@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, February 11, 2018

Metz (France), 11.2.2018 -Meeting National-


Metz (France), 11.2.2018 -Meeting National-
Men
60m A 1 Kimmari Roach (jam) 6.59; 2 Ben Youssef Meite (civ) 6.61 (6.55 1h3); 3 Hassan Taftian (iri) 6.63; 4 Marvin Rene 6.68 (6.62 2h3); 5 Kim Collins (skn) 6.81 (6.68 1h1); 6 Arthur Cisse (civ) 6.82 (6.62 1h2)
60m B 1 Christophe Lemaitre 6.66; 2 Yendountien Tiebekake (tog) 6.72; 3 Andrew Fisher (jam) 6.74 (6.71 2h1); 4 Dylan Rigot 6.84
200m 1 Christophe Lemaitre 20.53; 2 Meba-Mickael Zeze 20.78; 3 Bastin Mouthon (sui) 21.53
800m 1 Clement Dhainaut 1.49.52; 2 Julian Ranc 1.49.55
1.500m 1 Teresa Tolosa (eth) 3.39.69; 2 Mohammed Ayoub Tiouali (brn) 3.39.91; 3 Charlie Grice (gbr) 3.41.49; 4 Tarik Moukrime (alg) 3.41.53; 5 Salim Keddar (alg) 3.41.62; 6 Jakub Holusa (cze) 3.42.19; 7 Filip Sasinek (cze) 3.43.06; 8 Quentin Tison 3.44.89; 9 Jan Fris (cze) 3.50.04
3.000m 1 Thierry Ndikumwenayo (bdi) 7.50.96; 2 Clemens Bleistein (ger) 7.51.51, 3 Younes Essalhi (mar) 7.53.09; 4 Yoann Kowal 7.54.40; 5 Rabii Doukkana (mar) 7.56.29; 6 Tariq Ahmed Al-Amri (ksa) 7.57.35; 7 Albert Chemutai (uga) 7.57.79; 8 Benjamin Kovacs (hun) 8.02.38; 9 Hicham Akankam (mar) 8.07.81
60mh 1 Roger Iribarne (cub) 7.59; 2 Balasz Baji (hun) 7.61; 3 David King (gbr) 7.63; 4 Simon Krauss 7.72 (7.67 2h2); 5 Vladimir Vukicevic (nor) 7.74; 6 Benjamin Sedecias 7.81 (7.68 3h2); in heats: Athmane Hadj Lazib (alg) 7.90 3h1
LJ 1 Luvo Manyonga (rsa) 8.40 (X / X / 8m12 / 8m22 / 8m27 / 8m40); 2 Juan Miguel Echevarría (cub) 8.34; 3 Miltiadis Tentoglou (gre) 7.95; 4 Yahya Berrabah (mar) 7.78; 5 Jean-Pierre Bertrand 7.65; 6 Daniel Bramble (gbr) 7.60; 7 Mouhcine Khoua (mar) 7.53; 8 Augustine Bey 7.52
Women
60m 1 Marie-Josee Ta Lou (civ) 7.07; 2 Carina Horn (rsa) 7.09; 3 Simone Facey (jam) 7.27 (7.27 2h1); 4 Jura Levy (jam) 7.43 (7.37 2h2); 5 Ajla Del Ponte (sui) 7.44 (7.35 3h1); 6 Salome Kora (sui) 7.44 (7.39 3h2); in heats: Sarah Atcho (sui) 7.42 4h1; Patrizia Van der Weken (lux) 7.48 4h2; Stella Akakpo 7.51 5h2; Saantha Dagry (sui) 7.60 6h2; Anais Bauer (lux) 7.73 5h1
300m 1 Sarah Atchi (sui) 36.89; 2 Floria Guei 37.01; 3 Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz (pol) 37.67; 4 Brigitte Ntiamoah 38.85; 5 Aurelie Chaboudez 39.11
800m h1 1 Nelly Jepkosgei (ken) 2.01.68; 2 Cynthia Anais 2.02.34; 3 Selina Büchel (sui) 2.02.58; 4 Malika Akkaoui (mar) 2.03.55; 5 Sanne Verstegen (ned) 2.04.87; 6 Charline Mathias (lux) 2.05.68; 7 Katerina halová (cze) 2.05.82; 8 Charlotte Mouchet 2.06.10; 9 Joana Staub 2.07.99; 10 Vera Hoffmann (lux) 2.09.88
60mh 1 Nooralotta Neziri (fin) 8.03; 2 Jade Barber (usa) 8.09; 3 Lindsay Lindley (ngr) 8.10 (8.09 1h1); 4 Greta Kerekes (hun) 8.16; 5 Andrea Ivancevic (cro) 8.18; 6 Aisseta Diawara 8.38; in heats: Awa Sene 8.44 6h1; Nikol Ogrodniková (cze) 8.44.2h2; Kaila Barber (usa) 8.47 3h3; Pauline Lett 8.49 4h2; Lara Marx (lux) 8.82 5h2
TJ 1 Paraskevi Papachristou (gre) 14.17; 2 Kimberly Williams (jam) 14.08; 3 Jeanine Assani Issouf 14.01; 4 Rouguy Diallo 13.85; 5 Anna Jagaciak (pol) 13.51; 6 Liuba María Zaldívar (cub) 13.16

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun