@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Saturday, July 15, 2017

Madrid (Spain), 14.7.2017


Madrid (Spain), 14.7.2017

Men

100m (-0,8) 1 Yunier Pérez (cub) 10.09 (10.00) (2.0) 1s1); 2 Xie Zhenye (chn) 10.11 (9.93 (4.4) 1s2); 3 Ryan Shields (jam) 10.20 (10.08 (4.4) 4s2); 4 Sydney Siame (zam) 10.22 (10.06 (4.4) 3s2); 5 David Lima (por) 10.25 (10.05 (2.0) 2s1); 6 Brandon Carnes (usa) 10.26 (10.04 (4.4) 2s2); 7 Andrew Fisher (brn) 10.26 (10.12 (4.4) 5s2); 8 Kemar Hyman (cay) 10.30 (10.15 (2.0) 3s1); in semis: Angel David Rodríguez (esp) 10.22 (2.0) 4s1; Diego Palomeque (col) 10.25 5s1; Patrick Chinedu (ngr) 10.43 (2.0) 6s1; Diogo Antunes (por) 10.30 (4.4) 6s2; Yazaldes Nascimento 10.44 (4.4) 7s2

200m (0.0) 1 Isaac Makwala (bot) 19.77; 2 Brandon Carnes (usa) 20.42; 3 Dedric Dukes (usa) 20.50; 4 Shota Izuoka (jpn) 20.69; 5 Eseosa Desalu (ita) 20.59; 6 Bruno de Barros (bra) 21.02; 7 Lluis Vallejo 21.27; 8 Patrick Schneider (ger) 21.59

400m A 1 Isaac Makwala (bot) 43.92; 2 Vernon Norwood (usa) 44.75; 3 Samuel García 45.36; 4 Karabo Sibanda (bot) 45.74; 5 Onkabetse Nkobolo (bot) 45.91; 6 Ricardo dos Santos (bra) 46.44; 400m B 1 Kevin Borlee (bel) 44.79; 2 Jonathan Borlee 45.09; 3 Yoandys Lescay (cub) 45.18; 4 Oscar Husillos 45.33; 5 Rennie Quow (tto) 45.41; 6 Martyn Rooney (gbr) 45.65; 7 Jesús Serrano 47.44; 8 Pau Fradera 47.51

800m A 1 Antoine Gakeme (bdi) 1.44.44; 2 Mohamed Hamada (egy) 1.44.92; 3 Erik Sowinski (usa) 1.45.01; 4 Alvaro De Arriba 1.45.06; 5 Job Kinyor (ken) 1.45.15; 6 Daniel Andujar 1.45.17; 7 Jesús Gómez 1.45.67, 8 Mohammed Aman (eth) 1.45.68, 9 Amine Belferrar (alg) 1.46.22; 800m B 1 Saul Ordoñez 1.46.96; 2 Saul Martínez 1.48.22; 3 Bilal Ennassri (mar) 1.48.44; 4 Alejandro Estevez 1.48.62; 5 Jonathan Gavela 1.49.18; 6 Lorenzo Jiménez 1.50.11 

1.500m 1 Benjamin Kigen (ken) 3.36.36; 2 Silas Kiplagat (ken) 3.37.52; 3 Federico Bruno (arg) 3.38.49; 4 Jordan Gusman (aus) 3.38.74; 5 Benson Seurei (brn) 3.38.76; 6 Andreas Dimitrakis (gre) 3.41.52; 7 Ricardo Rosado 3.44.88; 8 Richard Douma (ned) 3.48.27

110mh A (-0,5) 1 Andrew Riley (jam) 13.40; 2 Balasz Baji (hun) 13.49; 3 Aaron Mallett (usa) 13.57; 4 Yordan O'Farrill (cub) 13.59; 5 David Omoregie (gbr) 13.73; 6 Shane Brathwaite (bar) 14.27; 110mh B (-0,6) 1 Roger Iribarne (cub) 13.55; 2 Petr Svoboda (cze) 13.60; 3 Rasul Dabo (por) 13.74; 4 Javier Colomo 13.80; 5 Javier López 13.83; 6 Joao Vitor de Oliveira (bra) 13.87; 7 Ernesto Prados 14.01

400mh A 1 Bershawn Jackson (usa) 48.82; 2 Cornel Fredericks (rsa) 49.32; 3 Omar Cisneros (cub) 49.37; 4 Javier Culson (pur) 49.44; 5 Quincy Downing (usa) 49.70; 6 Mario Lambrughi (ita) 49.73; 7 Lucirio Garrido (ven) 50.53; 8 Juander Santos (dom) 50.95; 400mh B 1 Mohamed Aman (sud) 49.95; 2 Tom Burton (gbr) 49.95; 3 Mark Ujakpor 50.04; 4 Eric Alejandro (pur) 50.17; 5 Jordin Andrade (cpv) 51.04; 6 Alfredo Sepúlveda (chi) 51.47; 7 Diego Cabello 51.49; 8 Iñigo Rodríguez 51.54

LJ 1 Maykel Masso (cub) 8.33 (2.0); 2 Juan Miguel Echevarría (cub) 8.28 (0.8); 3 Zarck Visser (rsa) 8.23 83.2) and 8.22 (0.7); 4 Emiliano Lasa (uru) 8.18 (2.2) and 8.13 (1.8); 5 Michael Hartfield (usa) 8.09 (1.9); 6 Eusebio Cáceres 8.04 (2.0); 7 Jean-Marie Okutu 7.93 (2.6) and 7.92 (2.0); 8 Tiago da Silva 7.89 (2.4) and 7.87 (0.1)

SP 1 Damien Birkinhead (aus) 21.20; 2 Carlos Tobalina 20.31; 3 Borja Vivas 19.90; 4 Josh Freeman (usa) 19.66; 5 José Angel Pinedo (esp) 19.09; 6 Alejandro Noguera 17.73

HT 1 Pawel Fajdek (pol) 80.82; 2 Pavel Bareisha (blr) 77.52; 2 Marcel Lomnicky (svk) 75.63; 4 Nick Miller (gbr) 75.59; 5 Marco Lingua (ita) 75.23; 6 Sergey Marghiev (mda) 74.83; 7 Mikahil Anastasakis (gre) 73.84; 8 Diego Del Real (mex) 73.58; 9 Siarhei Kalamoyets (blr) 71.23; 10 Pedro José Martín 69.30

Women

100m (3.5) Lorene Dorcas Bazolo (por) 11.43

200m (0.2) 1 Lorene Dorcas Bazolo (por) 23.08; 2 Mariely Sánchez (dom) 23.22; 3 Anyika Onuora (gbr) 23.28; 4 Estela García 23.28; 5 Isidora Jiménez 23.33; 6 Alazne Furundarena 24.09; 7 Sonia Molina 24.12; 8 Andrea Díez 24.42

400m 1 Courtney Okolo (usa) 50.71; 2 Carline Muir (can) 51.62; 3 Margaret Bamgbose (ngr) 51.75; 4 Anyika Onuora (gbr) 51.81; 5 Catia Azevedo (por) 51.90; 6 Laura Bueno 52.64; 7 Elena Moreno 53.46; 8 Aauri Lorena Bokesa 53.89

800m 1 Rose Mary Almanza (cub) 1.59.11; 2 Sanne Verstegen (ned) 1.59.55; 3 Chrishuna Williams (usa) 2.00.03; 4 Winnie nanyondo (uga) 2.00.22; 5 Esther Guerrero 2.00.77; 6 Laura Roesler (usa) 2.01.14; 7 Meghan Manley (usa) 2.03.57; 8 Natalia Romero 2.03.91; 9 Irene Bonilla 2.06.41; 10 Lucía Rodríguez (98) 2.08.01; 11 Marta Frechilla 2.09.20

3.000m 1 Azmera Gebru (eth) 8.43.68; 2 Gelete Burka (eth) 8.43.68; 3 Sandra Tuei (ken) 8.50.18; 4 Caroline Chepkoech Kipkurui (ken) 8.51.28; 5 Ana Lozano 8.54.95; 6 Pamela Cherotich (ken) 9.05.11; 7 Marielle Hall (usa) 9.29.31; 8 Elena García 9.35.41; 9 Maria Pía Fernández (uru) 9.38.43

400mh 1 Sage Watson (can) 54.59; 2 Casssandra Tate (usa) 54.80; 3 Sparkle McKnight (tto) 55.87; 4 Joanna Linkiewicz (pol) 56.90; 5 Vera Barbosa (por) 57.13

HJ 1 Inika McPherson (usa) 1.96; 2 Ruth Beitia 1.94; 3 Oksana Okuneva (ukr) 1.92; 4 Ana Simic (cro) 1.89; 5 Alyx Treasure (can) 1.86; 6 Liz Patterson (usa) 1.86

PV 1 Olga Mullina (rus) 4.58; 2 Rosbeilys Peinado (ven) 4.53; 3 Iryna Zhuk (blr) 4.53; 4 Romana Malacová (cze) 4.48; 5 Mary Saxer (usa) 4.38; 6 Marta Onofre (por) 4.03

TJ 1 Caterina Ibarguen (col) 14.49 (0.0); 2 Shanieka Thomas (jam) 14.38 (0.5); 3 Patricia Mamona (por) 14.13 (0.4); 4 Susana Costa (por) 14.09 (0.0); 5 Anna Jagaciak (pol) 13.94 (0.3); 6 Liuba Zaldívar (cub) 13.74 (0.1); 7 Patricia Sarrapio 13.67 (0.7); 8 Nadia Eke (gha) 13.58 (0.2); 9 Ana José Tima (dom) 13.43 (0.5)

DT 1 Andressa de Morais (bra) 59.21; 2 Whitney Ashley (usa) 58.63; 3 Nataliya Semenova (ukr) 58.32; 5 Sabina Asenjo 54.70; 6 Karen Gallardo (chi) 52.81

No comments:

Post a Comment