@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Wednesday, October 11, 2017

Matsuyama (Japan), 6-10.10.2017 -National Sport Festival-


Matsuyama (Japan), 6-10.10.2017 -National Sport Festival-
Men
100m (7) (nwi) 1 Daisuke Miyamoto (99) 10.20; 2 Rikuto Higuchi (99) 10.45; 3 Kiyoshi Fukushima (2000) 10.46
400m (8) 1 Julian Walsh 46.08; 2 Yoshiro Watanabe 46.55; 3 Kazushi Kimura 46.87; 4 Kota Wakabayashi 47.05 (46.66 1h2); 5 Fuga Sato 47.37 (46.80 3h2); in heats: Kosuke Ikeda 46.67 2h2
400m u20 (9) 1 Yoshinobu Imoto 46.38; 2 Hiroshi Mori 47.23 (47.21 2s1)
800m (10) 1 Sho Kawamoto 1.48.00; 2 Takuto Hanamura (98) 1.49.15; 3 Shun-ichi Takagi 1.49.32; 4 Yuki Kihara 1.49.32
5.000m u20 (8) Benuel Mogeni (ken) 13.55.92
110mh (9) (nwi) 1 Genta Masuno 13.47; 2 Taio Kanai 13.58; 3 Shusei Nomoto 13.63; 4 Anthony Tyre Kuriki 13.65; 5 Shun-ya Takayama 13.68; 6 Hideki Omuro 13.77 (13.77 (nwi) 1s2)
110mh u20 (0,99m) (8) (nwi) 1 Rikuto Higuchi 13.40; 2 Kentaro Hiraga 13.48; 3 Shunsuke Izumiya 13.51; 4 Ren Fukumoto 13.76 (13.71 (nwi) 3s1)
400mh (7) 1 Takayuki Kishimoto 49.39; 2 Kei Maeno 50.09; 3 Yuki Matsushita 50.23; 4 Kotaro Miyao 50.37; 5 Yusuke Ishida 50.42; 6 Kakeru Inoue 50.43; 7 Keigo Iizuka 50.74
HJ (7) 1 Takashi Eto 2.22; 2 Naoto Tobe 2.19; 3 Tomohiro Shinno 2.19
LJ (6) 1 Daiki Oda 7.75 (1.6); 2 Shin-ichiro Shimono 7.60 (1.3)
LJ u20 (7) Yugo Sakai (99) 7.50 (-0,5)
DT (6) 1 Tsuyoshi Yukami 59.24; 2 Yuji Tsutsumi 55.32
HT u20 (6 kg) (7) 1 Yoshifumi Nakamura 64.46
JT (9) 1 Takuto Kominami 77.94; 2 Kenji Ogura 76.20; 3 Ayumu Ishiyama 75.80; 4 Takuma Nakanishi 74.58
10 Kms Walk (8) 1 Eiki Takahashi 39.19.53; 2 Kai Kobayashi 40.18.81
Women
100m (7) (nwi) Mei Kodama (99) 11.82 (11.76 (nwi) 1s3); in semis: Ami Saito (99) 11.76 (nwi) 1s1
400m (8) 1 Yume Kitamura 53.71; 2 Yuna Iwata 54.16; 3 Konomi Takeishi 54.46; in heats: Sayaka Aoki 54.75 2h1
400m u20 (9) 1 Shiyuka Kawada 53.56; 2 Yuri Okumura (2000) 54.11; 3 Ayano Shiomi 54.62
800m (7) 1 Yume Kitamura 2.03.79; 2 Ayano Shiomi (99) 2.05.47
800m u20 (9) 1 Ueda Yorozu 2.07.12; 2 Yuzua Sawai 2.07.16
1.500m (7) 1 Yuki Kanemitsu (2001) 4.19.60; 2 Yuna Wada (99) 4.20.39; 3 Ayumi Hirata (2000) 4.20.49; 4 Yume Goto (2000) 4.21.18; 5 Saki Katagihara (2001) 4.21.88
3.000m u20 (9) 1 Nozomi Tanaka 8.54.27; 2 Martha Mokaya (ken) 8.54.68; 3 Shuri Ogasawara (2000) 8.54.88; 4 Ririka Hironaka (2000) 8.56.29; 5 Merry Manera (ken) 8.58.45; 6 Yuna Wada 9.01.36; 7 Kamau Njeri (ken) 9.01.51; 8 Ema Hayashi (2000) 9.03.37; 9 Mai Miaki 9.09.11
100mh (9) (nwi) 1 Masumi Aoki 13.18; 2 Hitomi Shimura 13.37
100mh u20 (8) (nwi) 1 Momoko Yamanishi (2001) 13.52
400mh (7) 1 Natsumi Murakami (99) 58.79; 2 Funa Oshiro (99) 59.17
HJ (9) Haruka Nakano 1.82
PV (8) 1 Tomoko Nemoto 4.10; 2 Tomomi Abiko 4.00; 3 Ayako Aoshima 4.00
LJ u20 (7) Ayaka Kora (2001) 6.26 (1.0)
TJ (8) Kaede Miyasaka 13.58 (2.1) and 13.27 (0.7)
HT (6) 1 Akane Watanabe 62.33; 2 Hitomi Katsuyama 60.85; 3 Suzuka Asada 60.06
JT (8) 1 Haruka Kitaguchi 61.07; 2 Mikako Yamashita 59.94; 3 Marina Saito 56.98; 4 Hitomi Sukenaga 56.20; 5 Kiho Kuze 55.63; 6 Risa Miyashita 55.58; 7 Yuki Ebihara 55.26; 8 Orie Ushiro 54.94; 9 Yuki Katsuno 52.97
JT u20 (8) 1 Sae Takemoto 53.79; 2 Akiho Hyodo (99) 52.22
5 Kms Walk (9) 1 Nakano Fujii 21.33.44; 2 Kaori Kawazoe 22.21.14; 3 Yukiho Mizoguchi 22.25.61; 4 Rena Goto 22.30.45; 5 Yuki Yoshimizu 22.37.85; 6 Nami Kumagai 22.39.67

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun