@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Saturday, July 15, 2017

Ninove (Belgium), 15.7.2017 -Flanders Cup-


Ninove (Belgium), 15.7.2017 -Flanders Cup-

Men

pre program

100m h1 (-2,2) 1 Lebakeng Sesele (rsa) 10.43; 2 Shavez Hart (bah) 10.54

200m h1 (-0,1) 1 Lebakeng Sesele (rsa) 20.33; 2 Robin Vanderbemden 20.91; 3 Thomas Williams (gbr) 20.96; 4 Ngoni Makusha (zim) 21.11; 5 Jermaine Gayle (jam) 21.34

main program

100m (0.4) 1 Lebakens Sesele (rsa) 10.33; 2 Shavez Hart (bah) 10.36; 3 Ngoni Makusha (zim) 10.48; 4 Peter Emelieze (ger) 10.50; 5 Thomas Williams (gbr) 10.54

400m h1 1 Dylan Borlee 46.22; 2 Jermaine Gayle (jam) 46.66; 3 Kavon Nelson (jam) 46.91; 4 Julien Watrin 47.26; O'Jay Ferguson (bah) 47.46; h2 1 Tim Rummens 47.56; 2 Samba Fall 47.80; h3 1 Mohssine Ennamir 48.03; 2 Kevin Dotremont 48.03; 3 Eliott Crestan u20 48.29

800m h1 1 Peter Bol (aus) 1.47.02; 2 Khaled Benmahdi (alg) 1.47.84; 3 Harun Abda (usa) 1.48.26; 4 Stephen Knuckey (aus) 1.48.70; 5 Ali Ben El Hadj (tun) 1.48.89; 6 Ayman Zahafi (mar) u20 1.49.11; 7 Stijn Baeten 1.50.63; h2 1 jamaal James (tto) 1.49.48; 2 Ali Hamdi 1.49.81; 3 Billy Looney (usa) 1.50.03; 4 Daniel Block (can) 1.50.13; 5 Mounir Akbache (fra) 1.50.28

1.500m h1 1 Isaac Hockey (aus) 3.38.85; 2 Jerry Motsau (rsa) 3.38.97; 3 Charles Grethen (lux) 3.39.02; 4 Abdelali Razyn (mar) 3.39.07; 5 Thomas Riva (can) 3.40.22; 6 Pieter Claus 3.40.85; 7 Jan Hochstrasser (sui) 3.41.92; 8 Kamali Majdoubi (mar) 3.44.08; 10 Jonathan Cook (gbr) 3.46.20; 11 Garrett O'Toole (usa) 3.46.84; 11 Rob Denault (can) 3.49.58

5.000m 1 Aweke Ayalew (brn) 13.23.53; 2 Malcolm Hicks (nzl) 13.54.66; 3 Petros Surafel (eri) 13.55.32; 4 Samuel Barata (por) 13.58.29; 5 Michele Fontana (ita) 13.58.82; 6 Pietro Riva (ita) 14.02.33; 7 Regis Thonon 14.02.76; 8 Mike Kimutai Sang (ken) 14.09.09; 9 Andreas Kempf (sui) 14.09.30; 10 William Fuler (gbr) 14.10.93; 11 Alex Brecker (gbr) 14.14.06

110mh (0.5) 1 Deuce Carter (jam) 13.52; 2 Nicholas Hough (aus) 13.62; 3 Dario De Borger 14.03; 110mh heats  h1 (1.2) 1 Nicholas Hough (aus) 13.69; 2 Deuce Carter (jam) 13.74; 3 Othman Hadj Lazib (alg) 14.07; 4 Dario De Borger 14.14; 5 Joshua Hawkins (nzl) 14.16

LJ Ifeanyi Otuonye (tks) 7.61 (-0,6)

SP 1 John Murasky (usa) 18.19; 2 Philip Milanov 17.59

DT 1 Philip Milanov 66.34; 2 Chad Wright (jam) 60.31

Women

pre program

100m h1 (0.3) 1 Tatjana Pinto (ger) 11.24; 2 Ezinne Okaparaebo (nor) 11.53; 3 Shavine Hodges (jam) 11.58; 4 Alexis Love (usa) 11.73

200m h1 (-0,5) 1 Shavine Hodges (jam) 23.16; 2 Manon Depuydt 23.76; 3 Alexis Love (usa) 23.84

400m h3 1 Camille Laus 55.11; 2 Genevieve Cowie (aus) 55.37

main program

100m (-2,0) 1 Tatjana Pinto (ger) 11.33; 2 Shavine Hodges (jam) 11.45; 3 Ezinne Okparaebo (nor) 11.59

400m 1 Ekundayo Sogbesan (usa) 52.73; 2 Anneliese Rubie (aus) 52.80; Shelayna Oskan-Clarke (gbr) 53.39; 4 Jessica Thornton (aus) 53.99

800m h1 1 Natoya Goule (jam) 2.01.16; 2 Lindsey Butterworth (can) 2.02.13; 3 Galyna Sishko (ukr) 2.02.28; 4 Charline Mathias (ux) 2.02.29; 5 Alena Brooks (tto) 2.02.70; 6 Annie Leblanc (can) 2.02.98; 7 Samantha James (jam) 2.03.07; 8 Natalija Piliusina (ltu) 2.03.19; 9 Helen Crofts (can) 2.03.67; 10 Jessica Smith (can) 2.04.65; 11 Raquel Lambdin (usa) 2.04.94; h2 1 Adrea Propp (can) 2.04.75; 2 Anuscha Nice (rsa) 2.04.85; 3 laurence Cotte (can) 2.05.52; 4 Casey Atkin (can) 2.06.50; 5 Stefanie Barmet (sui) 2.07.99 

1.500m h1 1 Sarah McPherson (can) 4.11.70; 2 Elise Vanderelst u20 4.12.28; 3 Sofie Van Accom 4.12.77; 4 Erica Digby (can) 4.13.79; 5 Calli Thackery (gbr) 4.14.08; 6 Kinsey Gomez (can) 4.15.19; 7 Kimberly Johansen (gbr) 4.17.35; 8 Laura Méndez (esp) 4.18.94; 9 Patricia De Graat (ger) u20 4.26.41; 10 María Isabel Martínez (esp) 4.27.47

100mh (0.6) 1 Deborah John (tto) 13.49; 2 Eline Berings 13.61; 3 Sarah Missine 13.69; 4 Fiona Morrison (nzl) 13.74; 100mh (1.3) 1 Deborah John (tto) 13.40; 2 Eline Berings 13.78; 3 Sarah Missine 13.79; 4 Chloe Beaucarne 13.79

400mh h1 1 Lauren Wells (aus) 56.44; 2 Jean-Marie Senekal (rsa) 58.63; 3 Eva Duinslaeger 59.51; h2 1 Hanne Claes 58.30; 2 Justien Grillet 59.31

3.000m St 1 Rima Chanah (alg) 9.44.42; 2 Victoria Mitchell (aus) 9.48.87; 3 Kerry O'Flaherty (irl) 9.50.75; 4 Rolanda Bell (pan) 9.52.68; 5 Eva Krchová (cze) 9.54.77; 6 Valeria Roffino (ita) 10.10.26; 7 Clara Simal Martín (esp) 10.19.67

HJ Hanne Van Hessche 1.80

PV Femke Pluim (ned) 4.36

LJ Bianca Stuart (bah) 6.53 (0.0)

TJ Tori Franklin (usa) 13.19 (1.2)

No comments:

Post a Comment