@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, February 11, 2018

Aubiere (France), 10-11.2.2018 -National Championships Nationaux and u23-


Aubiere (France), 10-11.2.2018 -National Championships Nationaux and u23-

Men Nationaux

60m (10) 1 Mouhamadou Fall 6.69 (6.68 1h2); 2 Ken Romain 6.75 (6.74 2h1); 3 Jeremy Leroux 6.75 (6.69 2h2); 4 Marc Perrin 6.77; in heats: Emmanuel Biron 6.70 1h1; Hajatiana Randiranasolo 6.79 3h2; in quarters: Chadi Omais (sen) 6.83 2h3

200m (11) 1 Kevin Akhmysse 21.21; 2 Axel Addoh 21.40; 3 Ismael Diop 21.43

400m (11) 1 Muhammad Abdall Kounta 47.03; 2 Maxime Teniere 47.76; 3 Loic Dubois 47.89

400m heats (10) Muhammad Abdall Koumta 47.73 1h3

60mh (11) 1 Thomas Delmestre 7.83; 2 Florian Some 7.86; 3 Elie Agot 7.91 (7.90 1s1); 4 Richard Diawara-Matingou 7.91; 5 Rosan Mirefleur 8.04

HJ (11) 1 Youssef Benzamia 2.18; 2 Cheikh Bah 2.14

TJ (10) 1 Ulrick Bolosier 16.16; 2 Jean-Noel Cretinoir 16.00; 3 Jonathan Drack 15.99; ...5 Mouad Rezzouq (mar) 15.16

Men u23

60m (10) 1 Charles Renard 6.78; 2 Yanis Ammour 6.83

200m (11) Ismail Bedel 21.04; 2 Ilies Tano 21.23; 3 Ryan Zeze 21.58 (21.38 1h2); in heats: Charles Renard 21.33 1h3; Thibault Candun 21.36 2h3

400m (11) 1 Jude Christine 47.36, 2 Jimy Soudril 47.55; 3 Jean Bertin 47.70; 4 Avotriniaina Rakotoarimiandry (mad) 47.97

60mh (11) 1 Wilfried Happio 7.82; 2 Marvin Pistol 7.85; 3 Romain Lecoeur 7.88; 4 Junior Effa Effa 7.96 (7.93 1s2); 5 Antoine Papillon 7.98; in semis: Matteo Ngo 7.97 2s1

HJ (10) Dorian Tharaud 2.18

PV (10) 1 Alioune Sene 5.52; 2 Pierre Cottin 5.30; 3 Jules Cypres 5.30

LJ (11) Axel Adam 7.47

TJ (10) Quentin Mouyabi 15.77

SP (11) Antoine Duponchel 17.67

Women Nationaux

60m (11) Nasrane Bacar 7.41; 2 Louise Prempeh 7.47; in semi: Julie Dupupet 7.57 3s1; in heats: Pamella Narcisse 7.49 1h3

200m (10) Lenora Guion-Firmin 23.66

60mh (10) 1 Fanny Quenot 8.32; 2 Elisa Girard-Mondoloni 8.32; 3 Margaux Hinschberger 8.41; 4 Coralie Comte 8.47 (8.45 2h1); 5 Audrey Ciredem 8.52

PV (11) 1 Jade Vigneron 4.25; 2 Solene Guiloineau 4.20

TJ (11) 1 Mathilde Boateng 13.20; 2 Lerato Sechele (les) 12.86

Women u23

60m (11) 1 Estelle Raffai 7.38 (7.38 1s2); 2 Cynthia Leduc 7.39; 3 Sarah Richard-Mingas 7.40; 4 Roxanne Gravier 7.47 (7.43 1s1); 5 Ophelie Richet-Ugolin 7.51 (7.50 3s1); 6 Marion Hamard 7.55 (7.54 4s1); in semis: Ombretta Minkue-Meye 7.54 3s2

200m (10) 1 Estelle Raffai 23.78, 2 Caroline Chaillou 23.89; 3 Sofia Bonicalza (ita) 24.05; in heats: Micaela Moroni (ita) 24.38 1h3

400m (11) 1 Kellya Pauline 53.47; 2 Marjorie Veyssiere 54.01; 3 Kalyl Amaro 54.25; 4 Cheryl Hermine 54.75

400m heats (10) Kellya Pauline 53.53 1h3

1.500m (11) Mathilde Senechal 4.27.49

60mh (10) 1 Laura Valette 8.21; 2 Pauline Salies 8.39; 3 Sarah Fofana-Koutouan 8.39 (8.39 2h1); 4 Charlotte Pierre 8.39; 5 Gwendoline Truffet 8.49; 6 Meline Coulet 8.52 (8.51 3h1)

PV (11) 1 Thaziri Daci 4.22; 2 Mallaury Sautereau 4.12; 3 Charlotte Gaudy 4.12; Marion Vauville 4.12; 5 Mathilde Bernard 4.00; 6 Charlotte Labbe 4.00; 7 Lou-Anne Pierrot 4.00

LJ (10) 1 Hillary Kpatcha 6.23; 2 Chloe Maurin 6.17; 3 Elodie Sommier 6.10; 4 Mona Criniere 6.08

TJ (11) Ilionis Guillaume 13.60

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun