@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Wednesday, February 14, 2018

Lievin (France), 13.2.2018 -Meeting Hauts de France Pas de Calais-


Lievin (France), 13.2.2018 -Meeting Hauts de France Pas de Calais-

Men

60m 1 Andrew Fisher (brn) 6.62; Kim Collins (skn) 6.63; 3 Ben Youssef Meite (civ) 6.63 (6.63 1h2); 4 Hassan Taftian (iri) 6.68 (6.67 2h1); 5 Ancuiam Lopes (por) 6.69, 6 Remigiusz Olszewki (pol) 6.71 (6.69 3h1); 7 Robin Vanderbemden (bel) 6.78 (6.76 3h2); in heats: Hensley Paulina (ned) 6.82 5h1; Arián Olmos Téllez (esp) 6.83 4h2; Gaylord Kuba (bel) 6.84 6h1; Wouter Brus (ned) 6.90 5h2; Benjamin Legros 6.91 6h2

300m 1 Jonathan Borlee (bel) 32.98; 2 Dylan Borlee (bel) 33.48; ... 4 Samba Fall (bel) 35.31; 5 Mohssine Ennamir (bel) 36.30

800m 1 Adam Kszczot (pol) 1.47.12; 2 Alvaro De Arriba (esp) 1.47.14; 3 Nicholas Kipkoech (ken) 1.47.25; 4 Andrew Osagie (gbr) 1.48.02; 5 Abraham Rotich (ken) 1.48.23; 6 Cornelius Tuwei (ken) 1.48.44; 7 Mohammed Aman (eth) 1.48.99; 8 Mostafa Smaili (mar) 1.49.12; 9 Mamush Lencha (eth) 1.49.83

1.000m 1 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse 2.20.01; 2 Mouad Zahafi (mar) 2.21.73; 3 Benjamin Robert 2.22.65; 4 Aurelien Vandeputte (bel) 2.22.67; 5 Alejandro Estévez (esp) 2.23.16; 6 Piotr Khadasevich (blr) 2.23.69

1.500m 1 Ayanleh Souleiman (dji) 3.35.39; 2 Abdelaati Iguider (mar) 3.35.79; 3 Brahim Kaazouzi (mar) 3.36.95; 4 Sadik Mikhou (mar) 3.38.48; 5 Tolosa Taresa (eth) 3.40.11; 6 Samir Dahmani 3.40.23, 7 Jacon Ingebrigtsen (nor) 3.40.31; 8 Simon Denissel 3.41.12; 9 Hillary Ngetich (ken) 3.42.43; 10 Gilbert Kwemoi (ken) 3.44.82; 11 Tamas Kazi (hun) 3.46.54; 12 Pieter-Jan Hannes (bel) 3.51.40

3.000m 1 Selemon Barega (eth) 7.36.64; 2 Muktar Edris 8eth) 7.40.69; 3 Soufiane El Bakkali (mar) 7.41.88; 4 Paul Koech (ken) 7.41.97; 5 Albert Rop (bel) 7.42.34, 6 Davis Kiplangat (ken) 7.42.92; 7 Edwin Soi (ken) 7.49.67; 8 Youness Essalhi (mar) 7.49.69; 9 Richard Ringer (ger) 7.49.84; 10 Hicham Akankam (mar) 7.59.51; 11 Jimmy Gresier 8.00.26; 12 Llorenç Sales (esp) 8.02.12

60mh 1 Ludovic Payen 7.66; 2 Koen Smet (ned) 7.72; 3 Vladimir Vukicevic (nor) 7.73; 4 Benjamin Sedecias 7.74, 5 Artem Shamatryn (ukr) 7.84; 6 Vitali Parakhonka (blr) 7.90

PV 1 Xue Changrui (chn) 5.75; 2 Axel Chapelle 5.75; 3 Jie Yao (chn) 5.50; 4 Emile Denecker 5.40; 5 Baptiste Boirie 5.30; 6 Tobias Scherbarth (ger) 5.30

TJ 1 Almir Dos Santos (bra) 17.37; 2 Cristian Napoles (cub) 17.02; 3 Hugues-Fabrice Zango (bur) 16.96; 4 Pablo Torrijos (esp) 16.76; 5 Simo Lipsanen (fin) 16.25; 6 Godfrey Mokoena (rsa) 16.07; 7 Mateus De Sa (bra) 15.94; 8 Jean Cassimiro Rosa (bra) 15.64

Women

60m 1 Rosangela Santos (bra) 7.20; 2 Shavine Hodges (jam) 7.29; 3 Jura Levy (jam) 7.30; 4 Krystyna Tsimanouskaya (blr) 7.31; 5 Andrea Purica (ven) 7.32; 6 Cristina Lara (esp) 7.52 (7.44 4h2); 7 Manon Depuydt (bel) 7.59 (7.56 5h2); in heats: Schillonie Powell (jam) 7.35 3h1; Niemeck Ndjip (bel) 7.68 4h1; Mariam Oulare (bel) 7.70 5h1; Nora Thiry (bel) 7.76 6h2

300m Latiseva Gunta 36.96 1h1; Anna Kielbasinska (pol) 37.02 1h2; Tetyana Melnyk (ukr) 37.48 2h1; Anastasiya Bryzhina (ukr) 37.94 3h1; Margaret adeoye (gbr) 38.05 4h1; Cynthia Bolingo (bel) 38.06 1h3; Camille Laus (bel) 38.26 2h2; Hanne Claes (bel) 38.28 2h3; Yana Kachur (ukr) 38.40 3h3; Kateryna Klymyuk (ukr) 38.59 3h2;

800m 1 Habitam Alemu (eth) 1.59.69; 2 Margaret Wambui (ken) 2.00.48; 3 Angelika Cichocka (pol) 2.00.70; 4 Noelie Yarigo (ben) 2.02.03; 5 Liga Velvere (lat) 2.03.36; 6 Mmaleht Mulugeta (eth) 2.02.71; 7 Olha Lyakhova (ukr) 2.03.83; 8 Renee Eykens (bel) 2.05.33

1.500m 1 Rababe Arafi (mar) 4.07.23; 2 Axumawit Embaye (eth) 4.07.40; 3 Nelly Jepkosgei (ken) 4.10.64; 4 Josephine Chelangat (ken) 4.10.64; 5 Anbesa Adanech (eth) 4.11.57; 6 Darya Barysevich (blr) 4.11.97; 7 Gesa Felicitas Krause (ger) 4.12.11; 8 Solange Pereira (esp) 4.12.33; 9 Malika Akkaoui (mar) 4.12.92, 10 Sanne Verstegen (ned) 4.13.35; 11 Margherita Magnani (ita) 4.13.78; 12 Ophelie Claude-Boxberger 4.14.69

60mh 1 Hanna Plotitsyna (ukr) 8.02; 2 Greta Kerekes (hun) 8.11; 3 Eline Berings (bel) 8.13; 4 Vanessa Clerveaux (hai) 8.18; 5 Stephanie Bendrat (aut) 8.19; 6 Sarah Missine (bel) 8.35 (8.35 4h1); 7 Esther Turpin 8.36 (8.30 3h1); 8 Hanna Chubkovtsova (ukr) 8.39; in heats: Olimpia Barbosa (por) 8.45 5h1; Karel Ziketh (civ) 8.45 6h1; Urszula Bhebhe (pol) 8.57 7h1; Pauline Lett 8.57 5h2; Chloe Beaucarne (bel) 8.62 6h2

PV 1 Katerina Stefanidi (gre) 4.83; 2 Ninon Guillon-Romarin 4.52; 3 Katharina Bauer (ger) 4.42; 4 Femke Pluim (ned) 4.42; 5 Maryna Kylypko (ukr) 4.30; Fanny Smets (bel) 4.30; 7 Kamila Przybyla (pol) 4.17; 8 Regine Kramer (ger) 4.02

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun