@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, February 11, 2018

Seattle -WA- (United States), 9-10.2.2018 -Husky Classic-


Seattle -WA- (United States), 9-10.2.2018 -Husky Classic-

Men

60m (10) Mobolade Ajomale (can) 6.74

200m (9) Mobolade Ajomale (can) 21.37 1h1

400m (10) C J Allen 47.33 1h6

800m (10) Clayton Murphy 1.48.36 1h7; Nate Roese 1.48.84 2h7; Harun Abda 1.49.40 3h7; Ryan Martin 1.49.44 4h7; Tyler Smith (can) 1.50.73 5h7

Mile (10) Sam Prakel 3.56.89 1h7; Red Brown 3.57.23 2h7; Carlos Villarreal 3.57.64 3h7; Sam Worley 3.58.04 4h7; Lopez Lomong 3.58.19 5h7; Mick Stanovsek 3.58.23 6h7; Evan Jager 3.58.27 7h7; Matthew Fayers (gbr) 3.58.44 8h7; Blake Haney 3.59.01 9h7; Alex Rogers 4.00.00 1h6; Liam Dee (gbr) 4.00.95 10h7; Elias Gedyon 4.01.10 2h6; Austin O'Neil 4.01.17 3h6; Daniel García (esp) 4.01.32 4h6; Ryoji Tatezawa (jpn) 4.01.56 5h6

3.000m (10) Colby Gilbert 7.49.42 1h5; Cameron Griffith (aus) 7.49.78 2h5; Cole Rockhold 7.50.10 3h5; David Ribich 7.50.81 4h5; Ben Saarel 7.50.93 5h5; James West 7.51.23 6h5; Craig Nowak 7.51.49 7h5; Mike Tate 7.51.71 8h5; Ryohei Sakaguchi (jpn) 7.51.95 9h5; Cooper Teare 7.53.66 10h5; Addison DeHAven 7.54.83 11h5; Kasey Nkevelbaard 7.54 85 12h5; Hayato Seki (jpn) 7.55.09 13h5; Fred Huxham 7.56.98 14h5; John gay 7.57.73 15h5; Sydney Gidabuday 7.59.81 16h5; Garrett Corcoran 8.00.94 17h5; Zach Perrin 8.01.66 18h5; Chandler Reid 8.01.94 1h4; Chartt Miller (aus) 8.02.19 19h5; Eduardo Herrera 8.03.20 2h4; Ehab El-sandali 8.03.50 3h4; Logan Orndorf 8.03.96 1h3; Zach Long 8.03.96 20h5; ... Kale Adams (aus) 8.05.44 4h4; ... Kevin Mulcaire (irl) 8.06.75 6h3

5.000 (9) h1 1 Mike Tate 13.37.33; 2 Mohamed Hrezi 13.39.62; 3 Hassan Abdi 13.41.91; 4 Jack Bruce 13.43.34; 5 Tanner Anderson 14.43.74; 5 Grant Fischer 13.44.24; 7 Shota Onizuka (jpn) 13.45.56; 8 Noah Droddy 13.46.91; 9 Suguru Osako (jpn) 13.48.41; 10 Sydney Gidabuday 13.50.29; 11 Ian La Mere 13.50.56; 12 Robert Brandt 13.53.18; 13 Alex Monroe 13.55.98; 14 Ryan Forsyth 13.56.07; 15 Jacob Bilvado 13.56.89; 16 Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse (fra) 13.57.97; 17 Barry Keane (irl) 13.58.85; 18 Mickey Davey 13.59.38; 20 Gilbert Kirui (ken) 14.05.48; 21 Andrew Johnson 14.09.21; 22 Alex George (gbr) 14.14.23; 23 Emmanuel Rotich (ken) 14.15.42; 24 Johannes Motschmann (ger) 14.25.57

5.000m (9) h2 1 Jackson Mestler 14.03.00; 2 Willie Milam 14.03.79; 3 Jamie Dee (gbr) 14.04.71, 4 Matthew Wright 14.04.92; 5 Ben Kendell 14.07.43; 6 Ethan Gonzales 14.07.70; 7 Adam Peterman 14.08.33; 8 Michael Williams 14.08.80; 9 Joshua Joseph 14.10.16; 10 Jordan Cross 14.11.52

5.000m (9) h3 1 Abraham Chirchir (ken) 14.10.32; 2 Eric Hamer 14.15.07; 3 Gatien Airiau (fra) 14.15.79

60mh (10) 1 Ashtyn Davis 7.85; 2 Lloyd Sicard 7.93

HJ (10) 1 Michael Mason (can) 2.16; 2 Jeremy Taiwo 2.16; 3 Mikel Hildebrandt 2.16

PV (10) Chase Smith 5.32

TJ (10) Tuomas Kaukolahti (fin) 16.08; 2 Keshun McGee 15.79

WT (9) 1 Steffan Stroh 20.29; 2 Brock Eager 20.17; 3 Alex Talley 20.11

Women

60m (10) Whitney Rowe 7.37

400m (10) Alexis Woods 53.92 1h11; Gianna Woodruff (pan) 54.18 2h11; Najia Hudspeth 54.89 3h11

800m (10) Lindsey Butterworth (can) 2.04.61 1h8; Hannah Fields 2.05.21 2h8; Samantha Murphy 2.05.39 3h8; Savannah Colon 2.06.61 4h8; Julia Stepanova (rus) 2.06.69 1h7; Hannah Derby 2.07.48 5h8; Andrea Propp 2.07.54 2h7; ...Abbie Hetherington (gbr) 2.09.97 5h7; Alena Ulrichová (cze) 2.10.28 6h7 

Mile (10) Regan Yee (can) 4.33.43 1h7; Eleanor Fulton 4.34.22 2h7, Haley Meier 4.35.69 3h7; Sabrina Southerland 4.36.30 4h7; Danae Rivers 4.37.71 5h7; Molly Sughroue 4.37.74 1h6; Susan Ejore (ken) 4.38.65 2h6; Carina Voljoen (rsa) 4.39.01 3h6; Natalie Cizmas 4.39.29 6h7; Maddie Meyers 4.39.56 7h7; Claire Borchers 4.39.94 4h6; Amy-Eloise Neale (gbr) 4.40.04 8h7; Hanna Green 4.40.50 9h7; Anna Maxwell 4.40.61 10h7; ... Roisin Flanagan (irl) 4.41.95 8h6; ... Josephine Thestrup (den) 4.45.70 1h5

3.000m (10) Ednah Kurgat (ken) 8.57.47 1h6; Jessica Hull (aus) 8.58.50 2h6; Lilli Burdon (aus) 8.59.18 3h6; Vanessa Fraser 8.59.23 4h6; Allie Ostrander 8.58.98 5h6; Gina Sereno 9.01.62 6h6; Christina Aragon 9.01.86 7h6; Nikki Hiltz 9.04.64 8h6; Fiona O'Keeffe 9.05.22 9h6; Alsu Bogdanova (rus) 9.05.81 10h6; Elise Cranny 9.06.24 11h6; Weini Keleti (eri) 9.08.38 12h6; Erin Teschuk 9.09.40 13h6; Erica Digby 9.10.90 14h6; Marie Bouchard (can) 9.10.95 15h6; Samantha Nadel 9.13.78 16h6; Lizzie Bird (gbr) 9.16.35 1h5; Bethan Knights (gbr) 9.17.26 17h6; Taylor Werner 9.18.54 18h6; Claire Green 9.19.56 19h6; Devin Clark 9.20.65 20h6; ... Alicja Konieczek (pol) 9.22.52 5h5; ... Aneta Konieczek (pol) 9.27.78 8h5; ... Gintare Zenkeviciuté (ltu) 9.34.39 3h4

5.000m (9) h1 1 Emily Infeld 15.15.52; 2 Gwen Jorgensen 15.15.64; 3 Erin Clark 15.37.64; 4 Chelsea Blaase 15.40.80; 5 Rachel Johnson 15.42.50; 6 Makena Morley 15.44.48; 7 Carmela Cardama (esp) 15.55.45; 9 Anne-Marie Blaney 15.56.20; 10 Natasha Wodak (can) 15.56.81; 11 Kaitlyn Benner 15.57.05; 12 maddie Van Beek 15.58.38, 13 Danielle Shanahan 15.59.35; 14 Jaci Smith 16.00.25; 15 Charlotte Prouse (can) 16.01.15; 16 Brie Oakley 16.02.01; 17 Olivia Pratt 16.13.12; 18 Kinsey Middleton 16.24.11; 19 Judy Pendergast 16.44.53

5.000m (9) h2 1 Vallery Korir (ken) 16.07.72; 2 Natalie Tanner 16.11.57; 3 Grace McConnochie 16.11.74; 4 Addi Zerrenner 16.21.21; 5 Madeline Trevisan 16.21.67; 6 Kaylee Flanagan 16.22.65; 7 Shannon Porter 16.24.74; 8 Meghan Lloyd 16.27.12; 9 Tayler Tuttle 16.29.82

60mh (10) McKenzie Hill 8.22; 2 Karelle Edwards (can) 8.29

PV (10) 1 Ellie Talius 4.14; 2 Lauren Martinez 4.14

SP (10) 1 Lena Giger 17.78; 2 Mckenzie Warren 16.86; 3 Bailey Retzlaff 15.66

WT (10) Valarie Allan 21.42

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun