@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, September 10, 2017

Angers (France), 9.9.2017 -DecaNation-


Angers (France), 9.9.2017 -DecaNation-

Men

100m (0.5) 1 Jimmy Vicaut (fra) 10.05; 2 Jak Ali Harvey (tur) 10.06; 3 Wenyi Luo (chn) 10.62; 4 Bee Jay Lee (usa) 10.62

200m (0.4) 1 Christophe Lemaitre (fra) 20.36; 2 Shota Hara (jpn) 20.65; 3 Serhiy Smelyk (ukr) 20.97; 4 Wenyi Luo (chn) 21.14; 5 Karol Zalewski (pol) 21.21; 6 Panayiotis Trivyzas (gra) 21.47

400m 1 Vernon Norwood (usa) 46.45; 2 Mamoudou-Eliman Hanne (fra) 46.62; 3 Dariusz Kowaluk (pol) 46.95; 4 Teddy Atine-Venel (fra) 47.44; 5 Mateo Ruzic (cro) 48.10; 6 Kentaro Sato (jpn) 48.18

800m 1 Sho Kawamoto (jpn) 1.48.50; 2 Jesse Garn (usa) 1.49.28; 3 Yevhen Hutsol (ukr) 1.49.54; 4 Mateusz Borkowski (pol) 1.49.84; 5 Abedin Mujezinovic (bih) 1.50.63; 6 Samir Dahmani (fra) 1.50.92

2.000m 1 Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad (fra) 5.22.85; 2 Hiroki Matsueda (jpn) 5.23.15; 3 Grzegorz Kalinowski (pol) 5.23.57; 4 Donald Cabral (usa) 5.23.88; 5 Yuriy Kishchenko (ukr) 5.24.58; 6 François Barrer 5.24.81

110mh (0.5) 1 Garfield Darien (fra) 13.57; 2 Simon Krauss (fra) 13.72; 3 Shunya Takayama (jpn) 13.74; 4 Aleec Harris (usa) 13.84; 5 Artem Shamatryn (ukr) 14.20; 6 Dawid Zebrowski (pol) 14.26

PV 1 Sam Kendricks (usa) 5.75; 2 Kevin Menaldo (fra) 5.60; 3 Seito Yamamoto (jpn) 5.50

LJ 1 Michael hartfield (usa) 7.86 (2.3); 2 Lazar Anic (srb) 7.67 (0.3); 3 Serhiy Nykyforov (ukr) 7.60 (1.0); 4 Raihau Maiau (fra) 7.56 (1.4); 5 Benjamin Compaore (fra) 7.53 (1.3)

SP 1 Ryan Crouser (usa) 21.77; 2 Michal Haratyk (pol) 21.38; 3 Mesud Pezer (bih) 20.18; 4 Frederic Dagee (fra) 18.81; 5 Viktor Samolyuk (ukr) 18.66; 6 Hayato Yamamoto (jpn) 16.93

JT 1 Marcin Krukowski (pol) 78.19; 2 Branko Paukovic (srb) 74.54; 3 Riley Dolezal (usa) 74.08; 4 Lukas Moutarde (fra) 69.08; 5 Fumitaka Saitoh (jpn) 67.04

3 Kms Walk 1 Yohann Diniz (fra) 11.14.16; 2 Antonin Boyez (fra) 11.44.75; 3 David Kuster (fra) 11.50.19

Women

100m (1.2) 1 Barbara Pierre (fra) 11.27; 2 Anna Kielbasinska (pol) 11.46; 3 Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue (fra) 11.47; 4 Kana Ichikawa (jpn) 11.75; 5 Yana Kachur (ukr) 11.88

200m (0.1) 1 Courtney Okolo (usa) 23.41; 2 Anna Kielbasinska (pol) 23.68; 3 Alina Kalistratova (ukr) 24.35; 4 Saori Imai (jpn) 24.60

400m 1 Courtney Okolo (usa) 51.96; 2 Bianca Razor (rou) 52.98; 3 Estelle Perrossier (fra) 53.71; 4 Aleksandra Gaworska (pol) 53.98; 5 Kateryna Klymiuk (ukr) 54.61; 6 Konomi Takeishi (jpn) 54.78

800m 1 Sofia Ennaoui (pol) 2.05.72; 2 Ayano Shiomi (jpn) 2.06.19; 3 Kenyetta Iyevbele (usa) 2.08.77

2.000m 1 Shannon Rowbury (usa) 5.48.22; 2 Martyna Galant (pol) 5.50.54; 3 Nozomi Tanaka (jpn) 5.53.47; 4 Amela Terzic (srb) 5.56.54; 5 Elodie Normand (fra) 6.00.64

100mh (1.2) 1 Kristi Castlin (usa) 12.95; 2 Karolina Koleczek (pol) 13.13; 3 Anna Plotitsyna (ukr) 13.14; 4 Laura Valette (fra) 13.42; 5 Ayako Kimura (jpn) 13.42; 6 Elisavet Pesiridou (gre) 13.59

HJ 1 Oksana Okuneva (ukr) 1.88; 2 Elizabeth Patterson (usa) 1.85; 3 Marija Vucovic (mne) 1.82; 4 Prisca Duvernay (fra) 1.79

TJ 1 Jeanine Assani Issouf (fra) 13.62 (1.2); 2 Carmen Toma (rou) 13.46 (1.2); 3 Kaede Miyasaka (jpn) 13.27 (-0,2); 4 Andrea Geubelle (usa) 13.04 (1.2); 5 Ruslana Tsyhotska (ukr) 12.82 (1.2)

DT 1 Melina Robert-Michon (fra) 60.06; 2 Dragana Tomasevic (srb) 57.99; 3 Daria Zabawska (pol) 57.71; 4 Nataliya Semenova (ukr) 57.32; 5 Gia Lewis-Smallwood (usa) 56.18; 6 Ai Shikimoto (jjpn) 50.18

HT 1 Malwina Kopron (pol) 72.03; 2 DeAnna Price (usa) 70.60; 3 Zalina Petrivskaya (mda) 69.68; 4 Alexandra Tavernier (fra) 65.58; 5 Lu Wang 8chn) 63.83; 6 Iryna Novozhylova (ukr) 60.70; 7 Hitomi Katsuyama (jpn) 57.22

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun