@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, April 16, 2017

Torrance -CA- (United States), 13-15.4.2017 -Mt. SAC Relays-


Torrance -CA- (United States), 13-15.4.2017 -Mt. SAC Relays-

Men

100m Invite (15) h1 (0.1) 1 Ronnie Baker 9.99; 2 Chijindu Ujah (gbr) 10.10; 3 Mike Rodgers 10.11; 4 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (gbr) 10.17; 5 Amer Webb 10.23; 6 Jus´tyn Thymes 10.25; 7 BeeJay Lee 10.27; 8 Remontay McClain 10.29; 9 Wilfried Koffi (civ) 10.29; h2 (-0,2) 1 Kyree King 10.23; 2 Cameron Burrell 10.26; 3 Sean Safo-Antwi (gha) 10.33; 4 Shuhei Tada (jpn) 10.34; 5 Shavez Hart 10.40; 6 Akeem Haynes (jam) 10.42; 7 Charles Silmon 10.44; 8 Carl Horsley 10.46; 9 Joseph Morris 10.48

100m Coll (14) h8 (2.1) 1 Shota Iizuka (jpn) 10.24; 2 Tomoya Baba (jpn) 10.37; 3 Alex Donigian 10.43; 4 Dontae Richards-Kwok (can) 10.48; 5 Michael McGruder 10.53; h9 (0.6) 1 Kyree King 10.27; 2 Julius Morris (mnt) 10.32; 3 Albert Huntley 10.53; h7 (-0,5) Demontez McCray 10.39; h6 (1.2) Daveon Collins 10.43; h3 (0.9) O'Shea Wilson 10.53

200m Invite (15) h1 (0.3) 1 Jeremy Dodson 20.61; 2 Just´n Thymes 20.61; 3 Remontay McClain 20.63; 4 Beejay Lee 20.69; 5 Leshon Collins 21.03; 6 Joseph Morris 21.05; h2 (2.1) 1 Jaron Flournoy 20.62; 2 Wilfried Koffi (civ) 20.67; 3 Elia Hall-Thompson 20.75; 4 Tinashe Mutanga (zim) 20.97; 5 Mookie Salaam 21.06

200m Coll (14) h4 (1.1) 1 Kyree King 20.78; 2 Ryan Hall 21.01; h1 (0.4) 1 Daveon Collins 20.82; 2 Mobolade Ajomale (can) 20.85; 3 Vernon Norwood 20.90; 4 Bong-go Park (kor) 21.19; h3 (0.4) 1 Demontez McCray 20.98; 2 Hanoj Carter 21.11; 3 Devin Quinn 21.21; h6 (4.8) Josh Eiker 21.06; h5 (1.6) Michael Cherry 21.14; h2 (-1,6) 1 Ventavius Sears 21.03; 2 Marcus Chambers 21.13; 3 Jacarias Martin 21.16

400m Invite (15) h2 1 Quincy Hall 45.12; 2 Marcus Chambers 45.29; 3 Raymond Kibet (ken) 45.67; 4 Dontavius Wright 45.68; 5 Mar´yea Harris 46.20; h1 1 Emmanuel Ogwo 46.46; 2 Va-Sheku Sheriff 46.49; 3 Collin Hofacker 47.14; 4 DeJuan Frye 47.27

400m Coll (14) Norvel Mohammed 46.65 1h2; Kenneth Allen 47.16 1h1; Dusty Fisher 47.30 2h1; Justin Brooks 47.31 3h1; Justin Parker 47.37 4h1; Darion Zimmerman 47.66 5h1; Brian Thomas 47.73 6h1; Raymund Clarke 47.74 1h3; Cameron Stone 47.84 2h2; Mark Williamson 47.87 2h3; Jared Ganschow 47.97 3h2

800m Invite (15) h1 1 Clayton Murphy 1.43.60; 2 Eliud Rutto (ken) 1.45.70; 3 Eric Sowinski 1.45.95; 4 Sho Kawamoto (jpn) 1.46.25; 5 Edward Kemboi (ken) 1.47.29; 6 Sampson Laari (gha) 1.47.53; h2 1 David Torrence (per) 1.47.01; 2 Blair Henderson 1.47.32; 3 Carter Lilly 1.47.51; 4 Richard Jones 1.47.78; 5 Robert Ford 1.49.62; 6 Iziak Yorks 1.49.66; 7 Leandro Paris (arg) 1.51.05

