@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Tuesday, July 11, 2017

Luzern (Switzerland), 11.7.2017 -Spitzen Leichtathletik-


Luzern (Switzerland), 11.7.2017 -Spitzen Leichtathletik-

Men

100m A (0.0) 1 Michael Rodgers (usa) 10.29; 2 Michael Campbell (jam) 10.29; 3 Brandon Carnes (usa) 10.32; 4 BeeJay Lee (usa) 10.44; Alex Wilson 10.44; 6 Emre Barnes (tur) 10.45; 7 Henricho Bruintjies (rsa) 10.46; 8 Sibusiso Matsenjwa (swz) 10.58; 100m B (0.0) 1 Tyquendo Tracey (jam) 10.23; 2 Joel Fearon (gbr) 10.27, 3 Jak Ali Harvey (tur) 10.28; 4 Emmanuel Matadi (lbr) 10.30; 5 Kemar Hyman (cay) 10.41; 6 Roman Gittens (bar) 10.46; 7 Joseph Millar (nzl) 10.58; 100m C (0.4) 1 Nickel Ashmeade (jam) 10.18; 2 Joel Fearon (gbr) 10.24; 3 Ramon Gittens (bar) 10.31; 4 Emmanuel Matadi (lbr) 10.32; 5 Kemar Hyman (cay) 10.36; 6 Dedric Dukes (usa) 10.41; 6 Anaso Jobodwana (rsa) 10.41; 100m D (0.7) Jean-Yann de Grace (mri) 10.56

200m A (0.0) 1 Nickel Ashmeade (jam) 20.37; 2 Warren Weir (jam) 20.44; 3 Alex Wilson 20.46; 4 Dedric Dukes (usa) 20.47; 5 Leon Reid (gbr) 20.57; 6 Joseph Millar (nzl) 21.10; 200m B (-0,1) 1 Anaso Jobodwana (rsa) 20.77; 2 Sibusiso Matsenjwa (swz) 20.82; 3 Tyquendo Tracey (jam) 20.89; 4 Vernon Norwood (usa) 20.90; 5 Devon Allen (usa) 20.90; 6 Antonio Infantino (ita) 21.00; 7 Eseosa Desalu (ita) 21.31

400m A Joel Burgunder 47.02

800m A 1 Amel Tuka (bih) 1.46.74; 2 Erik Sowinski (usa) 1.47.06; 3 Job Kinyor (ken) 1.47.23; 4 Andreas Bube (den) 1.47.54; 5 Michael Rimmer (gbr) 1.47.91; 6 Rynhardt van Rensburg (rsa) 1.49.05; 7 Matthew Centrowitz (usa) 1.49.12; 800m B 1 Pascal Furtwängler 1.50.33; 2 Marc Bill 1.50.82

110mh A (-0,1) 1 Devon Allen (usa) 13.31; 2 Antonio Alkana (rsa) 13.34; 3 Jarret Eaton (usa) 13.38; 4 Shane Brathwaite (bar) 13.60; 5 Wenjun Xie (chn) 13.61; Alec Harris (usa) 13.61; 7 Andrew Riley (jam) 13.71; 110mh B (-0,2) 1 Eddie Lovett (isv) 13.57; 2 Jason Richarson (usa) 13.65; 3 Gabriel Constantino (bra) 13.68; 4 Konstadinos Douvalidis (gre) 13.72; 5 Genta Masuno (jpn) 13.88; Lorenzo Perini (ita) 13.88; 7 Eder Antonio Souza (bra) 14.10; 110mh C (0.0) 1 Gabriel Constantino (bra) 13.54; 2 Konstadinos Douvalidis (gre) 13.60; 3 Eddie Lovett (isv) 13.60; 4 Eder Antonio de Souza (bra) 13.63; 5 Lorenzo Perini (ita) 13.77; 6 Eduardo Santos (bra) 13.78; 7 Wataru Yazawa (jpn) 14.03

400mh A 1 Quincy Downing (usa) 48.85; 2 Bershawn Jackson (usa) 49.40; 3 Jeffery Gibson (bah) 49.50; 4 Abdelmalik Lahoulou (alg) 49.56; 5 L J Van Zyl (rsa) 49.71; 6 Kariem Hussein 49.79; 7 Le Roux Hamman (rsa) 50.25; 400mh B 1 Andrew Clarke (usa) 49.48; 2 Jordin Andrade (cpv) 49.52; 3 Sebastian Rodger (gbr) 50.10; 4 Constant Pretorius (rsa) 50.58; 5 Oskari Mörö (fin) 50.67; 6 Eric Alejandro (pur) 51.18 

LJ 1 Paulo Sergio Oliveira (bra) 7.73 (0.0); 2 Christopher Ullmann 7.72 (0.0); 3 Michael HArtfield (usa) 7.60 (0.0); 4 Corey Crawford (usa) 7.52 (-0,4)

HT 1 Tristan Schwandke (ger) 69.10; 2 Martin Bingisser 62.14

JT 1 Johannes Vetter (ger) 94.44 (90.75; 91.06; 93.06; 94.44; 89.50; x); 2 Thomas Röhler (ger) 89.45; 3 Tanel Laanmäe (est) 82.58; 4 Rolands Strobinders (lat) 80.15; 5 Kim Amb (swe) 79.46; 6 Ansis Bruns (lat) 75.16; 7 Mauro Fraresso (ita) 70.75; 8 Roberto Bertolini (ita) 70.73

Women

100m A (-0,7) 1 Kelly-Ann Baptiste (tto) 11.16; 2 Aaliyah Brown (usa) 11.38; 3 Jura Levy (jam) 11.41; 4 Barbara Pierre (usa) 11.42; 5 Mujinga Kambundji 11.43; 6 Christania Williams (jam) 11.49; 100m B (-1,1) 1 Remona Burchell (jam) 11.23; 2 Andrea Purica (ven) 11.39; 3 Salomé Kora 11.52; 4 Alyssa Conley (rsa) 11.69; 100m C (0.7) 1 Remona Burchell (jam) 11.23; 2 Samantha Dagry 11.81

200m A (-0,3) 1 Lea Sprunger 22.97; 2 Aaliyah Brown (usa) 22.98; 3 Mujinga Kambundji 23.05; 4 Joanna Atkins (usa) 23.13; 5 Alyssa Conley (rsa) 23.55; 6 Shannon Hylton (gbr) 23.61; 200m B (-0,5) 1 Gloria Hooper (ita) 23.65; 2 Anna Bongiorni (ita) 23.78; 3 Cornelia Halbheer 23.82; 4 Ella Nelson (aus) 24.01; 5 Morgan Mitchell (aus) 24.37

400m 1 Morgan Mitchell 52.21; 2 Agne Serksniené (ltu) 53.09; 3 Pascale Gränicher 55.30; 4 Vanessa Zimmermann 55.35

800m A 1 Christina Hering (ger) 2.01.31; 2 Gena Lofstrand (rsa) 2.01.50; 3 Chrishuna Williams (usa) 2.01.68; 4 Natoya Goule (jam) 2.01.81; 5 Egle Balcuniaté (ltu) 2.01.86; 6 Natalia Evangelidou (cyp) 2.02.14; 7 Stephanie Herrick (usa) 2.06.28

3.000m 1 Azmera Gebru (eth) 8.52.63; 2 Caroline Kipkurui (ken) 8.53.36; 3 Aisha Praught (jam) 8.53.43; 4 Sintayehu Lewetegn (eth) 8.53.44; 5 Emily Infeld (usa) 8.55.41; 6 Courtney Frerichs (usa) 8.56.99; 7 Fabienne Schlumpf 8.58.63; 8 Sarah Pagano (usa) 8.58.91; 9 Elaina Balouris (usa) 9.01.10

100mh A (-1,2) 1 Sharina Nelvis (usa) 12.67; 2 Sally Pearson 12.83; 3 Kristi Castlin (usa) 12.98; 4 Queen Harrison (usa) 12.99; 5 Noemi Zbären 13.44; 6 Shimayra Williams (jam) 13.52; 100mh B (-0,8) 1 Hanna Plotitsyna (ukr) 13.12; 2 Fabiana Moraes dos Santos (bra) 13.18; 3 Michelle Jenneke (aus) 13.44; 4 Stephanie Bendrat (aut) 13.46; 5 Lucie Koudelová (cze) 13.55

400mh 1 Petra Fontanive 54.74; 2 Janieve Russell (jam) 55.13; 3 Joanna Linkiewicz (pol) 55.51; 4 Lauren Wells (aus) 56.32; 5 Cassandra Tate (usa) 56.49; 6 Marzia Caravelli (ita) 56.73, 7 Yasmin Giger 58.48; 8 Robine Schürmann 59.21

HJ 1 Doreen Amata (ngr) 1.86; 2 Jossie Graumann (ger) 1.86

PV 1 Olga Mullina (rus) 4.62; 2 Nicole Büchler 4.40; 3 Kortney Ross (usa) 4.30; 4 Annika Roloff (ger) 4.30; 5 Iryna Zhuk (blr) 4.20

LJ 1 Christabel Nettey (can) 6.37 (-0,3); 2 Nektaria Panagi (cyp) 6.29 (-0,3); 3 Naa Anang (aus) 6.23 (-0,2); 4 Fatim Afessi 6.13 (-0,2); 5 Kelsey Berryman (nzl) 6.10 (-0,3); 6 Lynique Prinsloo (rsa) 6.04 (-0,3)

HT Nicole Zihlmann 59.60

JT 1 Christin Hussong (ger) 64.18; 2 Kathryn Mitchell (aus) 61.44; 2 Lina Muze (lat) 59.64; 4 Vera Rebryk (rus) 59.60; 5 Sunnette Viljoen (rsa) 59.34; 6 Zahra Bani (ita) 54.43; 7 Geraldine Ruckstuhl (98) 52.01; 8 Mathilde Andraud (fra) 50.57

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun