@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Tuesday, February 14, 2017

Ostrava (Czech Republic), 14.2.2017 (indoor)


Ostrava (Czech Republic), 14.2.2017 (indoor)

Men

60m 1 Andrew Fisher (brn) 6.57; 2 Kim Collins (skn) 6.58; 3 Everton Clarke (jam) 6.58 (6.57 1h2); 4 Eric Cray (phi) 6.65; 4 Ján Volko (svk) 6.67; 6 Zdenek Stromsik 6.70; 7 Jan Veleba 6.73 (6.73 4h1); 8 Bee Jay Lee (usa) 6.83 (6.78 4h2); in heats: Jakub Matus (svk) 6.79 5h2; Stepan Hampl (99) 6.80 6h2; Sheldon Mitchell (jam) 6.80 5h2; Volodymyr Suprun (ukr) 6.80 6h2; Dominik Zalesky 6.82 7h2

300m h1 1 Bralon Taplin (grn) 31.97; 2 Pavel Maslak 32.19; 3 Rafal Omelko (pol) 32.73; 4 Kyle Clemons (usa) 33.78; h2 1 Rabah Yousif (gbr) 33.59; 2 Lukasz Krawczuk (pol) 33.60; 3 Jan Tesar 33.67; 4 Vit Muller 33.90

400m Martin Kucera (svk) 47.67

1.500m 1 Tamas Kazi (hun) 3.40.62; 2 Timo Benitz (ger) 3.40.66; 3 Dawit Wolde (eth) 3.40.89; 4 Fouad El Kaam (mar) 3.41.02; 5 Andreas Vojta (aut) 3.42.74; 6 Jozef Repcik (svk) 3.42.79; 7 Jan Fris 3.43.72; 8 Vasyl Koval (ukr) 3.47.34; 9 Jozef Pelikan (svk) 3.47.69

3.000m 1 Szymon Kulka (pol) 8.00.08; 2 Jakub Zemanik 8.03.60; 3 Roman Kwiatkowski (pol) 8.08.52

PV 1 Emmanouil Karalis (99) 5.60; 2 Michal Balner 5.40; Jan Kudlicka 5.40; 4 Ivan Horvat (cro) 5.40; 5 Bokai Huang (chn) 5.30; 6 Robert Renner (slo) 5.20

SP 1 Konrad Bukowiecki (pol) 21.15; 2 David Storl (ger) 20.97; 3 Tomas Stanek 20.69; 4 Franck Elemba (cgo) 20.52; 5 Ladislav Prasil 20.19; 6 Jakub Szyszkowski (pol) 20.02; 7 Mesud Pezer (bih) 19.95; 8 Martin Novak 18.57

Women

60m 1 Gayon Evans (jam) 7.20; 2 Andrea Purica (ven) 7.20; 3 Jessica Warren-Young (usa) 7.22; 4 Rosangela Santos (bra) 7.29; 5 Klara Seidlová 7.33; 6 Viktoriya Kashcheyeva (ukr) 7.37; 7 Barbora Prochazková 7.37; 8 Hrystyna Stuy (ukr) 7.45 (7.43 4h2); in heats: Jana Slaninová 7.53 5h1; Nikola Bendová 7.53 6h1; Marcela Pirková 7.54 5h2; Mariya Mokrová (ukr) 7.57 6h2

400m h1 1 Zuzana Hejnová 51.96; 2 Sara Slott Petersen (den) 52.87; 3 Denisa Rosolová 53.02; 4 Iveta Putalová (svk) 53.14; 5 Marcela Pirková 54.28; h2 1 Justyna Swiety (pol) 52.73; 2 Verone Chambers (jam) 53.49; 3 Kaliese Spencer (jam) 53.81; 4 Zdenka Seidlová 55.40

800m Alena Ulrichová 2.05.54

1.500m 1 Axumawit Embaye 4:06.68; 2 Luiza Gega (alb) 4.08.26; 3 Fantu Worku Taye (eth) 4.08.56; 4 Rabab Arrafi (mar) 4.08.76; 5 Renata Plis (pol) 4.09.48; 6 Simona Vrzalová 4.10.04; 7 Winny Chebet (ken) 4.11.45; 8 Diana Mezulianiková 4.11.53; 9 Ophelie Claude-Boxberger (fra) 4.17.56; 10 Denise Krebs (ger) 4.17.58; 11 Elisa Bortoli (ita) 4.18.39; 12 Karolina Giza (pol) 4.18.86

60mh 1 Hanna Plotitsyna (ukr) 7.99; 2 Jasmin Stowers (usa) 8.05; 3 Sharona Bakker (ned) 8.20 (8.13 1h1); 4 Raven Clay (usa) 8.20; 5 Lucie Koudelová 8.22; 6 Katerina Cachová 8.24; 7 Tiffani McReynolds (usa) 8.35 (8.14 2h2); 8 Hanna Chubkovtsova (ukr) 8.49 (8.42 4h1); in heats: Stanislava Lajcaková (svk) 8.43 5h1; Tereza Vokalová 8.54 6h1

HJ 1 Michaela Hrubá (98) 1.90; 2 Yuliya Chumachenko (ukr) 1.88; 3 Inika McPherson (usa) 1.83; 4 Tatiana Dunajska (svk) 1.80; 5 Eliska Klucinová 1.80

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun