@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, February 11, 2018

Geneva -OH- (United States), 9-10.2.2018 -SPIRE Division I Classic-


Geneva -OH- (United States), 9-10.2.2018 -SPIRE Division I Classic-
Men
60m (10) Xavier Smith 6.72
200m (9) Terrance Laird 20.81 1h1; Malik Moffett 20.96 2h1; Xavier Smith 21.17 3h1
300m (9) Jack Berkshire (can) 34.12 1h1; Alex Leto 34.15 2h1
400m (10) Izaiah Brown 46.99 1h1; Kameron Jones 47.54 2h1; Kier Miner 47.65 3h1; Donte Holmes 47.84 4h1
600m (9) Kameron Jones 1.16.76 1h1; Tommy Land (can) 1.17.83 2h1; Boaz Madeus 1.18.28 3h1; Alanzo Ryan (can) 1.18.85 4h1; Andrew Leblanc (can) 1.19.06 5h1
800m (10) Tommy Land 1.50.70 1h1; Jordan Makins (aus) 1.50.83 2h1
1.000m (9) Josh Kellier 2.26.40 1h1; Braydon Clarke 2.26.43 2h1
Mile (10) Kevin White 4.03.09 1h1
3.000m (10) Jake Edwards 8.08.31 1h1
60mh (10) Chad Zallow 7.75
HJ (10) Samuel Shoultz 2.16
WT (9) 1 David Lucas 21.89; 2 Morgan Shigo 20.54; 3 Conner Neu 20.06
Women
60m (10) 1 Shyvonne Roxborough (can) 7.42; 2 Keianna Albury 7.47
200m (9) Keianna Albury 24.05 1h1; Kiara Lester 24.10 2h1
400m Jai'lyn Merriweather 54.54 1h1; Phyllis Gordon 54.64 2h1
300m (9) Alicia Brown (can) 38.19 1h1; Christy Ihunaegbo (can) 38.21 2h1; Xahria Santiago (can) 38.28 1h2; Jai'Lyn Merriweather 38.83 2h1; Morgan Byng (can) 38.87 3h1; Katrina Innanen (can) 38.94 3h2
600m (9) Madeleine Kelly (can) 1.29.38 1h1, Aurora Rynda (can) 1.29.64 2h1; Victoria Tachinski (can) 1.30.65 3h1; Juzz Shukla (can) 1.31.33 4h1; Frances Bull 1.31.77 5h1; Rachel Jewett (can) 1.31.87 6h1; Annie Ubbing 1.32.05 7h1
800m (10) Lucia Stafford (can) 2.03.69 1h1; Madeleine Kelly (ken) 2.04.96 2h1; Aurora Rynda 2.07.97 3h1
1.000m (9) Lucia Stafford (can) 2.42.98 1h1; Kate Ayers (can) 2.46.32 2h1; Avery Garrett-Patterson (can) 2.46.72 3h1; Kate Current (can) 2.46.89 4h1; Alexandra Lucki (can) 2.47.08 5h1; Gillian Ceyhan (can) 2.47.42 6h1; Charlotte Ward (can) 2.48.30 7h1; Sasha Gollish (can) 2.48.60 8h1
Mile (10) Alexandra Lucki (can) 4.40.84 1h1
3.000m (10) 1 Jocelyn Chau (can) 9.25.44; 2 Danielle Jossinet (can) 9.27.57
5.000m (9) 1 Victoria Coates 16.13.21; 2 Stephanie Ward 16.29.05
60mh (10) 1 Summer Thorpe 8.35; 2 Quenee Dale 8.39
PV (9) Hannah Mulhern 4.12
SP (10) Jaynee Corbett 15.62

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun