@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Saturday, July 08, 2017

Kortrijk (Belgium), 8.7.2017


Kortrijk (Belgium), 8.7.2017

Men

pre-program

100m (1.6) 1 Jeroen Tromp (ned) 10.45; 2 Jin Su Jung (aus) 10.57

main program

100m (3.2) 1 Michael Campbell (jam) 10.20; 2 Lebakeng Sesele (rsa) 10.20; 3 Shavez Hart (bah) 10.22; 4 Tyquendo Tracey (jam) 10.30; 5 Ahmed Ali (sud) 10.34; 6 Jin Su Jung (aus) 10.42

200m h1 (-0,3) 1 Lebakeng Sesele (rsa) 20.27; 2 Michael Campbell (jam) 20.47; 3 Ahmed Ali (sud) 20.66; 4 Shavez Hart (bah) 20.69; h2 (2.0) Ricardo dos Santos (bra) 21.03

400m h1 1 Fitzroy Dunkley (jam) 46.71; 2 Ricardo dos Santos (bra) 46.96; 3 Rodwell Ndlovu (zim) 47.70; h2 1 Ryan Martin (usa) 47.28; 2 Charles Jock (usa) 47.81; 3 O'Jay Ferguson (bah) 47.84

800m h1 1 Joseph Deng (aus) 1.46.51; 2 Mohammed Lalou (mar) 1.47.90; 3 Takumi Murashima (jpn) 1.48.50; 4 Quentin Kebron 1.49.02; 5 Kristian Ulbjerg Hansen (den) 1.50.37; 6 Brad Mathas (nzl) 1.51.18; h2 1 Robin Hendrix 1.49.57; 2 Billy Looney (usa) 1.49.68; 3 Miguel Moreira (por) 1.49.99; 4 Julien Duchateau (fra) 1.50.58

1.500m h1 1 Mohamed Ismail (dji) 3.36.98; 2 Abdelali Razyn (mar) 3.37.61; 3 Isaac Hockey (aus) 3.38.49; 4 Charles Grethen (lux) 3.39.90; 5 Kamali Madjoubi (mar) 3.40.66; 6 Jonas Raess (sui) 3.43.20; 7 Chakib Lachgar (esp) 3.44.44; 8 Mohammed Abid (mar) 3.45.57; 9 Javier Nagore (esp) 3.45.73; 10 Rui Pinto (por) 3.46.31; 11 Kazuki Kawamura (jpn) 3.48.40; 12 Ramdan Snoussi (mar) 3.48.54; h2 1 Pablo Sánchez (esp) 3.47.46; 2 Simon Granetta (ned) 3.48.82; 3 Andrea Baratte (lux) 3.49.58; 4 Kazuma Taira (jpn) 3.49.61

3.000m St 1 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (nor) u18 8.26.81; 2 José Peña (ven) 8.28.59; 3 Napoleon Solomon (swe) 8.28.86; 4 Soufien Cherni (tun) u20 8.38.26; 5 Miguel Borges (por) 8.41.99; 6 Caleb Hoover (usa) 8.52.50; 7 Bjornar Lillefosse (nor) 8.52.82

LJ 1 Corey Crawfod (usa) 7.74 (2.8) and 7.73 (1.9); 2 Daiki Oda (jpn) 7.63 (2.9) and 7.59 (1.7)

SP 1 O'Dayne Richards (jam) 20.46; 2 Chukwuewuka Enekwechi (usa) 19.88; 3 Jonathan Jones (usa) 19.80; 4 Daichi Morishita (jpn) 17.70

Women

100m h1 (0.9) 1 Shavine Hodges (jam) 11.37; 2 Shimayra Williams (jam) 11.47; 3 Sacha van Agt (ned) 11.73; h2 (1.8) Nicky van Leuveren 11.64

200m h1 (1.7) 1 Justine Palframan (rsa) 22.84; 2 Shavine Hodges (jam) 23.00; 3 Shimayra Williams (jam) 23.06; 4 Tessa van Schagen (ned) 23.40; h2 (3.2) 1 Nicky Van Leuveren (ned) 23.22; 2 Assia Raziki (mar) 23.57; 3 Sofia Bonicalza (ita) 23.93; 4 Sacha van Agt (ned) 24.26; h3 (3.2) Jopyce Puts (ned) 24.23

400m 1 Justine Palframan (rsa) 52.47; 2 Junelle Bromfield (jam) 52.48; 3 Laetitia Libert 54.16

800m h1 1 Gena Lofstrand (rsa) 2.02.05; 2 Winnie Nanyondo (uga) 2.02.06; 3 Natalia Evangelidou (cyp) 2.02.90; 4 Natalija Piliusina (ltu) 2.03.45; 5 Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner (irl) 2.04.57; 6 Meg Manley (usa) 2.06.32; 7 Yume Kitamura (jpn) 2.06.85;  h2 1 Danaid Prinsen (ned) 2.05.52; 2 Anuscha Nice (rsa) 2.06.70; 3 Stephanie Herrick (usa) 2.07.38

1.500m 1 Esther Chebet (uga) 4.06.34; 2 Shannon Osika (usa) 4.06.88; 3 Linn Nilsson (swe) 4.11.92; 4 Alycia Cridebring (usa) 4.18.77; 5 Kyoka Kudo (jpn) 4.20.11; 6 Lotte Krause (med) 4.20.84; 7 Mekdes Woldu (eri) 4.21.00; 8 Mathilde Deswaef u20 4.22.04; 9 Pauline Simon (fra) 4.22.18; 10 Beatriz Alvarez (esp) 4.22.66; 11 Bo Ummels (ned) 4.25.61; 12 Nanou Stevens u18 4.26.48; 13 Majida Maayouf (mar) 4.27.15; 14 Marie-Eliane Saholinirina (fra) 4.28.13 

5.000m 1 Lilian Rengeruk (ken) 14.44.27; 2 Lewetegn Sintayehu (eth) 14.53.44; 3 Sheila Chelangat (ken) u20 14.54.66; 4 Azmera Gebru (eth) 14.57.38; 5 Natsuki Sekiya (jpn) 16.01.33; 6 Maki Izumida (jpn) 16.03.12; 7 Nolene Conrad (rsa) 16.04.22; 8 Sara Holmgren (swe) 16.40.05

LJ Lynique Prinsloo (rsa) 6.30 (1.0)

HT Vanessa Sterckendries 58.41

No comments:

Post a Comment