800m Coll (14) h1 1 Isaiah Jewett 1.48.43; 2 Brennan Munley 1.48.71; 3 Sean Obinwa 1.48.81; 4 Matt Molinaro 1.49.30; h3 1 Harold Smith 1.50.44; 2 Carlos Lopez 1.50.76; h2 Kevin White 1.50.48; h4 Luca Chatham 1.50.62

1.500m Invite (14) 1 David Torrance (per) 3.43.58; 2 Mike Tate 3.44.09; 3 Kasey Knevelbaard 3.44.54; 4 Matt Dorsey 3.44.61; 5 Daniel Estrada 3.44.87; 6 Andy Phillips 3.45.57; 7 Daniel Herrera 3.45.62; 8 Ned Willig 3.45.65; 9 Travis Burkstrand 3.45.80; 10 Luc Bruchet (can) 3.46.33; 11 Sampson Laari (gha) 3.46.37; 12 Kyle Medina 3.46.52; 13 Federico Bruno (arg) 3.46.83; 14 Shyan Vaziri 3.47.25

1.500m Coll (14) h1 1 Sergio Miranda 3.46.27; 2 Hillary Rono (ken) 3.46.48; 3 Wyatt Diderickson 3.46.91; 4 Ben Hill 3.46.97; 5 Jose Martinez 3.47.04; 6 Chandler Teigen 3.47.24; 7 Paul Ryan 3.47.44; 8 Joel Duren (swe) 3.48.23; 9 Joe Gioielli 3.48.28; 10 Luis Gutierrez 3.48.74; 11 Abraham Hernández (mex) 3.49.01; h2 1 Anthony Berry 3.47.83; 2 Matt Rice 3.47.91; 3 Shawn Milhauser 3.49.17; 4 Jacob Payner 3.49.35; h3 Miles Irish 3.49.36

5.000m Invite (14) h2 1 Marc Scott (gbr) 13.37.45; 2 Jack Bruce 13.38.15; 3 Colby Gilbert 13.38.68; 4 Sydney Gidabuday 13.39.94; 5 Dillon Maggard 13.41.17; 6 George-Byron Alex 13.42.30; 7 Mohamed Hrezi 13.42.80; 8 Daniel De la Torre 13.46.14; 9 James Ngandu (ken) 13.46.63; 10 Grant Fischer 13.46.80; 11 Amon Kemboi (ken) 13.47.77; 12 Noah Droddy 13.47.93; 13 Jonathan Davis 13.49.55; 14 Jerrell Mock 13.52.06; 15 Craig Lautenslager (nzl) 13.56.85; 16 Garrett Reynolds 13.57.55; 17 Alex Riba 13.59.06; 18 Mario Pacay (gua) 14.00.44; h1 1 Eric Avila 13.56.19; 2 Austin O'Neil 13.58.83; 3 Joel Reichow 14.00.31; 4 Euan Makepeace (gbr) 14.03.88; ...6 Hylnur Andresson (isl) 14.05.01; ...9 Lahsene Bouchikhi (bel) 14.08.55

10.000m (13) h1 1 Vincent Kiprop (ken) 28.19.64; 2 Mauricio González (col) 28.27.69; 3 Jacob Choge (ken) 28.42.31; 4 Miguel Montilla (col) 28.56.21; 5 Amon Terer (ken) 28.57.72; 6 Rory Linkletter 28.58.74; 7 Tidrek Nurme (est) 29.11.50; 8 Dominik Notz (ger) 29.12.23; 9 Greg Leak 29.12.54; 10 Andrew Johnston 29.13.21; 11 Luis Orta (ven) 29.13.46; 12 Luke Traynor 29.15.44; 13 Will Reyes 29.17.01; 14 Evan Esselink 29.17.70; 15 Alex Dillard 29.19.42; 16 Danny Martinez 29.20.88; 17 Kyle Eller 29.21.26; 18 Swarnjit Boyal 29.25.07; 10.000m h2 1 Yerson Orellana (per) 29.05.70

110mh Invite (15) h1 (-1,7) 1 Aries Merritt 13.51; 2 Aleec Harris 13.61; 3 Siddhanth Thingalaya (ind) 13.83; 4 Johnathan Cabral (can) 14.04; h2 (-1,3) 1 David Kendziera 13.71; 2 Maximilian Hairston 13.79; 3 Cameron Williams 13.96; 4 Marquis Morris 14.06; 5 Joao Vitor de Oliveira (bra) 14.08

110mh (14) h1 (-0,2) 1 Ingvar Moseley (can) 14.11; 2 Wayne Newman 14.18

400mh Invite (15) h2 1 C  Allen 49.99; 2 Eric Alejandro (pur) 50.45; 3 Jordin Andrade (cpv) 51.29; 4 Curtis Beach 51.41; 5 Keisuke Nozawa (jpn) 51.78; h1 1 David Kendziera 50.17; 2 Isa Phillips (jam) 50.17; 3 Luke Campbell 51.35; 4 Mitch Wolff 51.55

400mh Coll (14) h2 Alex Schaffer 51.34; h1 1 Justin Alexander 51.42; 2 Tobia Lahbi (ita) 51.90; 3 Reggie Wyatt 51.91; 4 Diego Courbis (esp) 52.21

3.000m St Invite (14) 1 Anthony Rotich 8.39.96; 2 M J Erb 8.41.03; 3 Dylan Lafond 8.42.55; 4 Jose Peña (ven) 8.43.04; 5 Benard Keter (ken) 8.43.05; 6 Willy Fink 8.44.84; 7 Mario Bazán (per) 8.48.28; 8 Geoffrey Cheruiyot (ken) 8.48.73; 9 Connor Mora 8.48.79; 10 Ricardo Estremera (pur) 8.49.57; 11 Kale Adams (aus) 8.49.70; 12 Benjamin Preisner (can) 8.50.75; 13 Gerard Giraldo (col) 8.50.93; 14 Mauricio Ceballos (col) 8.51.15; 15 Andrés Camargo (col) 8.51.40

3.000m St (13) 1 Emmanuel Rotich (ken) 8.48.32; 2 Yusuke Uchikoshi (jpn) 8.48.88; 3 Clayson Shumway 8.48.95; 4 Craig Huff 8.53.03; 5 Gareth Hadfield 8.54.91; 6 Noah Schutte (ned) 8.55.50; 7 Dawid Konieczek (pol) 8.56.26

4x100m (15) h1 1 LSU 38.57; 2 Houston 38.59; 3 Altis 39.03; 4 TGElite 39.09; 5 Australia 39.14; 6 Oregon 39.18; 7 Western kentucky 39.19

4x400m (15) h2 1 LSU 3.04.19; 2 Houston 3.04.38

HJ Invite (15) 1 Mike Mason (can) 2.30; 2 Django Lovett (can) 2.27; 3 Bradley Adkins 2.18; 4 Avion Jones 2.18; 5 Jeron Robinson 2.18

PV Invite (15) 1 Seito Yamamoto (jpn) 5.70; 2 Min-sub Jin (kor) 5.50; 3 Cole Walsh 5.50; 4 Augusto Dutra de Oliveira (bra) 5.20; Tomoki Yamamoto (jon) 5.20; Hiroki Sasase (jpn) 5.20; Alex Bishop 5.20; PV High School (15) Armand Duplantis (swe) 5.56

LJ Invite (15) 1 Jarvis Gotch 8.13 (1.3); 2 Fabrice Lapierre (aus) 7.75 (1.7); 2 Shotaro Shiroyama (jpn) 7.69 80.0); 4 Damarcus Simpson 7.66 (-0,6)

TJ Invite (15) 1 Donald Scott 17.01 (1.8); 2 Troy Doris (guy) 16.39 (0.0); 3 Eric Sloan 16.39 (nwi); 4 Alberto Alvarez (mex) 16.38 (0.0); 5 Joshua Honeycutt 16.37 (0.0)

SP Invite (15) 1 Mostafa Hassan (egy) 21.31; 2 Alex Renner 19.02; 3 Nicholas Ponzio 18.69; 4 Matthew Katnik 18.56; 5 Zachary Stetler 18.29; 6 Reno Tuufuli 18.06; 7 Cameron Cornelius 18.00

DT Invite (15) 1 Andrew Evans 64.46; 2 Sam Mattis 63.14; 3 Rodney Brown 62.71; 4 Brian Williams 59.95; 5 Reno Tuufuli 59.85; 6 Dan Greaves 58.33; 7 Kyle Douglass 55.97; 8 Ryan Hunter-Simms 55.82

DT Coll (14) Cullen Prena 54.61

HT Invite (13) 1 Diego Del Real (mex) 74.98; 2 Dempsey McGuigan (gbr) 70.55; 3 Johnie Jackson 70.47; 4 Conner Neu 69.78; 5 Sean Donnelly 69.57; 6 Colin Dunbar 69.13; 7 Adam Keenan 68.44; 8 Erick Loomis 65.83; 9 Michael Painter 65.34; 10 Brock Eager 64.63; HT Coll (13) Silviu Bocancea 64.27

High School

Mile (14) Cooper Teare 4.00.16; 3.200m (14) 1 Evert Silva 8.54.74; 2 Michael Vernau 8.56.45

Women

100m Invite (15) h1 (0.7) 1 Deajah Stevens 11.00; 2 Ariana Washington 11.06; 3 Kortnei Johnson 11.09; 4 Mikiah Brisco 11.14; 5 Miki Barber 11.16; 6 Jenna Prandini 11.18; 7 Deanna Hill 11.20; 8 Chisato Fukushima (jpn) 11.47; 9 Lisa Barber 11.56; h2 (-0,8) 1 Schillonie Calvert (jam) 11.15; 2 Aleia Hobbs 11.18; 3 Destiny Smith-Barnett 11.32; 3 Ky Westbrook 11.36; 5 Jasmine Todd 11.43; 6 Rushell Harvey 11.45; 7 Jada Martin 11.45

100m Coll (14) h2 (2.8) 1 Persis William-Mensah (gha) 11.41; 2 Sydney Howells 11.51; 3 Quanesha Burks 11.52; 4 Kennadi Bouyer 11.61; 5 Dominique Booker 11.63; h1 (0.5) 1 Gabrielle Thomas 11.43; 2 Strangenae Campbell 11.46; 3 Cassondra Hall 11.50; 4 Chisato Fukushima (jpn) 11.51; 5 Alexis Faulknor 11.62; 6 Jessica Davis 11.62

200m Invite (15) h2 (-0,6) 1 Deajah Stevens 22.31; 2 Deanna Hill 22.59; 3 Gabrielle Thomas 22.64; 4 Tynia Gaither 22.87; 5 Ariana Washington 22.93; 6 Jada Martin 23.23; h1 (2.1) 1 Brittany Brown 22.69; 2 Kendall Ellis 22.86; 3 Kortnei Johnson 22.86; 4 English Gardner 22.97; 5 Natasha Hastings 23.04; 6 Ella Nelson (aus) 23.30; 7 Latessa Johnson 23.66; 8 Jessica Davis 23.71; 9 Chisato Fukushima (jpn) 23.90

200m Coll (14) h2 (3.5) 1 Makenzie Dunmore 23.24; 2 Strangenae Campbell 23.51; 3 Sunayna Wahi (sur) 23.80; 4 Shannon Ray 23.91; h1 (-0,1) 1 Rachel Misher 23.33; 2 Cassondra Hall 23.49; 3 Elexis Guster 23.58; 4 Russell Harvey 23.63; 5 Tori Williams 23.74; 6 Dominique Booker 23.87; h5 (1.1) Briana Guillory 23.56; h3 (0.4) Brianne Bethel 23.73; h4 (-0,3) 1 Meleni Rodney (grn) 23.68; 2 Imani Nave 23.95

400m Invite (15) h1 1 Cameron Pettigrew 52.28; 2 Travia Jones 52.65; 3 Elexis Guster 52.69; 4 Jasmine Blocker 53.80; h2 1 Makenzie Dunmore 53.05; 2 Laura Anuakpado 54.25; 3 Samantha Dirks 54.25; 4 Jolie Carbo 54.36; 5 Ashante Horsley 54.49; 6 Jade Harrison 54.84

400m Coll (14) Briana Guillory 52.89 1h2; Hannah Walker 53.13 1h1; Alexis Hernandez 53.47 2h1; Kayla Richardson (phi) 53.81 2h2; Anika Charles (tto) 53.85 3h1; Timarya Baynard 54.11 3h2; Jennifer Arinze 54.86 4h1; Paige Patterson 54.99 5h1

800m Invite (15) h1 1 Raevyn Rogers 1.59.10, 2 Laura Roesler 1.59.54; 3 Chanelle Price 2.00.38; 4 Chrishuna Williams 2.00.41; 5 Kendra Chambers 2.01.10; 6 Dana Mecke 2.02.26; 7 Marilyn Okoro (gbr) 2.04.07; 8 Amanda Eccleston 2.05.38; h2 1 Ruby Stauber 2.03.77; 2 Dominique Jackson 2.04.65; 3 Hanna Hermansson (swe) 2.04.90; 4 Alisha Brown 2.05.38; 5 Raquel Lambdin 2.06.06; 6 Carsyn Koch 2.06.36

800m Coll (14) h1 1 Emily Richards 2.02.34; 2 Agnes Abu (gha) 2.02.70; 3 Abike Egbeniyi (ngr) 2.03.96; 4 Rosie Chamberlain (gbr) 2.04.19; 5 Rianna Goins 2.05.72; h2 1 Hannah Derby 2.07.13; 2 Christie Schiel 2.07.89; 3 Quincy McSweeney 2.08.40

1.500m Invite h1 1 Amanda Eccleston 4.12.86; 2 Katie Rainsberger 4.13.25; 3 Dana Mecke 4.13.42; 4 Emilee Trost 4.13.51; 5 Amy-Eloise Neale 4.13.81; 6 Chanelle Price 4.13.98; 7 Rhianwedd Price (gbr) 4.17.03; 8 Lennie Waite (gbr) 4.17.93; 9 Natalja Piliusina (ltu) 4.18.18; 19 Allie Ostrander 4.18.19; 11 Peyton Bilo 4.18.73; 12 Ffion Price (gbr) 4.21.03; 13 Margaret Connelly 4.21.55; 14 Carolina Lozano (arg) 4.26.13; h2 1 Helen Schlahtenhaufen 4.19.03; 2 Maggie Miller 4.19.94; 3 Claire Green 4.21.02; 4 Alsu Bogdanova (rus) 4.21.83; 5 Hanna Hermansson (swe) 4.22.46; 6 Holly Archer (gbr) 4.22.92; 7 Faith Makau (ken) 4.24.57; 8 Ashleigh Warner 4.25.82; 9 Allie Cash 4.26.10; 10 Anna Camp 4.26.43

1.500m Coll (14) 1 Lindsay Joyce 4.27.21; 2 Kaili Keefe 4.28.69; 3 Hollie Parker (gbr) 4.28.88; 4 Alma Cortés (mex) 4.29.99

5.000m Invite (14) h1 1 Yuki Fukuda (jpn) 15.23.48; 2 Jessica Tonn 15.38.46; 3 Sasha Gollish (can) 15.39.16; 4 Marie Lawrence 15.40.26, 5 Brenda Flores (mex) 15.41.28; 6 Muriel Coneo Paredes (col) 15.41.55; 7 Anne-Marie Blaney 15.43.61; 8 Rachel Cliff (can) 15.46.25; 9 Kristen Fidnley 15.53.02; 10 Tatiane Robert Da Carva (bra) 15.53.72; 11 Cally Macumber 15.55.51; 12 Mara Olson 15.56.54; 13 Jordann McDermitt 15.58.05; 14 Maddie Van Beek 16.00.49; 15 Sarah Crouch 16.03.97; 16 Meghan Peyton 16.04.88

h2 1 Sandra López (mex) 15.56.23; 2 Shannon Porter 16.04.25; 3 Kathya García (mex) 16.04.78; 4 Mary Alex England 16.12.19; 5 Kashley Carter 16.14.46

10.000m (13) h1 1 Danielle Shanahan 33.45.59; 2 Alyssa Snyder 33.45.87; 3 Winny Koech (ken) 33.51.31; 4 Jovana Capani (per) 33.52.34; 5 Esmeralda Rebollo (mex) 33.55.76; 6 Grace McConnochie 33.58.48; 7 Susanna Sullivan 34.05.51; 8 Grayson Murphy 34.06.69; 9 Laura Young 34.07.86; 10 Jocelyn Caro 34.08.57; 11 Grace Graham-Zamudio 34.08.75; 12 Jessica Mildes 34.13.96; 13 Brittany Tretbar 34.15.78; 14 Kendra Foley 34.16.01; 15 Georgia Porter 34.19.02; 16 Emma Benner 34.19.41; 17 Melanie Brender 34.27.33; 18 Maria scavuzzo 34.38.19; 10.000m h2 1 Rachel Walny 34.02.57; 2 Mariel Mendoza (mex) 34.31.83; 3 Amber Eichkorn 34.32.60; 4 Alice Jensen 34.33.91; 5 Yesenia Silva 34.36.01; 6 Sophie Seward 34.37.87; ...8 Mathilde Sagnes (fra) 34.42.90

100mh Invite (15) h1 (-2,2) 1 Dior Hall 13.40; 2 Jade Barber 23.54; h2 (-0,4) 1 Janay DeLoach-Soukup 13.24; 2 Sasha Wallace 13.56

400mh Invite (15) h2 1 Kori Carter 55.79; 2 Amalie Iuel (nor) 56.14; 3 Jade Miller 56.41; 4 Kimber Payne56.62; 5 Grace Claxton (pur) 56.75; 6 Anna Cockrell 56.81; 7 Autumne Franklin 58.62; h1 1 Gianna Woodruff 57.37; 2 Montayla Holder 57.57; 3 Sayaka Aoki (jpn) 57.66; 4 Ka'Lynn Jupiter 58.17; 5 Bryiana Richardson 59.24; 6 Christina Spence 59.71

400mh Coll (14) h1 1 Alyssabeth DeJerez 58.68; 2 Dariah Mills 58.89; 3 Jessica Duckett 59.20; 4 Jessica Scherrer 59.91; h3 1 Birexus Hawkins 59.99; h2 Irma Maciukaité (ltu) 60.71

100mh (14) h1 (-1,0) 1 Anna Cockrell 13.22; 2 Brittley Humphrey 13.77

3.000m St Invite (14) h1 1 Alicja Konieczek (pol) 9.51.09; 2 Jamice Cheever 9.53.14; 3 Belena Casetta (arg) 9.57.00; 4 Kristi Rush 9.57.72; 5 Erica Birk 9.58.22; 6 Maia Bernard (can) 9.58.89; 7 Alicia Nelson 10.05.86; 8 Kira Garry 10.06.11; 9 Cierra Simmons 10.12.52; 10 Erika Barr 10.13.01; h2 1 Taylor Janssen 10.10.14; 2 Rachel King 10.10.71; 3 Colett Rampf 10.11.71; 4 Shelby Brown 10.14.20; 5 Alex Burkhart 10.14.55

3.000m St (13) 1 Laura Yarrow 10.07.85; 2 Jenna Thruman 10.13.17; 3 Devon Bortfeld 10.23.28; ...7 Eilish Flanagan (irl) 10.28.77

4x100m (15) h2 1 Oregon 42.12; 2 LSU 42.14; 3 Altis 43.82

4x400m (15) h2 1 Oregon 3.27.98; 2 LSU 3.31.61

HJ Invite (15) 1 Vashti Cunningham 1.94; 2 Elizabeth Patterson 1.94; 3 Amina Smith 1.88

PV Invite (15) 1 Morgann LeLeux 4.50; 2 Mary Saxer 4.50; 3 Kristen Hixson 4.35; 4 Alyssa Applebee 4.20

LJ Invite (15) 1 Jessamyn Sauceda (mex) 6.39 (-0,9); 2 Der´Renae Freeman 6.33 (-0,1); 3 Malaina Payton 6.20 (-0,4); 4 Jahisha Thomas (gbr) 6.15 (-0,1); 5 Nataliyah Friar 6.14 (0.6)

TJ Invite (15) 1 Tonyecia Burks 13.53 (1.4); 2 Tori Franklin 13.45 (0.5)

TJ Coll (14) Nataliyah Friar 13.08 (1.2)

SP Invite (15) 1 Jeneva Stevens 18.19; 2 Janeah Stewart 17.04; 3 Jessica Ramsey 17.00; 4 Brittany Mann 16.48; 5 Nickolette Dunbar 16.01; 6 Julie Lange 15.83; 7 Nikki Okwelogu (ngr) 15.83; 8 Aaliyah Pete 15.73; 9 Rosario Sánchez 15.72

SP Coll (14) 1 Catoria Sirmon 15.85; 2 Taylor Potts 15.81

DT Invite (15) 1 Rebecca Famurewa 54.40; 2 Ieva Zarankaité (ltu) 54.40; 3 Nikki Okwelogu (ngr) 52.56; 4 Laulauga Tausaga 52.33; 5 Julie Lange 52.24

HT Invite (13) 1 Gwen Berry 74.62; 2 Amanda Bingson 72.06; 3 Amber Campbell 71.89; 4 Deanna Price 69.88; 5 Jeneva Stevens 68.95; 6 Heavin Warner 68.05; 7 Brooke Andersen 66.24; 8 Jessica Ramsey 65.93; 9 Lauren Stuart 63.98; 10 Janeah Stewart 63.10; 11 Valarie Allman 58.22; HT Coll (13) 1 Brianna Smith 60.38; 2 Jacky Chastetler 59.26; 3 Annika Larsson (swe) 58.22

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun