@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, January 07, 2018

Yekaterinburg (Russia), 6.1.2018 -27th Memorial Yalamov-


Yekaterinburg (Russia), 6.1.2018 -27th Memorial Yalamov-

Men

60m 1 Igor Obraztsov 6.67; 2 Rushan Abdulkaderov 6.72; 3 Aleksandr Yefimov 6.73; 4 Dmitriy Yeliseyev (99) 6.83; 5 Kirill Chernukhin 6.88 (6.87 2h2)

300m Artyom Denmukhatemov 33.76 1h3; Andrey Kukharenko 33.94 1h2; Rudolf Verkhovykh 34.00 2h2; Aleksandr Skorobogatko 34.03 3h2; Pavel Savin 34.14 1h1; Pavel Trenikhin 34.30 2h3

600m Konstantin Tolokonnikov 1.18.71 1h2; Yegor Filippov (99) 1.18.88 2h2; Vladimir Krasnov 1.19.13 1h1; Anton Balykin 1.19.63 2h1; Danil Yefremov 1.19.74 3h2; Anton Cherepnin 1.19.78 3h1

1.000m h1 1 Konstantin Kholmogorov 2.22.22; 2 Nikolay Gorin 2.22.31; 3 Pawel Tebenkov 2.22.92; 4 Konstantin Plokhotnikov 2.23.31; 5 Danyil Strelnikov 2.23.46; 6 Sergey Dubrovskiy 2.24.07; h2 1 Kiril Semyonov 2.25.95

3.000m 1 Vladimir Nikitin 7.42.82; 2 Artyom Leonenko 7.49.28; 3 Valentin Smirnov 7.51.85; 4 Rinas Akhmadiyev 7.55.02; 5 Maksim Yakushev 7.56.18; 6 Aleksey Kharitonov 8.04.52; 7 Yuriy Kloptsov 8.05.22

60mh 1 Konstantin Shabanov 7.76; 2 Aleksey Dryomin 7.89; 3 Sergey Solodov 7.98; in heats: Oleg Spiridonov 8.12

HJ 1 Danil Lysenko 2.35; 2 Ivan Ukhov 2.24; 3 Dmitriy Semyonov 2.24; 4 Semen Pozdnyakov 2.20; 5 Arseniy Rasov 2.20; 6 Yevgeniy Korshunov 2.20; 7 Aleksandr Ashanov 2.15

Women

60m 1 Kristina Sivkova 7.42; 2 Anastasiya Gregoryeva 7.42 (7.42 1h2); 3 Anna Kukushkina 7.51; 4 Tamara Slastnikova 7.51; 5 Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpayer 7.65; 6 Svetlana Titova 7.65

300m Olga Belkina 38.10 1h2; Yuliya Kuznetsova 38.20 1h1; Kseniya Afonova 38.43 1h3; Tamara Slastnikova 39.01 2h1

500m Anastasiya Zhdanova 1.10.89 1h2; Yelna Zuykevich 1.11.52 1h1; Viktoriya Zemlyantseva 1.12.17 2h2; Anastasiya Bednova 1.12.64 2h1; Yuliya Kuznetsova 1.12.90 1h3

1.000m 1 Anastasiya Makarova 2.45.67; 2 Yelena Arzhakova 2.46.24; 3 Dina Aleksandrova 2.47.38; 4 Svetlana Ugova 2.48.14; 5 Anna Knyazeva 2.48.75; 6 Anastasiya Podnyakova 2.50.44

2.000m 1 Yelena Korobkina 5.41.10, 2 Aleksandra Gulyayeva 5.42.12; 3 Alena Shukhtuyeva 5.50.93; 4 Olga Kungina 5.52.59; 5 Yekaterina Sokolenko 5.55.88; 6 Gulshat Gaynetdinova 6.02.60

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun