@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, September 03, 2017

Stockholm (Sweden), 2-3.9.2017 -Finnkampen-


Stockholm (Sweden), 2-3.9.2017 -Finnkampen-

Men

100m (2) (-1,2) 1 Austin Hamilton 10.47; 2 Samuli Samuelsson (fin) 10.50; 3 Henrik Larsson (99) 10.59; 4 Tom Kling Baptiste 10.63; 200m (3) (-2,4) 1 Tom Kling Baptiste 21.25; 2 henrik Larsson (99) 21.38; 3 Samuel Purola (fin) (2000) 21.43; 400m (2) 1 Erik Martinsson 46.73; 2 Ville Lampinen (fin) 47.24; 3 Jol Groth 47.31; 4 Markus Teijula (fin) (98) 47.73; 5 Eljas Aalto (fin) 47.89; 6 Niklas Bergman Larsson (98) 48.35; 800m (3) 1 Andreas Kramer 1.49.89; 2 Ville Lampinen (fin) 1.50.25; 3 Joakim Andersson 1.50.41; 4 Markus Teijula (fin) (98) 1.50.86; 1.500m (2) 1 Andreas Almgren 3.45.56; 2 Andreas Kramer 3.46.17; 3 Tommi Sundell (fin) 3.48.25; 110mh (2) (-0,9) Max Hrelja 14.11; 400mh (3) 1 Isak Andersson 50.54; 2 Oskari Mörö (fin) 50.97; 3 William frobe (98) 52.28; 3.000m St (2) 1 Topi Raitanen (fin) 8.41.55; Napoleon Solomon 8.44.99; 3 Vildar Johansson 8.52.09; PV (2) 1 Melker Svard-Jacobsson 5.55; 2 Urho Kujanpää (fin) 5.20; 3 Tomas Wecksten (fin) 5.20; LJ (2) 1 Michel Tornéus 8.03 (1.7); 2 Kristian Pulli (fin) 7.94 (0.6); 3 Arttu Pajulahti 7.68 (1.2); 4 Andreas Otterling 7.67 (0.1); 5 Kristian Báck 7.61 (2.1); 6 Thobias Nilsson Montler 7.51 (0.4); TJ (3) 1 Simo Lipsanen (fin) 16.21 (3.1) and 16.11 (1.6); 2 Daniel Lannartsson 15.88 (4.7) and 15.82 (0.9); 3  Topias Koukkula (fin) 15.81 (3.9); SP (2) 1 Arttu Kangas (fin) 18.72; 2 Wictor Petersson 17.81; 3 Timo Kööpikkä (fin) 17.81; 4 Tomas Söderlund (fin) 17.52; 5 Arwid Koskinen 17.31; 6 Mats Olsson 17.29; DT (3) 1 Daniel Stahl 67.37; 2 Simon Pettersson 61.82; 3 Axel Härstedt 59.99; 4 Frantz Kruger (fin) 57.67; 5 Pyry Niskala (fin) 56.95; 6 Oskari Perälampi (fin) 53.35; HT (2) 1 3 Henri Liipola (fin) 70.90; 2 Oscar Vestlund 70.53; 3 Tuomas Seppanen (fin) 70.44; 4 Aaron Kangas (fin) 69.37; 5 Mattias Lindberg 69.05; 6 Ragnar Carlsson (2000) 65.62; JT (3) 1 Tero Pitkämäki (fin) 80.28; 2 Jiannis Smalios 77.77; 3 Lassi Etelätalo (fin) 74.72; 4 Jani Kiiskilä (fin) 74.54

Men u18

200m (3) (-0,6) Tommi Mäkinen (fin) 21.71; 400m (2) 1 Carl Bengtström 47.68; 2 Tommi Mäkinen 48.09; 3.000m (2) 1 Omar M. Nuur 8.37.86; 2 Emil Magnell Millán 8.39.79; 110mh (0,91m) (3) (-0,3) Linus Kapstad 14.09; 300mh (2) 1 Kalle Stylman 37.76; 2 JOhan Claeson 37.81; 2.000m St (2) Eemil helander (fin) 6.03.13; SP (5 kg) (3) 1 Arttu Korkeasalo (fin) 20.46; 2 Aaro Leinonen (fin) 17.71; 3 Lukas Björninger 17.17; DT (1,5 kg) (2) Aaro Leinonen 54.41; HT (5 kg) (3) 1 Ragnar Carlsson 81.79; 2 Juhana Karjanlahti (fin) 65.29; 3 Ville Vihersalo 64.24; JT (700 g) (2) Topias Laine (fin) 70.35

Women

100m (2) (-1,8) Elin Ostlund 11.93; 200m (3) (-1,3) 1 Elin Ostlund 23.74; 2 Isabelle Eurenius 24.10; 3 Anniina Kortetmaa (fin) 24.17; 4 Aino Pulkkinen (fin) 24.18; 5 Hanna Wiss (fin) 24.33; 6 Matilda Hellqvist 24.36; 400m (2) 1 Matilda Hellqvist 54.60; 2 Lisa Duffy 54.68; 3 Josefin Magnusson 55.06; 4 Jeanine Nygard (fin) 55.16; 800m (2) 1 Meraf Bahta 2.04.41; 2 Hanna Hermansson 2.04.97; 3 Sara Kuivisto (fin) 2.05.25; 4 Isabella Andersson 2.06.70; 5 Aino Paunonen (fin) 2.07.40; 5.000m (2) 1 Linn Nilsson 15.52.69; 2 Maria Larsson 16.01.93; 3 Camilla Richardsson (fin) 16.07.46; 10.000m (3) 1 Meraf Bahta 33.00.28; 2 Anne-Mari Hyryläinen (fin) 33.18.08; 3 Sandra Eriksson (fin) 34.44.83; 4 Malin Liljestedt 34.54.19; 100mh (2) (-2,2) 1 Viivi Avikainen (fin) 13.63; 2 Reetta Hurske (fin) 13.71; 3 Lotta Harala (fin) 13.71;  400mh (3) 1 Eveliina Määtänen (fin) 58.07; 2 Johanna Holmen Svensson 58.24; 3 Jonna Berghem (fin) 58.45; 4 Viivi Lehikoinen (fin) (99) 58.51; 5 Hanna Palmqvist 59.05; 6 Sofia Johnsson 59.60; 3.000m St (3) 1 Maria Larsson 9.52.66; 2 Camilla Richardsson (fin) 10.02.35; 3 Astrid Snäll (fin) (99) 10.16.66; 4 Frida Kristiansson 10.21.08; HJ (3) 1 Sofia Skoog 1.91; 2 Maja Nilsson (99) 1.89; 3 Erika Kinsey 1.89; 4 Elina Smolander (fin) 1.80; Elina Kakko (fin) 1.80; PV (3) 1 Michaela Meijer 4.42; 2 Minna Nikkanen (fin) 4.37; 3 Annika Jönsson 3.97; 4 Hanna Jansson 3.97; 5 Saga Andersson (2000) 3.97; LJ (3) 1 Khaddi Sagnia 6.50 (1.5); 2 Malin Marmbrandt 6.35 (3.4) and 6.22 (0.0); 3 Anne-Mari Lehtiö (fin) 6.19 (3.0); 4 Kaiza Karlén (98) 6.17 (2.4); 5 Emmi Mäkinen 6.16 (1.8); TJ (2) 1 Kristiina Mäkelä 13.73 (0.5); 2 Sanna Nygard (fin) 13.19 (0.0); 3 Malin Marmbrandt 13.14 (0.9); 4 Emma Pullola (fin) 13.10 (0.7); SP (3) 1 Fanny Roos 17.58; 2 Kaisa Kymäläinen (fin) 15.59; 3 Sara Lennman 15.40; DT (2) 1 Salla Sipponen (fin) 54.06; 2 Krista Uusi-Kinnala (fin) 52.11; 3 Fanny Roos 50.90; 4 Anna Karlsson 50.21; 5 Vanessa Kamga 50.21; 6 Heleena Leveelahti (fin) 49.08; HT (3) 1 Ida Storm 71.26; 2 Krista Tervo (fin) 68.12; 3 Marinda Petersson 67.59; 4 Johanna Salmela (fin) 67.08; 5 Grete Ahlberg (98) 64.25; 6 Merja Korpela (fin) 64.12; JT (2) 1 Sofi Flink 56.95; 2 Jenni Kangas (fin) 56.34; 3 Heidi Nokelainen (fin) 53.04; 4 Oona Sormunen (fin) 52.96; 5 Malin Haglund 51.57; 6 Elisabeth Lithell 50.33

Women u18

200m (3) (-0,4) Sara Francis 24.44; 400m (2) Lovisa Skoglund 56.21; 1.500m (2) 1 Reetta Joronen (fin) 4.26.88; 2 Nathalie Blomqvist (fin) 4.31.84; 300mh (2) Tilde Johansson 41.38; 1.500m St (2) 1 Elsa Wallenius 4.49.06; 2 Anni Penttilä (fin) 4.52.20; SP (3 kg) (3) Axelina Johansson 15.48; HT (3 kg) (3) 1 Julia Kivinen (fin) 64.08; 2 Sara Killinen (fin) 61.66; 3 Anna Götberg 61.55; 4 Sara Forssell 57.60; JT (500 g) (2) 1 Julia Valtanen (fin) 55.06; 2 Sofia Pölkky (fin) 50.93

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun