@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, February 11, 2018

Albuquerque -NM- (United States), 9-10.2.2018 -Don Kirby Collegiate Invite-


Albuquerque -NM- (United States), 9-10.2.2018 -Don Kirby Collegiate Invite-

Men

60m (10) 1 Cravon Gillespie 6.68; 2 Tre James 6.71 (6.65 1h2); 3 Chris Jefferson 6.74 (6.71 2h2); 4 Ever Gallegos (mex) 6.79; in heats: Marcus Parker 6.74 1h1; Khalil Winfrey 6.74 1h3; Eric Cray (phi) 6.75 2h3 (6.73 1q2)

200m (9) Jeremy Dodson 20.79 1h1; Cravon Gillespie 21.08 1h2; Justin Lewis 21.11 1h3; Tre James 21.11 2h2; Chris Jefferson 21.11 2h1; De'Shawn Ballard 21.34 2h3; Frank Kurtz 21.37 1h7

400m (10) Dontavius Wright 45.50 1h1; Paul Dedewo 45.96 2h1; Cameron Stone 46.37 1h3; Ryan Croson 46.97 3h1; Orwin Emilien (mri) 47.08 2h3; Raymond Kibet (ken) 47.34 4h1; Isaac Allanarem 47.45 1h2

400m (9) Julian Body 47.90 1h1; Louis Stenmark (aus) 48.37 1h4

600m (9) Ivar Moinat (ned) 1.20.81 1h3

800m (10) Brandon Hazouri 1.50.13

Mile (10) 1 Jonah Koech (ken) 4.01.06; 2 Ian Crowe-Wright (gbr) 4.06.42

60mh (10) 1 Fabian McCall 7.87; 2 Khalil Dorsey 7.89; 3 Joseph Anderson 7.93; in heats: Braxton Canady 7.93 1h2

PV (9) 1 Garrett Starkey 5.60; 2 Adam Bragg 5.50; 3 Cole Walsh 5.50; 4 Antonio Ruiz 5.40; 5 Cole Phillips 5.30; 6 Tate Curran 5.30; 7 Cole Riddle 5.30; 8 Etamar Bhastekar (isr) 5.20; 9 Michael Chadwick 5.20

LJ (9) 1 Tristan James 7.78; 2 Jacob Fincham-Dukes (gbr) 7.77; 3 Scott Filip 7.56; 4 Spenser Schmimdt 7.53; 5 Jaak Uudmae (est) 7.43

TJ (10) Abraham Seaneke (gha) 15.58

SP (10) 1 Mostafa Hassan (egy) 19.59; 2 Dotun Ogundeji 18.27

Women

60m (10) 1 Makenzie Dunmore 7.18; 2 Ashley Henderson 7.19; 3 Lauren Rain Williams 7.32; 4 Ariana Washington 7.38, 5 Courtne Davis 7.46; in heats: Deajah Stevens 7.30 2h1; Lekeisha Lawson 7.39 3h2 (7.36 1q1); Dominique Booker 7.39 3h1

200m (9) Lauren Rain Williams 23.16 1h1; Briyahna DesRosiers 23.49 1h3; Iman Brown 23.51 2h3; Shae Anderson 23.70 1h6; Ariana Washington 23.73 2h1; Hannah Jackson 23.74 1h2; Jasmine Malone 23.80 1h4; Hannah Waller 23.86 1h5; Venessa D'Arpino 23.98 1h7; Alaysha Johnson 23.98 2h2; Katara Nelson 24.04 3h1

400m (10) Hannah Waller 52.44 1h1; Briyahnna Desrosiers 52.72 1h3; Carolyn Wilson 53.96 2h3; Jasmine Blocker 52.99 2h1; Olivia Baker 53.35 3h1; Shae Anderson 53.41 1h2; Jasmine Malone 53.71 2h2; Gabrielle Gayles 53.93 3h2; Venessa D'Arpino 54.00 1h4; Missy Mongiovi 54.15 4h2

400m (9) Shawkia Idrissu (gha) 55.05 1h4

600m (9) Linnea Saltz 1.13.34 1h1; Ellison Grove 1.33.41 2h1

800m (10) Alexa Efraimson 2.03.87 1h1; Natalja Piliusina (ltu) 2.05.65 2h1; Skylyn Webb 2.06.20 3h1; Megan Malasarte 2.06.89 4h1; Camry Grisby 2.06.93 5h1

Mile (10) 1 Amanda Rego 4.46.28; 2 Alondra Negrón (pur) 4.26.77

3.000m (9) Esther Gitahi (ken) 9.39.99 1h1

60mh (10) 1 Alaysha Johnson 8.13; 2 Destinee Rocker 8.29, 3 Kaylah Robinson 8.33; 4 Jessica Duckett 8.36; in heats: Brandi Hughes 8.38 1h3; Selena Wright 8.40 1h1

4x400m (10) Oregon (Briyahna DesRosiers, Hannah Waller, Shae Anderson, Makenzie Dunmore) 3:30.18 1h1; Stanford (Carolyn Wilson, Gabrielle Gayles, Ashlan Best, Olivia Baker) 3:34.73 2h1

HJ (9) 1 Tynita Butts 1.81; 2 Erin Beattie 1.78

PV (10) 1 Annicka Newell (can) 4.60; 2 Bonnie Draxler 4.30; 3 Robin Bone (can) 4.10; 4 Kaitlyn Merritt 4.10; 5 Rebekah Markel 4.10

LJ (9) Christabel Nettey (can) 6.52

TJ (10) 1 Chaquinn Cook 13.11; 2 Sabina Allen 13.01; ... 4 Fatim Affessi (sui) 12.79

SP (10) 1 Maggie Ewen 19.20; 2 Ashlie Blake 17.36; 3 Alysa Wilson 17.30; 4 Samantha Noennig 16.59; 5 Brenn Flint 16.53

WT (9) 1 Maggie Ewen 22.26; 2 Brooke Andersen 21.95

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun