... Julian Sánchez-Pinto (esp) 8.56.67 8h3; Alejandro Juan 8.58.58 7h2; ... Sean Tobin (irl) 8.59.81 9h3

PV 1st round (24) Tray Oates 5.35 1h2; Craig Hunter 5.35 1h1; Sean Collins 5.35 1h1; Joel Benitez (gbr) 5.35 2h2; Devin King 5.35 2h2; Matthew Ludwig 5.35 3h1; Nate Richartz 5.35 4h2; Torben Laidig (ger) 5,35 4h2; Cole Gorski 5.35 4h1; Adam Coulon 5.35 6h2; Deakin Volz 5.35 7h2; Elijah Cole 5.25 8h2; Ryan Lipe 5.25 5h1; Coty Cobb 5.25 6h1; ... Niel Giliomee (rsa) 5.15 9h1

LJ 1st round (24) Terrell McClain 7.96 (2.0) 1h4; JuVaughn Blake 7.84 (1.3) 1h3; Yann Randrianasolo (mad) 7.82 (1.3) 2h4; Kyle Darrow 7.81 (1.1) 3h4; Zack Bazile 7.80 (0.59 4h4; Rayvon Grey 7.76 (0.1) 2h3; Kenneth Fisher 7.72 (1.7) 3h3; KeAndre Bates 7.71 (0.6) 5h4; Grant Holloway 7.69 (1.1) 6h4; Jordan Latimer 7.65 (2.0) 7h4; Fred Dorsey 7.65 (1.0) 1h2; Tyler Jones 7.65 (1.6) 4h3; Enzo Hodebar (fra) 7.65 (1.8) 5h3; Desmond Mobley 7.58 (0.6) 8h4; Samory Fraha (bra) 7.56 (1.3) 6h3; .. Erik Eckleben (ger) 7.49 (2.1) 1h1; ... Oliver Newport (gbr) 7.38 (0.3) 10h3

DT 1st round (25) Brian Williams 60.34 1h3; Greg Thompson (gbr) 59.24 2h3; Luke Vuaghn 58.87 3h3; David Lucas 57.06 4h3; Daniel Haugh 55.71 5h3; Ashmon Lucas 55.62 6h3; Kord Ferguson 55.02 7h3; Gian Ragonesi (ita) 54.56 8h3; Rafael Vallery (ger) 54.52 9h3; ... Irenej Bozovicar (slo) 53.81 2h2

HT 1st round (24) Denzel Comenentia 73.48 1h3; Anders Eriksson (swe) 71.68 2h3; Rudy Winkler 71.66 3h3; Daniel Haugh 71.41 4h3; Hilmar Orn Jonsson (isl) 71.40 5h3; Thomas Mardal (nor) 70.26 6h3; Adam Kelly 68.63 7h3; Kevin Arreaga (esp) 68.53 8h3; Jake Norris 68.28 9h3, Morgan Shigo 68.24 10h3; A J McFarland 68.07 11h3; Michael Shanahan 66.64 12h3; Alton Clay 66.27 1h2; David Cline 66.02 2h2; Joseph Ellis (gbr) 65.47 13h3; Yeoryios Korakidis (gre) 65.39 14h3; Grant Cartwright 65.12 15h3; Stevan Veselinovic (srb) 64.85 3h2; ... Alexios Prodanas (gre) 63.78 6h2 ...; Love Litzell (swe) 60.99 12h2

Women

100m quarterfinal (25) Aleia Hobbs 10.90 (1.9) 1h3; Gabrielle Thomas 10.99 (2.8) 1h1; Kianna Gray 11.02 (2.8) 2h1; Natalliah Whyte (jam) 11.05 (2.8) 3h1; Mikiah Brisco 11.05 (0.49 1h2; Shania Collin 11.09 (0.4) 2h2; Celera Barnes 11.16 (0.4) 4h2; Jonielle Smith (jam) 11.17 (0.4) 4h2; Ka'Tia Seymour 11.17 (1.9) 2h3; Tamara Clark 11.21 (1.9) 3h3; Rebekah Smith 11.22 (1.9) 4h3; Cassondra Hall 11.23 (0.4) 5h2; Jayla Kirkland 11.24 (2.8) 5h1; Zakiya Denoon (tto) 11.25 (2.8) 5h1; Maia McCoy 11.25 (0.4) 6h2; Shauna Helps (jam) 11.26 (1.9) 5h3; Charminique Hackney 11.30 (2.8) 6h1; Gabriele Cunningham 11.33 (2.8) 7h1; Brianna Duncan 11.35 (0.4) 7h2; Alfreda Steele 11.35 (1.9) 6h3; Shannon Ray 11.46 (1.9) 7h3

100m 1st round (24) Aleia Hobbs 10.98 (1.8) 1h2; Shania Collins 11.00 (1.2) 1h6; Kortnei Johnson 11.10 (1.7) 1h1; Natalliah Whyte (jam) 11.12 (1.9) 1h4; Ka'Tia Seymour 11.13 (1.7) 2h1; Jonielle Smith (jam) 11.14 (1.8) 2h2; Mikiah Brisco 11.16 (0.6) 1h3; Kianna Gray 11.18 (1.2) 2h6; Gabrielle Thomas 11.19 (1.9) 2h4; Cassondra Hall 11.23 (0.6) 2h3; Rebekah Smith 11.23 (0.6) 2h3; Kayla White 11.27 (1.2) 3h6; Gabriele Cunningham 11.28 (0.6) 3h3; Alfreda Steele 11.29 (1.2) 4h6; Zakiya Denoon (tto) 11.30 (1.8) 3h2; Brianna Duncan 11.30  (1.9) 4h4; Tamara Clark 11.32 (0.5) 1h5; Bethany White 11.33 (0.2) 2h5; Charminique Hackney 11.33 (1.8) 4h2; Jayla Kirkland 1.34 (0.6) 4h3; Celera Barnes 11.34 80.6) 5h3; Maia McCoy 11.36 (1.7) 3h1; Shannon Ray 11.40 (1.7) 4h1; Brooke Raglin 11.44 (1.9) 5h4; Shauna Helps (jam) 11.44 (0.2) 3h5; De'Shalyn Jones 11.44 (1.2) 5h6; Torie Robinson 11.45 (0.2) 4h5; Tyrika Lee 11.47 (1.7) 5h1; Daziah Green 11.50 (0.2) 5h5; Kristina Knott 11.50 (1.2) 6h6; Anavia Battle 11.51 (1.8) 5h2; India Brown 11.52 (1.7) 6h1

200m 1st round (25) Shania Collins 21.97 (5.3) 1h5; Lynna Irby 22.06 (2.4) 1h6; Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (pur) 22.21 (4.8) 1h4; Maia McCoy 22.43 (5.3) 2h5, Gabrielle Thomas 22.46 (1.2) 1h2; Tamara Clark 22.53 (0.9) 1h1; Ka'Tya Seymour 22.57 (4.8) 2h4; Kortnei Johnson 22.62 (1.8) 1h3; Cassondra Hall 22.64 (2.4) 2h6; Kianna Gray 22.65 (5.3) 3h5; Mikiah Brisco 22.70 (0.9) 2h1; Savannah Roberson 22.81 (4.8) 3h4; Kayelle Clarke (tto) 22.82 (1.8) 2h3; Edidiong Odiong (brn) 22.89 (1.2) 2h2; Gabriele Cunningham 22.89 (5.3) 4h5; Jayla Kirkland 22.93 (2.4) 3h6; Zakiya Denoon (tto) 22.96 (1.8) 3h3; Daziah Green 22.99 (2.4) 4h6; Brianna Duncan 23.03 (1.8) 4h3; Symone Darius 23.03 (4.8) 4h4; Anavia Battle 23.04 (1.2) 3h2; Shauna Helps (jam) 23.05 (2.4) 5h6; Kristina Knott 23.11 (5.3) 5h5; Daija Lampkin 23.16 (0.9) 3h1; Stephanie Osuji 23.16 (5.3) 6h5; NaAsha Robinson 23.17 (1.2) 4h2; Jade Harrison 23.18 (4.8) 5h4; Jasmine Jones 23.20 (2.4) 6h6; De'Shalyn Jones 23.26 (0.9) 4h1; Haisha Bisiolu (ngr) 23.26 (1.2) 5h2; Jenae Ambrose (bah) 23.27 (1.8) 5h3; Keiyana gaskin 23.30 (5.3) 7h5; India Brown 23.34 (4.8) 6h4; Rebekah Smith 23.36 (2.4) 7h6; Kethlin Campbell 23.37 (0.9) 5h1; Juannae Lewis (bah) 23.49 81.89 6h3; Chelsea Francis 23.50 (4.8) 7h4; Tamdra Lawrence 23.52 (1.8) 7h3; Charminiqu Hackney 23.54 (1.2) 6h2; Courtney Warner 23.58 (1.8) 8h3; Nicole Yeargin 23.62 (4.8) 8h4; Micaiah Ransby 23.63 (1.2) 7h2; Laura Dean 23.65 (0.9) 6h1; Patrice Williams 23.72 (1.2) 8h2; Imani Clark 23.93 (0.9) 7h1

400m quarterfinal (25)  Lynna Irby 50.44 1h1; Brionna Thomas 51.19 1h2; Sharrika Barnett 51.46 2h2; Chloe Abbott 51.57 1h3; Felecia Majors 51.73 2h1; Maggie Barrie (sle) 51.74 3h1; Akua Obeng-Akrofi (gha) 51.82 4h1; Taylor Manson 51.84 3h2; Rachel Misner 51.98 2h3; Aliyah Abrams 52.04 4h2; Sarah Moore 52.09 5h2; Lenysse Dyer 52.15 3h3; Uchechi Nwogwugwu 52.27 6h2; NaAsha Robinson 52.28 4h3; Symone Mason 52.49 7h2; Taylor Sharpe (can) 52.60 5h3; Jahneya Mitchell 52.60 6h2; Madeline Price 52.63 5h1; Jolie Carbo 52.80 6h1; D'Airrien Jackson 53.03 7h1; Joycelyn Assafuah (gha) 53.37 7h3; Jordan Shead 53.62 8h2; Maya Stephens (can) 54.62 8h1

400m 1st round (24) Lynna Irby 50.77 1h3; Sharrika Barnett 51.66 1h1; Rachel Misher 51.74 1h4; Chloe Abbott 51.92 1h2; Brionna Thomas 52.01 1h5; Felecia Majors 52.06 2h4; Maggie Barrie (sle) 52.14 1h6; Akua Obeng-Akrofi (gha) 52.30 3h4; Taylor Manson 52.33 2h5; Lenysse Dyer 52.42 2h6; Uchechi Nwogwugwu 52.45 3h5; Jahneya Mitchell 52.52 2h1; Aliyah Abrams 52.53 2h2; Taylor Sharpe 8can) 52.56 3h6; NaAsha robinson 52.57 3h1; Symone Mason 52.77 3h2; Jolie Carbo 52.78 4h5; D'Airrien Jackson 52.78 2h3; Madeline Price 52.79 3h3; Sarah Moore 52.79 4h1; Cierra Dunston 52.92 4h3; Joycelyn Assafuah (gha) 52.95 4h2; Jordan Shead 52.96 5h2; Maya Stephens (can) 53.04 4h6; Karrington Winters 53.15 5h6; Nia Lundy 53.19 5h1; Katie Funcheon 53.27 5h5; Jennifer Edobi (ngr) 53.29 6h6; Juannae Lewis (bah) 53.29 5h3; Syaira Richardson 53.38 6h1; Patrice Williams 53.38 4h4; Asi joe 53.50 5h4; Greta Scott 53.63 7h6; Gabrielle Beauvois 53.63 6h3; Natalie Price 53.66 6h4; Samara Miller 53.91 7h3; Tori Ray 53.92 7h4; Jade Harrison 53.93 8h3; Anna Jefferson 54.03 7h1; Jasmine Jones 54.41 8h4; Annastacia Barham (jam) 54.47 6h5; Natashia Jackson 54.64 6h2; Desiree Garland 54.68 8h1; Rian Robinson 54.75 8h6; Sun-Sara Williams 54.95 7h5

800m quarterfinal (25) Susan Aneno (uga) 2.02.71 1h1; Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner (irl) 2.03.05 2h1; Fellan Ferguson (jam) 2.03.15 1h3; Abike Egbeniyi (ngr) 2.03.50 1h2; Martha Bissah (gha) 2.03.75 3h1; Kamryn McIntosh 2.03.77 4h1; Heather Maclean 2.04.35 2h2; Michelle Howell 2.04.37 2h3; Allie Wilson 2.04.58 3h2; Laurie Barton 2.04.58 4h2; Nia Akins 2.04.97 3h3; McKenna Keegan 2.05.16 5h1; Kelly Hart 2.05.45 4h3; Ashley Lewis 2.05.46 5h2; Ersula Farrow 2.05.72 5h3; Brittany Neeley 2.06.12 6h1; Kelsey Harris 2.07.00 6h3; Kaya Nkake 2.08.03 7h3; Aziza Ayoub (pur) 2.08.39 7h1

800m 1st round (24) Fellan Ferguson (jam) 2.03.20 1h1; Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner (irl) 2.03.33 1h4; Ersula Farrow 2.03.84 2h4; Kelsey Harris 2.03.89 3h4; Kamryn McIntosh 2.04.06 2h1; Kaya Knake 2.04.96 4h4; Heather Maclean 2.05.06 1h3; McKenna Keegan 2.05.11 3h1; Brittany Neeley 2.05.30 5h4; Abike Egbeniyi (ngr) 2.05.56; 1h6; Susan Aneno (uga) 2.05.93 1h5; Courtney Clody 2.05.95 6h4; Allie Wilson 2.06.17 2h5; Maddie McHugh 2.06.17 3h6; Nia Akins 2.06.41 1h2; Aziza Ayoub (pur) 2.06.47 2h3; Ashley Lewis 2.06.49 4h1; Michelle Howell 2.06.65 2h2; Reagan Bustamante 2.06.67 3h5; Martha Bissah (gha) 2.06.90 3h2; Rosie Chamberlain (gbr) 2.06.94 3h3; Delaney McDowell 2.06.95 4h6; Kelly hart 2.07.00 5h6; Brianna Belo 2.07.06 5h1; Helene Holm Gottlieb 2.07.10 (den) 4h3;. Maria Acosta 2.07.18 4h5; Katie Foley 2.07.19 6h1; Holly Manning (gbr) 2.07.27 7h1; Anna Jurew 2.07.33 6h6; Annie Ubbing 2.07.39 5h5; Tanner Ealum 2.07.59 5h3; Victoria Tachinski 2.07.66 4h2; Zoe Matherne 2.07.75 6h5; Joely Pinkston 2.07.90 6h3

1.500m 1st round (24) Elior Purrier 4.16.71 1h2; Haley Meier 4.16.82 2h2; Janelle Noe 4.17.20 1h1; Jessica Harris 4.17.21 2h1; Grace Barnett 4.17.21 1h4; Danae Rivers 4.17.32 3h1; Petronela Simiuc (rou) 4.17.50 4h1; Rachel Pocratsky 4.17.59 3h2; Rhianwedd Price-Weimer (gbr) 4.17.63 2h4; Natalie Cizmas 4.17.94 3h4; Sarah Hardie 4.18.07 4h4; Christine Bendzinski 4.18.16 4h2; Shannon Hugard 4.18.19 5h4; Millie Howard (gbr) 4.18.73 6h4; Brenna Calder 4.18.99 7h4; Elizabeth McGroarty 4.19.52 5h1; Aynslee van Graan (rsa) 4.19.63 6h1; Rachel McArthur 4.19.99 5h2; Jamie Morrisey 4.20.21 1h3; Dillon McClintock 4.20.41 2h3; Martina Rodríguez (esp) 4.20.51 3h3; Haley Yost 4.20.63 4h3; Elisabeth Bergh (nor) 4.20.64 8h4; Haley Harris 4.20.70 5h3; Claudia Jalón (esp) 4.21.04 6h3; Mackenzie Andrews 4.21.46 7h3; Katie Kennedy 4.21.62 9h4; Abbe Goldstein 4.22.78 6h2; Hannah Stoffel 4.23.00 8h3; Annie Taylor 4.23.00 10h4; Hannah Meier 4.23.87 9h3; Leya Salis 4.25.39 7h2; Libby Kokes 4.25.81 11h4; Kaley Ciluffo 4.26.41 8h2; Julia Rizk 4.27.30 10h3; Jackie Katzman 4.27.30 7h1; Meggan Grams 4.28.42 9h2; Maudie skyring 4.29.31 10h2; Kathryn Gillespie (gbr) 4.29.59 9h1

10.000m semifinals (24) Dorcas Wasike (ken) 33.46.35 1s1; Anna Rohrer 33.54.15 2s1; Caroline Alcorta 33.58.22 3s1; Margaret Allen 34.00.89 4s1; Rachel Walny 34.04.44 5s1; Eden Meyer 34.06.37 6s1; Samantha Halvorsen 34.10.85 7s1; Sara Freix 34.12.33 8s1; Samantha Drop 34.14.66 9s1; Militsa Mircheva (bul) 34.16.36 10s1; Christine Frederick 34.23.40 11s1; Annie Heffernan 34.23.92 12s1; Colleen Buckley 34.25.04 13s1; Bella Burda 34.27.96 14s1

100mh 1st round (25) Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (pur) 12.60 (0.7) 1h2; Jeanine Williams (jam) 12.74 (2.5) 1h5; Devynne Charlton (bah) 12.82 (2.1) 1h4; Daeshon Gordon (jam) 13.04 (2.5) 2h5; Jacklyn Howell 13.05 (2.5) 3h5; Tiara McMinn 13.09 (2.1) 1h6; Cortney Jones 13.10 (0.3) 1h3; Jessica Duckett 13.12 (2.1) 2h4; Dara perry 13.12 (2.1) 3h4; Jabreuna Brimlett 13.17 (2.5) 4h5; Brandee Johnson 13.17 (2.1) 2h6; Summer Thorpe 13.17 (2.5) 5h5; Tonea Marshall 13.21 (2.1) 3h6; Kyra Atkins 13.21 (2.1) 4h6; Alexis Duncan 13.22 (-0,9) 1h1; Caitlyn Little 13.24 (0.7) 2h2; Brittley Humphrey 13.24 (2.1) 5h6; Chantel Ray 13.24 (-0,9) 2h1; Tara Davis 13.26 (0.7 3h2; Ciara Leonard 13.26 (0.3) 2h3; Kayla White 13.30 (0.3) 3h3; Kenya Collins 13.33 (2.1) 4h4; Jessica Lee 13.34 (2.1) 5h4; Madeleine Akobundu 13.35 (0.3) 4h3; Milan Parks 13.37 (2.1) 6h4; Zykeria Williams 13.37 (2.1) 7h4; Milan Young 13.38 (0.7) 4h2; Alexis Woodley 13.39 (0,9) 4h1; Raven Stewart 13.42 (2.5) 6h5; Sara Gardner 13.43 (2.1) 6h6; Savannah Roberson 13.45 (-0,9) 5h1, TeJirica Robnson 13.47 (-0,9) 6h1; Natisha Dixon 13.47 (0.3) 5h3; ... Brittany Stenekes (can) 13.60 (2.1) 7h6; ... Tia Thevenin (can) 13.61 (0.3) 8h3; ... Selina von Jackowski (sui) 13.74 (2.5) 8h5

400mh quarterfinal (25) Sydney McLaughlin 55.50 1h3; Kymber Payne 55.86 1h1; Symone Black 56.48 1h2; Andrenette Knight (jam) 56.94 2h2; Brandee Johnson 57.01 2h1; Anna Runia (ned) 57.04 3h1; Markeeta Thomas 57.11 3h2; Samantha Gonzalez 57.18 2h3; Nikki Stephens 57.21 4h2; Shamaria Lovett 57.30 3h3; Jessica Duckett 57.30 4h1; Lakeisha Warner (ivb) 57.52 4h3; Xahria Santiago 8can9 57.84 5h2; Jocselyn Powell 57.94 5h1; Allie Vogeler 58.01 6h1; Uchechi Onuoha  58.02 6h2; Faith Ross 58.11 5h3; Kyana Evans 58.87 7h2; Kaitlin Walker 58.95 6h3

400mh 1st round (24) Sydney McLaughlin 54.78 1h3; Symone Black 56.23 1h5; Kymber Payne 56.90 1h1; Brandee Johnson 57.05 1h6; Faith Ross 57.36 2h6; Markeeta Thomas 57.42 1h4; Andrenette Knight (jam) 57.57 2h1; Anna Runia (ned) 57.85 2h5; Jessica Duckett 57.93 2h4; Lakeisha Warner (ivb) 57.94 3h6; Samantha Gonzalez 58.05 1h2; Uchechi Onuoha 58.10 2h2; Xahria Santiago (can) 58.22 3h4; Allie Vogeler 58.37 3h2; Dasha Arnaut 58.46 3h5; Shamaria Lovettt 58.48 4h5; Kaitlin Walker 58.49 2h3; Kiana Evans 58.53 4h6; Jocselyn Powell 58.53 4h2; Brittley Humphrey 58.54 5h5; Nikki Stephens 58.56 5h6; Milan Young 58.63 3h3; Ariel Terrell 58.68 3h1; Kimone Green (jam) 58.70 4h1; Taylor Mullins 58.76 4h3; Jurnee Woodward 59.01 5h3; Karina Joiner 59.04 6h6; Daeshon Gordon (jam) 59.12 4h4; Natisha Dixon 59.23 6h5; Rachel Dececco 59.36 5h4; Alana Herran 59.46 6h4

3.000m St quarterfinal (25) Paige Stoner 9.48.73 1h2; Alsu Bogdanova (rus) 9.51.29 2h2; Kristlin Gear 9.52.71 3h2; Nell Crosby 9.54.55 4h2; Katy Kunc 9.58.03 1h1; Claire Borchers 9.58.57 2h1; Shelby Brown 9.59.54 3h1; Hannah Steelman 10.00.70 5h2; Gabrielle Jennings 10.02.67 4h1; Bridget Blake 10.03.18 6h2; Amy Cashin 10.04.19 1h3; Logan Morris 10.07.45 2h3; Sarah Zieve 10.07.58 3h3; Taylor Austin 10.07.79 5h3; Lisa Vogelgesang (ger) 10.10.82 5h3; Paige Duca 10.10.99 6h3; Famke Heinst (ned) 10.11.03 7h3; Lauren Sapone 10.16.01 7h2; Briar Brumley 10.16.43 5h1; Athena Welsh 10.16.59 8h3; Eern Melly 10.17.80 9h3; Gabrielle orie 10.18.54 10h3; Emma Grace Hurley 10.18.97 6h1; Emily Borchers 10.19.01 7h1

HJ 1st round (24) Loretta Blaut 1.80 1h2; Lissa Labiche (sey) 1.80 1h1; Clarissa Cutliff 1.80 1h1; Carly Paul 1.80 2h2; Ellen Eckholm (swe) 1.80 3h2; Megan McCloskey 1.80 3h2; Dallyssa Huggins 1.80 3h1; Anna Peyton  Malizia 1.80 5h2; Reagan Lewis 1.80 5h2; Tatiana Gusin (mda) 1.80 7h2; Janae Moffitt 1.80 7h2

PV 1st round (25) Lisa Gunnarsson (swe) 4.18 1h2; Rachel Baxter 4.18 1h2; Olivia Gruver 4.18 3h2; Kristen Denk 4.18 3h2; Bridget Guy 4.18 1h1; Laura Marty 4.18 1h1; Britany Smith 4.18 1h1; Gabriela Leon 4.18 5h2; Sophia Franklin 4.18 5h2; Lindsey Murray 4.18 5h2; Lucy Bryan (gbr) 4.18 8h2; Maddie Gardner 4.18 4h1

LJ 1st round (24) Tara Davis 6.42 (0.1) 1h4; Keturah Orji 6.40 (0.1) 2h4; Dominique Bullock 6.38 (0.7) 1h1; Kate Hall 6.25 (0.2) 3h4; Jewel Smith 6.24 (3.2) 2h1; Savannah Carson 6.23 (0.6) 4h4; Yanis David (fra) 6.22 (0.5) 5h4; Darrielle McQueen 6.22 (0.2) 6h4; Rougui Sow (fra) 6.18 (0.2) 7h4; Anna Keefer 6.16 (-0,1) 1h3;  Keishorea Armstrong 6.15 (0.8) 1h2; ... Marie-Josee Ebwea Bile (fra) 5.96 (0.5) 10h4; ... Filippa Fotopoulou (cyp) 5.94 (0.1) 5h3

SP 1st round (24) Janeah Stewart 17.50 1h4; Lloydricia Cameron 17.44 2h4; Aliyah Gustafson 17.44 3h4; Divine Oladipo 17.37 4h4; Portious Warren (tto) 16.98 5h4; Gleneve Grange (jam) 16.85 6h4; Alexis Chiles 16.69 7h4; Galissia Cause 16.58 8h4; Lauren Evans 16.41 1h3; Katelyn Daniels 16.31 2h3; Tori McKinley 16.19 1h2; Ieva Zarankaité (ltu) 16.09 9h4; Elizabeth Iversen 16.09 2h2; Stamatia Scarveli (gre) 16.06 10h4; Cassaundra Roper 16.05 3h2; Claudia Ababio 16.01 3h3; Indi Jackson 15.92 4h2; Maura Kimmel 15.91 5h2; Ashley Davis 15.89 11h4; Kathleen Young 15.88 4h3; Naomi Mujica (mex) 15.81 5h3

DT 1st round (24) Katelyn Daniels 55.80 1h3; Shanice Love (jam) 55.17 2h3; Obiageri Amaechi 54.64 3h3; Abigale Wilson 54.49 4h3; Ashley Anumba 54.11 5h3; Micaela Hazzlewood 53.71 6h3; Portious Warren (tto) 53.68 1h2; Lloydricia Cameron 52.96 7h3; Debbie Ajagbe 52.82 8h3; Ieva Zarankaité (ltu) 52.47 9h3

JT 1st round (24) Avione Allgood 54.90 1h3, Ashley pryke (can) 54.36 2h3; Kylee Carter 53.68 3h3; Laura Paredes (par) 53.33 4h3; Maura Fiamoncini 52.69 5h3; Kelechi Nwanaga 51.18 6h2; Peyton Montogomery 50.23 7h3; ... Marie-Therese Obst (nor) 47.76 1h2; ... Mona Jaidi (nor) 46.99 1h3; Hanna-Mai Vaikla (est) 46.92 1h1

Thursday, May 24, 2018

Eltham (Great Britain), 23.5.2018 -BMC Races-


Eltham (Great Britain), 23.5.2018 -BMC Races-

Women

1.500m Georgie Grgec (nzl) 4.29.46

5.000m (mixed race) Katy Hedgethorne 16.31.23; Hannah Viner 16.37.21

Nousiainen (Finland), 24.5.2018


Nousiainen (Finland), 24.5.2018

Women

HT u18 (3 Kg) Silja Kosonen 62.10

Veszprém (Hungary), 24.5.2018 -VEDAC Throwing Meet #3-


Veszprém (Hungary), 24.5.2018  -VEDAC Throwing Meet #3-

Men

HT u20 (6 Kg)  1 Gábor Czeller (99) 67.45; 2 Balázs Barcza (2000) 64.01

Women

HT Éva Orbán 65.06

HT u18 (3 kg) Petra Gombás (2001) 57.30

Sandnes (Norway) 23.5.2018


Sandnes (Norway) 23.5.2018

Women

100 h2 (2.2) Astrid Cederkvist 11.84

200 h2 (-1,1) Astrid Cederkvist 24.15

Trondheim (Norway), 23.5.2018


Trondheim (Norway), 23.5.2018 

Men

600 Abdurrahman Hir 1:19.65

Saint Gratien (France), 24.5.2018


Saint Gratien (France), 24.5.2018

Men

100m h1 (1.4) ... Raymund Haufe (hun) (2000) 11.08

TJ Al Assane Fofana 16.09 (-0,4)

Wednesday, May 23, 2018

Malmö (Sweden), 22.5.2018


Malmö (Sweden), 22.5.2018

Men

DT Jakob Gardenkrans 55.20

Virrat (Finland), 23.5.2018


Virrat (Finland), 23.5.2018

Women

DT u20 Helena Leveelahti 51.43

Zagreb (Croatia), 23.5.2018 -Memorijal dr. Ivan Šebalj, Memorijal Ivan Buljat-


Zagreb (Croatia), 23.5.2018  -Memorijal dr. Ivan Šebalj, Memorijal Ivan Buljat-

Men

400m h2 1 Mateo Ruzic 46.51; 2 David Salamon 47.72; 3 Gabrijel Stojanovic 48.18; 4 Mateo Parlov 48.19

LJ 1 Marko Ceko (2000) 7.78 (-0,9); 2 Dino Pervan 7.59 (-0,4); 3 Filip Pravdica 7.50 (0.5)

DT 1 Roland Robert Varga 59.35; 2 Tadej Hribar (slo) 56.68

HT 1 Wagner Domingos (bra) 72.99; 2 Nejc Plesko (slo) 71.50; 3 Allan Wolski (bra) 71.05; 4 Matija Greguric 66.76

Women

100m h3 (1.7) Dolores Cosic (99) 11.99

800m h2 1 Jelena Gajic (bih) 2.09.98; 2 Tajana Zidov 2.10.37; 3 Cornelia Wohlfahrt (aut) (2000) 2.10.58

400mh 1 Agata Zupin (slo) 57.37; 2 Daniela Ledecká (svk) 59.02; 3 Ida Simuncic 59.28

HJ Ana Simic 1.83

TJ 1 Paola Borovic 13.36 (0.5); 2 Neja Omanovic (slo) (2000) 12.67 (0.8)

DT 1 Veronika Domjan (slo) 59.45; 2 Dragana Tomasevic (srb) 58.31; 3 Marija Tolj (99) 54.33

HT 1 Anamari Kozul 67.36; 2 Claudija Stravs (slo) 64.20

Savona (Italy), 23.5.2018 -7° Meeting Internazionale Città di Savona -


Savona (Italy), 23.5.2018  -7° Meeting Internazionale Città di Savona -

Men

100m A (0.7) 1 Filippo Tortu 10.03; 2 Lamont Marcell Jacobs 10.08 (10.04 (3.0) 1h1); 3 Tommy Ramdhan (gbr) 10.32 (10.28 (2.5) 1h3); 4 Harry Aikines-Aryeetey (gbr) 10.32 (10.27 (1.2) 2h2); 5 Theo Etienne (gbr) 10.40 (10.32 (3.0) 2h1); 6 Solomon Bockarie (ned) 10.66 (10.29 (0.9) 1h4); 100m B (1.5) 1 Federico Cattaneo 10.33; 2 Jacques Riparelli 10.39 (10.37 (1.2) 3h2); 3 Antonio Infantino 10.46 (10.39 (3.0) 4h1); 4 Andrei Zlatan 10.54 (10.39 (2.5) 2h3); 5 Alessandro Piubeni 10.55 (10.34 (3.0) 3h1); in heats: Marco Gianantoni 10.46 (3.0) 5h1; Lorenzo Paissan (2000) 10.46 (1.2) 4h2; Antonio Moro 10.42 (2.5) 3h3; Freider Fornasari 10.58 (2.5) 4h3; Luca Antonio Cassano 10.41 (0.9) 3h4; Francesco Carrieri 10.53 (0.9) 4h4

200m h1 (2.0) 1 Diego Marani 20.85; 2 Vladimir Aceti 21.10; 3 Ciro Riccardo 21.22; 4 Francesco Libera (99) 21.43; 5 Marco Lorenzi 21.55; h2 (0.1) 1 Eseosa Desalu 20.52; 2 Davide Manenti 20.55; 3 Andrew Howe 20.74; 4 Antonio Infantino 20.85; 5 Solomon Bockarie (ned) 20.89

400m h2 1 Michele Trica 46.42; 2 Amel Tuka (bih) 47.19; 3 Brayan Lopez 47.40; 4 Klaudio Gjetja (99) 47.60; 5 Alberto Nardi 47.80; 6 Mouhamadou Bamba Niang (sen) 48.11

800m 1 Giordano Benedetti 1.47.97; 2 Abdein Mujezinovic (bih) 1.47.98; 3 Marino Bloudek (cro) (99) 1.48.49; 4 Enrico Brazzale 1.48.80; 5 Andrea Romani (99) 1.49.06; 6 Abdessalam Machmach 1.49.14; 7 Mattia Moretti 1.49.93; 8 Riccardo Tamassia 1.49.98

110mh (1.9) 1 Lorenzo Perini 13.60; 2 Hassane Fofana 13.68; 3 Ivan Mach Di Palmstein 13.87; 4 Mattia Montini 14.15; 5 Luca Trgovcevic 14.19

LJ 1 Kevin Ojiaku 7.94 (-0,7); 2 Antonmarco Musso 7.71 (-1,0); 3 Filippo Randazzo 7.71 (-0,7); 4 Antonino Trio 7.58 (-0,8); 5 Cristian Staicu (rou) 7.52 (-1,6)

SP 1 Sebastiano Bianchetti 19.49; 2 Lorenzo Del Gatto 17.67; 3 Andrea Caiaffa 17.48

JT 1 Alexandru Novac (rou) 80.17; 2 Roberto Bertolini 77.79; 3 Norberto Fontana 71.84; 4 Bartul Zemunik (cro) (99) 62.87

Women

100m h1 (-1,1) 1 Anna Bongiorni 11.62; 2 Johanelis Herrera Abreu 11.68; 3 Jessica Paoletta 11.85; 4 Audrey Alloh 11.86; 5 Ilenia Draisci 11.90; h2 (-0,7) Margherita Zuecco (2000) 11.82

200m h2 (1.1) 1 Johanelis Herrera Abreu 23.70; 2 Alessia Niotta 24.03; 3 Alessia Pavese 24.08; 4 Martina Amidei 24.19; h1 (1.4) 1 Ilaria Verderio 24.17; 2 Giulia Guglielmmi 24.54

400m h2 1 Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo 52.82; 2 Rebecca Borga 53.67; 3 Alice Mangione 54.99; 4 Aurora Casagrande Montesi 55.23

100mh h2 (1.0) 1 Luminosa Bogliolo 12.99; 2 Angelika Wegierska 13.30; 3 Nicla Mosetti 13.42; 4 Desola Oki 13.53; 5 Micol Cattaneo 13.59; h1 (2.0) 1 Giulia Latini 13.50; 2 Giada Carmassi 13.77

JT 1 Zahra Bani 55.28; 2 Sara Zabarino 51.77; 3 Sara Jemai 49.48; 4 Adjimon Pascale Adanhoegbe (ben) 48.05; 5 Mirta Kulisic (cro) (2000) 47.45

RunBlogRun