@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Monday, September 11, 2017

Fukui (Japan), 8-10.9.2017 -National University Championships-


Fukui (Japan), 8-10.9.2017 -National University Championships-

Men

100m (9) (1.8) 1 Yoshihide Kiryu 9.98; 2 Shuhei Tada 10.07; 3 Ippei Takeda 10.31; 4 Kenta Oshima 10.32; 5 Yusuke Tanaka 10.36; 6 Takuya Kawakami 10.36; 7 Yoshihiro Someya 10.41

100m semis (8) s1 (2.9) Shuhei Tada 10.20 (10.17 (2.8) 1h8); 2 Yoshihiro Someya (98) 10.27 (10.24 (2.8) 2h8); 3 Yukotoki Miyasaki 10.35 (10.26 (3.3) 1h5); 4 Isei Kobayashi 10.43 (10.32 (4.0) 3h1); 5 Hiroki Kojima 10.44 (10.32 (4.0) 4h1); s2 (2.4) 1 Yoshihide Kiryu 10.14; 2 Yusuke Tanaka 10.28; 3 Takuya Kawakami 10.31 (10.24 (3.1) 1h6); 4 Hiroaki Yabashi 10.41 (10.36 (2.8) 3h8); 5 Yuki Hirao 10.41 (10.36 (3.5) 2h4); 6 Ryuichiro Sakai (98) 10.43 (10.26 (3.1) 2h6); 7 Shunsuke Fujimoto 10.44 (10.33 (3.3) 3h5); 8 Jun Yamashita 10.44 (10.31 (3.3) 2h5); s3 (2.8) 1 Ippei Takeda 10.21 (10.19 (4.0) 1h1); 2 Kenta Oshima 10.23; 3 Takayuki Nishimura 10.26 (10.20 (4.9) 1h2); 4 Takumi Masuda 10.34 (10.34 (3.3) 4h5); 5 Masanari Ishida 10.40 (10.33 (3.1) 3h6); 6 Kirara Shiraishi 10.43 (10.34 (4.7) 3h7); in heats: Sho Kitagawa 10.28 (4.0) 2h1; Yoshiki Yonabaru 10.36 (4.9) 3h2; Kendai Katsuse 10.39 (4.9) 4h2; Akihiro Igashida 10.41 (2.4) 2h3; Yuki Koike 10.28 (3.5) 1h4; Ryuta Takizawa 10.41 (3.5) 3h4; Kotaro Iwasaki 10.42 (3.5) 4h4; Akinori Nakano 10.42 (3.3) 5h5; Fumihiro Yamagata 10.38 (3.1) 4h6); Ikuma Saito 10.27 (4.7) 2h7; Shunto Nagata 10.40 (2.8) 4h8

200m (10) (1.6) 1 Yuki Koike 20.58; 2 Yusuke Tanaka (98) 20.62; 3 Jun Yamashita 20.77; 4 Yuma Saito (98) 20.93; 5 Rei Tokuyama 21.04

200m heats (9) h5 (1.9) 1 Rei Tokuyama 21.08; 2 Yuki Koike 21.13

400m (8) Julian Walsh 46.80; 2 Yumi Takahashi 47.65 (47.61 1h3); 3 Fumiya Yoshioka 47.67 (47.43 1h5); 4 Kaisei Yui 47.75; in heats: Shuichiro Matsubara 47.30 1h1; Mizuki Obuchi 47.53 1h3

800m (10) 1 Takumi Murashima 1.47.92; 2 Takuma Kuroki 1.49.41; 3 Kazuyoshi Tamogami (98) 1.49.52; 4 Miran Saito 1.49.96

5.000m (9) 1 Wesley Ladema Kisaisa (ken) (99) 13.35.19; 2 Patrick Wambui (ken) 13.46.60; 3 Ryohei Sakaguchi 13.47.85; 4 Yuta Bando 13.52.45; 5 Ryoji Tatezawa 13.52.98

10.000m (8) 1 Simon Kariuki 28.20.50; 2 Patrick Wambui (ken) 28.21.85; 3 Kazuya Nishiyama (98) 28.44.88; 4 Kazuya Shiojiri 28.47.50; 5 Junnosuke Matsuo 28.50.94; 6 Geoffrey Gichia (ken) 29.08.67; 7 Tomoki Ota 29.09.06

110mh (10) (3.0) 1 Dai Kanai 13.46 (13.76 (-1,3) 1s3); 2 Shuhei Ishikawa 13.56 (13.75 (1.3) 1s1); 3 Anthony Tyre Kuriki 13.66 (13.70 (1.6) 1s2); 4 Shusei Nomoto 13.83 (13.97 (-1,4) 2s3); 5 Takumu Furuya 13.98 (13.72 (1.6) 2s2); in semis: Kyohei Furuya 13.93 (1.3) 2s1; Papdemba Hiramatsu 13.79 (1.6) 3s2; Masahiro Kagimoto 13.85 (1.6) 4s2

110mh heats (9) h4 (-0,3) Takumu Furuya 13.96

400mh (10) 1 Yoshiro Watanabe 49.80; 2 Tatsuhiro Yamamoto 50.29; 3 Kakeru Inoue 50.36; 4 Masayuki Obayashhi 50.50; 5 Shuya Goto 51.11; 6 Tatsuhiko Mizuno 51.19

400mh heats (9) h1 Yoshiro Watanabe 51.04; h3 Ryo Yamamoto 50.81; h5 1 Kakeru Inoue 50.39; 2 Ryusei Fujii (98) 51.10

3.000m St (10) 1 Kazuya Shiojiri 8.34.80; 2 Shuto Mikami 8.45.45; 3 Seiya Shigeno 8.47.42

HJ (10) 1 Ryoichi Akamatsu 2.21; 2 Keitaro Fujita 2.18; 3 Tomohiro Shinno 2.18; 4 Kazuhiro Ota 2.18

PV (8) 1 Kota Suzuki 5.60; 2 Masaki Ejima 5.50; 3 Koki Kuruma 5.50; 4 Shingo Sawa 5.40; 5 Keisuke Okubo (98) 5.30; 6 Takuma Ishikawa 5.30

LJ (9) 1 Hibiki Tsuha (98) 8.09 (2.0); 2 Natsuki Yamakawa 8.06 (1.9); 3 Tazuma kawashima 7.97 (2.5) and 7.92 (1.7); 4 Taiga Oda (99) 7.79 (1.4)

TJ (10) 1 Ryoma Yamamoto 16.77 (2.7); 2 Kohei Nakayama 16.19 (2.8)

SP (10) Reiji Takeda 17.48

HT (8) 1 Taiki Nemoto 67.18; 2 Yudai Kimura 66.00

JT (8) 1 Takuto Kominami 78.53; 2 Kenji Ogura 78.32; 3 Taisei Aibara 77.41; 4 Ayumu Ishiyama 76.62; 5 Yuya Mizuno 74.58; 6 Tatsuya Sakamoto 74.49; 7 Katsuya Nakamura 73.16

10 Kms Walk (9) 1 Toshikazu Yamanishi 40.22.28; 2 Koki Ikeda 40.28.48; 3 Fumitaka Oikawa 40.32.57; 4 Kazuki Takahashi 40.35.88; 5 Masatora Kawano (98) 40.37.47

4x100m (9) 1 Central University 39.40; 2 Toyo University 39.42

Decathlon (8-9) 1 Shun Taue 7.546p (10.76 (2.3); 2 7.35 (4.8); 11.73; 1.93; 48.89 - 14.23 (0.6); 34.55; 4.20; 52.06; 4.29.91); 2 Keisuke Okuda 7.353p (10.66 (3.3); 7.21 (3.79; 12.93; 1.90; 49.67 - 15.22 (0.1); 37.52; 4.10; 57.08; 4.58.50); 3 Kimihito Morimoto 7.336p (10.89 (2.2); 7.23 (2.2); 11.35; 1.85; 49.70 - 15.43 (0.1); 39.15; 4.20; 59.83; 4.42.55)

Women

100m (9) (2.3) 1 Mitsugi Nakamura 11.56; 2 Miyu Maeyama 11.63 (11.63 (3.4) 1s3) and 11.64 (1.9) 1h7; 3 Arisa Kimishima 11.74 (11.70 (3.1) 3s2) (11.62 (4.3) 1h5); 4 Ichiko Iki 11.76 (11.76 (2.3) 4s1); 5 Minami Sadoyama 11.77 (11.68 (3.1) 2s2) (11.67 (3.7) 1h1); 6 Miki Sugiyama 11.78 (11.72 (2.3) 1s3) and 11.67 (1.9) 2h7; in semis: Hikaru Watanabe 11.77 (2.3) 3s1 (11.59 (3.7) 1h1); Sayaka Adachi 11.72 (3.1) 4s2 (11.73 (1.9) 3h7); Kaho Nishio 11.69 (3.4) 2s3 (11.68 (3.6) 2h3); in heats: Kanako Yuasa 11.70 (3.7) 3h1; Sayaka Shibayama 11.64 (4.3) 2h5

200m (10) (1.3) Mitsugi Nakamura 23.81; 2 Sayaka Shibayama 23.98; 3 Miyu Maeyama 23.99

800m (10) 1 Yume Kitamura 2.00.92; 2 Yuki Hirota 2.05.01

1.500m (8) 1 Ran Urabe 4.28.06; 2 Mina Ueda 4.28.50

5.000m (9) 1 Maho Shimizu 16.04.45; 2 Rika Kaseda (99) 16.05.22

10.000m (8) 1 Saori Imamura 33.05.02; 2 Maho Shimizu 33.07.45; 3 Kana Furuya 33.10.88; 4 Kotona Ota 33.12.15; 5 Yuki Munehisa 33.15.60; 6 Rino Goshima 33.38.13; 7 Yuri Karasawa 33.38.56

100mh (10) (2.5) 1 Sayaka Kobayashi 13.37 (13.54 (1.6) 1s3); 2 Mako Fukube 13.39; 3 Yumi Tanaka 13.46 (13.58 (1.1) 1s2); 4 Kaho Horiike 13.55

400mh (10) 1 Moe Oshiden 58.28; 2 Kasumi Yoshida (99) 58.68; 3 Haruka Katayama 58.87

400mh (9) h5 Moe Oshiden 58.91

3.000m St (10) 1 Hiroe Yabuta 10.02.64; 2 Kako Okada 10.12.59

HJ (8) Haruka Nakano 1.81

LJ (8) 1 Erika Tsujimoto 6.39 (0.0); 2 Kaoruko Ishihara 6.16 (1.7)

SP (8) 1 Nanaka Kori 16.57; 2 Aya Ota 15.68

DT (9) 1 Minori Tsujikawa 52.56; 2 Natsumi Fujimori 51.98

HT (10) Karin Motomura 58.81

JT (8) 1 Haruka Kitaguchi 60.49; 2 Marina Saito 60.24; 3 Mikako Yamashita 57.11; 4 Hiroko Takigawa 55.51; 5 Kanaki Asano 53.82; 6 Hirono Nakata 52.42; 7 Kaho Iguchi 52.27

10 Kms Walk (10) 1 Rena Goto 45.49.80; 2 Kaori Kawazoe 46.24.97

Heptathlon (9-10) Yuki Yamasaki 5.550p (14.20 (1.0); 1.63; 11.60; 24.74 (0.7) - 5.73 (0.1); 40.54; 2.19.00)

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun