@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Wednesday, July 12, 2017

Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy), 12.7.2017


Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy), 12.7.2017

Men

100m h1 (-0,5) 1 Isiah Young (usa) 10.18; 2 Chadayne walker (jam) 10.39; 3 Federico Cattaneo 10.56; h2 (-0,5) 1 Tyquendo Tracey (jam) 10.34; 3 Leshon Collins (usa) 10.39; 3 Akeem Haynes (can) 10.47; 4 Mourao dos Santos Silva (bra) 10.59

400m 1 Josephus Lyles (usa) 45.42; 2 Wilbert London (usa) 45.45; 3 Nijel Amos (bot) 45.55; 4 Davide Re 45.72; 5 Lorenzo Valentini 47.72

800m 1 Jamal Hairane (qat) 1.46.84; 2 Jacob Rozani (rsa) 1.46.96; 3 Giordano Benedetti 1.47.12; 4 Abdirrahman Saeed El Hassan (qat) 1.47.47; 5 Abdein Mujezinovic (bih) 1.47.69; 6 Ryan Martin (usa) 1.47.76

1.500m 1 Jonathan Kiplimo Sawe (ken) 3.36.80; 2 Jordan Williamsz (aus) 3.36.97; 3 Tamas Kazi (hun) 3.37.41; 4 Weretaw Eshete (eth) 3.37.77; 5 Trevor Dunbar (usa) 3.38.40; 6 Joao Bussotti 3.38.69; 7 Soufiane El Kabbouri 3.40.00; 8 Mohad Abdikadar 3.40.67; 9 Adam Pyke (aus) 3.41.21; 10 Marco Pettenazzo 3.41.53; 11 Daniel Winn (gbr) 3.49.20

400mh 1 Haron Koech (ken) 49.54; 2 Michael Tinsley (usa) 49.54; 3 Lorenzo Vergani 49.83; 4 Mario Lambrughi 50.27; 5 Boniface Mucheru (ken) 51.97

HJ 1 Bryan McBride (usa) 2.24; 2 Ricky Robertson (usa) 2.24; 3 Vasilis Constantinou (cyp) 2.24; 4 Eugenio Rossi (smr) 2.21; 5 Matus Bubenik (svk) 2.21; 6 Naoto Tobe (jpn) 2.21; 7 Nicolas De Luca 2.15; 8 Alen Melon (cro) 2.15

DT 1 Rodney Brown (usa) 63.79; 2 Andrew Evans (usa) 60.89; 3 Hannes Kirchler 59.57; 4 Nazzareno Di Marco 58.97; 5 Giovanni Faloci 57.82; 6 Federico Apolloni 56.91

Women

100m h1 (0.1) 1 English Gardner (usa) 11.21; 2 Rosangela Santos (bra) 11.21; 3 Destiny Carter (usa) 11.35; 4 Shalonda Solomon (usa) 11.38, 5 Dina Asher-Smith (gbr) 11.41; 6 Kaylin Whitney (usa) 11.60, h2 (0.0) Tamzin Thomas (rsa) 11.69

400m h1 1 Jessica Beard (usa) 51.42; 2 Junelle Bromfield (jam) 52.26, 3 Kendall Spencer (usa) 52.93; 4 Verone Chambers (jam) 53.02; h2 1 Phyllis Francis (usa) 50.86; 2 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu 52.42; 3 Iveta Putalová (svk) 52.90; 4 Gianna Woodruff (pan) 54.26

800m 1 Lauren Johnson (usa) 2.01.74; 2 Brittany McGowan (aus) 2.01.77; 3 Amanda Eccleston (usa) 2.02.33; 4 Kimarra McDonald (jam) 2.02.76; 5 Kendra Chambers (usa) 2.02.93; 6 Zoe Buckman (aus) 2.03.00; 7 Irene Baldessari 2.03.03; 8 Joyce Mattagliano 2.03.63; 9 Alexandra Stuková (svk) 2.04.96

1.500m 1 Selah Busienei (ken) 4.07.93; 2 Sheila Chelangat (ken) 4.09.91; 3 Emily Lipari (usa) 4.09.92; 4 Sara Sutherland (usa) 4.10.37; 5 Kaela Edwards (usa) 4.10.46; 6 Violah Langat (ken) 4.10.83; 7 Margherita Magnani 4.11.19; 8 Heidi See (aus) 4.12.12; 9 Liina Tsernov (est) 4.12.46; 10 Marusa Mismas (slo) 4.17.58

100mh (-1,0) 1 Dawn Harper-Nelson (usa) 13.00; 2 Bridgette Owens (usa) 13.23; 3 Raven Clay (usa) 13.37; 4 Shimayra Williams (jam) 13.43; 5 Veronica Borsi 13.46; 6 Sara Balduchelli 13.66

LJ 1 Brooke Stratton (aus) 6.41 (0.3); 2 Erica Bougard (usa) 6.23 (0.9); 3 Jessamyn Sauceda (mex) 6.16 (0.5); 4 Tania Vicenzino 6.15 (1.2); 5 Destiny Carter (usa) 6.13 (0.7); 6 Jessica Noble (jam) 6.10 (0.2)

No comments:

Post a Comment