@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Wednesday, March 30, 2016

Mar del Plata (Argentina), 29.3.2016 -Torneo Hugo Mario La Nasa-


Mar del Plata (Argentina), 29.3.2016 -Torneo Hugo Mario La Nasa-

Men

400mh 1 Yeison Rivas (col) 51.35; 2 Alfredo Sepulveda (chi) 51.36; LJ 1 Jorge McFarlane (per) 7.40 (1.5); 2 Julián Cherit 7.39 (1.1); SP 1 Germán Lauro 19.54; 2 Nicolás Martina 17.63; 3 Luis González (bol) 17.50

Women

100m (-1,3) 1 Marisol Landazuri (ecu) 11.57; 2 Nercely Soto (ven) 11.90; 800m 1 Carolina Lozano 2.05.44; 2 Mariana Borelli 2.08.71; HT 1 Jennifer Dahlgren 67.32; 2 Eli Yohana Moreno (col) 62.73; 3 Daniela Gómez 58.35; 4 Carla Michel (bra) 58.02; JT Bárbara López 49.92

Sato (Algeria), 26.3.2016 -Grand Prix F.A.A.-


Sato (Algeria), 26.3.2016 -Grand Prix F.A.A.-

Men

200m (nwi) Skander Djmil Athmani 21.05; 400m Soufiane Bouhadda 47.94; LJ Abderahman Khezour 7.40 (0.4)

Women

400m Souhier Bouali 53.60

Campinas (Brazil), 26-27.3.2016


Campinas (Brazil), 26-27.3.2016

Men

100m (26) (7.7) 1 Ricardo Mario de Souza 10.29; 2 Eric Sigaki Martins de Jesus 10.34; 3 Jose Eduardo de Abreu Rodrigues 10.46 (10.42 (8.7) 1h4); 4 Raoni de Paula Amaral 10.51 (10.47 (8.7) 2h4); in heats: Alan Caiqui Madoglio 10.50 (7.9) 1h3; 100m u20 (26) (3.9) 1 Rogerio Welllington Souza Novaes 10.49; 2 Luca da Silva dos Santos 10.49; 3 Felipe Bardi dos Santos 10.55 (10.54 (8.8) 2h2); 4 Luis Henrique Sena Vieira 10.57; in heats: Luis Gustavo Silva Nepomuceno 10.50 (8.8) 1h2; 200m (27) (-0,9) Gabriel Oliveira Constantino 21.36 (21.00 (0.7) 1h1); in heats: Eric Sigaki Martins de Jesus 21.41 (0.7) 2h1; Ricardo Mario de Souza 20.99 (9.1) 1h2; 800m (27) 1 Lutimar Abreu Paes 1.48.23; 2 Fabiano Peçanha 1.48.84; 3 Diomar Noemio de Souza 1.49.65; 4 Pedro Roberto da Palma Junior 1.50.77; 1.500m (26) 1 Lutimar Abreu Paes 3.47.99; 2 Andre Alberi de Sanatna 3.48.78; 110mh (26) (6.8) 1 Eduardo dos Santos Rodrigues de Deus 13.72; 2 Matheus Facho Inocencio 13.95; 3 Matheus Nunes Rocha 13.95; 4 Silvio Henrique de Souza 14.08; in heats: Gabriel Oliveira 13.76 (2.1) 2h1; Eder Antonino Souza 13.90 (4.8) 1h2; 110mh u20 (0,99m) (26) (5.0) 1 Heitor Roque coleho 14.00 (13.83 (3.1) 1h1); 2 Denner Cordeiro da Silva 14.12; 400mh (27) Marcio Soares Teles 51.97; HJ (27) 1 Talles Frederico Sousa Silva 2.29; 2 Josue Lima da Costa 2.17; LJ (26) Higor Silva Alves 7.71 (1.8); TJ (27) Tulio Bernardo Macedo Alfano Moura 15.83 (-0,5); SP (26) 1 William Denilson Venancio Dourado 18.48; 2 William Braido 18.14; 3 Valdivino Vinicios Almeida Nunes dos Santos 18.10; DT (27) 1 Mauricio Ortega (col) 62.07; 2 Ronald Odair de Oliveira 58.76; DT u20 (1.75 kg) (27) 1 Wellington Fernandes da Cruz Filho 55.49; 2 Cleverson Pereira Oliveira 54.30; DT u18 (1,5 kg) (27) Paulo Henrique de Souza 52.42; HT u18 (5 kg) (26) 1 Alencar Chagas Pereira 68.67; 2 Daniel Alfonso Batista Nunes 62.93; JT (26) Julio Cesar Miranda de Oliveira 76.46

Women

100m (26) (6.9) 1 Tania Ferreira da Silva 11.72 (11.71 (1.3) 1h2); 2 Thaissa Barbosa Presti de Lima 11.82 (11.80 (7.3) 1h1); 100m u20 (26) (3.1) 1 Ana Carolina de Jesus Azevedo 11.83; 2 Javiera Antoninna (chi) 11.89 (11.85 (2.9) 1h1); 200m u20 (27) (0.8) Zileide Cassiano Severino 24.58; 400m A (26) 1 Jailma Sales de Lima 54.02; 2 Kamilla Felix Miranda 54.18; 3 Joelma das Neves Sousa 54.30; 4 Leticia Cherpe de Souza 54.48; 400m B (26) Natalia Oliveira da Silva 54.41; 400m u20 (26) Daysiellen Atla Dias 55.77; 1.500m (26) 1 Juliana Paula Gomes dos Santos 4.24.22; 2 July Ferreira da Silva 4.25.76; 5.000m (26) Joziane da Silva Cardoso 16.41.10; 100mh (26) (4.2) Adelly Oliveira Santos 13.80 (13.67 (2.5) 1h1); HJ (27) Valdileia Martins 1.84; LJ (26) 1 Jessica Carolina Alves dos Reis 6.59 (3.2); 2 Tania Ferreira da Silva 6.49 (2.9); 3 Vanessa Seles Caliari 6.34 (3.2); TJ (27) Tania Ferreira da Silva 13.29 (1.0); SP (26) Geisa Rafaela Arcanjo 17.02; HT (26) 1 Mariana Grasielly Marcelino 60.52; 2 Carla Michel 59.24; 3 Anna Paula Magalhaes 58.60; JT (26) 1 Laila Ferrer Domingos 56.39; 2 Edivania dos Santos Araujo 54.32; 3 Daniella Mieko Nisimura Lorenzon 52.45; 4 Rafaela Torres Gonçalves Dias 50.38

Tuesday, March 29, 2016

Powder Springs -GA- (United States), 26-28.3.2016 -Cobb County Championships- High School


Powder Springs -GA- (United States), 26-28.3.2016 -Cobb County Championships- High School

Men

100m (0.0) Tyler Simmons 10.70; 200m (0.6) Jacob Smith 21.57; 400m Jawan Nobles 47.95 1h4; SP Isaiah Rogers 19.83

Women

100m (3.9) Makenzie Dunmore 11.64; 200m (1.7) 1 Makenzie Dunmore 23.67; 2 Sterling Lester 24.27

St. George (Grenada), 26-28.3.2016 -CARIFTA Games-


St. George (Grenada), 26-28.3.2016 -CARIFTA Games-

Men

Junior

100m u20 (26) (1.4) 1 Nigel Ellis (jam) 10.16; 2 Mario Burke (bar) 10.29; 3 Raheem Chambers (jam) 10.35; 4 Keanu Pennerman (bah) 10.47; 5 Javan Martin (bah) 10.55 (10.48 (2.5) 2h2); 6 Coull Graham (ant) 10.55; 7 Jaquone Hoyte (bar) 10.59; in heats: McKish Compton (vin) 10.60 (1.2) 3h3; 200m u20 (28) (4.5) 1 Akanni Hinslop (tto) 20.89; 2 Keanu Pennerman (bah) 21.03; 3 Coull Graham (ant) 21.05; 4 Mario Burke (bar) 21.14; 5 Loic Prevot (guy/fra) 221.16; 6 Samson Colebrooke 21.19; 7 Jamal Walton (cay) 21.42; 8 Andel Miller (jam) 21.45; 200m heats u20 heats (27) Akanni Hislop (tto) 21.01 (1.4) 1h3; Samson Colebrooke (bah) 21.28 (3.0) 1h1; Coull Graham (ant) 21.30 (1.9) 1h2; Mario Burke (bar) 21.32 (1.9) 2h2; Loic Prevot (guy/fra) 21.33 (1.4) 2h3; Keanu Pennerman (bah) 21.45 (1.9) 3h2; Andel Miller 21.62 (1.9) 4h2; 400m u20 (26) 1 Akeem Bloomfield (jam) 46.01; 2 Jamal Walton (cay) 46.23; 3 Kinard Rolle (bah) 46.88; 4 Loic Prevot (guy(fra) 46.91; 5 Rodney Griffin (isv) 48.33; 6 Ronique Todman (bvi) 48.51; in heats: Sean Bailey (jam) 47.45 1h1; 800m u20 (28) Shevan Parkes (jam) 1.51.76; 110mh u20 (0,99m) (28) (0.9) 1 Rohan Cole (jam) 13.71; 2 Tavonte Mott (bah) 13.81; 3 Shakeem Smith (bah) 14.12; HJ u20 (26) Jermaine Francis (skn) 2.11; LJ u20 (27) 1 Miguel van Assen (sur) 7.66 (0.3); 2 O'Brien Wasome (jam) 7.52 (-1,1); 3 Shown-D. Thompson (jam) 7.45 (-0,3); 4 Che Richards (tto) 7.36 (-1,0); TJ u20 (28) 1 O'Brien Wasome (jam) 16.09 (-0,9); 2 Jordan Scott (jam) 16.01 (0.2); SP u20 (6 kg) (28) 1 Warren Barrett (jam) 19.97; 2 Sanjae Lawrence (jam) 18.89; 3 Josh Hazzard 17.18; DT u20 (1,75 kg) 1 Josh Boateng 57.19; 2 Kevin Nedrick (jam) 53.53; 3 Malik Stuart (bah) 52.18; JT u20 (27) 1 Anderson Peters 78.28; 2 Markim Felix 69.41; 4x100m u20 (27) 1 Jamaica (R. Chambers; R. Cole, A. Miller; N. Ellis) 39.74; 2 Bahamas (K. Pennerman; S. Colebrooke; J. Martin; K. Thompson) 40.27; 4x400m u20 (28) Jamaica (J. James; T. Barrett; N. Brown; A. Bloomfield) 3.10.55

Youth

100m u18 (26) (1.4) 1 Jevaughn Matherson 10.42; 2 Dejour Russell (jam) 10.60; 3 Adell Colthurst (tto) 10.66; 4 Rikkoi Brathwaite (bvi) 10.69; in heats: Jonathan Smith 10.70 (4.3) 1h3; 200m u18 (28) (-1,9) 1 Michael Stephens (jam) 21.43; 2 Tyrlle Edwards (tto) 21.56; 3 Matthew Clarke (bar) 21.75; 4 Kaze Poitier (bah) 21.82; 200m u18 heats (27) Daniel Williams (guy) 21.45 (1.2) 1h4; Kaze Poitier 21.69 (2.4) 1h2; 400m u18 (26) 1 Christopher Taylor (jam) 47.36; 2 Antoni Hoyte-Small (bar) 48.23; 3 Onal Mitchell (tto) 48.72; 800m u18 (28) 1 Jonathan Jones (bar) 1.49.88; 2 Anthony Cox (jam) 1.52.23; 800m u18 heats (27) Jonathon Jones (bar) 1.51.87 1h1; 1.500m u18 (26) Jonathon Jones (bar) 3.57.19; 110mh u18 (0,91m) (28) (3.7) 1 Damion Thomas (jam) 13.32; 2 Branson Rolle (bah) 13.80; 3 Rasheem Brown (cay) 14.05; 4 Ako Hislop (tto) 14.08; 400mh u20 (27) 1 Timor Barrett (jam) 51.79; 2 Rivaldo Leacock (bar) 52.07; 400mh u18 (27) Rasheeme Griffith 52.22; HJ u18 (27) 1 Jyles Etienne (bah) 2.07; 2 Kobe-Jordan Rhooms (jam) 2.06; TJ u18 (26) Enzo Hodebar (gua/fra) 15.12 (1.4); SP u18 (5 kg) (27) 1 Zico Campbell (jam) 17.75; 2 Rasheeda Downer (jam) 17.57; DT u18 (1,5 Kg) (28) 1 Philippe Barnett (jam) 60.44; 2 Roje Stona (jam) 55.30; JT u18 (700g) (26) Tyriq Horsford (tto) 73.00; 4x100m u18 (27) Jamaica (C. Taylor; M. Stephens; D. Russell; J. Matherson) 40.40

Women

Junior

100m u20 (26) (-2,7) 1 Khalifa St. Fort (tto) 11.40 (11.39 (1.2) 1h1); 2 Patrice Moody (jam) 11.68 (11.65 (1.2) 2h1); 3 Brianne Bethel (bah) 11.75 (11.62 (3.2) 1h2); 4 L'Tisha Fahie (bvi) 11.86 (11.71 (3.2) 2h2); 5 Shanice Reid (jam) 11.87 (11.72 (3.2) 3h2); in heats: Nia Jack (isv) 11.70 (1.2) 3h1); Nelda Huggins (bvi) 11.80 (1.2) 4h1; Bliss Soleyn (ant) 11.85 (3.2) 4h2; Nargelis Statia Pieter (cur/ned) 11.89 (1.2) 5h1; 200m u20 (28) (2.4) 1 Sada Williams (bar) 22.72; 2 Jenae Ambrose (bah) 23.39; 3 Kimone Hines (jam) 23.85; 4 Brianne Bethel (bah) 23.93; 5 Nargelis Statia Parker (cur/ned) 24.23; 6 Akia Guerrier (tkc) 24.32; 7 L'Tisha Fahie (bvi) 24.38; 200m u20 heats (27) Sada Williams (bar) 23.12 (-0,8) 1h1; Jenae Ambrose (bah) 23.66 (-0,8) 2h1; Kimone Hines 23.87 (2.0) 1h2; Brianne Bethel (bah) 24.09 (2.0) 2h2; Akia Guerrier (tkc) 24.12 (2.0) 3h2; Nargelis Statia Pieter (cur/ned) 24.37 (-0,8) 3h1; 400m u20 (26) 1 Sada Williams (bar) 52.07; 2 Shaquania Dorsett (bah) 52.50; 3 Tiffany James (jam) 52.70; 4 Semoy Hemmings (jam) 53.89 (53.78 3h2); 5 Tarika Moses (bvi) 54.02 (53.72 2h2); in heats: Kim Rossen (cur/ned) 55.55 3h1; 800m u20 (28) Junelle Bromfield (jam) 2.06.21; 100mh u20 (28) (2.8) 1 Rushelle Burton (jam) 13.36; 2 Sidney Marshall (jam) 13.73; 3 Jeminise Parris (tto) 13.73; 400mh u20 (27) 1 Shannon Kalawan (jam) 56.29; 2 Lakeisha Warner (bvi) 58.14; 3 Nicolee Foster (jam) 58.34; LJ u20 (26) 1 Yanis David (gua/fra) 6.48 (0.0); 2 Jessica Noble (jam) 6.20 (-0,5); TJ u20 (27) Yanis David (gua/fra) 13.13 (-1,5); DT u20 (27) Shanice Love (jam) 52.05; JT u20 (28) Candesha Scott 51.13; 4x100m u20 (27) Jamaica (K. Hines; P. Moody; S. Reid; R. Burton) 44.30; 4x400m u20 (28) Jamaica (S. Wright; S. Hemmings; J. Bromfield; T. James) 3.34.84

Youth

100m u18 (26) (1.0) 1 Kimone Shaw (jam) 11.56; 2 Devine Parker (bah) 11.77; 3 Joella Lloyd (ant) 11.90 (11.85 (2.3) 2h4); 4 Michae Harriott (jam) 11.90; 5 Julien Alfred (lca) 11.90 (11.89 (-0,1) 1h3); in heats: Kenisha Phillips (guy) 11.82 (2.6) 1h1; Jessie Zali (mar/fra) 11.86 (2.6) 2h1; 200m u18 (28) (0.0) 1 Shaniel English (jam) 23.65; 2 Britany Anderson (jam) 23.74; 3 Devine Parker (bah) 23.86; 4 Beyonce DeFreitas (bvi) 23.97; 5 Joella Lloyd (ant) 24.05; 6 Megan Moss (bah) 24.31; 7 Kenisha Phillips (guy) 24.38; 200m u18 heats (27) Beyonce De Freitas (bvi) 24.14 (1.8) 1h4; 400m u18 (26) 1 Stacey-Ann Williams 54.00; 2 Amanda Crawford 54.16; 3 Britni Fountain (bah) 54.68; 4 Sanique Walker (jam) 55.22; 800m u18 (28) Cemore Donald 2.10.66; 100mh u28 (0,76m) (28) (3.9) 1 Dasazay Freeman (jam) 13.44; 2 Sasha Wells (bah) 13.48; 3 Joda Campbell (jam) 13.78 (13.70 (0.6) 1h1); 400mh u18 (27) 1 Shiann Salmon (jam) 59.50; 2 Shanique Walker (jam) 59.60; HJ u18 (26) 1 Shiann Salmon (jam) 1.82; 2 Lamara Distin (jam) 1.77; 3 Sakari Famous (ber) 1.77

Monday, March 28, 2016

Cuenca (Ecuador), 26-27.3.2016 -Grand Prix Suramericano-


Cuenca (Ecuador), 26-27.3.2016 -Grand Prix Suramericano-
Men
100m (26) (0.2) 1 Stanly Del Carmen (dom) 10.33; 2 Andy Martínez (per) 10.44; 3 Sergio Germain 10.55 (10.53 (0.3) 1h2); 200m h1 (-0,5) 1 Stanly Del Carmen (dom) 20.80; 2 Alberth Bravo (ven) 21.11; 3 Andy Martínez (per) 21.29; 4 John Valencia (col) 21.53; h2 (-0,9) Sergio Germain (chi) 21.25; 400m  (26) h1 1 Luguelín Santos (dom) 45.84; 2 Alberth Bravo (ven) 45.85; 3 Fredy Mezones (ven) 45.92; 4 Paulo Herrera (per) 48.32; h3 Luis Saavedra (per) 47.72; 400mh 1 Emerson Chalá 50.5h; 2 Steeven Medina 50.7h; PV (26) José Pacho 5.30; LJ Eduardo Landauta 7.64 (0.6); TJ Alvaro Cortez (chi) 16.43 (0.3); DT Juan José Caicedo 57.77; JT José Escobar 69.34; 10 Kms Walk Cristian Chocho 40.29.71
Women
100m (26) (0.5) 1 Marisol Landazuri 11.26; 2 Isidora Jiménez (chi) 11.45; 3 Nedian Vargas 11.47; 4 Andrea Purica (ven) 11.59; 5 Mariely Sánchez (dom) 11.67; 6 Eliecit Palacios (col) 11.78; 7 María Idrobo (col) 11.84; 200m (0.0) 1 Isidira Jiménez (chi) 23.05; 2 Marisol Landazuri 23.35; 3 Nadian Vargas (ven) 23.46; 4 Mariely Sánchez (dom) 423.93; 5 Genesis Romero (ven) 24.06; 400m (26) Jennifer Padilla (col) 54.52; 100mh (26) (0.5) 1 Brigith Merlano (col) 13.02; 2 Genesis Romero (ven) 13.36; 3 Lina Florez (col) 13.70; LJ 1 Paola Mautino (per) 6.33 (1.9); 2 Yuliana Angulo 6.20 (-0,9); 3 Magdalena Reyes (chi) 6.13 (1.1); TJ 1 Liuba Zaldívar 13.96 (1.9); 2 Mirian Reyes (per) 13.05 (2.4); SP Sandra Lemus (col) 16.88; HT 1 Valeria Chiliquinga 61.82; 2 MayraGaviria (col) 59.10; JT Flor Ruiz (col) 52.40; 10 Kms Walk (26) 1 Erika Sena (bra) 46.03.90; 2 Paola Pérez 46.25.69


San Diego -CA- (United States), 26.3.2015 -Mt. Carmel Invitational- High School


San Diego -CA- (United States), 26.3.2015 -Mt. Carmel Invitational- High School

Men

100m (2.7) Cole Dubots 10.63; 200m (1.1) Michael Norman 20.55; 2 Rashid Shaheed 21.76; 400m 1 Austin Lietz 48.21; 2 Rashid Shaheed 48.47; SP Andrew Cannistraci 18.91; DT Charles Lenford 55.50

Women

100m (2.0) 1 Amanda Van Buren 11.70; 2 Celera Barnes 11.71; 200m (2.2) 1 Celera Barnes 23.89; 2 Amanda Van Buren 23.90; 400m Tierra Robinson-Jones 55.90; LJ Courtney Corrin 6.11 (nwi)

Sunday, March 27, 2016

El Paso -TX- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Springtime Invitational-


El Paso -TX- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Springtime Invitational-

Men

100m (3.6) 1 Darius Mitchell 10.45; 2 Brandon Thomas 10.51; 3 Anthony Wright 10.55; 200m h1 (1.6) 1 Abiola Onakoya (ngr) 20.83; 2 Darius Mitchell 21.03; 3 DeVante Lacy 21.08; 4 Isak Washington 21.28; 5 James Bias 21.37; h2 (3.4) Samson Oghenewegba Nathaniel (ngr) 21.31; 400m 1 Samson Oghenewegba Nathaniel (ngr) 46.86; 2 Héctor Ramirez (mex) 47.84; 3 Asa Guevara (tto) 47.95; 110mh (4.3) Ruebin Walters (tto) 13.74; HJ Jibril Coulibaly (fra) 2.17; LJ 1 Fabian Edoki (ngr) 8.02 (2.3); 2 Derrick Monroe 7.61 (3.0); SP Hezekiel Romeo (tto) 17.77; JT Rasmus Maukonen (fin) 73.64

Women

100m (-0,2) 1 Celiangely Morales (pur) 11.64; 2 Genoiska Cancel (pur) 11.65; 3 Kedisha Dallas (jam) 11.72; 4 Florence Uwakwe (ngr) 11.77; 200m h1 (1.9) 1 Florence Uwakwe (ngr) 23.72; 2 Genoiska Cancel (pur) 23.79; 3 Kedisha Dallas (jam) 23.89; h2 (2.1) Mauricia Prieto (tto) 23.99; 400m 1 Christine Moss (jam) 54.49; 2 Camira Haughton (jam) 54.56; 100mh (1.4) 1 Evonne britton 13.00; 2 Tobi Amusan (ngr) 13.06; LJ Elizabeth Lopez (mex) 6.25 (6.2); SP Portious Warren (tto) 16.11; DT Samantha Hall (jam) 54.77

Fort Collins -CO- (United States), 25.3.2016 -Funn McGraw Quadrangular-


Fort Collins -CO- (United States), 25.3.2016 -Funn McGraw Quadrangular-

Men

200m (1.1) 1 Jordan Charles 21.48; 2 Evan Taylor 21.55; 110mh (1.2) Jordan Charles 14.07; SP Mostafa Hassan (egy) 19.54; DT Casey Malone 54.71

Sacramento -CA- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -American River Invitational and Multis-


Sacramento -CA- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -American River Invitational and Multis-

Men

100m (1.9) 1 Donovan Wallace 10.30, 2 Drelan Bramwell (can) 10.56; 200m (2.1) Drelan Bramwell (can) 21.19; 2 Theon Lewis (tto) and Kianti Gix 21.58; 400m 1 Robert Ellis 47.08; 2 Richard Finical 48.10

Women

100m (2.5) 1 Strangenae Campbell 11.42; 2 Kaylah Robinson 11.79; 200m (-0,3) Meleni Rodney (grn) (98) 24.16; 400m 1 Meleni Rodney (grn) (98) 53.89; 2 Champelle Brown 54.91; 100mh (2.1) Deshaunda Morrison 13.68

Willamette -OR- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Willamette Invitational-


Willamette -OR- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Willamette Invitational-

Men

5.000m Sam Atkin (gbr) 13.57.28; SP David Pless 18.41

Women

1.500m Tara Welling 4.28.11; 5.000m Parkes Kendrick 16.19.93; SP McKenzie Warren 16.35

Wingate -NC- (United States), 25.3.2016 -Wingate Invitational-


Wingate -NC- (United States), 25.3.2016 -Wingate Invitational-

Men

100m (1.1) Taffawee Johnson (jam) 10.57

Women

100m (-0,8) Nikia Squire 11.66

Riverside -CA- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Spring Break Invitational-


Riverside -CA- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Spring Break Invitational-

Men

100m (26) (0.4) Eli Penick 10.59; 400m 1 Tobe Attah 47.67; 2 Justin Parker 48.00; 3 Dylan McCloskey 48.01; 800m Mark Tedder 1.51.43; 110mh (1.0) 1 Lloyd Sicard 13.91; 2 Paul Lyons 14.05; 3 Max Hairston 14.11; DT 1 Jayson Kovar 55.56; 2 James Hubbard 55.24; HT Kody Robison 64.05; Decathlon Herman Day 7.249p (11.06 (1.1); 6.78 (-1,5); 13.87; 1.99; 50.67 - 15.44 (-0,2); 34.78; 4.35; 57.83; 4.59.00)

Women

100m (1.4) Adrian Jones 11.83; 400m 1 Morgan Milbrath 54.43; 2 Asha Giles 54.78; 1.500m 1 Shannon HUgard 4.27.48; 2 Jackie Katzman 4.27.89; 100mh (1.6) 1 Megan George 13.28; 2 Taylor Pegram 13.61; 400mh Taysia Radoslav (can) 58.82; LJ 1 Jordan O'Neal 6.17 (1.8); 2 Ayana Gales 6.09 (1.9); SP 1 Breana Jemison 16.55; 2 Rachel Tice 15.50; HT Vesta Bell 59.17; Heptathlon Riley Cooks 5.569p (13.85 (-1,0); 1.63; 12.55; 24.29 (0.2) - 5.63 (1.5); 44.65; 2.33.31)

Carbondale -IL (United States), 26.3.2016 -Bill Cornell Spring Classic-


Carbondale -IL (United States), 26.3.2016 -Bill Cornell Spring Classic-

Men

100m (2.3) 1 Jamal Robinson 10.60; 2 Warren Hazel 10.62; 3 Christian Ilunga-Matthiesen (ger) 10.64; 400m Nikolai Gall (bar) 47.35; 1.500m 1 Michael Ward (gbr) 3.48.75; 2 Haran Dunderdale (gbr) 3.49.37; HJ Kyle Landon 2.20; SP Josh Freeman 19.19; DT Josh Freeman 53.59; HT Justin Baker 63.73

Women

200m (1.4) Mystique Thompson 24.24; 400m Chrissa Harris 55.01; 400mh Ashanna Hodge 59.88; SP 1 Alexus Scott 16.15; 2 DeAnna Price 16.04; HT 1 DeAnna Price 70.40; 2 Freya Block 60.42

Rome -GA- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Shorter Invitational-


Rome -GA- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Shorter Invitational-

Men

100m (-0,2) Kevin Snead 10.52; 200m (-2,7) Kevin Snead 21.51; 110mh (-2,1) Supan Randeniya (sri) 14.52

Women

200m (-2,2) Ayana Walker 24.17; HT Laura Igaune 66.05

Seattle -WA- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Doris Heritage Distance Festival-


Seattle -WA- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Doris Heritage Distance Festival-

Women

JT Doris Reichert 50.16

San Diego -CA- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Point Loma Nazarene Invitational-


San Diego -CA- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Point Loma Nazarene Invitational-

Men

100m (1.0) Ryan Girk 10.54; 200m (2.4) 1 Ryan Girk 21.30; 2 Tre Albritten 21.49; 400m 1 Marc-Andre Alexandre 46.99; 2 William Lee 47.68, 3 Brian Sommers 48.00; 4 Stirley Jones 48.10; 800m James Randon 1.50.99

Women

100m (2.5) Melanise Chapman 11.62; 200m (2.1) Melanise Chapman 24.30

Phoenix -AZ- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Puma Outdoor-


Phoenix -AZ- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Puma Outdoor-

Men

100m (-0,4) 1 Kirk Wilson and Calesio Newman 10.43; 200m (0.2) Calesio Newman 20.94; 400m William McCaskill 47.48; 400mh Jeshua Anderson 49.34; HJ Samuel Shoultz 2.17; DT 1 Nathaniel Moses 61.09; 2 Chad Wright 58.58; HT Collin Post 65.65

Women

100m (-1,6) Dominique Booker 11.88; 400mh 1 Shakeia Pinnick 57.94; 2 Gianna Woodruff 58.36; PV 1 April Steiner-Bennett 4.50; 2 Tori Pena (irl) 4.40; DT 1 Anna Jelmini 55.38; 2 Kirsty Law 53.14; 3 Laura Bobek 51.28; HT Brooke Andersen 64.47

Annapolis –MD- (United States), 26.3.2016 –Navy Invitational-


Annapolis –MD- (United States), 26.3.2016 –Navy Invitational-

Men

100m (2.5) Jordan Sartor-Francis 10.53

Montevallo -AL- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Falcon Classic-


Montevallo -AL- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Falcon Classic-

Men

200m (-0,5) Dontavius Wright 21.28; 400m 1 Quincy Smith 47.93; 2 Tyler Collins 48.03; HJ Anthony May 2.15; SP 1 Nick Baatz 18.88; 2 Roger Steen 18.73

Women

LJ Jonina Brinson 6.09 (-0,2)

San Luis Obispo -CA- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Cal Poly Invitational-


San Luis Obispo -CA- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Cal Poly Invitational-
Men
800m Derek Thomas 1.51.19; 1.500m Clayton Hutchins 3.50.75; PV John Prader 5.50
Women
1.500m Katie Izzo 4.26.24; 100mh 81.4) Chari Hawkins 13.60; LJ Lindsay Lettow 6.22 (-1,2); DT 1 Stephanie Trafton 60.86; 2 Rachel Warner 53.05

Houston -TX- (United States), 24-26.3.2016 -Victor Lopez Classic-

Houston -TX- (United States), 24-26.3.2016 -Victor Lopez Classic-
HS = High School
Men
100m (26) (-0,1) 1 Leshon Collins 10.36; 2 Jared Jarvis 10.53; 3 Ricky Babineaux 10.55; 4 Tatsuro Suwa (jpn) 10.56; 5 Alistair Clarke (skn) 10.59; 6 Kotaro Taniguchi (jpn) 10.71; 100m HS (26) (1.0) Jace Comick 10.62; 200m (26) Ricky Babineaux 21.03 (-0,4) 1h9; Jacarias Martin 21.06 (0.1) 1h10; Gerald Mills 21.08 (0.1) 2h10; Kotaro Taniguchi (jpn) 21.36 (-0,4) 2h9; Justin Jenkins 21.44 (0.1) 3h10; Johnathan Farqharson (bah) 21.51 (-0,4) 3h9; Kyle Darrow 21.53 (0.1) 4h9; 200m HS (26) (nwi) 1 Shamon Ehiemua 20.92; 2 Jace Comick 21.17; 3 Mykul Mitchell 21.26; 400m (26) h5 Jordan Landburg 47.30; h6 1 Angelo Garland 47.36; 2 Yariel Matute 47.47; 3 David Carrillo 47.53; 4 Eric Pouncy 47.96; 5 Raymund Clarke (97) 48.16; 400m HS (26) John Isom (98) 47.53; 800m (26) Jeffrey Moor 1.49.26 1h5; My'Lik Kerley 1.49.82 1h4; Paul Duffey 1.49.90 2h5; Sorone Baptiste 1.50.04 3h5; Daniel Shelton 1.50.63 4h5; Olandis Johnson 1.50.89 2h4; 1.500m (26) 1 Sam Stabler 3.44.54; 2 Iliass Aouani (ita) 3.49.19; 3 Oliver James 3.49.47; 4 Philipp Baar (ger) 3.49.88; 110mh (26) (1.0) 1 Isaac Williams 13.70; 2 William Gibbs 13.90; 3 Jamele Mason (pur) 13.99; 4 Amere Lattin (97) 14.12; 5 Marcus McWilliams 14.14; 300mh HS (26) Joshua Holman 37.35; 400mh (26) 1 Kerry Gleason 51.64; 2 Jamele Mason (pur) 51.99; PV (26) Cameron Meyer 5.37; LJ (26) 1 Kyle Darrow 7.78 (1.3); 2 Natsuki Yamakawa (jpn) 7.61 (3.0) and 7.58 (0.1); 3 Cameron Burrell 7.58 (0.0); 4 Daiki Oda (jpn) 7.56 (0.7); 5 Devon Breaux 7.50 (0.2); 6 Kirii Matsuzoe (jpn) 7.49 (0.7); TJ (26) 1 Preston Woodard 16.03 (0.8); 2 Muhammad Halim 15.68 (1.6); SP HS (24) Adrian Piperi 21.35; DT HS (26) Gabriel Oladipo 59.45; 4x100m (26) Houston (L. Collins; J. Lewis; J. Arnett; C. Burrell) 39.56
Women
100m (26) (0.7) 1 Kineke Alexander (vin) 11.72; 2 Christy Udoh 11.78; 3 Cache Armbrister (bah) 11.79; 4 Bria Carter 11.82; 100m HS (26) (-0,3) 1 Takyera Roberson 11.83; 2 Kynnedy Flannel 11.87; 200m (26) h10 (-0,4) 1 Christy Udoh 23.81; 2 Erica Alexander 23.97; 3 Echos Blevinc 24.13; h11 (0.0) 1 Lilla McMillan 23.91; 2 Jasmine Blocker 23.97; 200m HS (26) (0.1) 1 Takyera Roberson 23.95; 2 Kynnedy Flannel 24.06; 400m (26) h7 1 Patricia Hall (jam) 51.89; 2 Kineke Alexander (vin) 52.60; 3 Ibukun Mayungbe (ngr) 53.70; 4 Echos Blevins 54.42; h8 1 Ayiana Gaines 54.08; 2 Sarah Shim 55.36; 400m HS (26) 1 Morgan Stewart 54.66; 2 Nikesha Keith 54.96; 3 Creshaun Cresser 55.70; 800m (26) 1 Camry Grisgby 2.09.74; 2 Briana McCall 2.09.76; 1.500m (26) Verity Ockenden (gbr) 4.28.42; 3.000m HS (24) 1 Khayla Patel 9.46.93; 2 Abby Guidry 9.48.21; 5.000m (26) 1 Becky Wade 16.06.51; 2 Mary Davies 16.07.16; 100mh (26) (-1,2) Danielle Demas 13.29; 300mh HS (26) Birexus Hawkins 41.86; 400mh (26) Jessica Duckett 60.02; LJ (26) 1 Yvonne Treviño (mex) 6.34 (0.0); 2 Euphemia Edem (ngr) 6.15 (0.3); SP (26) Claire Uke 16.32; HT (25) 1 Ashley Jenkins 62.12; 2 Cristina Santiago (esp) 52.66

Philadelphia -PA- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Penn Challenge-


Philadelphia -PA- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Penn Challenge-

Men

1.500m Nick Hartler 3.46.34; DT Sam Mattis 61.69

Tempe -AZ- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Pac 12/Big Ten Invitational-

Tempe -AZ- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Pac 12/Big Ten Invitational-
Men
100m (-0,7) 1 Malcolm White 10.36; 2 Khalfani Muhammad 10.52; 3 Isiah Underwood 10.56; 4 Xavier Smith 10.59; 200m h1 (-0,5) 1 Malcolm White 20.84; 2 Ricco Hall 21.31; 3 Oliver Alexandre 21.37; 4 Jacopo Spano (ita) 21.42; h2 (-0,6) 1 Elijah Lucy 21.42; 2 Philip Washington 21.59; 400m Miles Parish 46.61 1h1; Levi Gibson 46.67 2h1; Alexander McElwee 47.38 1h2; Bryce Houston 47.48 3h1; Blake Eichler 47.66 4h1; Markevious Roach 47.68, Tanner Townsend 47.96 3h2; Alex Shisler 47.98 5h1; Philip Washington 48.16 4h2; 800m 1 Daniel Kuhn 1.46.69, 2 Collins Kibet (ken) 1.46.90; 3 Eugene Hamilton 1.47.24; 4 Jordan Hewitt 1.50.93; 1.500m 1 Jonathan Stevens 3.43.70; 2 Rorey Hunter 3.44.20; 3 Mason Ferlic 3.44.67; 4 Ryan Herson 3.45.29; 5 Brennan Munley 3.47.35; 6 Joseph Murphy 3.48.51; 7 Tony Smoragiewicz 3.48.63; 8 Timothy McGowan 3.48.67; 9 Wade Endress 3.48.97; 110mh (0.0) Antoine Lloyd 13.84; 2 Ashtyn Davis 14.04; 3.000m St C J Albertson 8.48.50; TJ Brian Leap 15.76 (0.2); SP 1 Peter Simon (hun) 19.26; 2 Grant Cartwright 18.28; 3 Thomas Anderson 18.28; 4 Aaron Castle 18.25; 5 Willie Morrison 18.22; DT 1 Nick Percy (gbr) 57.89; 2 Kyle Long 56.44; 3 Viktor Gardenkrans (swe) 54.86; 4 Aaron Castle 54.52; HT (25) 1 Nick Percy (gbr) 67.56; 2 Joseph Ellis 64.39, 3 Isaac Dan 64.26; JT (25) 1 Carson Fuller 73.45; 2 Hudson Keffer 69.33
Women
200m (-0,2) Quashira McIntosh 24.24; 400m 1 Sage Watson (can) 52.20; 2 Tatum Waggoner 53.42; 3 Riley Egbula 55.03; 4 Tichina Rhodes 55.12; 5 Karolina Pahlitzsch (ger) 55.51; 800m h1 1 Rebecca Croft (gbr) (97) 2.07.25; 2 Jaimie Phelan (can) 2.07.59; 3 Danielle Pfeifer 2.07.90; 4 Georgia Bell (gbr) 2.08.22; 5 Gina McNamara 2.08.46; 6 Devon Hoppe 2.08.62; 7 Jen Owen 2.09.28; 8 Erin Wiley 2.09.59; h2 1 Jordyn Colter 2.08.67; 8 Nuria Tió (esp) 2.08.70; 3 Hannah Benoit-Bucher 2.09.69; 1.500m 1 Shanno Osika 4.20.08; 2 Bethan Knights (gbr) 4.20.83; 3 Chelsey Totten 4.21.26; 4 Laura Addison 4.21.90, 5 Charlotte Prouse (can) (97) 4.22.15; 6 Isobel Batt-Doyle (aus) 4.22.40; 7 Holly Petrusson 4.22.95; 8 Brenna Calder 4.23.03; 9 Claire Borchers 4.27.74; 10 Sarah Jane Underwood 4.29.35; 5.000m (25) 1 Marissa Williams 16.25.52; 2 Sydney Gray 16.39.01; 100mh (0.9) Chanel Freeman 13.35; 400mh Jasmine Barge 58.40; PV Elizabeth Quick 4.13; LJ 1 Tierra Williams 6.21 (nwi); 2 Dannielle Gibson 6.10 (0.2); TJ Dannielle Gibson 13.00 (0.2); SP 1 Rachel Fatherly 16.96; 2 Maggie Ewen 16.10; 3 Alyssa Robinson 15.93; 4 Obeng Marfo (can) 15.63; DT 1 Maggie Ewen 51.72; 2 Kendall Mader 51.51; HT (25) 1 Laura Schroeder 63.45; 2 Maggie Ewen 62.24; JT (25) Sarah Firestone 51.98





Orlando -FL- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -UCF and Bill Stamper Elite Invitational-


Orlando -FL- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -UCF and Bill Stamper Elite Invitational-
Men
100m h1 (0.0) 1 Walter Dix 10.26; 2 Michael Mathieu (bah) 10.35; h2 (-0,1) Lavardo Smith (bah) 10.51; 200m h1 (0.0) 1 Walter Dix 20.50; 2 Gabor Pasztor (hun) 21.02; 3 Eric Moate 21.18; 5 Trevorvano Mackey (bah) 21.51; h2 (nwi) 1 Caleb Cross 21.55; h3 (0.5) 1 Selim Nurudeen (ngr) 21.38; 2 Angelo Cabrera 21.54; h4 (nwi) Lavardo Smith (bah) 21.56; 400m 1 Gabor Pasztor (hun) 47.01, 2 Stephen Newbold (bah) 47.18; 3 Isaiah Smith 47.66; 4 Talyn Washington 47.90; 5 Jamari Smith 48.32; 110mh (0.0) 1 Jason Richardson 13.42; 2 Deuce Carter 13.52; 3 Caleb Cross 14.06; 400mh McDaniel Olivier (hai) 52.72
Women
200m (0.0) Alissa Williams 23.89; 400m Ashley Jocelyn 54.20; 100mh (0.0) Sherrelle Joran 13.57; HT (25) Chelsea Gobourne 58.23

Lafayette -LA- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Louisiana Classic-


Lafayette -LA- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Louisiana Classic-

Men

100m (26) (1.2) 1 Jaylen Bacon 10.31; 2 Rafael Scott 10.42; 200m (0.6) 1 Jamael McTear 20.84; 2 Bentrell McGee 20.97; 3 Desmond Mapps 21.00; 4 Jaylen Bacon 21.31; 5 Michael McGruder 21.32; 400m (26) 1 Jamael McTear 47.60; 2 Mark Watts 47.79; 800m (26) Julian Parker 1.49.64; 110mh (26) (1.9) Ryan Fontenot 13.70; 400mh (26) Mychal Word 51.74; PV (26) Sean Collins 5.35; TJ (26) Roelf Pienaar (rsa) 15.75 (-0,4); SP (26) Kevin Farley 17.96; DT (26) Jean-Louw Kotze (rsa) 57.33; HT (25) 1 Eric Flores 69.49; 2 Justin Victor 63.20; 3 Zach Blahnik 61.17; 4 Renaldo Frechou (rsa) 60.78; 5 Jan-Louw Kotze (rsa) 59.45; 6 Cristian Ravar (esp) 58.45

Women

100m (26) (0.1) Kristina Knott 11.64; 200m (0.5) Kristina Knott 23.80; 800m (26) Charlene Lipsey 2.04.28; 100mh (26) (2.0) Alexia Fortenberry 13.52; PV (26) Morgann Leleux 4.20

Los Angeles -CA- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Power Conference Cardinal-

Los Angeles -CA- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Power Conference Cardinal-
Men
100m (26) (0.6) 1 Charles Anumnu 10.40; 2 Adoree Jackson 10.41; 3 Michael Timpson 10.54; 4 Zack Bilderback 10.56; 5 Carlton Anumnu 10.58; 200m h1 (0.9) 1 Ryan Clark 20.86; 2 Charles Anumnu 20.91; 3 Senoj-Jay Givans 20.95; 4 Carlton Anumnu 21.27; h2 (2.0) Champ Page 21.45; 400m (26) h1 1 Ricky Morgan 45.54; 2 Kunle Fasasi (ngr) 45.76; 3 Nick Gray 46.16; 4 Christopher Irvin 47.39; 5 Nick Uruburu 47.45; h2 Alexander Rohani 48.14 1h2; 800m Jared Fleming 1.50.69; 110mh (26) (-0,1) Yanick Hart (jam) 14.08; 400mh (26) 1 Eric Futch 49.45; 2 Byron Robinson 49.48; 3 T J Holmes 51.44; 4 Antonio Blanks 52.26; HJ (26) Randall Cunningham 2.23; LJ (26) 1 Adoree Jackson 7.89 (4.1) and 7.82 (1.9); 2 KeAndre Bates 7.77 (-0,2); 3 Zack Basile 7.69 (2.6); 4 Dominic Smallwood 7.63 (4.2); SP (26) 1 J C Murasky 19.45; 2 Nicholas Ponzio 18.97; 3 Mattew Katnik 18.40; 4 Nathan Bultman 18.01; DT (25) Nicholas Ponzio 53.76; HT (25) Anders Eriksson (swe) 70.46; JT (26) 1 Bill Stanley 72.98; 2 Fabian Jara (par) 65.65
Women
100m (26) h1 (1.2) 1 Shayla Sanders 11.13; 2 Teahna Daniels 11.21; 3 Deanna Hill 11.29; 4 Courtney Okolo 11.53; 5 Destinee Brown 11.60; 6 Caitland Smith 11.74; 7 Aliyah Everson 11.74; h2 (2.2) Shania Collins 11.66; 200m (26) h1 (0.1) 1 Shayla Sanders 22.77; 2 Morolake Akinosun 22.83; 3 Tynia Gaither 23.37; 4 Caitland Smith 23.98; h2 (0.4) 1 Shania Collins 23.86; 2 Zola Golden 24.17; 400m (26) h1 1 Jaide Stepter 50.91; 2 Kendall Ellis 52.45; 3 Sonikqua Walker 52.47; 4 Sharrika Barrett 53.85; 5 Taylor Sharpe 53.96; 6 Zola Golden 55.14; 7 Raquel Tjernagel (can) 55.51; h2 1 Karrington Winters 54.11; 2 Aisha Cavin 54.40; 3 Cameron Pettigrew 54.79; 4 Martha Sam (97) 55.13; 800m (26) 1 Chris-Ann Gordon (jam) 2.06.81; 2 Rachel Weber 2.09.37; 1.500m 1 Tammy Berger 4.27.83; 2 Rebekah Ent 4.29.41; 3 Katerina Berdousi (gre) 4.31.74; 100mh (26) h1 (0.3) 1 Jasmyne Graham 13.27, 2 Alexis Franklin 13.41; 3 Ashley Miller 13.44; 4 Skylar Ross-Ransom 13.46; 5 Chantel Ray 13.51; 6 Kimani Rushing 13.65; h2 (1.1) Mobolaji Adeokun 13.42; 400mh (26) 1 Ariel Jones 56.55; 2 Claudia Francis 57.11; 3 Amalie Iuel (nor) 57.33; 4 Alexis Franklin 58.24; 5 Melissa Gonzalez 58.54; HJ (26) Amalie Iuel (nor) 1.71; LJ (26) Darrielle McQueen 6.35 (0.8); SP (26) 1 Lloydricia Cameron 16.33; 2 Tanya Sapa 15.75; 3 Tera Novy 15.62; DT (25) 1 Tera Novy 57.86; 2 Lauryn Caldwell 51.72; 3 Lloydricia Cameron 51.64; HT (25) 1 Jayla Bostic 61.06; 2 Sade Olatoye 58.44; JT (26) Marija Vucenovic (srb) 54.05; 4x100m (26) 1 Texas (T. Daniels; C. Okolo; S. Collins; M. Akinosun) 43.55; 2 USC (A. Faulknor; D. Hill; D. Brown; T. Gaither) 43.62; 4x400m (26) USC (K. Ellis; A. Iuel; J. Stepter; C. Pettigrew) 3.29.73; 2 Florida (R. Reynolds; K. Jefferson; S. Barnett; T. Sharpe) 3.30.07

San Diego -CA- (United States), 24-26.3.2016 -Aztec Invitational-


San Diego -CA- (United States), 24-26.3.2016 -Aztec Invitational-

Men

100m (26) (2.8) 1 Aaron Thurber 10.34; 2 Jamiel Trimble 10.42; 3 Zac Johnson 10.46; 200m (26) (1.3) 1 Tatenda Tsumba (zim) 21.05; 2 Zac Johnson 21.08, 3 Lorenzo Larry 21.13; 200m (2.9) Tatenda Tsumba (zim) 21.41; 400m (26) 1 Taylor Ros 47.32; 2 Josh Ralston 47.51; 1.500m (26) Shyan Vaziri 3.47.54; 400mh (26) 1 Khallifah Rosser 49.55; 2 Eric Lund 50.84; 3 Myles McDonald 51.55; 400mh (25) 1 Eric Lund 50.84; 2 Myles McDonald 51.94; HJ (26) 1 Zachary Blackham 2.20; 2 Darius Purcell 2.15; 3 Khalil Henry 2.15; PV (26) 1 Victor Weirich and Cale Simmons 5.48; 3 Jospeh Uhle 5.28; 4 Derick Hinch 5.28; PV (25) Michael Woepse 5.20; LJ (26) Ted Hooper 8.01 (2.5); SP (26) 1 Mario Cota (mex) 18.11; 2 Riley Budde 18.11; DT (26) 1 Niklas Arrhenius (swe) 62.01; 2 Mario Cota (mex) 59.66; 3 Riley Budde 55.37; 4 Carlos Valle (bra) 55.32; DT (25) Niklas Arrhenius (swe) 60.57

Women

100m (26) (1.7) 1 Ashley Henderson 11.29; 2 Kendall Baisden 11.54; 100m (25) (2.8) Ashley Henderson 11.72; 200m (26) (-1,7) 1 Ashley Henderson 23.16; 2 Laswon Lekeisha 23.38, 3 Kendall Baisden 23.46; 800m (26) Ali Eisenbeiss 2.07.58; 1.500m (25) 1 Tori Tsolis 4.23.67; 2 Samantha Murphy (can) 4.25.55, 3 Danielle Shanahan 4.27.61; 4 Kayla De Bondt (aus) 4.30.66; 5 Beatriz García (mex) 4.31.86; 100mh (26) (-1,2) 1 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence 13.44; 2 Melaine Walker 13.52; 3 Sirena Alise 13.61; 100mh (25) 1 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence 13.65; 2 Breanna Leslie 13.72; 400mh (26) 1 Brenna Detra 59.23; 2 Allsion Reaser 59.30; PV (25) 1 Allison Koressel 4.27; 2 Cimran Virdi 4.17; 3 Anginae Monteverde 4.17; 4 Sierra Hansen 4.07; 5 Tiziana Ruiz (mex) 4.07; LJ (26) 1 Chantel Malone (bvi) 6.31 (1.9); 2 Malaina Payton 6.31 (1.9); SP (26) 1 María Orozco (mex) 16.60; 2 Kelsey Card 16.57; DT (26) 1 Kelsey Card 59.31; 2 Tarasue Barnett (jam) 58.99; 3 Liz Podominick 58.31; 4 Brianna Cueva 52.32; DT (25) Madison Pachner 51.35; HT (25) 1 Britney Henry 66.55; 2 Amanda Gricus 60.17; JT (26) Lilian Meurer Siebert (bra) 52.20

San Antonio -TX- (United States), 24-26.3.2016 -Ricardo Romo Invitational-


San Antonio -TX- (United States), 24-26.3.2016 -Ricardo Romo Invitational-

Men

100m (26) (1.2) 1 Emre Barnes 10.12; 2 Maurice Mitchell 10.41; 200m (0.9) 1 Devin Jenkins 20.69; 2 Wil London 21.10; 3 Elijah Morrow 21.13; 4 Jeremy Wariner 21.21; 5 Maurice Mitchell 21.28, 400m (26) 1 Caleb Dickson 47.38; 2 Richard Gary 47.53; 3 Demarcus Porter 47.64; 110mh (26) (1.5) Rhys Phillips 14.00; 400mh (26) 1 Robert Grant 50.21; 2 Jumarcus Shelvin 50.21; 3 Randolph Bermea 50.88;

HJ (26) Ty Anderson 2.15; PV (26) Shawn Barber (can) 5.35; LJ (26) 1 Aaron George 7.73 (2.7); 2 Terrell McClain 7.67 (1.7); DT (26) 1 Jeff Bartlett 57.41; 2 Desmine Hilliard 56.57; HT (25) Fellan McGuigan (irl) 62.66; JT (26) Sam Humphreys 76.64; Decathlon (24-25) 1 Adrian Riley (jam) 7.190p (10.62 (6.7); 6.99 (6.0); 12.20; 1.96; 50.36 - 16.11 (0.3); 41.78; 4.40; 46.80; 5.00.89); 2 Henry Vildosola 7.182p (11.24 (6.7); 7.06 (5.6); 13.16; 1.93; 52.26 - 15.64 (1.3); 40.09; 4.30; 53.89; 4.48.41)

Women

100m (26) (2.1) 1 Kiana Horton 11.31; 2 Aaliyah Brown 11.40; 3 Brenessa Thompson 11.43; 4 Diamond Spaulding 11.44; 5 Justise Dayries 11.51; 200m (26) (2.1) 1 Taylor Bennett 23.23; 2 Krystal Sparling 23.25; 3 Kiana Horton 23.31; 4 Justise Dayries 23.82; 400m (26) 1 Briyahna Desrosiers 53.65; 2 Kerron Stewart (jam) 53.89; 3 Jarra Owens 54.52; 100mh (26) (2.5) Brianna McGhee 13.29; 400mh (26) Kiana Hawn 59.52; HJ (26) Chelsie Decoud 1.80; PV (26) 1 Annie Rhodes 4.45; 2 Anicka Newell 4.30; SP (25) 1 Talore Kelly 16.63; 2 Megan Smith 16.47; 3 Cion Hicks 16.20; 4 Julie Lange 15.72; DT (26) Shelbi Vaughan 59.25; HT (25) Paola Miranda (par) 59.01; JT (26) Audrey Malone 51.76

Rock Hill -SC- (United States), 24-26.3.2016 -Winthrop Invitational-


Rock Hill -SC- (United States), 24-26.3.2016 -Winthrop Invitational-

Men

100m heats (25) Anthony Bynum 10.38 (2.3) 1h3; 200m (26) (-1,2) Waynee Hyman (jam) 21.38; 400m (26) 1 Lennox Willias (jam) 46.99; 2 Brandon Valentine-Parris (vin) 47.12; 3 Randy Curry 47.46; 400m heats (25) Brandon Valentine-Parris (vin) 47.22 1h2; Odou Hazel (tto) 47.53 2h2; Lennox Williams (jam) 47.59 1h1; DT (26) JAson Zahn 54.82; HT (25) 1 Jordan Crayon 66.88; 2 Bryn Cammpbell 65.24

Women

100m (26) (0.4) Trisana Fairweather 11.65; 100m heats (25) Mayah Edwards (jam) 11.73 (2.5) 1h4; Trudy-Ann Richards (jam) 11.74 (2.5) 2h4; 200m (26) (-1,4) Trisana Fairweather 23.77; 200m heats (25) Trisana Fairweather 24.14 (0.4) 1h5; 400m (26) Tovea Jenkins (jam) 53.59; 400m heats (25) Erin Edmond 54.57 1h4; 100mh heats (25) Karel Ziketh (fra) 13.99 (-1,1) 1h1; SP (25) Jamie Sindelar 16.10; HT (25) Marthaline Cooper 64.04

Richmond -VA- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Fred Hardy Invitational-


Richmond -VA- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Fred Hardy Invitational-

Men

100m (2.0) Chris Royster 10.49; 400mh (25) Daniel Ross 52.21

Women

400m Latosha Wallace 54.00; 1.500m (25) Amanda Corbosiero 4.27.16; 400mh (25) 1 Latosha Wallace 57.90, 2 Jernail Hayes 58.33; 3 Heather Smith 59.41

Tallahassee -FL- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -37th Florida State Relays-


Tallahassee -FL- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -37th Florida State Relays-
Men
100m (25) Darryl Haraway (97) 10.34 (0.8) 1h2; Edward Clarke (jam) 10.36 (0.8) 2h2; Tadashi Pinder (bah) 10.45 (0.8) 3h2; Lawrence Crawford 10.48 (0.8) 4h2; Raheem Robinson 10.57 (0.2) 1h1; Robert Wells 10.58 (0.8) 5h2; 100m HS (25) (0.3) Chauncy Smart 10.55; 200m (25) Rodrigo Rocha (bra) 20.91 (-0,1) 1h3; Ahmed Ali 20.99 (-0,1) 2h3; Renny Quow (tto) 21.04 (0.1) 1h2; Robert Wells 21.15 (-0,1) 3h3; Philip Smith (jam) 21.16 (-0,1) 4h3; Alfred Larry 21.33 (0.0) 1h1; Jamal Pitts 21.42 (0.0) 2h1; 400m (25) Alex Amankwah (gha) 46.34 1h1, Juston Waters 46.79 1h2; Rasheed Tatham 47.72 2h2; Lorenzen Burton 47.97 3h2; 1.500m (25) 1 Brandon McBride (can) 3.46.19; 2 Harry Mulenga (zam) 3.48.81; 3 Otniel Teixeira 3.50.55; 4 Andrew Coscoran (irl) 3.51.36; 110mh (25) (-0,2) Roderick Spears 14.03; 400mh (25) 1 Chieh Chen (tpe) 50.63; 2  Vince Castillo 52.20; 2.000m St (25) 1 Zak Seddon 5.38.79; 2 Ricardo Estremera 5.39.25; LJ (26) Stefan Brits (rsa) 7.68 (0.0); SP (25) 1 Kord Ferguson 18.68; 2 Kyle Felpel 18.49; DT (25) 1 Hayden Reed 55.69; 2 Daniel Haugh 55.17; JT (25) 1 Curtis Thompson 81.03; 2 Emron Gibbs 75.04; 3 Thomas Peters 70.44; 4x100m (25) Florida State (R. Robinson; D. Haraway; E. Clarke; A. Moona) 39.41; 2 Mississippi State (L. Crawford; R. Rocha; C. Taylor; P. Smith) 39.60
Women
100m (0.0) Diamond Gause 11.77; 100m (26) (0.1) Alfreda Steele 11.78; 200m (25) (0.1) Jande Pierce 24.23; 400m (25) 1 Mariam Kromah 53.24; 2 Kimari Martin 54.77; 3 Alex Gholston 55.21; 800m (25) 1 Kimberley Ficenec 2.07.68; 2 Kristyn Williams 2.09.56; 1.500m (25) 1 Bridget Blake 4.28.33; 2 Mia Meydrich 4.29.50; 100mh (25) Mulern Jean 13.20 (-0,3) 1h2; Vanessa Clerveaux 13.49 (-0,3) 2h2; Melissa Maree-Farrington (aus) 13.61 (-0,3) 1h1; Ste'yce Mcneil 13.61 (-0,3) 2h2; Nicole Setterington (can) 13.63 (-0,3) 4h2; Tiffany Flynn 13.70 (-0,3) 2h1; 300mh High School (26) Brittley Humphrey 41.93; LJ (25) 1 Erica Bougard 6.24 (nwi); 2 Der'Renae Freeman 6.21 (nwi); SP (25) Haley Teel 15.71; DT (25) 1 Kellion Knibb (jam) 55.60; 2 Gleneve Grange (jam) 53.34; HT (25) 1 Veronika Kanuchová (svk) 65.24; 2 Katja Vangsnes (nor) 59.62

College Park -MD- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Maryland Invitational-


College Park -MD- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Maryland Invitational-

Men

400m 1 Edose Ibadin 47.32; 2 Dahri Jahn-Richardson 47.88; 110mh (1.3) Diego Lyon (chi) 14.59

Women

400mh Lisa Meneau 58.83

Jacksonville -FL- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Spring Break Invitational-


Jacksonville -FL- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Spring Break Invitational-

Men

100m (26) (-0,7) Ernest Wiggins 10.46; 100m heats (25) Ernest Wiggins 10.33 (1.5) 1h6; Paulo Andre Camilo (bra) 10.37 (2.6) 1h12; 200m (25) Bruno de Barros (bra) 20.60 (2.9) 1h1; Jorge Vides (bra) 20.74 (2.9) 2h1; Vitor dos Santos (bra) 20.82 (2.9) 3h1; Josh Davis 21.29 (2.9) 4h1; Kahlim Denmark 21.21 (1.3) 1h2; Khai McLin 21.33 (1.4) 1h8; Demetri Robertson 21.34 (1.5) 1h3; 400m (25) 1 Joshua Hammond 47.11; 2 Braylon Wilkerson 47.98; 3 Edens Thermidor 48.00; 1.500m (25) Nick Morken 3.46.04; 110mh (26) (1.3) Sekou Kaba (can) 14.11; 110mh heats (25) Ryan Brathwaite (bar) 13.78 (-1,4) 1h3; Hideki Omuro (jpn) 13.92 (-1,4) 2h3; 400mh (25) Christopher Gaddist 51.99; LJ (25) 1 Lavon Allen 7.86 (1.2); 2 Mikese Morse 7.49 (0.6); 3 Braxton Drummond 7.48 (1.5); SP (26) Jarez Parks 18.16; DT (26) Jarez Parks 57.95

Women

100m (26) (-0,5) Franciela Davide 11.76; 100m heats (25) Franciela Davide (bra) 11.57 (-0,2) 1h2; 200m (25) Cambrya Jones  23.12 (2.8) 1h1; Brianna Frazier 23.44 (2.8) 2h1; Santina Williams 23.72 (2.8) 3h1; Gloria Asumnu (ngr) 23.80 (2.8) 4h1; Stacey-Ann Smith 23.86 (2.8) 5h1; Jacquelyn Baldwin 23.92 (1.4) 1h2; 400m (25) 1 Santina Williams 54.04; 2 Tatiana Etienne 55.08; 100mh heats (25) Raven Clay 13.42 (-0,8) 1h2; 400mh (25) 1 Noelle Montcalm (can) 57.01; 2 Jennifer Cotten (can) 57.82; 3 Ugonna Ndu (ngr) 57.94; SP (25) Brittany Crew (can) 16.30; DT (25) 1 Majesty Tutson 52.21; 2 Kree Clark 51.72

Nashville -TN- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Black and Gold Invite-


Nashville -TN- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Black and Gold Invite-
Men
100m (0.7) Nicholas Girodat 10.63; 200m h1 (0.5) Nicholas Girodat 21.50; h2 (0.0) Sebastian Feyersinger 21.57; 400m (26) 1 Quamel Prince 47.36; 2 Sebastian Fyersinger 48.00; 3 Chris Walker 48.19; 800m 1 Peter Archibald 1.49.75; ... 4th Corentin Louis (bel) 1.52.24; 1.500m (25) 1 Ben Weisel 3.50.32; 2 Euan Makepeace (gbr) 3.51.37; 3 Alvaro Olmos (esp) 3.51.50; ...5th Corentin Louis (bel) 3.53.54; HJ Jordan Wesner 2.15; SP (25) 1 Raigo Toompuu (est) 18.41; 2 Nick Demaline 18.38; DT 1 Tavis Bailey 61.22; 2 Luke Vaughn 54.49; HT (25) Joe Frye 66.54; JT 1 John Ampomah (gha) 77.59; 2 Tomás Guerra (chi) 74.46; 3 Michael Criticos (aus) 69.21
Women
100m (1.1) Janet Amponsah (gha) 11.80; 200m (1.9) 1 Taylre Whittler 23.87; 2 Tamdra Lawrence 23.94; 3 NaAsha Robinson 24.14; 4 Amber Hugues 24.21; 400m 1 D'Airien Jackson 52.64; 2 Skylar Carpenter 55.15; 800m Maddison Melchionna 2.09.95; ...4th Martina Rodríguez (esp) 2.11.39; 1.500m (25) 1 Katherine Delaney 4.26.07; 2 Cheryl Nolan 4.29.39; 3.000m 1 Carmen Carlos 9.28.97; 2 Lucy Crookes (gbr) 9.33.73; 3 Vanessa Valentine 9.36.30; 100mh (1.2) 1 Amber Hugues 13.46; 2 Clairwin Dameus 13.62; 3 Jayla Stewart 13.65; LJ 1 Clairwin Dameus 6.17 (1.8); 2 Sydney Wright 6.07 (1.1)

Fayetteville -AR- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Arkansas Spring Invitational-


Fayetteville -AR- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Arkansas Spring Invitational-
Men
100m h5 (1.8) 1 Wallace Spearmon 10.30; 2 McKinley West 10.43; 3 Eli Minor 10.48; 4 Anthony Blakely 10.56; 5 Ryan Green 10.57; 6 Kahmari Montgomery 10.57; h4 (2.2) 1 Pierce Vincent 10.40; 2 Chedlin Sagesse 10.51; 3 Demetrius Shelton 10.58; 200m h6 (1.6) 1 Khamari Montgomery 20.86; 2 Alexander Richemond 21.13; 3 Anthony Blakely 21.24; 4 Josh Washington 21.48; h5 (2.8) 1 McKinley West 20.96; 2 Anthony Adderly 21.00; 3 Malik Givens (97) 21.42; 4 Bailey Stewart (nzl) 21.54; h3 (1.9) 1 Karayme Bartley (jam) 21.18; 2 Kymari Gates 21.42; 3 Demetrius Shelton 21.35; h4 (2.9) 1 Pierce Vincent 21.18; 2 Eli Minor 21.23; 400m h3 1 Karayme Bartley (jam) 47.56; 2 Kymari Gates 47.95; h4 1 Jaquez Wilson 48.01; 2 Dameon Morgan 48.06; 800m Alejandro Sánchez 1.51.30; 1.500m 1 Simon Greiner 3.48.17; 2 Andrew Pisechko 3.49.48; 3 sam Dickerson 3.49.82110mh (2.7) 1 Davon Anderson 14.07; 2 Kemar Mowatt (jam) 14.10; 3 Jermaine Jones 14.17; 400mh 1 LaRon Bennett 51.62; 2 Kadeem Williams 52.11; HJ 1 Julian Harvey 2.17; 2 Jha-Naih Perinchief (ber) 2.11; 3 Ken LeGassey 2.11; PV Matthew Ludgwig 5.20; LJ 1 Julian Harvey 7.91 (2.1); 2 Jha-Naih Perinchief (ber) 7.50 (1.2); 3 John Warren 7.48 (3.1); TJ Tony Carodine 15.77 (0.4); SP Kevin Farley 17.96; DT 1 Brian Williams 55.71; 2 Kevin Farley 54.18; HT (25) 1 Dempsey McGuigan (irl) 68.05; 2 Nathan Loe 62.02; JT Reinhard Van Zyl (rsa) 66.30; Decathlon Brad Culp 7.438p (11.03 (0.8); 6.91 (1.1); 13.03; 1.91; 51.75 - 14.92 (2.5); 38.56; 5.10; 51.08; 4.49.10); 2 Lane Austell 7.298p (11.22 (0.8); 6.63 (1.9); 12.27; 1.85; 50.61 - 14.89 (2.5); 41.39; 4.70; 51.46; 4.37.89); 3 Derek Jacobus 7.281p (10.93 (0.8); 7.04 (1.2); 12.35; 1.94; 49.61 - 15.81 (2.5); 34.71; 4.30; 51.18; 4.28.88)
Women
100m h5 (0.9) 1 Khadijah Suleiman 11.39; 2 LaQuisha Jackson 11.54; 3 Shannon Ray 11.64; 4 Marissa Kurtimah 11.65; 5 Kiara Parker 11.69; 6 Payton Stumbaugh 11.69; 7 Nicole Henderson 11.80; 8 Carly Carper 11.88; h4 (1.5) 1 Eboni Cody 11.42; 2 Breanna Tate 11.54; 3 Asha Cave 11.76; 4 Maya Cody 11.84; 200m h6 (3.9) 1 Taylor Ellis-Watson 22.70; 2 Khadijah Suleiman 23.37; 3 Payton Stumbaugh 23.48; 4 Shavonne Husbands 23.59; 5 Breanna Tate 23.62; 6 Shannon Ray 23.75; h5 (2.3) 1 Kiara Parker 23.81; 2 Daina Harper 24.06; 3 Kiannah Alexander 24.15; 4 Kelsey Herman 24.16; h4 (2.0) Nicole Henderson 23.98; 400m 1 Chrishuna Williams 53.47; 2 Rian Robinson 54.65; 3 Jessica Oranika 55.15; 800m 1 Anna Boyert 2.09.01; 2 Taylor Corder 2.09.07; 1.500m 1 Dominique Scott (rsa) 4.15.61; 2 Devin Clark 4.24.39; 3 Valerie Reina 4.26.34; 4 Regan Ward 4.28.29; 5 Abbie Hetherington (gbr) 4.29.62; 6 Aurora Dybedokken (nor) 4.30.58; 7 Valeska Halamicek 4.30.66; 3.000m Sydney Brown 9.37.64; 100mh h3 (1.2) 1 Alex Gochenour 13.21; 2 Taylor Larch-Miller 13.23; 3 Taliyah Brooks 13.24; 4 Mary Young 13.74; ...6th Oarabile Babolayi (bot) 14.06; h2 (1.4) 1 Kelsey Herman 13.33; 2 Valerie Thames 13.70; 400mh h4 1 Brianna Swinton 59.04; 2 Leigha Brown 59.06; 3 Valerie Thames 59.10, 4 Damajahnee Birch 59.49; h3 Virginia Hill 59.86; PV 1 Alexis Weeks 4.50; 2 Victoria Weeks 4.30; 3 Lindsey Murray 4.20; 4 Megan Zimlich 4.10; 5 Desiree Freier 4.10; LJ 1 Kelsey Herman 6.19 (2.0); 2 Annastacia Foorester 6.07 (1.8); SP 1 Raven Saunders 18.15; 2 Chase Ealey 17.71; 3 Jenaeh Steewart 16.26; DT 1 Raven Saunders 55.75; 2 Cecylia Johnson 52.38; HT (25) Raven Saunders 56.91; ...4th Aina Maartensson (swe) 51.99; JT Ayesha Champagnie (jam) 47.11; 4x100m Mississippi (N. Henderson; S. Ray; B. Tate; K. Suleman) 44.40

Arlington -TX- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Bobby Lane invitational-


Arlington -TX- (United States), 26.3.2016 -Bobby Lane invitational-
Men
100m h8 (1.8) 1 Clayton Vaughn 10.20; 2 Cordero Gray 10.22; Quentin Butler 10.32; 4 Amir James 10.36, 5 Traveyon Armstrong 10.42; 6 Micha Larkins 10.43; 7 Quinn-Lee Ralph 10.44; h7 (2.6) 1 Moriba Morain (tto) 10.40; 2 Woodrow Randall 10.44; 3 Oraine Palmer (jam) 10.51; 4 Deon Hope (bar) 10.54; 5 Kameron Cowan 10.54; h5 (2.2) Phillip Redrick 10.51; h6 (1.6) 1 Justin Joe 10.54; 2 Collin Heard 10.58; 200m h9 (2.9) 1 Amir James 20.78; 2 Marcus Boyd 20.82; 3 Quinn-Lee Ralph (tto) 21.03; 4 Jeremy Hicks 21.09; 5 Harvey McSwain 21.51; h8 (2.1) 1 Clayton Vaughn 20.87; 2 Collin Heard 21.05; 3 Traveyon Armstrong 21.07; 4 Moriba Morain (tto) 21.20; 5 Woodrow Randall 21.52; h7 (2.3) 1 Javier López (esp) 21.33; 2 Justin Joe 21.42; h6 (3.1) Connor Bey 21.34; 200m College (2.5) 1 Wayne Bennett 20.91; 2 Lindy Raney 20.96; 3 Reggie Garner 21.03; 4 Marcus Santi 21.47; 400m h7 1 Takeshi Fujiwara (jpn) 46.20; 2 Luis Pérez (pur) 47.15; 3 Jerrel Wilson 47.72; 4 Darius Statham 47.83; 5 Lance Andrews 48.08; 6 Erik Martinsson (swe) 48.50; h3 Marbeq Edgar (lca) 48.01; h5 Brenden wallace 48.28; h6 Gilson Umunnakwe 48.38; 800m 1 Marbeq Edgar (lca) 1.51.33; 2 Michal Idziak (pol) 1.51.55; 110mh (3.7) 1 Javier López 13.56; 2 Tramaine Maloney 13.94; 3 Jon McDowell 13.97; HJ 1 Roland Sales 2.15; 2 Jeron Robinson 2.15; 3 Eddie wilcox 2.15; PV Jordan Yamoah 5.30; LJ Aaron Williams 7.6 (-0,7); TJ 1 Aaron Williams 15.78 (1.0); 2 DeVontae Steele 15.58 (0.0); DT 1 Charles Sammons 56.94; 2 Richard Cervantes 54.15; HT Charles Nguyen (can) 61.17; JT Asael Arad (isr) 62.71
Women
100m h7 (1.3) 1 Latessa Johnson 11.52; 2 Stephanie Kalu 11.72; Kiara Henry 11.77; 4 Plaserae Johnson 11.78; 5 Craishia Washington 11.80; 6 Kristina Griffin 11.81; h5 (2.4) 1 DeAijha Hicks-Boyce 11.65; 2 Jermeka McBride 11.70; h6 (2.4) Leya Buchanan 11.78; 200m Kaina Martinez (biz) 23.69 (3.3) 1h9; Ama Pipi (gbr) 23.71 (0.3) 1h10; Leya Buchanan 24.17 (3.3) 2h9; Jermeka McBride 24.22 (0.3) 2h10; Plaserae Johnson 24.27 1h8; 400m 1 Daunicia Demerson 54.49; 2 Payton Baker 54.91; 3 Kaina Martinez (biz) 55.28; 800m 1 Holly Archer (gbr) 2.09.29; ...4th Anamarija Petters (cro) 2.14.87; 1.500m Karoline Skatteboe (nor) 4.34.52; 2 Katelyn Hayward (can) 4.35.45; ...4th Agnes Sjostrom (swe) 4.39.05; 100mh h5 (3.5) 1 Jessica Flax 13.34; 2 Deborah John (tto) 13.39; 3 Chastity Stewart 13.47; h4 (1.7) 1 Olivia Haggerty 13.67; 2 Janiel McDonald 13.80; 400mh Chastity Stewart 60.21; LJ Crystal Manning 6.28 (1.0); TJ Crystal Manning 13.85 (0.6); SP Tochi Nlemchi 15.73; DT Rechelle Bessard 52.61; 4x100m Oklahoma (A. Pipi; D. Demerson; D. S. Roberson; L. Buchanan) 44.55

Raleigh -NC- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Raleigh Relays-


Raleigh -NC- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Raleigh Relays-

Men

100m (26) (1.0) 1 Quashawn Cunningham 10.38; 2 Trevor Graham 10.43; 3 Marquett Simmons 10.49; 4 Jonathan Addison 10.58; 5 Dennison Long 10.58; 100m heats (25) Sean McLean 10.13 (3.1) 1h1; Trevor Graham 10.25 (3.1) 2h1; Marquett Simmons 10.30 (4.4) 1h3; Quashawn Cunningham 10.34 (2.2) 1h2; Christopher Belcher 10.43 (3.1) 3h1; Dennison Long 10.45 (2.2) 2h2; Jeremy Phillips 10.47 (3.1) 4h1; Jonathan Addison 10.47 (3.1) 5h1; Rodney Rowe 10.49 (3.1) 6h1; James House 10.49 (3.1) 7h1; Frank Quarles 10.52 (3.1) 8h1; Trey Holloway 10.52 (4.4) 2h3; Kenshard Hamilton 10.53 (2.2) 3h2; Delano Davis (bah) 10.54 (4.4) 3h3; Brent Arcenaux 10.54 (1.4) 1h8; Desean White 10.55 (-0,5) 1h4; Christopher Burton 10.56 (4.4) 4h3; Deontae Williams 10.58 (4.4) 5h3; 200m (26) h1 (0.0) 1 Quashawn Cunningham 20.94; 2 Christopher Belcher 21.29; 3 Marquett simmons 21.31; 4 Phoenix Miller 21.41; h2 (0.6) 1 Justin Hamilton 21.07; 2 Shannon Patterson 21.17; h3 (0.7) 1 Rodney Rowe 21.02; 2 Desean White 21.31; 400m (25) Johny Dutch 46.34 1h1; Ceo Ways 46.43 2h1; Josh Edmonds 46.47 3h1; Phoenix Miller 46.97 4h1; Jeffrey Gibson 47.00 5h1; Will Krehnbrink 47.18 1h2; Sergi Torres (esp) 47.66 2h2; George Effah 47.75 6h1; Brian Davis 47.92 1h4; Ryan Kelly 47.96 3h2; Myles Pringle 47.98 1h3; Bernard Freeman 47.98 4h2; Cory Nicholls 47.99 5h2; Joel Roberson 48.05 7h1; DeShawn Bunion 48.18 6h2; 800m (26) Justine Kiprotich (ken) 1.50.29 1h1; Stefano Migliorati (ita) 1.50.61 1h3; O'Neal Wanliss 1.50.78 2h1; 1.500m (25) 1 Clayton Murphy 3.44.57; 2 Justine Kiprotich (ken) 3.45.12; 3 Graham Crawford 3.45.78; 4 Ryan Adams 3.46.32; 5 Daniel García (esp) 3.46.44; 6 Tim Gorman 3.46.70; 3.200m High School (25) Kenny Kneisel 8.57.77; 5.000m (25) h5 1 Alex George (gbr) 13.43.84; 2 Jake Edwards 13.46.28; 3 Sam Penzenstadler 13.47.46; 4 Donnie Cowart 13.48.31; 5 Mark Derrick 13.54.71; 6 Stephen Furst 13.54.99; 7 Steven Flynn 13.55.26; 8 Amon Terer (ken) 13.58.32; 9 Joey Chapin 13.58.35; 10 Nicholas Filipazzo 13.59.17; 11 Troy Roeder 13.59.86; 10.000m (25) 1 Jacob Thomson 29.01.34; 2 Shaun Thompson 29.02.18; 3 Willy Fink 29.04.92; 4 Lawrence Kipkoech (ken) 29.11.00; 5 George Parsons 29.11.87; 110mh (26) (2.1) 1 Adarius Washington 13.67; 2 Nick Anderson 13.95; 3 Trey Holloway 14.03; 4 Marcus Neely 14.10; 110mh heats (25) Adarius Washington 13.68 (1.3) 1h1; Trey Holloway 13.80 (1.3) 2h1; Marcus Neely 13.83 (1.3) 3h1; Shawn Rowe 14.07 (1.3) 4h1; Parker Johnson 14.20 (1.6) 1h3; 400mh (26) 1 Kenny Selmon 51.06; 2 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme (hai) 51.32; HJ (25) Trey McRae 2.25; PV (25) Sean Young 5.30; LJ (25) 1 Jonathan Addison 7.84 (0.7); 2 Frank Quarles 7.84 (0.7); 3 Dejon Wilkinson 7.50 (0.7); SP (25) Yao Adantor (tgo) 17.55; DT (25) Quincy Wilson (tto) 57.04; HT (26) 1 Andy Fryman 67.31; 2 Justin Welch 63.90; 3 Charlie Ionata 63.03; 4 Stevan Veselinovic (srb) 61.49; JT (26) Vincent Rentzsch (ger) 74.28

Women

100m (26) (1.2) 1 Paisley Simmons 11.76; 2 Francena McCorory 11.77; 3 Taylor Anderson 11.80; 4 Madeline Price 11.81; 100m heats (25) Paisley Simmons 11.50 (1.9) 1h1; Francena McCorory 11.55 (1.9) 2h1; Madeline Price 11.65 (1.9) 3h1; Shenel Crooke (skn) 11.67 (1.9) 4h1; Taylor Anderson 11.72 (1.9) 5h1; Gabriele Cunningham 11.74 (3.0) 1h2; Yakira Love 11.83 (2.2) 1h4; Bethany White 11.83 (2.2) 2h4; Asonya Anderson 11.84 (3.0) 2h2; 200m (26) h1 (0.7) 1 Gabrielle Thomas 23.18; 2 India Brown 23.87; 3 Paisley Simmons 24.00; 4 Kayla White 24.06; h2 (1.2) Madeline Price 23.99; 400m (25) Yanique Haye-Smith (jam) 54.22 1h1; Tyra Reid 54.77 1h3; Jennifer Meech 54.79 2h1; 800m (26) 1 Emily Richards 2.07.50; 2 Megan Moye 2.07.67; 3 Hannah Segrave 2.07.98; 1.500m (25) 1 Caroline King 4.15.91; 2 Paige Kouba 4.16.46; 3 Chanelle Price 4.17.59; 4 Elizabeth Whelan (can) 4.21.32, 5 Aynslee van Graan (rsa) 4.22.11, 6 Rachel DaDamio 4.24.85; 7 Danielle Winslow 4.25.72; 5.000m (25) h5 1 Allie Buchalski 16.11.71; 2 Hannah Wittman 16.13.06; 3 Samantha Hamilton 16.19.24; 4 Dana Giordano 16.19.65; 5 Josette Norris 16.22.08; 6 Natalie Tanner 16.23.91; 7 Madelin Talbert 16.26.22; 8 Kelsie Schwartz 16.26.24; 9 Henna Rustami 16.33.69; 10 Victoria Voronko (rus) 16.37.77; in heat 4 Kyla Van Graan (rsa) 16.42.87; 10.000m (25) 1 Rachele Schulist 34.12.23; 2 Alexis Wiersma 34.12.41; 3 Veronica Eder 34.17.59; 4 Tristin Van Ord 34.19.36; 5 Kathleen Stewart 34.26.52; 100mh (26) (0.0) 1 Alexis Perry 13.23; 2 Teddi Maslowski 13.65; 3 Tia-Adana Belle (tto) 13.73; 4 Sydney Griffin 13.78; 100mh heats (25) Alexis Perry 13.18 (0.2) 1h1; Tia-Adana Belle (bar) 13.47 (3.5) 1h2; Teddi Maslowski 13.74 (0.2) 2h1; Sydney Griffin 13.76 (0.2) 3h1; Natisha Dixon 13.78 (0.2) 4h1; Emily Renna 13.79 (3.5) 2h2; 400mh (26) Jennifer Esposito 58.01; 3.000m St (25) 1 Katie Landwehr 10.14.99; 2 Taylor Austin 10.18.28; ...4th Tereza Novotna (rus) 10.28.05; PV (26) 1 Madison Heath 4.30; 2 Megan Clark 4.30; LJ (25) 1 Shakinah Brooks 6.15 (0.6); 2 Alexis Perry 6.09 (0.3); SP (25) Sarah Howard 16.14; HT (26) 1 Brooke Pleger 65.86; 2 Crystal Bourque 62.92; 3 Kayla Padgett 61.35; 4 Jocelyn Williams 59.39; ...7th Stefani Vukajlovic (bih) 54.23

Atlanta -GA- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Yellow Jacket Invitational-


Atlanta -GA- (United States), 25-26.3.2016 -Yellow Jacket Invitational-

Men

100m (-0,1) 1 David Winters 10.46; 2 Avery Hubbard 10.52; 200m h1 (0.3) Tevin Hester 20.60; 2 Ncincilili Titi (rsa) 20.78; 3 Kendel Williams 20.82; 4 Cejhae Greene (ant) 20.89, 5 Evander Wells 21.28; 6 Keenan Brock 21.38; h2 (0.4) 1 Blake Heriot 21.18; 2 Zachary Gunnz 21.28; 3 Michael Creeks 21.33; 400m h1 1 Maurice Freeman 45.77; 2 Jeffrey Green 46.12; 3 Brunson Miller 46.28; 4 Raytez Jenkins 46.87; 800m Jacob Swords 1.50.62; 1.500m 1 Avery Bartlett 3.50.51; 2 Reilly Shaw 3.50.78; 100mh (0.7) 1 Milan Ristic (srb) 13.57; 2 Isaiah Moore 13.81; 3 Ty Akins 13.95; 4 Wellington Zaza (lbr) 14.07; 5 Spencer Allen 14.11; 6 Chad Zallow 14.14; 400mh 1 Jussi Kanervo (fin) 50.81; 2 Deron Gordon 51.31; HJ 1 Andre Dorsey 2.17; 2 Jacob patten 2.14; LJ JaRod Tobler 7.57 (0.0); SP Ashinia Miller (jam) 19.46; DT 1 Reginald Jagers 55.33; 2 Denzel Comenentia (ned) 54.84; HT (25) 1 Alex Poursanidis (cyp) 68.80; 2 Denzel Comenentia (ned) 67.23; 3 Clarence Gallop 64.85

Women

100m (0.3) 1 Ravin Gilbert 11.61; 2 Shayla Mahan 11.63; 3 Taylor Williams 11.63; 4 Sabria Hadley 11.73; 200m h1 (0.2) 1 Deja Parrish 23.31; 2 Kala Funderburk 23.63; 3 Ravin Gilbert 24.00; 4 Shayla Mahan 24.02; h2 (0.7) Renee Ricketts (jam) 24.10; 400m h1 1 Briana Haith 53.25; 2 Aliyah Abrams 53.29; 3 Ashley Henry 54.00; 4 Olivia James 54.63; 5 Natoya Goule (jam) 54.97; h2 T'Sheila Mungo 54.01; 800m 1 Christy Cazzola 2.07.07; 2 Brianna Blanton 2.08.21; 3 Brigitte Mania 2.08.23; 1.500m Kaley Ciluffo 4.26.34; 100mh h1 1 Kaila Barber 13.04; 2 Chalese Davis 13.64; 3 Kenya Collins 13.72; 4 Sashel Brown 13.73; h2 (1.6) Kyra Atkins 13.72; 400mh h1 1 Kaila Barber 57.53; 2 Zalika Dixon 58.87; 3 Markeeta Thomas 59.66; 5 Jenea McCammon (guy) 59.80; h2 Ama Larbbi 59.59; HJ Jeannelle Scheper (lca) 1.87; PV 1 Kristen Hixson 4.50; 2 Kat Majester 4.20; 3 Jessie Johnson 4.10; LJ 1 Julienne McKee 6.22 (0.0); 2 Elizabeth Dadzie (gha) 6.14 (0.9); SP 1 Valentina Muzaric (cro) 17.37; 2 Rachel Dincoff 16.56; DT Rachel Dincoff 53.41; HT (25) 1 Shelby Ashe 61.23; 2 Asianna Covington 58.49

Saturday, March 26, 2016

Riverside -CA- (United States), 25.3.2016 -Dual Meet-


Riverside -CA- (United States), 25.3.2016 -Dual Meet-

Men

200m (nwi) Gabe Warner 21.53; 400m 1 Gabe Warner 48.06; 2 Albert Martínez Saura (esp) 49.18

Santa Barbara -CA- (United States), 25.3.2015 -Eastern Relays-


Santa Barbara -CA- (United States), 25.3.2015 -Eastern Relays-

Men

SP Darien Moore 18.16; DT Micheal Torie 57.54; HT Colin Dunbar 67.45

Abilene -TX- (United States), 25.3.2016 -War Hawk Classic-


Abilene -TX- (United States), 25.3.2016 -War Hawk Classic-

Men

SP Paul Davis 19.08; DT Kai Schmidt (ger) 53.75

Women

100m (2.3) Rene Medley 11.72; PV Courtney Crandall 4.10

Wichita -KS- (United States), 25.3.2016 -Spring Open-


Wichita -KS- (United States), 25.3.2016 -Spring Open-

Women

JT 1 Estefanía López (esp) 50.63; 2 Madison Wolf 49.24

Coral Gables -FL- (United States), 25.3.2016 -Hurricane Invitational-


Coral Gables -FL- (United States), 25.3.2016 -Hurricane Invitational-
Men
100m (1.1) Myrtil Wilkerson 10.60; 200m (0.5) 1 Tinashe Mutanga 20.52; 2 Jaron Flournoy 20.69; 3 Lamar Bruton 21.09; 4 Michael Cherry 21.15; 400m 1 Jonathan Moore 46.48; 2 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (gbr) 46.55; 3 Henri Delauze (bah) 47.52; 800m 1 Cyril Grayson 1.49.35; 2 Jack Wilkes 1.51.18; 1.500m Blair Henderson 3.46.48; 110mh (0.0) 1 Jordan Moore 13.68; 2 Devon Hill 13.79; LJ 1 Da'Quan Bellard 7.46 (0.5); 2 Innocent Jacob 7.45 (0.0); TJ Michael Tiller 15.97 (1.6); SP 1 Gian Ragonesi (ita) 18.78; 2 Isaiah Simmons 18.76; 3 Luka Mustafic (cro) 16.64; DT Gian Ragonesi (ita) 56.10; HT 1 Patrick Geers 64.63; 2 Carlos Mangum 63.25; 4x100m LSU (J. Moore; J. Flournoy; T. Mutanga; N. Mitchell-Blake) 39.33
Women
100m h1 (2.5) 1 Kortnei Johnson 11.27; 2 Rushell Harvey 11.28; 3 Tristie Johnson 11.63; 4 Kenya Woodall 11.70; 5 Jada Massie 11.79; h2 (2.5) Nataliyah Friar 11.74; 200m h1 (0.0) 1 Rushell Harvey 23.24; 2 Kortnei Johnson 23.26; 3 Rachel Misner 23.29; 4 Mikiah Brisco 23.62; 5 Kenya Woodall 23.75; 6 Tristie Johnson 24.01; h2 (-0,5) Travia Jones 24.18; 400m 1 Aiyanna Stiverne 52.43; 2 Jada Martin 52.94; 3 Destiny Washington 54.09; 4 Askana Lawrence 54.78; 800m 1 Hanna Deworth 2.10.12; 2 Erika Lewis 2.10.67; 1.500m Hollie Parker (gbr) 4.26.92; 3.000m Morgan Schuetz 9.44.41; 100mh (0.2) Pavielle Tiki James 13.73; 400mh 1 Chanice Taylor-Chase (can) 57.08; 2 Kelsey Balkwill 57.81; 3 Ka'Lynn Jupiter 57.98; 4 Bryiana Richardson 60.17; HJ 1 Dakota Dailey-Harris 1.84; 2 Clarissa Cutliff 1.78; 3 Erika Hurd 1.78; PV 1 Alysha Newman 4.50; 2 Alyssa McBride 4.15; LJ Danielle Phillips 6.14 (1.0); HT 1 Annette Echikunwoke 59.97; 2 Precious Ogunleye 58.36; JT Rebekah Wales 52.54

Pittsburg -KS- (United States), 25.3.2016 -Wendy's Invitational-


Pittsburg -KS- (United States), 25.3.2016 -Wendy's Invitational-

Men

100m (1.2) Duan Asemota (can) 10.52; 200m (1.5) 1 Jeffrey Fraley 21.04; 2 Richard Wilhite 21.16; SP Garrett Appier 19.96; JT Dylan Reimer 70.23

Women

100m (3.4) Angelica Collins 11.74; 100mh (1.3) Altoniece Williams 13.67

Friday, March 25, 2016

Sydney (Australia), 24.3.2016


Sydney (Australia), 24.3.2016

Women

HT Alexandra Hulley 61.27

Stony Brook -NY- (United States), 24.3.2016 -Quad Meet-


Stony Brook -NY- (United States), 24.3.2016 -Quad Meet-

Men

600m 1 Rob Napolitano 1.19.82; 2 Alek Sauer 1.19.94

Spearfish -SD- (United States), 24.3.2016 -Yellow Jacket Open-


Spearfish -SD- (United States), 24.3.2016 -Yellow Jacket Open-

Men

100m (0.7) Joshua Thomas 10.63; 200m (0.2) Joshua Thomas 21.60; 800m Festus Keter (ken) 1.52.00

Lubbock -TX- (United States), 24.3.2016 -Texas Tech Open-


Lubbock -TX- (United States), 24.3.2016 -Texas Tech Open-

Men

100m h1 (-1,0) 1 Kabroderan Handsborough 10.51; 2 Andrew Hudson 10.60; 3 Ian Kerr (bah) 10.63; h2 (0.0) Jacques Hall 10.65; 200m h1 (1.3) 1 Joseph Richards 20.81; 2 Kyle Collins 20.95; 3 Ian Kerr (bah) 21.06; 4 Emeilo Ferguson (jam) 21.59; h2 (0.6) Jullian Coronado-Clark 21.24; 2 D'Khari Hicks 21.43; h3 (0.0) Joseph Reis-Herron 21.55; 400m h1 1 Rosen Daniel (grn) 46.61; 2 Deandre McBride 48.22; h2 1 Reinhard Ndlovu (zim) 46.71; 2 Daniel Gyasi (gha) 46.74; 3 Steven Cooper 47.34; 4 Rhayko Schwartz (97) 47.82; 800m Tre Hinds 1.52.35; 1.500m 1 Nick Rivera 3.50.91; 2 Benard Keter (ken) 3.51.46; 3 Evans Tuitoek (ken) 3.51.51; 110mh (2.2) 1 Israel Nelson 14.11; 2 Arnau Erta (esp) 14.19; 400mh h1 1 J W Smith 50.49; 2 Norman Grimes 50.50; h2 Gus Swanson 52.42; HJ 1 Trey Culver 2.21; 2 Bradley Adkins 2.16; LJ 1 Charles Brown 7.83 (1.6); 2 Jerome Wilson (jam) 7.82 (2.1) and 7.70 (0.0); 3 Wayne Northover (jam) 7.56 (2.1); DT 1 Jason Young 63.55; 2 Kole Weldon 60.61; 3 Kai Schmidt (ger) 54.42

Women

100m (0.0) 1 Rochene Smith (jam) 11.65; 2 Tamaira Williams 11.66; 200m (0.0) Madison Reynolds 24.24; 400m 1 Sara Limp 53.99; 2 Cierra White 54.90; 3 Cameka Witter (jam) 55.04; 4 Quadaisha Newkirk 55.42; 800m Monique McPherson (jam) 2.11.68; 1.500m 1 Jasmine Torres 4.35.94; ...5th Marina Guerrero (esp) 4.42.20; 5.000m Alexandria Hackett 16.31.08; 100mmh (0.0) 1 Kaylee Hinton 13.86...; 3rd Victoria Rausch (lux) 14.63; 400mh Kimone Green (jam) 59.78; ...4th Alba Casanovas (esp) 63.40; PV Haley Cook 4.09; LJ Amani Nesmith 6.05 (1.2); DT Hannah Carson 53.42; JT Hannah Carson 54.47

Wednesday, March 23, 2016

Cape Town (South Africa), 22.3.2016 -ASA Night Series-


Cape Town (South Africa), 22.3.2016 -ASA Night Series-

Men

100m (1.1) 1 Henricho Bruintjies 10.26; 2 Emil Erasmus 10.31; 3 Gift Leotlela 10.34; 4 Gideon Trotter 10.35; 5 Roscoe Engel 10.36; 6 Baboloki Thebe 10.47; 7 Samkelo Sebela 10.53; 800m 1 Boitmelo Masilo 1.48.51; 2 Rynardt Van Rensburg 1.48.54; 3 George Kusche 1.48.99; 4 Duran Faro 1.49.00; 5 Theuns Ehlers 1.49.45; 6 Thapelo Madiba 1.49.58; 7 Daniel Lagamang 1.50.12; 8 Pieter Conradie 1.50.51; 9 Themba Madima 1.50.63; 10 Jabulane Ncamane 1.51.17; 1.500m 1 Dumisang Hlaselo 3.38.39; 2 Folavio Sehohle 3.41.20; 3 Pharsen Magagane 3.42.45; 4 Clinton Swanepoel 3.43.15; 5 Siphewe Refo Jr. 3.45.44; 6 Marko Bucarizza 3.45.69; 7 Johan Van Wyk 3.49.86; 400mh 1 L J Van Zyl 49.74; 2 Lindsay Hanekom 49.81; 3 Le Roux Hamman 50.10; 4 Bernard Pretorius 50.82; 5 Constant Pretorius 51.32; 6 P C Beneke 52.22; 3.000m St 1 Rantso Mokopane 8.37.64; 2 Sibusiso Mandikizela 8.38.28; 3 Tumisang Monnatlala 8.39.39; 4 Dikotsi Lekopa 8.47.31; PV 1 Chayne Rahme 5.00; 2 Coleman Brits 5.00; 3 Lukas Van der Watt 5.00; LJ 1 Koketso Mogapi 7.46 (-0,3); 2 Peter Mokgata 7.40 (-1,0); DT 1 Victor Hogan 64.04; 2 Russel Tucker 61.17; 3 Dewald Van Heerdan 59.26; 4 Bryyn Peter Kemp 56.47; 5 Johan Scholtz 53.25; 6 Ruan Murray 53.25

Women

100m (0.9) 1 Alyssa Conley 11.36; 2 Tebogo Mamathu 11.49; 3 Cherese Jones 11.85; 800m 1 Caster Semenya 2.00.23; 2 Lize Kellerman 2.06.73; 3 Keltso Senosi 2.08.22; 4 Mandie Brandt 2.08.59; 5.000m 1 Kesa Molotsane 16.21.70; 2 Murendwa Davhana 16.38.35; 3 Keneilwe Sesing 16.46.00; 4 Zintle Xiniwe 16.59.67; 400mh 1 Gezelle Magerman 58.38; 2 Jean-Mare Senekal 58.38; HJ 1 Julia Du Plessis 1.75; 2 Bianka Erwee 1.75; SP Sonia Smuts 15.08; HT Stefanie Greyling 56.24

Los Angeles -CA- (United States), 22.3.2016 -Jim Bush Invitational-


Los Angeles -CA- (United States), 22.3.2016 -Jim Bush Invitational-

Men

100m (1.2) 1 Leon Powell 10.42; 2 JaMaun Charles 10.59; 200m (1.0) 1 Leon Powell 21.20; 2 Rai Benjamin (ant) 21.29; 3 JaMaun Charles 21.37; 4 Blake Eichler 21.48; 400m 1 Joe Herrera 48.16; 2 Jonny Moniz 48.19; 1.500m Ferdinand Edman (nor) 3.50.27; 110mh (0.0) Misana Viltz 13.96; 400mh 1 C J Allen 50.55; 2 Miles Parish 52.29; LJ 1 Austin Hazel 7.62 (1.7); 2 Pau Tonnesen (esp) 7.45 (-1,0); SP 1 Braheme Days 19.47; 2 Dotun Ogundeji 18.80; 3 Aaron Castle 18.69; 4 Viktor Gardenkrans (swe) 17.59; DT 1 Dotun Ogundeji 55.20; ...4th Viktor Gardenkrans (swe) 51.31

Women

100m (0.7) 1 Kylie Price 11.43; 2 Jessie Maduka (ger) 11.68; 3 Dominique Keel 11.73; 4 Suzie Acolatse 11.73; 200m (1.5) 1 Anglerne Annelus 23.63; 2 Kylie Price 24.03; 3 Dominique Keel 24.23; 4 Tatum Waggoner 24.35; 100mh (1.6) Nnenya Hailey 13.33; 400mh 1 Sage Watson 58.44; 2 Nnenya Hailey 59.64; HJ Lisanne Hagens (ned) 1.76; LJ Kylie Price 6.52 (2.8); SP Torie Owers 16.65; DT 1 Stamatia Sacarvelis 51.40; 2 Emma Ljunberg (swe) 50.63; HT Stamatia Scarvelis 59.64; 4x100m UCLA (S. Acolatse; J. Maduka; A. Annelus; K. Price) 44.12