@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Tuesday, March 31, 2015

Alger (Algeria), 28.3.2015


Alger (Algeria), 28.3.2015

Men

400m 1 Miloud Laredj 47.17; 2 Idriss Laredj 47.70; 400mh Miloud Rahamni 50.80

Women

100m (0.2) Nadia Remaoun 11.90

Buenos Aires (Argentina), 29.3.2015 –Torneo Profesor Hugo La Nasa-


Buenos Aires (Argentina), 29.3.2015 –Torneo Profesor Hugo La Nasa-
Men
110mh (-0,1) Jorge McFarlane (per) 13.76; 2 Fabio Vaz dos Santos (bra) 13.81; 3 Javier McFarlane (per) 13.93; 4 Agustín Carrera 13.99; HJ 1 Thiago da Costa (bra) 2.15; 2 Javier Yanez (ven) 2.15; 3 Thiago Souza (bra) 2.15; 4 Carlos Laloy 2.15; PV Joao Gabriel Santos (bra) 5.20; SP 1 Germán Lauro 19.98; 2 Darlan Romani (bra) 19.82; 3 Matías López (chi) 17.23; 4 Hugo Nieto 17.16; HT 1 Pawel Fajdek (pol) 78.99; 2 Roberto Sawyers (crc) 70.83; 3 Juan Ignacio Cerra 66.08; 4 Roberto Sáez (chi) 65.69; 5 Humberto Mansilla (chi) (96) 64.83; 6 Joaquín Gómez (96) 64.40; JT 1 Braian Toledo 82.80 NR; 2 Víctor fatecha (par) 77.69, 3 Julio César Miranda (bra) 76.30; 4 Dayron Márquez (col) 73.57
Women
100m (0.9) María Victoria Woodward 11.70; 800m 1 Mariana Borelli 2.08.63; 2 María Pia Fernández (uru) 2.08.78; PV 1 Patricia dos Santos (bra) 4.10; 2 Noelina Madarieta (96) 4.10; SP Ivanna Gallardo (chi) 15.41; DT 1 Andressa de Morais (bra) 58.42; 2 Rocío Comba 57.25; 3 Karen Gallardo (chi) 53.44

Caracas (Venezuela), 28.3.2015 –VI Copa Zea-


Caracas (Venezuela), 28.3.2015 –VI Copa Zea-

Men

100m (nwi) Alexis Nieves 10.61; 2 Arturo Ramírez 10.63; 400m 1 Freddy Mezones 46.81; 2 Alberto Aguilar 47.11; 3 Diego Rivas 47.65; 4 Aris Antúnez 48.21

Women

JT Estefany Chacón (97) 55.16 NRj

Campinas (Brazil), 28-29.3.2015


Campinas (Brazil), 28-29.3.2015

Men

100m A (-1,7) 1 Gustavo Machado 10.31; 2 Antonio Cesar Rodrigues 10.46; 3 Sandro Viana 10.47; 4 José Carlos Gomes 10.51; 5 Carlos Roberto de Maraes 10.54; 100m B (0.6) 1 Erik Sigaki Martins 10.53; 2 Edmar da Silva 10.59; 3 Vinicius Martins 10.61; 200m (-1,7) Alan de Souza Gusmao 21.37; 400m h1 1 Jonathan da Silva 45.79, 2 Hugo Balduino de Souza 46.14; 3 Alexander Russo 46.42; 4 Lucas Carvalho 46.82; 5 Rodrigo Bargas 47.41; 6 Wagner Cardoso 47.43; 400m h2 1 Maykon Kennedy (97) 47.23; 2 Anderson Lima (96) 47.36; 3 Vitor Hugo de Miranda (96) 47.36; 110mh A (-0,4) 1 Jonatha Mendes 13.91; 2 Eduardo Rodrigues 14.08; 3 Jonathas da Silva 14.17; 110mh B (-1,3) Gabriel Oliveira 14.19; 400mh 1 Mahau Suguimati 50.51; 2 Wesley Martins 51.61; 3 Marcio Soares Teles 51.85; HJ 1 Talles Sousa 2.19; 2 Fernando Carvalho 2.16; 3 Josue Lima 2.16; 4 Rafael dos Santos 2.16; PV 1 Thiago Braz da Silva 5.40, 2 Abel Curtinove 5.20; LJ 1 Mauro Silva 7.82 (1.0); 2 Denis Eradiri (bul) 7.76 (0.3); 3 Alexsandro do Nascimento 7.76 (0.6); 4 Danilo Martins 7.67 (1.4); 5 Paulo dos Santos 7.65 (0.39, 6 Victor de Souza Santos 7.57 (1.2); TJ 1 Jefferson Sabino 16.51 (0.5); 2 Tulio Alfano 15.81 (0.5); 3 Leonardo dos Santos 15.75 (2.6); SP 1 Wilian Braido 18.08; 2 Rodrigo dos Santos 17.78; SP u20 (6 kg) Welington Silva Morais 17.51; DT u18 (1,5 kg) Wellington Fernandes 53.63; HT u20 (6 kg) Luis Aguiar da Silva 63.49; HT u18 (5 kg) Alencar Chagas 62.84

Women

100m (-1,0) 1 Vitoria Silva 11.52; 2 Evelyn de Paula 11.77; 3 Anke Zimmermann 11.91; 200m (-1,7) Vitoria Silva 24.03; 400m h1 1 Jailma Sales 53.41; 2 Lilian Fernandes 53.69; 3 Dandedeua da Silva 54.03; 4 Aline dos Santos 54.38; 400m h2 Daysiellen Dias (97) 54.99; 100mh (-0,9) Adelly Oliveir Santos 13.49; 3.000m St Erika Oliveira 10.06.67; LJ 1 Maurren Higa Maggi 6.53 (1.2); 2 Jessica Alves 6.47 (1.0); TJ 1 Keila Costa 13.73 (1.3); 2 Tania Ferreira da Silva 13.49 (0.2); HT u18 (3 kg) Ana Lays 63.86; JT 1 Daniella Nisimura 54.52; 2 Rafaela Torres 53.70; 3 Laila Ferrer 51.05; 4 Edivania dos Santos 50.20

Germiston (South Africa), 28-29.3.2015 –Central Gauteng Championships-


Germiston (South Africa), 28-29.3.2015 –Central Gauteng Championships- (hand timing¡¡¡¡)

Men

100m (-2,0) 1 Samkelo Sabela 10.22; 2 Danie van Blerk 10.23; 3 Quincy Voster 10.31; 4 Obakeng Mooka 10.50; 200m h1 (-1,0) 1 Danie van Blerk 21.07; 2 Samkelo Sabela 21.40; 200m h2 (2.0) Quincy Voster 21.30; 800 1 Tlou Seloba 1.49.8; 2 Dumisane Hlavelo 1.50.3; 3 Folavia Seohle 1.50.6; 1.500m 1 Dumisane Hlavelo 3.48.1; 2 Samuel Mathavathe 3.48.6; HJ Kabelo Kgosiemang 2.15; LJ 1 Ruswahl Samaai 8.12 (0.9); 2 Dylon Cotter 7.58 (0.6); TJ 1 Khotso Mokoena 16.62 (-0,4); 2 Roger Hatengi 15.69 (-1,2); DT Dewalt Van Heerden 56.37

Women

200m (1.1) Tsaone Sebele 24.22; LJ Kayla Gilbert 6.17 (1.2); TJ Patience Tshingila 13.24 (1.4)

Ciudad de Mexico (Mexico), 28-29.3.2015 –Encuentro Selectivo Relevos Mount SAC 2015-


Ciudad de Mexico (Mexico), 28-29.3.2015 –Encuentro Selectivo Relevos Mount SAC 2015-
Men
100m (-2,1) 1 Héctor Ruiz 10.47; 2 César Ramírez 10.53; 3 José C. Herrera 10.54; in heats: Jesús Rentería 10.51 (1.1) 1h5; 200m (-0,7) 1 César Ramírez 20.59; 2 Héctor Ruiz 21.04; 3 Juan Alanis 21.23 (21.16 (1.8) 1h6); 4 Rodrigo Sagaon 21.50; in heats: José C. Herrera 20.33 (0.0) 1h1;  400m h1 1 Rodrigo Sagaón 46.95; 2 Oscar Ramírez 47.72; 3 José Freire 47.72; 4 Gilberto Guzmán 47.88; 400m h2 Tonatiuh López (97) 47.40; 400m h3 Edgar Ramírez (98) 48.23; 800m 1 Bryan Martínez (97) 1.47.18; 2 Tonatiuh López (97) 1.48.13; 3 César Belman 1.48.31; 4 Gamaliel Moctezuma 1.50.00; 1.500m José Esparza 3.44.06; 110mh (2.4) 1 Pedro Bustamante 13.89 (13.93 (1.1) 1h1); 2 Genaro Rodríguez 13.97; 110mh u20 (0,99m) ((nwi) 1 Miguel Burgos 13.96; 2 Salvador García 14.17; 110mh u18 (0,91m) (0.0) Manuel Riestra 13.99; 400mh 1 Héctor Gómez 52.04; 2 Juan Stenner 52.10; HJ 1 Enrique Esquer 2.17; 2 Arturo Abascal 2.15; LJ 1 Irwin Basoria 7.45 (nwi); 2 Alberto Alvarez 7.44 (nwi); TJ Alberto Alvarez 16.20 (nwi); SP Mario Cota 17.65; SP u20 (6 kg) Raul Chable 17.21; SP u18 (5 kg) 1 Jairo Morán 18.80; 2 Samuel Canul 17.01; HT 1 Diego del Real 71.58; 2 Abraham Parra 63.01; JT 1 Carlos Armenta 71.20; 2 Josue Méndez 69.70; 3 José Lagunez 69.35
Women
100m (-0,9) 1 Cecilia Tamayo (97) 11.73; 2 Dania Aguillón (96) 12.00; 200m (-1,2) 1 Cecilia Tamayo (97) 23.97; 2 Dania Aguillón (96) 24.50; 3 Patricia Mendoza (98) 24.71; 1.500m Gabriela Eleno 4.25.84; 5.000m 1 Marisol Romero 16.27.88; 2 Margarita Hernández 16.48.28; 100mh (2.9) 1 Gabriela Santos 13.64; 2 Jessamyn Sauceda 13.74; HJ Ximena Esquivel 1.80; LJ 1 Zoila Flores 6.41 (nwi); 2 Susana Hernández 6.39 (nwi); TJ Liliana Hernández 13.34 (nwi)

Monday, March 30, 2015

Vancouver (Canada), 28-29.3.2015


Vancouver (Canada), 28-29.3.2015

Men

HJ Michael Mason 2.15

Women

5.000m Maria Bernard 16.16.06

Lisboa (Portugal), 28.3.2015


Lisboa (Portugal), 28.3.2015

Men

SP u18 (5 kg) Otoniel Badjana 17.42

Sunday, March 29, 2015

Riverside –CA- (United States), 26-28.3.2015 –Spring Classic Invitational-


Riverside –CA- (United States), 26-28.3.2015 –Spring Classic Invitational-
Men
100m (-1,3) Jordan Taylor 10.53; 200m (0.8) Carl Horsley 21.38; 400m 1 Joshua Gordon 47.53; 2 Jordan Scott 47.54; 3 Tobenna Attah 47.94; HT Albert Hugues 63.78
Women
100m (0.4) 1 Marie Veale 11.70; 2 Lexis Lambert 11.87; 200m (0.0) Lexis Lambert 24.05; 400m 1 Janaya Shorty 53.60; 2 Jessica Johnson 54.23; 3 Amber Wright 54.44; 4 Morgan Milbrath 54.63; 800m 1 Faith Makau 2.05.93; 2 Erin Teschuk 2.06.16; 3 Raquel Hefflin 2.07.51; 1.500m Maddie Van Beek 4.23.42; 400mh Taysia Radoslav (can) (96) 59.83; DT Mariah Counts 53.43; HT Monique Griffiths 61.12

Phoenix -AZ- (United States), 26-28.3.2015 -Puma Outdoor-


Phoenix -AZ- (United States), 26-28.3.2015 -Puma Outdoor-

Men

200m (nwi) 1 Keith Cleveland 20.98; 2 Giorgio Giurdanella 21.47; 3 Mikel Thomas 21.47; 400m 1 William Henry 47.05; 2 William McCaskill 47.09; 400mh Jeshua Anderson 49.80; SP Mike Thalken 17.72; DT 1 Chad Wright 62.78; 2 Austin Gamble 55.75; 3 Viktor Gardenkrans (swe) 52.34; HT 1 Jacob Beene 68.78; 2 Collin Post 62.95; JT Kyle Nielsen (can) 69.24

Women

100mh (nwi) Kaylon Eppinger 13.72; 400mh Shante Little 57.75; PV Lindsey Bergevin (can) 4.25; SP Julie Labonte (can) 16.25; DT 1 Laura Bobek 51.11; 2 Emma Ljunberg 50.88

Ponce (Puerto Rico), 27-28.3.2015 -Clasificatoria LAI-

Ponce (Puerto Rico), 27-28.3.2015 -Clasificatoria LAI-

Men

200m (-1,4) 1 Gustavo Cuesta (dom) 20.89, 2 Luguelín Santos (dom) 21.31; 3 Juander Santos (dom) 21.33; 4 Carlos Rodríguez 21.55; 400m h5 1 Luguelín Santos (dom) 45.28; 2 Gustavo Cuesta (dom) 46.01; 3 John Perlaza 47.00; 4 Erik Gómez 47.37; 5 Rafael Cruzeta 47.77; 6 Elmer Fuentes 47.79, h4 1 Luis Rivera 47.96; 2 Gabriel Tavarez 48.03; 800m Javier Culson 1.50.33; 400mh 1 Ramfis Vega 51.92; 2 Derick Díaz 52.06; 3.000m St Alvaro Abreu (dom) 8.52.63; HT Alexis Figueroa 62.49

Women

200m (-3,1) Celiangely Morales 24.19; 400m Nadia Cummings 54.85; 100mh (-3,3) Natshalie Isaac 13.89; LJ Alysbeth Felix 6.16 (3.4); JT Odalys Romero 50.66

Chester -PA- (United States), 28.3.2015 -Dany Curran Invitational-


Chester -PA- (United States), 28.3.2015 -Dany Curran Invitational-

Men

200m (1.7) Christopher Belcher 21.40

Los Angeles -CA- (United States), 28.3.2015 -SCIAC Multi Dual-


Los Angeles -CA- (United States), 28.3.2015 -SCIAC Multi Dual-

Men

400m Darren Centi 47.87; 2 Gabriel Barrett-Jackson 48.17

Santiago (Chile), 28.3.2015 –Campeonato Nacional de Velocidad y Saltos-


Santiago (Chile), 28.3.2015 –Campeonato Nacional de Velocidad y Saltos-
Men
100m (2.0) 1 Emrique Polanco 10.51; 2 Ignacio Rojas 10.62; 3 Enzo Faulbaum (98) 10.70; 200m (0.0) 1 Cristian Reyes 21.58; 2 Enzo faulbaum (98) 21.69; 400m Martín Tagle (97) 48.51; 110mh u20 (0,99m) (0.5) Diego DelMonaco 14.01; LJ 11 Daniel Pineda 7.78 (2.3) and 7.70 (1.5); 2 Alvaro Cortez 7.52 (0.8); 3 Julián Cherit (arg) 7.49 (0.3); TJ Alvaro Cortez 15.92 (0.1)
Women
100m (0.9) 1 Isidora Jiménez 11.52; 2 Mónica Mendoza (98) 11.90; 3 Josefina Gutierrez 11.94; 200m (0.5) 1 Isidora Jiménez 23.67; 2 María Fernanda MacKenna 24.25; 400m Paula Goñi 55.77; LJ Macarena Reyes 6.32 (2.4) and 6.26 (0.9)


Port-of-Spain (Trinidad and Tobago), 27-29.3.2015 –Falcon Games-


Port-of-Spain (Trinidad and Tobago), 27-29.3.2015 –Falcon Games-
Men
400mh (28) Trevor Brown (usa) 49.79; DT (28) Akeem Stewart 56.40
Women
200m (28) (1.6) 1 Karene King (bvi) 23.73; 2 Romona Modeste 23.95; 3 Mauricia Prieto 24.23; 200m u16 (28) (1.7) Ayla Stanisclaus 24.85; 400mh (28) Josanne Lucas 59.82; LJ (28) Génesis Romero 6.17 (0.3)
 

Brisbane (Australia), 26-29.3.2015 -93rd National Championships-


Brisbane (Australia), 26-29.3.2015 -93rd National Championships-

Men

100m (28) (1.1) 1 Joshua Clarke 10.19; 2 Banuve Tabakaucoro (fij) 10.26; 3 Alex Hartmann 10.30; 4 Trae Williams 10.32; 5 Jin Su Jung 10.34; 6 Benjamin Jaworski 10.39 (10.34 (1.8) 1s2); 7 Aaron Bresland 10.43 (10.42 (1.6) 2s3); in semis: Mitchell Williams-Swain 10.46 (2.5) 3s1; Kazuya Murata (jpn) 10.52 (2.5) 4s1; Christopher Mitrevski 10.52 (2.5) 5s1; Ryan Bedford 10.61 (2.5) 6s1; Sota Kawatsura (jpn) 10.44 (1.8) 4s2; Rohan Browning 10.52 (1.8) 5s2; Jake Hammond 10.58 (1.8) 6s2; Hugh Donovan 10.52 (1.6) 3s3; Isaac Ntiamoah 10.53 (1.6) 4s3; Andrew McCabe 10.54 (1.6) 5s3; Nicholas Boylett 10.58 (1.6) 6s3; Matt Davies 10.63 (1.6) 7s3; Jordan Caldow 10.64 (1.67) 8s3; 200m (29) (1.7) 1 Banuve Tabakaucoro (fij) 20.63; 2 Alex Hartmann 20.67; 3 Craig Burns 20.81; 4 Benjamin Jaworski 20.90; 5 Andrew McCabe 20.96 (20.85 (2.4) 2h1); 6 Nicholas Boylett 21.04 (20.93 (0.9) 1h2); 7 Will Johns 21.13 (21.04 (0.9) 3h2); 8 Luke Stevens 21.19 (21.17 (2.0) 1h3); 200m B (1.7) 1 Kazuya Murata (jpn) 21.31; 2 Bradley Edwards 21.44 (21.41 (2.0) 3h3); in heats: Brandon Herrigan 21.21 (2.4) 3h1; Kevin Moore 21.45 (0.3) 3h4; 400m (28) 1 Craig Burns 45.94; 2 Alex Beck 46.36; 3 Iain Douglas 46.95; 4 Luke Stevens 46.96; 5 Sam Baird 46.99; 6 Clay Watkins 47.18; 7 Kevin Rassool 47.61; 8 James Kermond 47.70; 800m (28) 1 Jeffrey Riseley 1.47.13; 2 Alexander Rowe 1.48.14; 3 Joshua Ralph 1.48.38; 4 Jared West 1.48.63; 5 Dylan Stenson 1.48.63; 6 Luke Matthews 1.49.01; 7 Ben Anderson (nzl) 1.49.30; 1.500m (29, heats 27) Jeffrey Riseley 3.43.8h; 2 Ryan Gregson 3.44.7h; 3  Joshua Wright 3.45.4h (3.45.11 1h2); 4 Collis Birmignham 3.45.9h; 5 Zak Patterson 3.46.0h; 6 Adrian Plummer 3.46.7h; in heats: Marc See 3.45.11 2h2; 3.000m Brenton Rowe (aut) 8.07.52; 110mh (29) (1.5) 1 Nicholas Hough 13.42; 2 Sam Baines 13.54; 3 Joshua Hawkins (nzl) 13.69; 4 Wataru Yazawa (jpn) 13.79, 5 Jack Conway 13.98; 400mh (28, heats 27) 1 Cameron French (nzl) 50.05; 2 Tristan Thomas 50.31; 3 Leigh Bennett 51.08; 4 Raymond Smith 51.38 (51.21 2h3); Alexander Schaffer 51.54; 3.000m St (29) Craig Appleby 8.54.81; HJ (28) 1 Brandon Starc 2.28; 2 Liam Zamel-Perez 2.20; 3 Thomas Brennan 2.15; 4 Taira Omata (jpn) 2.15; PV (29) 1 Angus Armstrong 5.35; 2 Kurtis Marschall 5.20; 3 Nick Southgate (nzl) 5.20; 4 Flavien Basson (fra) 5.20; LJ (29) 1 Robbie Crowther 8.05 (0.5); 2 Yohei Sugai (jpn) 8.00 (2.2); 3 Darcy Roper 7.91 (1.6); 4 Henry Frayne 7.88 (1.49; 5 Tomoya Takamasa (jpn) 7.81 (1.2); 6 Nicholas van Gelder 7.68 (1.3); 7 Angus Gould 7.68 (0.6); 8 Matthew Wyatt (nzl) 7.56 (2.1); TJ (28) Alwyn Jones 15.98 (0.6); SP (29) 1 Jacko Gill (nzl) 20.75; 2 Damien Birkinhead 19.04; DT (28) 1 Julian Wruck 62.03; 2 Matthew Denny 58.16; 3 Matt Stopel 57.55; 4 Yuji Tsutsumi (jpn) 55.21; HT (27) 1 Matthew Denny 69.15; 2 Hiroshi Noguchi (jpn) 65.57; 3 Huw Peacock 63.49; 4 Matthew Bloxham 61.96; JT (29) 1 Matthew Outzen 80.00; 2 Hamish Peacock 79.55; 3 Ben Langton-Burnell (nzl) 73.46; 4 Ben Baker 72.95; 5 Rhys Stein 71.43; 6 Leslie Copeland (fij) 71.30; Decathlon (26-27) 1 David Brock 7.733p (11.08 (0.5); 7.36 (1.9); 13.57; 2.05; 50.67 – 15.17 (1.5); 41.65; 4.50; 53.84; 4.33.63); 2 Kyle Cranston 7.629p (11.04 (2.9); 7.10 (0.7); 13.00; 1.84; 49.71 – 14.99 (1.5); 43.31; 4.60; 56.51; 4.32.93); 3 Brent Newdick (nzl) 7.136p (11.32 (0.5); 6.94 (1.7); 13.28; 1.81; 52.19 – 15.17 (1.5); 44.77; 4.30; 50.54; 4.49.79); 10 Kms Walk (27) Dane Bird-Smith 39.53.89

Women

100m (28) (0.9) 1 Melissa Breen 11.26; 2 Toea Wisil (png) 11.40 (11.36 (3.0) 2s1); 3 Ashleigh Whittaker 11.47 (11.43 (1.8) 2s2); 4 Hayley Butler 11.62; 5 Elly Graf 11.64; 6 Sam Geddes 11.66; 7 Abbie Taddeo 11.84 (11.68 (3.0) 3s1); in  semis (28) Sally Pearson 11.28 (3.0) 1s1; Christine Wearne 11.84 (3.0) 4s1; Emily Longo 11.85 (3.0) 5s1; Larissa Pasternatsky 11.88 (3.0) 6s1; Zoe Hobbs (nzl) 11.87 (1.8) 6s2; 200m (29) (1.6) 1 Ella Nelson 23.04; 2 Ashleigh Whittaker 23.26; 3 Melissa Breen 23.29; 4 Monica Brennan 23.47; 5 Hayley Butler 23.59; 6 Anneliese Rubie 23.60; 7 Christine Wearne 23.70; 8 Toea Wisil (png) 23.76 (23.75 (1.4) 1h3); 200m B (-0,1) 1 Maddie Coates 23.74; 2 Caitlin Sargent 23.84; 3 Elizabeth Jenkins 23.89; 4 Zoe Hobbs (nzl) 24.01; 5 Louise Jones (nzl) 24.26; 6 Sophia Fighera 24.26; 7 Larissa Pasternatsky 24.34; 400m (28) 1 Anneliese Rubie 52.77; 2 Morgan Mitchell 52.94; 3 Caitlin Sargent 53.01; 4 Jess Gulli 53.35; 5 Lyndsay Pekin 53.51; 6 Samantha Lind 54.04; 7 Louise Jones (nzl) 54.41; 8 Beth van del Waal 54.98; 400m heats (26) Morgan Mitchell 54.19 1h1; Caitlin Sargent 53.95 1h2; Anneliese Rubie 53.86 1h3; 800m (29, heats 27) 1 Brittany McGowan 2.03.49, 2 Abbey de la Motte 2.04.81; 3 Selma Kajan 2.05.43 (2.05.26 1h2); 4 Katherine Katsanevakis 2.06.68; 5 Alicia Keir 2.07.60 (2.05.92 2h2); 1.500m (28) 1 Heidi See 4.09.60; 2 Zoe Buckman 4.10.32; 3 Trychelle Kingdom 4.10.83; 4 Katelyn Simpson 4.12.09; 5 Melissa Duncan 4.12.56; 6 Bridey Delaney 4.17.47; 7 Kaila McKnight 4.17.64; 8 Jenny Blundell 4.18.44; 9 Margie Atthow 4.20.19; 10 Coreena Cleland 4.21.37; 11 Amanda Paulin 4.25.87; 12 Olivia Burdon 4.26.23; 3.000m (29) 1 Bridey Delaney 9.23.98; 2 Natalie Archer 9.39.77; 100mh (29) (1.3) 1 Sally Pearson 12.59; 2 Michelle Jenneke 12.82; 3 Abbie Taddeo 13.33; 4 Airi Ito (jpn) 13.52 (13.52 (-0,7) 3h1); 5 Rochelle Coster (nzl) 13.59; 6 Fiona Morrison (nzl) 13.60; 7 Elizabeth Clay 13.61; in heats: Briana Beahan 13.21 (1.2) 2h2; 400mh (28, heats 27) 1 Lauren Wells 56.51 (56.41 1h3); 2 Satomi Kubokura (jpn) 57.16; 3 Bettty Burua (png) 58.02; 4 Sara Klein 58.64; 5 Lisa Celi 58.97; 6 Lora Storey 59.83; 3.000m St (28) Genevieve LaCaze 9.52.86; HJ (29) 1 Eleanor Patterson 1.91; 2 Cassie Purdon 1.88; 3 Keeley O’Hagan (nzl) 1.85; 4 Elizabeth Lamb (nzl) 1.85; 5 Nicola McDermott 1.85; 6 Zoe Timmers 1.80; 7 Hannah Joye 1.80; PV (28) 1 Alana Boyd 4.60; 2 Nina Kennedy 4.20; 3 Melissa Gergel 4.20; 4 Vicky Parnov 4.20; 5 Emma Phillipe and Jamie Scroop 4.05; 7 Elizabeth Parnov 4.05; LJ (29) 1 Chelsea Jaensch 6.74 (3.2); 2 Brooke Stratton 6.60 (0.79; 3 Corinna Minko 6.34 (2.6); 4 Jessica Penney 6.33 (2.09; 5 Audrey Kyriacou 6.31 (1.4); 6 Valeria Zavyalova 6.27 (2.5); 7 Talissa Scott 6.13 (2.1); TJ (28) 1 Nnenka Okpala (nzl) 13.48 (0.4); 2 Ellen Pettitt 13.46 (2.9); SP (28) 1 Chelsea Lenarduzzi 15.27; 2 TeRina Keenan (nzl) 15.16; 3 Chiaki Yokomizo (jpn) 15.11; DT (29) 1 Dani Samuels 64.44; 2 Taryn Gollshewsky 55.85; 3 Christie Chamberlain 53.91; 4 Siositina Hakeai (nzl) 53.62; 5 TeRina Keenan (nzl) 53.47; 6 Alix Kennedy 53.37; 7 Kim Mulhall 51.81; HT (27) 1 Lara Nielsen 66.37; 2 Alexandra Hulley 63.61; 3 Kaysanne Hockey 59.13; 4 Akane Watanabe (jpn) 59.00; JT (28) 1 Sunette Viljoen (rsa) 63.29; 2 Kimberley Mickle 61.02; 3 Kelsey-Lee Roberts 58.61; 4 Risa Miyashita (jpn) 54.81; 5 Victoria Peeters (nzl) 53.40; 6 McKenzie Little 53.17; 7 Leigh Petranoff (usa) 53.00; Heptathlon (26-27) 1 Veronica Torr (nzl) 5.665p (13.68 (2.3); 1.74; 13.13; 25.04 (0.2) – 6.08 (0.3); 30.79; 2.25.29); 2 Ashleigh Hamilton 5.295p (14.24 (2.3); 1.59; 13.25; 25.67 (0.2) – 5.65 (0.1); 32.62; 2.22.78); 10 Kms Walk (27) Tanya Holliday 44.56.44

Kingston (Jamaica), 25-28.3.2015 –ISSA/Grace Kennedy Championships-


Kingston (Jamaica), 25-28.3.2015 –ISSA/Grace Kennedy Championships-

Men

100m (27) (-2,6) 1 Michael O’Hara 10.42; 2 Edward Clarke 10.50; 3 Raheem Robinson 10.61; 4 Nigel Ellis 10.68; 5 Okeem Williams 10.73; 200m u20 (28, semis 26) (-1,9) 1 Michael O’Hara 20.59; 2 Chad Walker 20.99; 3 Twayne Crooks 21.21 (21.05 (-1,2) 1s3); 4 Nigel Ellis 21.21; 5 Shivnarine Smalling 21.61; 200m u16 (28, semis 26) (0.0) 1 Christopher Taylor 21.04 (20.97 (0.7) 1s1); 2 Tyreke Wilson 21.26; 3 Michael Bentley 21.68; 400m u20 828) 1 Akeem Bloomfield 44.93; 2 Nathon Allen 45.30; 3 Martin Manley 46.41; 4 Twayne Crooks 46.54; 5 Shawndail McLaren 46.92; 6 renaldo Wilson 47.11; 7 Devaughn Baker 47.64; 400m u16 (28) 1 Christopher Taylor 47.04; 2 Anthony Carpenter 47.87; 3 Leonardo Ledgister 48.33; 4 Jauavney James 48.34; 110mh u20 (0,99m) (28) (-3,8) 1 Michael O’Hara 13.49; 2 Jaheel Hyde 13.52; 3 Seanie Selvin 13.66; 4 Rohan Cole 14.04; 400mh u20 (27) 1 Jaheel Hyde 49.01; 2 Marvin Williams 51.22; 3 Robin Black 52.37; HJ u20 (28) 1 Romario Douglas 2.16; 2 Clayton Brown 2.11; HJ u16 (28) Lushane Wilson 2.10; LJ u20 (25) 1 O’Brian Wasome 7.71 (-0,9); 2 Travis Riley 7.40 (-0,6); 3 Alrick Ottey 7.36 (-0,1); LJ u16 (25) Paketo Dudley 7.21 (1.2); TJ u20 (27) 1 O’Brien Wasome 16.24 (2.9), 2 Clayton Brown 16.04 (nwi); 3 Jordan Scott 15.78 (2.4); 4 Odaine Lewis 15.63 (2.4); 5 Travis Riley 15.60 (mwi); 5= Javier Lowe 15.60 (nwi); 7 Errol Ennis 15.38 (nwi); SP u20 (6 kg) (28) 1 Demar gayle 19.52; 2 Warren Barrett 18.75; 3 Sanjae Lawrence 17.74; 4 Emmanuel Cammpbell 17.13; 4x100m u20 (28) Calabar High 39.08; 4x400m u20 (28) Calabar High 3.06.76

Women

100m u19 (27) (-1,7) 1 Natalliah Whyte 11.77 (11.77 (-2,7) 1s1); 2 Shauna Helps 11.81; 3 Shanice Reid 11.86; 4 Rene Medley 11.96; 5 Sashalee Forbes 11.98; 100m u18 (27) (-2,1) 1 Shellece Clark 11.81; 2 Yanique Dale 11.94; 3 Kimone Hines 12.03; 4 Aaliyah Hopkins 12.09; 100m u15 (27) (-0,7) 1 Kimone Shaw 11.81; 2 Kiara Grant 12.07; 200m u19 (28, semis 26) 1 Natalliah Whyte 23.56; 2 Sashalee Forbes 23.82; Saqukine Cameron 23.92 (23.51 (0.3) 1s1); 4 Shanice Reid 24.00; 200m u17 (28) (-2,4) 1 Shellece Clark 24.12; 2 Yanique Dayle 24.15; 3 Taqece Duggan 24.48, 4 Kasheika Cameron 24.50; 200m u15 (28) (-3,6) Kimone Shaw 24.60; 200m u14 (28) (-1,3) 1 Joanne Reid 24.21; 2 Kevona Davis 24.23; 400m u19 (28) 1 Dawnalee Loney 52.78; 2 Tiffany James 53.59, 3 Ashley Williams 53.74; 4 Candice McLeod 53.77, 5 Genekee Leith 54.44; 6 Derri-Ann Hill 54.69; 400m u17 (28) Taqece Duggan 55.46; 400m u15 (28) 1 Anna-Kay Allen 53.46; 2 Sanique Walker 53.59; 3 Janielle Josephs 55.82; 800m u17 (28) Junelle Bromfield 2.08.65; 100mh u20 prelims (27) Peta-Gay Williams 13.56 (-3,0) 1h1; 400mh u20 (27) 1 Genekee Leith 58.37; 2 Shiann Salmon 58.88; 3 Ranae McKenzie 58.90; 4 Shanice Clarke 59.39, 5 Britaney Duncan 59.87; 6 Shannon Kalawan 60.63; LJ u19 (28) 1 Tamara Moncrieffe 6.25 (0.5); 2 Shanice Lewis 6.21 (1.5); LJ u17 (26) Tissanna Hickling 5.95 (0.4); 4x100m u19 (28) St. Jago High 44.39

Austin –TX- (United States), 25-28.3.2015 –Texas Relays-


Austin –TX- (United States), 25-28.3.2015 –Texas Relays-
Men
100m Invitational (28) h2 (3.3) 1 Yoshihide Kiryu (jpn) 9.87; 2 Clayton Vaughn 9.89; 3 Charles Silmon 9.91; 4 Mark Jelks (ngr) 9.96; 5 Ronnie Baker 10.02; 6 Antoine Adams (skn) 10.07; 7 Ryota Yamagata (jpn) 10.15; 8 Mookie Salam 10.17;  h1 (2.9) 1 Joe Morris 10.06; 2 Aldrich Bailey jr 10.27; 3 Alex Donigian 10.27; 4 Prezel Hardy jr 10.35; 5 Kenji Fujimitsu (jpn) 10.36; 6 Kazuma Oseto 10.39; 7 Andrew Riley (jam) 10.43; 8 Trey Hardee 10.46; 9 Philip Redrick 10.56; 100m College (28, heats 27) (3.3) 1 Trayvon Bromell 9.90 (10.02 (-0,1) 1h10); 2 Shavez Hart 10.10; 3 Tremayne Acy 10.12; 4 Quentin Butler 10.18 (10.22 (-0,2) 1h12); 5 Charles Anumnu 10.30; 6 Hanoj Carter 10.35; 7 Antwan Wright 10.39; in heats: Markesh Woodson 10.24 (-0,2) 1h12; 100m High School Div. I (28) (6.9) Jay Bradford 10.49; 200m Invitational (28) (4.5) 1 Anaso Jobodwana (rsa) 19.87; 2 Kei Takase (jpn) 20.09; 3 Aldrich Bailey jr 20.16; 4 Maurice Mitchell 20.42; 5 Aaron Ernest 20.45; 6 Shota Hara 20.49; 7 Trey Hadnot 20.66; 8 Ryo Motoshio (jpn) 21.16; 800m (26) 1 Leo Manzano 1.46.63; 2 James Gilreath 1.48.06; 3 Duncan Phillips 1.48.87; 4 Christopher Gowell (gbr) 1.50.21; 5 Drevan Anderson Kaapa 1.50.46; 6 Jarrett LeBlanc 1.50.94; 1.500m (26) 1 Anthony Rotich (ken) 3.46.58; 2 Brian Barraza 3.48.50; 3 Cosmas Boit (ken) 3.50.68; 4 Baptiste Moreu (fra) 3.50.78; Mile (28) Chris Gowell (gbr) 4.06.28; 110mh Invitational (28) 1 Andrew Riley (jam) 13.29; 2 Omo Osaghae 13.50; 3 Logan Taylor 13.59; 4 Chris Thomas 13.86, 5 Harold Lathan III 13.87; 6 Joshua Lamers 14.12; 110mh College (28) (1.6) 1 Chris Caldwell 13.56; 2 Joshua Thompson 13.68; 3 Justin Johnson 13.69; 4 Bryce Grace 13.79; 5 Lloyd Sicard 13.86; 6 Javier López (esp) 13.91; 7 Jordan Moore 13.96; 8 Michael Prejean 14.04; 110mh High School (0,99m) (28) (1.8) 1 Marcus McWilliams 13.63; 2 Chevis Armstead 13.64; 3 Norman Grimes 13.78; 4 Trevon Grimes 13.79; 5 Amere Lattin (97) 13.81; 6 Antwuan Musgrove 13.86; 7 Isaiah Lucas 13.99; 300mh High School (27) 1 Norman Grimes 36.10; 2 Isaiah Lucas 36.56; 3 Antwuan Musgrove 36.72; 400mh (27, prelims 26) 1 Michael Stigler 48.44; 2 Keyunta Hayes 49.48; 3 Eric Futch 50.01; 4 Desmond Palmer 50.11 (49.59 1h10); 5 Byron Robinson 50.42; 6 Jamarcus Shelvin 50.46; 7 J W Smith 50.73; 8 Quincey Downing 50.87; in heats: Aikan Graham 51.92 1h5; 3.000m St (26) 1 Benard Keter 8.47.60; 2 Ben Bruce 8.47.96; PV A (26) 1 Chase Wolfle 5.40; 2 Nick Maestretti 5.40; 3 Audie Wyatt 5.30; 4 Nick Meyer 5.30; 5 Kyle Brown 5.20; 6 Cameron Meyer 5.20; PV B (26) 1 Adam Mikkelsen 5.30; 2 Kevin Sarehkhani 5.20; 3 Nikolaos Farmakidis 5.50; PV Invitational (28) 1 Shawn Barber (can) 5.90, 2 Sam Kendricks 5.80; 3 Jake Blankenship 5.80; 4 Jack Whitt 5.60; 5 Luke Cutts (gbr) 5.60; 6 Adam Hague (gbr) 5.60; 7 Victor Weirich 5.45; 8 Jason Colwick 5.45; PV College (28) 1 Seth Arnold 5.50; 2 Craig Hunter 5.35; 3 Dylan Duvio 5.20; 4 Reese Watson 5.20; LJ (28) 1 Olabanji Asekun 8.04 (4.0) and 7.67 (1.9); 2 Marquis Dendy 7.98 (5.3) and 7.75 (1.7); 3 Walter Jones 7.73 (3.8); 4 Lutalo Boyce 7.71 (2.7); 5 KeAndre Bates 7.62 (2.8); TJ (27) 1 Latario Collie (bah) 16.68 (1.2); 2 Chris Carter 16.40 (-0,1); 3 Matthew O’Neal 16.37 (0.8); 4 Felix Obi 16.24 (2.1); 5 Mark Jackson 15.87 (-0,6); SP (28) 1 Ryan Crouser 21.11; 2 Ashinia Miller (jam) 19.84; 3 Hayden Baillio 18.97; 4 Stephen Mozia (ngr) 18.58; 5 Kole Weldon 18.54; 6 Jacob Thormaelen 18.50; 7 Darian Brown 18.26; 8 Matthew Hoty 17.92; 9 Andrew Akens 17.47; 10 Fred Fulton 17.42; SP B (27) 1 Cion Hicks 15.64; 2 Julie Lange 15.36; DT A (27) 1 Rodney Brown 63.92; 2 Russ Winger 59.71; 3 Sam Mattis 58.63; 4 Stephen Mozia (ngr) 58.58; 5 Ryan Crouser 58.53; 6 Marek Barta (cze) 57.36; 7 Cody Snyder 57.00; 8 Tavis Bailey 56.87; 9 Darian Brown 55.93; DT B (27) Chase Sammons 54.62; HT (26) 1 Kyle Strawn 67.79; 2 Jonathan Kinchen 64.58; 3 Alex Poursanidis (cyp) 64.29; 4 Justin Victor 63.92; 5 Masoud Moghaddam (iri) 62.41; JT (26) Hendrik Nungess (ger) 73.24; JT (27) 1 Fabian Dohmann (par) 70.86; 23 Evan Karakolis 70.29; 3 MaCauley Garton 70.18; Decathlon (25-26) Evan Weinstock 7.557p (10.97 (3.8); 6.89 (1.7); 13.37; 1.90; 50.05 – 14.95 (3.1); 42.23; 4.40, 58.27; 4.40.54); in 100m event (25) Wolf Mahler 10.50 (3.8) 1h3; 4x100m Invitational (28) 1 USA Red (C. Silmon; M. Rodgers; I. Young; J. Gatlin) 38.80; 2 Japan (R. Yamagata; K. Takase; K. Fujimitsu; Y. Kiryu) 38.84; 3 USA White (J. Morris; J. Walker; O. Osaghae; A. Bailey jr) 39.45; 4x100m College (28) 1 Texas A & M (G. Coleman; S. Hart; B. Taplin; D. Lendore) 38.91; 2 LSU (J. Thompson; V. Norwood; T. Acy; A. Ernest) 38.93; 3 TCU (R. Bozmans; S. Watts; R. Baker; H. McSwain) 39.15; 4 Baylor (M. Wilson; K. Harris; B. Grace; T. Bromell) 39.22; 4x400m (28) 1 Texas A & M (G. Coleman; S. Hart; D. Hickey; D. Lendore) 3.02.19, 2 Texas Tech (S. Champlin; K. Collins; C. Jones; E. McBride) 3.03.47; 3 Baylor (G. Caddick; I. Duke; R. Gary; K. Harris), 3.05.26; 4 Florida (D. Dukes; N. Glass; H. Graham; A. Hall) 3.05.26
Women
100m Invitational (28) (3.7) 1 Michelle-Lee Ahye (tto) 10.87; 2 Jessica Young 11.13; 3 Dominique Duncan (ngr) 11.34; 4 Danielle Barbian 11.46; 5 Lakedron Ivory 11.72; 100m College (28, heats 27) (5.1) 1 Morolake Akinosun 10.94 (11.42 (-0,8) 1h13); 2 Cierra White 11.07 (11.35 (1.1) 1h12); 3 Jennifer Madu 11.12; 4 Janet Amponsah (gha) 11.12; 5 Shayla Sanders 11.13; 6 Jada Martin 11.27; 7 Aaliyah Brown 11.31; 8 Sabria Hadley 11.32; 100m High School Div. II (28) (4.4) 1 Teahna Daniels 11.27; 2 Khalifa St. Fort 11.46; 3 Taylor Bennett 11.47; 4 Kaylor Harris 11.59; 5 Kira White 11.64; 6 Tonea Marshall 11.77; 100m High School Div. I (28) (3.2) 1 Kortnei Johnson 11.63; 2 Daja Gordon 11.71; 3 Jernaya Sharp 11.81; 200m Invitational (28) (4.6) 1 Kineke Alexander (vin) 22.99; 2 Caitland Smith 23.35; 3 Shania Collins 23.47; 4 Ngozi Onwumere 23.60; 5 LaQuisha Jackson 23.66; 6 Allison Peters 23.98; 800m (26) Kendra Chambers 2.06.57; 1.500m A (28) 1 Dana Mecke 4.17.18; 2 Sandie Raines 4.20.63; 3 Laura Roesler 4.20.79; 4 Lennie Waite 4.22.48; 5 Raquel Lambdin 4.26.29; 6 Mia Behm 4.26.36; 1.500m B (26) 1 Lilian Koech (ken) 4.32.03; 2 Joan Jepkirui (ken) 4.33.22; 5.000m 1 Amber Eichkorn 16.18.95; 2 Megan Siebert 16.31.82; 3 Alex Davis 16.34.35; 100mh Invitational (28) (3.5) 1 Tenaya Jones 12.92; 2 Janice Jackson 13.01; 3 Samantha Sharper 13.63; 100mh College (28, heats 27) (3.7) 1 Tiffani McReynolds 12.75; 2 Jade Barber 12.81 (13.35 (-0,5) 2h9); 3 Le’Tristan Pledger 12.99; 4 Daeshon Gordon (jam) 13.09; 5 Morgan Snow 13.15 (13.20 (-0,5) 1h9); 6 Danielle Demas 13.16; 7 Mobolaji Adeokun 13.31; 8 Ariel Jones 13.64; in heats: Alexia Fortenberry 13.39 (-0.4) 1h8; 100mh High School (28) (4.0) 1 Tonea Marshall 13.27; 2 Alexis Duncan 13.65; 3 Kimani Rushing 13.66; 300mh High School (27) 1 Sami Gonzalez 41.89, 2 Kimani Rushing 42.06; 3 Sydne Fowler 42.29; 400mh (27, prelims 26) Sparkle McKnight (tto) 56.70; 2 Samantha Elliott (jam) 57.54; 3 Autumne Franklin 57.69; 4 Chanice Chase (can) 58.00, 5 Ariel Jones 58.04; 6 Symone Black 58.80; 7 Ka’Lynn Jupiter 59.25 (59.21 1h8); 8 Melissa Gonzalez 59.51; in prelims: Kiana Hawn 59.69 3h8, Kymber Payne 59.73 1h7, Deonca Bookman 59.78 2h9; 3.000m St (26) Mary Goldkamp 10.04.24; HJ (28) 1 Amy Acuff 1.88; 2 Megan Glisar 1.85; 3 Claudia García (esp) 1.85; 4 Shahaf Bareni (isr) 1.81; 5 Colleen O’Brien 1.81; PV (28) 1 Sandi Morris 4.55; 2 April Steiner-Bennett 4.55; 3 Demi Payne 4.45; 4 Annie Rhodes 4.35; 5 Sophie Gutermuth 4.35; 6 Desiree Freier 4.35; 7 Kaitlin Petrillose 4.25; 8 Jessie Johnson 4.25; 9 Ariel Voskamp 4.25; 10 Claire Lucas and Anie Monteverde 4.10; PV B (27) 1 Caroline Hasse (ger) 4.15; 2 Katrine Haarkalu (nor) 4.00; 3 Sydney White 4.00; 4 Emily Gunderson, Nicole Casper and Jessica Harter 4.00; 7 Shay Petty and Marielle Brisbois 4.00; 9 Emily Brigham 4.00; LJ (28) 1 Lorraine Ugen (gbr) 6.96 (5.8); 2 Chelsea Hayes 6.67 (3.4) and 6.57 (1.9); 3 Sydney Conley 6.50 (4.0); 4 Nataliyah Friar 6.33 (2.5); 5 Chyna Ries 6.18 (nwi); 6 Mia Adams 6.14 (2.9); TJ (27) 1 Ciarra Brewer 13.17 (0.0); 2 Brianna Richardson 13.11 (-2,0); SP (28) 1 Jill Rushin 17.04; 2 Chase Ealey 16.84; 3 Claire Uke 16.70; 4 Kearsten Peoples 16.23; 5 Alexis Cooks 15.93; 6 Brea Garrett 15.89; 7 Mackenna Howard 15.71; DT (28) 1 Shelbi Vaughan 61.48, 2 Julia Viberg (swe) 57.07; 3 Tori Bliss 54.37; 4 Valarie Allman 54.20; 5 Rebecca Hammar 53.67; 6 Jill Rushin 52.56; 7 Gleneve Grange 52.44; 8 Samantha Hall 52.01; HT (26) 1 Kathryn Koech 59.79; 2 Brooke Andersen 58.05; 3 Asianna Covington 57.85; JT (27) 1 Kara Winger 60.82; 2 Irena Sedivá (cze) 57.35; 3 Rebekah Wales 53.78; 4 Hannah Carson 53.74; 5 Brianna Bain 53.29; 6 Fawn Miller 52.62; 7 Maggie Malone 50.73; 8 Mayme Cook 50.57; Heptathlon (25-26) 1 Alex Gochenour 6.311p (13.15 (2.0); 1.78; 13.02; 24.08 (4.3) – 6.27 (nwi); 31.14; 2.18.95); 2 Jena Hermann 6.288p (14.27 (3.9); 1.75; 13.69; 25.07 (2.5) – 5.95 (3.6); 48.80; 2.10.16); 3 Taliyah Brooks 5.769p (13.55 (3.9); 1.72; 10.62; 25.22 (2.5) – 6.18 (2.9); 27.02; 2.21.89); 4 Leigha Brown 5.754p (13.95 (2.2); 1.69; 12.61; 25.33 (2.4) – 5.37 (5.2); 34.49, 2.17.21); 5 Payton Stumbaugh 5.714p (13.76 (2.2); 1.69; 11.32; 24.38 (2.5) – 5.62 (5.1); 33.61; 2.27.42); 6 Carly Loeffel 5.688p (14.06 (2.5); 1.69; 12.32; 25.59 (2.5) – 5.57; 37.02; 2.26.39); 7 Abrianna Torres 5.612p (14.56 (2.2); 1.60; 13.42; 25.69 (2.4) – 5.90 (nwi); 33.78; 2.26.49); 8 Farydah Inoussa (swe) 5.542p (14.11 (3.9); 1.57; 11.27; 24.81 (4.3) – 5.91 (nwi); 33.24; 2.28.84); 9 Jenna Pfeiffer 5.538p (14.76 (2.5); 1.75; 10.35; 26.50 (2.4) – 5.30 (nwi); 39.39; 2.17.26); 4x100m Invitational (28) 1 USA Red (J. Young; A. Anderson; L. Lawson; K. whitney) 43.41; 2 Elite Performance TC (M.L. Ahye; G. Mayo; K. Alexander; T Hill) 43.86; 4x100m College (28) 1 Texas (M. Snow; A. Spencer; C. Okolo; C. Smith) 43.70; 2 Texas A & M (S. Little; A. Purvis; J. Madu; A. Brown) 43.72; 4x400m (28) 1 Texas (M. Akinosun; K. Baisden; M. Gonzalez; A. Jones) 3.29.65; 2 Florida (C. Francis; D. Gause; K. Jeffrson; R. Reynolds) 3.31.05; 3 Arkansas (T. Ellis-Watson; D. Harper; S. McKnight; B. Swinton) 3.32.47; 4 Clemson (T. Coppin; N. Fluker; M. George; N. Goule) 3.34.48
Some other foreign athletes results:
Men
100m College Jonathan Farquharson (bah) 10.51 (-0,1) 7h10; Gawain Williams (jam) 10.74 (-0,4) 1h5; Solomon Afful (gha) 10.76 (-0,2) 8h10; Keniel Grant (jam) 10.90 (-0,3) 8h11; Rolando Reid (jam) 10.99 (-0,2) 6h6; 8 Tobias Riker (ger) 3.56.20; 1.500m College 7 Michael Vercoe-Curtis (nzl) 3.56.76; 10 Vinnie van Puyvelde (bel) 3.57.89; 5.000m 3 David Mountford (gbr) 14.26.86; 9 Antony Kosgei (ken) 14.40.81; 10 Peter Koskey (ken) 14.41.14; 11 Daniel Cheruiyot (ken) 14.41.94; 110mh Yanick Hart (jam)14.31 (-0,2) 4h6; Moriel Pitt (bah) 14.54 (-0,6) 3h8; Filip Drozdowski (pol) 14.62 (-0,6) 4h8; Arnau Erta (esp) 14.93 (-0,2) 9h7; 400mh Constant Pretorius (rsa) 52.51 6h9; Wala Gime (png) 52.82 4h5; Damien Bourguin (fra) 52.88 3h8; 3.000m St 5 Dusan Makevic (srb) 9.08.55; 7 Antibahs Kibiwott Kosgei (ken) 9.09.78; LJ 10 Keniel Grant (jam) 7.25 (2.8); LJ College Ramone Bailey (jam) 7.39 (-1,9); JT 5 Reinhard Van Zyl (rsa) 68.70; 7 Rasmus Maukonen (fin) 68.04; 9 Asael Arad (isr) 63.15; Decathlon 4 Ingmar Vos (ned) 7.135p
Women
100m Gemma Acheampong (gha)11.95 (-0,8) 6h13; Shenel Crooke (skn) 11.97 (-0,7) 5h10; Kayelle Clarke (tto) 11.98 (-0,7) 6h10; Marissa Kurtimah (can) 12.04 (1.4) 4h7; Kaina Martinez (biz) 12.04 (-0,7) 7h10; Shavonne Husbands (bar) 12.05 (0.2) 4h9; Rochene Smith (jam) 12.12 (0.4) 1h4; Shamelle Pless (can) 12.15 (0.9) 5h8; Ama Pipi (gbr) 12.25 (0.9) 6h8; 800m 3 Nicky Akende (ngr) 2.09.94; 4 Verity Ockenden (gbr) 2.10.04; 5 Alexandra Sokolova (rus) 2.16.74; 1.500m 8 Caileigh Glenn (can) 4.32.74; 1.500m College 11 Mireia Guarner (esp) 4.44.06; 5.000m 5 Gabriela Alfonzo (ven) 16.52.45; 100mh Anna-Kay James (jam) 13.79 (-0,5) 3h9; Sade-Mariah Greenidge (bar) 13.84 (-1,4) 5h7; Chanice Chase (can) 13.93 (-0,4) 3h8; Devynne Charlton (bah) 14.01 (-0,4) 4h8; Greta Kerekes (hun) 14.36 (-0,4) 4h4; Holly Pattie-Belleli (gbr) 14.41 (-0,1) 1h2; 400mh Shani Adams (bar) 60.19 3h7; Oarabile Babolayi (bot) 60.79 4h10; Sade-Mariah Greenidge (bar) 61.09 3h9; Jasmine Ambowode (fra) 61.24 5h10; Alba Casanovas (esp) 61.42 4h8; HJ College 9 Shanice Hall (jam) 1.71; 10 Anyi García (col) 1.71; LJ College 1 Euphemia Edem (ngr) 6.01 (2.1); 10 Robiann Broomfield (jam) 5.50 (1.2); TJ A 5 Nickevea Wilson (jam) 12.57 (0.9); 11 Robiann Broomfield (jam) 12.21 (2.4); 12 Viktoryia Sadokhina (rus) 12.11 (-2,9); TJ College 1 Malika Ouedraogo (fra) 12.49 (-0,3); 6 Euphemia Edem (ngr) 12.14 (-0,4); SP 4 Jess St. John (ant) 14.76; DT A Ieva Zarankakité (ltu) 47.42; HT 6 Paola Miranda (par) 55.89


 


Willamette –OR- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Willamette Invitational-


Willamette –OR- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Willamette Invitational-

Men

200m (1.3) Cody Warner 21.40; 1.500m Matthew Clowes (gbr) 3.45.83; SP David Pless 18.27

Women

100m (0.6) Jamie Ashcroft 11.86; 1.500m 1 Frida Berge (nor) 4.23.99; 2 Emma Abrahamson 4.24.11; 3 Maggie Schmaedick 4.24.35; 5.000m 1 Shannon Porter 16.37.99; 2 Anna Connor 16.39.17

Rome –GA- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Shorter Invitational-


Rome –GA- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Shorter Invitational-

Men

100m (1.1) Kirk Wilson jr 10.57

Pittsburg –KS- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Wendy’s Invite-


Pittsburg –KS- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Wendy’s Invite-
Men
100m (1.6) Angelo Goss 10.64; 200m (0.4) Jason Crow 21.42; SP Garrett Appier 17.58; DT Caniggia Raynor (jam) 53.99; HT Caniggia Raynor (jam) 63.12
Women
HT Heavin Warner 62.11
Some other foreign athletes results:
Men
100m Duan Asemota (can) (96) 10.85 (-2,5) 1h1; Niall Thomas (tto) 10.99 (1.0) 1h3; 200m Niall Thomas (tto) 21.97 (1.4) 2h3; Duan Asemota (can) 22.47 (-3.1) 1h4; Zuva Bverkerwa (zim) 22.92 (-1,2) 1h5; 800m Jordan Peters (nzl) 1.56.56 1h1; LJ 2 George Charalambous (cyp) 6.90 (2.8); DT 3 Nicklas Polizzi (ger) 49.17; HT 3 Sergio Guijo (esp) 58.31; 7 Nicklas Polizzi (ger) 52.85; JT 5 Iván Santiago (esp) 58.42
Women
100m Ine Van Hoeck (bel) (96) 12.57 (2.2) 4h1;200m Ine Van Hoeck (bel) (96) 25.69 (-0,5) 4h1; Maya Genard (can) (96) 25.80 (-0,5) 5h1; 1.500m Sarah Niemeier (ger) 4.49.93 3h1; HT 3 Natalia Redondo (esp) 49.96


Hays –KS- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Alex Francis Classic-


Hays –KS- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Alex Francis Classic-

Men

100m (2.3) 1 Mike Simmons 10.52; 2 Alexander Richemond 10.53; 200m (2.6) 1 Jahrod Henderson 20.95; 2 Kennedy Mayweather 21.29; 3 Mike Simmons 21.49; 400m Deron Gordon 48.16; HJ Briar Ploude 2.20

Wayne –NE- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Wildcat Open-


Wayne –NE- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Wildcat Open-
Men
100m (2.1) Rusty Muncy 10.65, LJ Andreas Trajkovski (den) 7.72 (nwi); HT Cody Boellstorff 62.69

Fort Collins –CO- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Fum McGraw Invitational-


Fort Collins –CO- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Fum McGraw Invitational-
Men
100m (0.8) Josh DeLoach 10.51; 800m Ricky Faure 1.50.87; 110mh (0.3) Jamras Rittidet (tha) 13.99; SP Tyler Schultz 17.38; DT Casey Malone 56.37
Women
100m (0.9) Lettia Wilson 11.87; 100mh (1.3) Lorenda Holston 13.82; SP Aaliyah Pete 15.98; HT Emily Hunsucker 58.85
Some other foreign athletes results:
Men
100m Jamras Rittidet (tha) 10.87 (0.8) 2h2; Kittipong Kongdee (tha) 11.05 (0.8) 4h2; 800m 2 Thomas Atkinson (gbr) 1.51.21; 110mh 3 Kittipong Komdee (tha) 14.34 (0.3)
Women
800m 1 Kerry White (nzl) 2.15.24; 1.500m 2 Kerry White (nzl) 4.39.74; 100mh Wallapa Pansoongneun (tha) (14.01 (1.3) 2h2; HJ 4 Sabina Sandberg (swe) 1.71; 5 Isobel Brown (gbr) 1.71


Tempe –AZ- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Dual Meet-


Tempe –AZ- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Dual Meet-

Men

100m (0.0) 1 Leon Powell 10.43; 2 Mohammad Al-Hasan (ksa) 10.48; 3 Jamol James (tto) 10.51; 4 Cornelius Strickland 10.58; 200m (0.0) 1 Malcolm White 21.21; 2 Cornel Strickland 21.38; 3 Blake Eichler 21.46; 4 Pete Lauderdale 21.50; 400m h1 1 Levi Gipson 46.51; 2 Pete Lauderdale 46.63; 3 Jake Bender 46.64; 4 Derrick Morgan 46.96; 5 Joe Herrera 47.24; 6 Blake Echler 47.41; 400m h2 1 Bryce Houston 47.69; 2 Sterling Winston 47.88; 800m 1 Collins Kibet (ken) 1.46.87; 2 Daniel Kuhn 1.47.80; 3 Trevor Landry 1.50.62; 1.500m 1 Evan Esselink 3.48.66; 2 Rorey Hunter 3.48.71; 5.000m Lane Werley 14.04.51; 110mh (nwi) 1 Sean Pille 14.08; 2 Olada Akinmoladun 14.08; 400mh 1 Mate Koroknai (hun) 51.07; 2 Sean Pille 51.83; HJ 1 Bryan McBride 2.24; 2 James White 2.15; PV Steven Cahoy 5.40; SP 1 Nicholas Scarvelis 19.62; 2 Braheme Days 18.93; 3 Will Lohman 18.83; 4 Cody Riffle 18.78; 5 Aaron Castle 18.68; 6 Ahmed Hassan 17.96; 7 Kyle Lillie 17.41; 8 Grant Cartwright 17.38; 9 Justin Gaumer 17.31; DT (27) 1 Gerhard de Beer (rsa) 56.55; 2 Michael Ohakwe 56.24; 3 Nicholas Percy (gbr) 54.95; HT (27) 1 Will Lohman 65.42; 2 Andrew Miller 64.13

Women

100m (0.0) Brena Andrews 11.79; 200m (0.0) 1 Brena Andrews 23.91; 2 Sara McDonald 23.97; 3 Brianna Tate 24.09; 400m 1 Nneya Hailey 54.30; 2 Maya Long 54.55; 800m 1 Shawnice Williams 2.07.51; 2 Danielle Pfeifer 2.07.51; 1.500m 1 Shelby Houlihan 4.14.35; 2 Brook Handler 4.19.40; 3 Kate Penney 4.24.58; 4 Brittany Neeley 4.28.98; 5.000m 1 Bronte Golick 16.34.64; 2 Anna Peer 16.35.34; 100mh (1.0) 1 Cindy Ofili 13.22; 2 Brea Buchanan 13.57; 400mh 1 Sami Michell 59.47; 2 Morgan Strubel 59.72; LJ Jazmin McCoy 6.15 (0.9); SP 1 Carlie Pinkelman 15.61; 2 Alex Hartig 15.58; 3 Torie Owers 15.51; 4 Asia Cole 15.41; DT (27) 1 Maggie Ewen 52.98; 2 Alex Hartig 51.95; HT (27) 1 Nakel McClinton 59.66; 2 Jessika Byrd 58.85; 3 Magie Ewen 58.69, JT Sarah Firestone 54.29

Cincinnati –OH- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Oliver Nikoloff Invitational-


Cincinnati –OH- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Oliver Nikoloff Invitational-

Men

100m (2.6) Ryan Billian 10.58; DT Macklin Tudor 55.67

Carbondale –IL- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Bill Cornell Spring Classic-


Carbondale –IL- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Bill Cornell Spring Classic-

Men

100m (0.8) 1 Jonathan Boey 10.62; 2 Christian Ilunga-Matthiesen (ger) 10.62; 200m (0.2) Norvell Mohammed 21.02; 400m 1 Norvell Mohammed 47.95; 2 Nikolai Gall (bar) 48.35; HJ Kyle Landon 2.15; SP Josh Freeman 19.43; HT Curtis Wideman 66.46

Women

SP 1 Raven Saunders 17.70; 2 DeAnna Price 15.51; 3 Alexus Scott 15.30; HT DeAnna Price 66.44

Rock Hill –SC- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Winthrop Invitational-


Rock Hill –SC- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Winthrop Invitational-

Men

100m (2.5) 1 Cameron Shaw 10.42; 2 Deviyon Pendergrass 10.43; 3 Cole Henderson 10.47; 4 Chris Royster 10.50; 200m (heats 27) (5.1) 1 Deviyon Pendergrass 20.67 (21.32 (0.1) 1h1); 2 Carlo Raiteri (ita) 21.32; 3 Caleb Gabriel 21.32

Women

100m (3.1) 1 India Brown 11.72; 2 Nya Michaux 11.79

Emporia –KS- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Spring Open-


Emporia –KS- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Spring Open-
Men
100m (0.8) 1 Emmanuel Matadi 10.41; 2 Kyran Stewart 10.46; 200m (nwi) 1 Emmanuel Matadi 21.00; 2 Kyran Stewart 21.13; SP 1 Cole Ceban 17.99; 2 Blake Hocking 17.57; DGT 1 Kord Ferguson 59.84; 2 Cole Ceban 57.33; 3 Mitchell Cooper (aus) 56.99; 4 Jonathan Miller 54.39
Women
400m Sonia Gaskin 54.93; SP Anastasiya Muchkayev (isr) 15.31; DT 1 Jessica Maroszek 61.21; 2 Anastasiya Muchkayev (isr) 52.41; JT Danielle Plank 49.70
Some other foreign athletes results:
Men
100m Dane Steen (jam) 10.79 (0.8) 3h5; 200m Ifeanyichuwku Otuonye (tkc) 21.83 (1.4) 1h7; 1.500m Juan del Azar (gbr) 4.01.60 4h4
Women
800m Marija Stambolic (srb) 2.13.14 2h3; DT 4 Daina Levy (can) 49.95; HJ 1 Daina Levy (can) 58.16


Jacksonville –FL- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Spring Break Invitational-


Jacksonville –FL- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Spring Break Invitational-
Men
100m (nwi) 1 Jaylen Bacon 10.35; 2 Lorenzo Larry 10.48; 3 Angelo Cabrera 10.55; 200m (27) (0.7) 1 Jaylen Bacon 21.02; 2 Devin O’Neal 21.13; 3 Lorenzo Larry 21.24; 4 Kareem Fair 21.38; 5 Segun Makinde (can) 21.44; 400m (27) Joseph Meyer 47.75 1h1; Edens Thermidor 48.11 1h2; 110mh heats Sekou Kaba (can) 13.83 (nwi) 1h; Cameron Hall 13.91 (nwi) 2h
Women
100m heats Alexis Ferebee 11.62 (nwi) 1h; 200m (27) (2.4) 1 Nicole Sassine (can) 23.60; 2 Alexis Ferebee 23.67; 3 Santina Willliams 23.69; 4 Courtney Walker 23.79; 5 Kristina Knott 23.91; 400m (27) 1 Santina Williams 53.71; 2 Tatiana Etienne 53.87; 3 Brianna Frazier 54.47; 100mh heats Cassandra Lloyd 13.49 (nwi) 1h; Karelle Edwards (can) 13.73 (nwi) 2h; 400mh (27) Noelle Montcalm (can) 57.36; LJ (27) Hyleas Fountain 6.03 (1.7); SP (27) Amelia Strickler 16.03
Some other foreign athletes results:
Men
400m Segun Makinde (can) 48.80 2h2; 800m Armando del Valle (pur) 1.55.22 2h2; Joel Lagat (ken) 1.56.04 4h2; 1.500m Henning Schein (ger) 4.02.40 12h1; Armando del Valle (pur) 4.07.06 1h3; Joel Lagat (ken) 4.08.56 2h2; 5.000m 1 Valentin Lenz (ger) 15.04.42; 2 Henning Schein (ger) 15.18.82
Women
800m Vanessa Philbert (ned) 2.11.11 1h1; Dagmar Olsen (den) 2.14.45 3h1; 400mh Kristen Metcalfe (can) (96) 64.26 4h1


Sacramento –CA- (United States), 28.3.2015 –American River Invitational-


Sacramento –CA- (United States), 28.3.2015 –American River Invitational-

Men

100m (0.9) 1 Lamont Beard 10.47; 2 Robert Ellis 10.53; 3 Andre Woodson 10.57; 200m (0.7) 1 Robert Ellis 21.09; 2 Kianti Gix 21.31; 3 Lamont Beard 21.36; 400m 1 Antwuin Prowes 47.97; 2 Bolade Ajomale (can) 48.04

Women

100mh (1.4) Kortni Smyers-Jones 13.65

Atlanta –GA- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Yellow Jackett Invitational-

Atlanta –GA- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Yellow Jackett Invitational-
Men
100m (-0,2) Jalen Miller 10.50; 200m h1 (1.9) 1 Jamario Calhoun 20.93, 2 Manteo Mitchell 21.05; h2 (1.8) 1 Zachary Gunnz 21.49; 2 Jon Okoye 21.49; 400m 1 Ayrian Evans 47.18; 2 David Dickens 47.97; 800m Andre Littig 1.50.35; 400mh 1 Drew Branch 51.17; 2 Joshua Mulder 51.96; JT John Ampomah (gha) 75.87
Women
100m (2.9) 1 Tayla Carter 11.61; 2 Jhorden Hunter 11.69; 200m (0.4) 1 Lanece Clarke (bah) 23.54; 2 Lilla McMillan 23.68; 3 Tayle Carter 23.95; 400m 1 Lanece Clarke (bah) 54.44; 2 Lilla McMillan 54.56; 3 Mariam Kromah 54.76; 4 Pariis Garcia (pur) 54.99; HJ Maya Pressley 1.79; PV Samantha Becker 4.05; LJ Julienne McKee 6.41 (0.0)
Some other foreign athletes results:
Men
100m Tahir Walsh (ant) 10.91 (-0,2) 3h1; LJ 6 Rasmus Rooks (est) 7.14 (0.1); TJ 1 Vincent Okot (uga) 15.33 (1.9); SP 1 Jan-Louw Kotze (rsa) 16.09; JT 3 Maicel Uibo (est) 58.87
Women
100m Doreen Agyei Safowaa (gha) 12.18 (1.0) 5h2; Sheniece Daphness (guy) 12.33 (1.0) 6h2; Martina Cernochová (cze) 12.35 (1.0) 7h2; Carmen Maske 12.35 (0.2) 1h5; 200m Pariis García (pur) 24.99 (0.2) 1h4; Sheniece Daphness (guy) 25.06 (3.4) 6h2; Doreen Agyei Safowaa (gha) 25.15 (-0,1) 2h5; Raquel Ricketts (jam) 25.57 (0.2) 5h4; 400m Loveth Odia (ngr) 56.99 6h1; 1.500m Stella Christoforpu (cyp) 4.32.23 2h1; Kidan Kidane (eth) 4.36.25 1h2; 100mh Laura Maria Oja (est) 15.11 (1.7) 5h2; 400mh Ajoke Odumosu (ngr) 60.60 1h1; PV 9 Kseniya Novikova (rus) (96) 3.45; 10 Katerina Vodová (cze) 3.45; LJ 7 Katerina Vodová (cze) 5.80 (1.4); JT 1 Dailadiz Ortiz (pur) 46.71; 2 Laruschka Joubert (rsa) 45.16



 

Fresno –CA- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Sunbird Open-


Fresno –CA- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Sunbird Open-

Men

100m (1.8) Holland Cabara (tto) 10.47; 200m (1.5) 1 Holland Cabara (tto) 21.15; 2 Theon Lewis (tto) 21.65; 400m Ohdel James (tto) 47.81; SP Willy Irwin 18.70; DT Mike Guidry 55.04

San Marcos –TX- (United States), 26-28.3.2015 –Bobcat Invitational-


San Marcos –TX- (United States), 26-28.3.2015 –Bobcat Invitational-
Men
100m (2.7) (-0,2) Antoine Adams (skn) 10.27; 200m h1 (1.2) 1 Marcus Boyd 20.85; 2 Cody Schulz 21.44; h2 (3.5) Raheem Brown 21.21; h6 (2.9) Dan-Neil Telesford (tto) 20.98; 400m (27) 1 Le’Jerald Betters 47.48; 2 Ashley Riley 47.89; 800m Jeremy Wariner 1.53.02; 110mh (2.4) 1 Lorenzo Johnson 13.81; 2 Naithan Scott 13.94; 3 Arnau Erta (esp) 14.18; PV (27) Peter Chapman 5.20; DT (26) 1 Cody Snyder 59.28, 2 Tavis Bailey 58.74; 3 Matthew Kosecki 58.14; 4 Darian Brown 57.49; 5 Brett Olsen 56.31; 6 Kai Schmidt (ger) 56.05; HT (27) 1 Colin Dunbar 68.19, 2 Jonathan Kinchen 64.01; 3 Alexander Young 63.79
Women
100m (27) Michelle-Lee Ahye (tto) 11.36 (0.0) 1h1; Ashley Marshall 11.45 (0.0) 2h1; Kineke Alexander (vin) 11.52 (0.0) 3h1; Erica Alexander 11.52 (0.3) 1h2; Tramesha Hardy 11.61 (0.3) 2h2; Reyare Thomas (tto) 11.65 (0.0) 4h1; Savannah Carson 11.66 (0.4) 1h4; 200m h1 (1.3) 1 Ashley Marshall 23.30; 2 Candace Jackson 23.48; 3 Tramesha Hardy 23.54; 4 Stephanie Kalu 24.00; 5 Rachel Christian 24.07; h2 (1.8) Alesha Irvin-Muhammad 23.93; 400m (27) Kineke Alexander (vin) 52.05 1h1; Ibukun Mayungbe 53.62 2h1; Cekarri Nixon 54.45 1h2; Taylor Dunlap 54.81 2h2; 1.500m (27) Katie Wetzstein 4.24.27; 100mh (1.6) 1 Sharon Kwarula 13.67; 2 Latesha Bigby 13.80; 400mh (27) Deonca Bookman 58.54; PV 1 Rebecca Szabo 4.15; 2 Emily Brigham 4.15; TJ Isabella Marten (ger) (96) 13.21 (2.3); SP Tochi Nlemchi 15.49; DT (26) 1 Ieva Zarankaité (ltu) 54.13; 2 Julie Lange 53.74; 3 Sidra Sherrill 51.97, 4 Jill Rushin 51.97; HT (27) 1 Kathryn Koeck 60.16; 2 Kearsten Peoples 59.70; 3 Jermisha Frazier 58.68
Some other foreign athletes results:
Men
100m Chavaughn Walsh (ant) 10.62 (-0,2) 2h1; Moriba Morain (tto) 10.62 (0.1) 1h3; Harold Houston (ber) 10.66 (-0,2) 4h1; Courtney Williams (vin) 10.62 (-0,2) 3h1; Lovintz Tota (ber) 10.90 (-0,2) 5h1; Gawain Williams (jam) 10.90 (-0,4) 1h2; Fabian Müller (ger) (96) 10.97 (0.1) 2h3; 200m Quinn-Lee Ralph (tto) 21.65 (1.5) 1h5; Lovintz Tota (ber) 21.73 (3.5) 3h2; Gawain Williams (jam) 21.92 (2.7) 4h3; 400m Kinard Rolle (bah) 49.28 2h3; Kevin Kapmatana (png) 49.63 1h2; Harold Houston (ber) 50.28 3h2; 800m Sterlen Paul (tto) 1.53.39 3h2; Andre Colebrook (bah) 1.53.48 1h1; Edgar Marbeq (lca) 1.53.85 4h2; Jeremiah Kipkemei (ken) 1.54.02 2h1; Michael Schäfer (ger) 1.54.41 3h1; Kevin Kapmatana (png) 1.57.74 8h2; 1.500m Oraine Wint (jam) 3.52.24 2h1; Jeremiah Kipkemei (ken) 3.54.06 3h1; Anthony Kimaiyo (ken) 3.56.11 4h1; Edgar Marbeq (lca) 3.58.04 5h2; Sterlen Paul (tto) 4.01.21 8h2; 400mh Damien Bourguin (fra) 52.76 1h3; Andre Colebrook (bah) 53.79 3h3; Ilia Eligulachvili (isr) 55.08 2h4; LJ 2 Kemarki Absalom (jam) 7.32 (-1,8); SP 8 Kai Schmidt (ger) 15.49; HT 11 Javier Carretero (esp) 56.35
Women
100m Taylor Hill (bvi) 12.03 (0.0) 5h1; Ibukun Mayungbe (ngr) 12.05 (0.3) 5h2; Allison Peter (bvi) 12.23 (0.0) 5h1; Shirley Vunatup (png) 12.59 (0.1) 4h6; Natasha Poleon (lca) 12.71 (0.3) 6h5; 200m Taylor Hill (bvi) 24.39 (1.3) 7h1; Ugonna Okpala (jam) 25.01 (2.3) 3h6; 400m Gloria Asumnu (ngr) 56.70 2h4; Ugonna Okpala (jam) 56.97 2h5; 800m Vanessa McLeod 2.11.32 1h1; Agnes Abu (gha) 2.11.42.2h1; Klaudia Szych (pol) 2.17.06 1h3; Lorena Martín (esp) 2.17.62 4h2; Cecilia Kumalalamene (png) 2.18.35 3h3; Marina Guerrero (esp) 2.18.43 1h4; 1.500m Agnes Abu (gha) 4.33.89 2h1; Marina Guerrero (esp) 4.48.42 4h2; Lorena Martín (esp) 4.51.54 5h1; Klaudia Szych (pol) 4.54.35 6h2; 5.000m 3 Mireia Guarner (esp) 17.27.29; 4 Iryine Chelangat (ken) 17.29.89; 100mh Chrystal Ruiz (mex) 14.67 (1.1) 2h2; 400mh Peta-Gaye Beckford (jam) 63.13 1h4; HJ 4 Isabella Marten (ger) 1.65; LJ 3 Chrystal Ruiz (mex) 5.66 (2.5); TJ 2 Viktoriya Sadokhina (rus) 12.53 (4.9); HT 5 Cristina Santiago (esp) 55.90; JT 1 Lucija Cvitanovic (cro) 47.12; 7 Cristina Santiago (esp) 39.01


San Diego –CA- (United States), 26-28.2015 –Aztec Invitational-


San Diego –CA- (United States), 26-28.2015 –Aztec Invitational-
Men
100m (2.4) 1 Ameer Webb 10.35; 2 Jordan Edwards 10.40; 200m (0.3) 1 Jordan Edwards 21.01; 2 Lance Parker 21.18; 400m (28) 1 Shaquille Howard 47.40; 2 Joel Lynch 47.58; 3 Josh Ralston 47.85; 400m (27) Chris Brusenback 47.75; 800m Ali Al-Deraan (ksa) 1.45.83; 1.500m (27) 1 Abdullah Al-Salhi (ksa) 3.39.87; 2 Shyan Vaziri 3.44.09; 110mh (1.5) Joao Vitor de Oliveira (bra) 13.96; 400mh (27) 1 Eric Lund 50.55; 2 Tibor Koroknai (hun) 51.68; HJ (27) Zachary Blackham 2.20; PV Joey Uhle 5.31; SP1 Kurtis Roberts 19.44; 2 Richard Chavez 19.07; SP Div. II Zachary Stetler 18.44; DT 1 Carlos Valle (bra) 57.67; 2 Brice Sandri 54.85; JT 1 Timothy Van Liew 71.72; 2 Brent Lagace 69.88
Women
100m h1 (-0,3) 1 Ana Silva (bra) 11.39; 2 Vanuza dos Santos (bra) 11.70; 3 Bruna Farias (bra) 11.77; 4 Thaissa Presti (bra) 11.81; 100m h2 (-0,3) 1 Zaria Francis 11.59; 2 Ashley Henderson 11.64; 3 Maia Reynolds 11.65; 100m (27) (3.0) 1 Terra Evans 11.67; 2 Melinda Hudlin 11.86; 200m Zaria Francis 23.60 (1.8) 1h2; Christy Udoh (ngr) 23.65 (2.1) 1h1; Caprice Powell 23.69 (2.1) 2h1; Chantel Malone (bvi) 23.78 (2.1) 3h1; 400m 1 Geisa Coutinho (bra) 51.93; 2 Sonali Merril (sri) 54.77; 1.500m (27) 1 Aminat Olowora (ngr) 4.24.67; 2 Danielle Shanahan 4.25.16; 100mh (0.0) 1 Lindsay Lindley (ngr) 13.10; 2 Sirena Alise 13.49; 3 Kristen Brown 13.51; 4 Micha Auzenne 13.73; 400mh 1 Danielle Dowie (jam) 58.32; 2 Kyra Johnson 59.51; PV Allison Koressel 4.13; LJ 1 Chantel Malone (bvi) 6.43 (0.0); 2 skye Morrison 6.35 (1.1); TJ Blessing Ufodiama 13.05 (0.5); SP Alex Porlier-Langlois (can) 15.56; DT Alexa Evans 51.70; 4x100m Brazil (F. Davide; V. dos Santos; A. Silva; B. Farias) 44.14
Some other foreign athletes results:
Men
100m Erick Orozco (mex) 10.91 (-0,4) 4h1; 200m Erick Orozco (mex) 21.90 (2.3) 1h2; 800m Andrés Pérez (mex) 1.52.48 4h1, 1.500m Steven Ing (hkg) 3.54.59 8h1; 400mh Joao Vitor de Oliveira (bra) 52.60 2h1; HT Cristian Ravar (esp) 58.06
Women
100m Christy Udoh (ngr) 12.00 (-0,3) 6h1; 200m Kauiza Venancio (bra) 24.24 (2.1) 4h1; Moya Mckenzie (jam) 24.28 (2.1) 5h1; 1.500m Alicja Konieczek (pol) 4.30.26 5h1; Kayla de Bondt (aus) 4.30.95 6h1; Beatriz García (mex) 4.34.32 1h2; 400mh Sonali Merrill (sri) 60.95 3h1; DT 2 Alex Porlier-Langlois (can) 49.49; HT 3A Freja Liljedahl (swe) 52.59; 4B Joanna Franke-Kuhn (can) 50.75; JT 1 Marysol Ramirez (mex) 48.02; Heptathlon 1 Alejandra Maldonado (mex) 5.229p (14.86 (-1,1); 1.79; 9.11; 24.53 (3.4) – 5.90 (0.0); 29.76; 2.28.59)


Louisville –KY- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Lenny Lyles/Clark Wood Invitational-


Louisville –KY- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Lenny Lyles/Clark Wood Invitational-
Men
1.500m John Darmody 3.48.79; 5.000m 1 Ben Hubers 14.00.27; 2 Edwin Kibichiy (ken) 14.00.91; 110mh (1.3) Calvin Arsenault 13.83; SP 1 Matt Babicz 18.32; 2 Kurt Jensen 17.92; DT 1 Blake Thompson 54.46; 2 Cole Walderzak 53.85; HT Matthew Royer 64.55
Women
SP Jianna Williams 16.14; DT 1 Chinwe Okoro 57.54; 2 Tatyana Zhuravleva (rus) 54.97, 3 Devene Brown (jam) 53.47
Some other foreign athletes results:
Men
400m 3 Ziemowit Dutkiewicz (pol) 54.05; HT 5 Nils Westrich (ger) 58.25
Women
1.500m Benadate Cheruiyot (ken) 4.37.23 2h1


Shawnee –OK- (United States), 28.3.2015 –OBU Invitational-


Shawnee –OK- (United States), 28.3.2015 –OBU Invitational-

Men

200m (nwi) Lamarion Arnold 21.42; 400m Jywayne Allen 47.83; 800m 1 Clay Shepperson 1.49.25; 2 Travis Hinton 1.49.43

Women

800m Hannah Fields 2.07.67; 1.500m Hannah Fields 4.18.90

Spearfish –SD- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Yellow Jackett Open-


Spearfish –SD- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Yellow Jackett Open-

Men

200m (0.8) Breyan Miller 21.50; DT Bryan Freed 53.61

Women

100m (-2,0) Kathryn Stewart 11.84

Golden –CO- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Kit Mayer Memorial-


Golden –CO- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Kit Mayer Memorial-

Men

100m (3.4) Dominique Hubert 10.41; PV Samuel Pierson 5.21

Women

100m (3.8) Whitney Rowe 11.56; 200m (3.5) Whitney Rowe 23.74

Nashville –TN- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Gold and Black Invitational-


Nashville –TN- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Gold and Black Invitational-

Men

100m (nwi) Blake Smith 10.51; 400m 1 Braxton Klavins 47.76; 2 Ahmad Evans 48.07; DT Danny Block 55.38; HT (27) Joe Frye 64.04

Women

400m 1 Breigh Jones 53.89, 2 Jessica Oranika 54.31; 1.500m (27) Emily Delvo 4.27.70; 3.000m 1 Sara Barron 9.34.68; 2 Karissa Schweizer 9.35.64; 3 Sally Larsson 9.36.39; 100mh (nwi) Amber Hugues 13.80; 400mh Skyler Carpenter 59.21; HJ Kandie Bloch-Jones 1.79

Tuscaloossa –AL- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Crimson Tide Invitational-


Tuscaloossa –AL- (United States), 28.3.2015 –Crimson Tide Invitational-
Men
100m (1.5) 1 Ahmed Ali 10.43; 2 Tadashi Pinder (bah) 10.46; 3 Chris Walker 10.57; 4 Amir James 10.59; 200m Amir James 21.12 (1.0) 1h1; Grant Swinton 21.43 (2.0) 1h2; Keenan Jackson 21.46 (1.0) 2h1; Chris Walker 21.51 (1.0) 3h1; Randall Ceneus 21.52 (2.0) 2h2; Tabarie Henry (isv) 21.54 (1.0) 4h1; 400m 1 Emmanuel Dasor (gha) 47.86; 2 Ventavius Sears 48.10; 1.500m 1 Robbie Farnham-Rose (gbr) 3.46.58; 2 Damian Roszko (pol) 3.49.44; 3 Aaron Ramirez 3.49.61; 110mh (2.7) 1 Dondre Echols 13.87; 2 Isaiah Moore 13.94; 400mh Scottie Hearn 51.56; LJ Cameron Hudson 7.51 (1.1); SP 1 Olayinka Awotunde 18.54; 2 Kyle Felpel 17.87; 2 Luke Vaughn 17.71; 4 Hayden Reed 17.41; DT 1 Chase Madison 59.62; 2 Joe Williams 58.26; 3 Tautvydas Kieras (ltu) 57.96; 4 Hayden Reed 57.79; 5 Olayinka Awotunde 56.47; 6 Luke Vaughn 55.70; 7 James Plummer 55.11; HT Elias Hakansson 64.81; JT 1 Tomas Guerra (chi) 74.63; 2 Michael Criticos (aus) 70.23
Women
100m (0.5) 1 Dominique Kimpel 11.71; 2 Gabby Gray 11.78; 200m (1.4) 1 Paris Daniels 23.76; 2 Shayla Luckett 23.92; 400m Erica Bougard 54.98; 800m 1 Kimberley Ficenec 2.08.43; 2 Rhianweed Price 2.08.84, 1.500m Cornelia Griesche (ger) 4.29.17, 100mh (0.9) Erica Bougard 13.52; HJ 1 Jeanelle Schepper (lca) 1.86; 2 Nakita Gray 1.80; PV Lakan Taylor 4.07; LJ Quanesha Burks 6.50 (1.7); SP 1 Rachel Dincoff 16.33; 2 Candicea Bernard 15.81; DT 1 Rechelle Bessard 52.75; 2 Rachel Dincoff 52.27; HT Danielle McConnell 58.94
Some other foreign athletes results:
Men
800m Kane Grimster (aus) 1.53.05 2h1; Patrick Monaghan (irl) 1.53.59 3h1, 1.500m Amdrew Monaghan (irl) 3.52.22 5h1; Corentin Louis (bel) 3.54.27 6h1; Alex Amankwah (gha) 3.55.23 7h1; Fabian Fiege (ger) 3.57.74 9h1; Takele Endalow (isr) 4.00.75 1h2; 110mh Luis Hanssler (ger) 14.81 (1.5) 2h2, PV Pauls Pujats (lat) 5.00; SP 5 Yannick Schaly 17.20; 7 Tautvydas Kieras (ltu) 16.12; 10 Rafael Vallery (ger) 15.73; DT 9 Yannick Schaly (ger) 51.28; 10 Rafael Vallery (ger) 49.63
Women
100m Olivia Fotopoulou (cyp) (96) 12.05 (1.3) 1h2; 200m Peli Alzola (tto) 24.57 (0.6) 1h2; Olivia Fotopoulou (cyp) 25.43 (0.6) 3h2; 800m Martina Rodríguez (esp) 2.11.00 4h1; Yanique Malcolm (jam) 2.11.73 5h1; Meropi Panayiotou (cyp) 2.12.97 8h1; 400mh 1 Ocian Archer (can) 61.78; PV 2 Sabrina Hochreuther (ger) 3.97; LJ 6 Merilyn Uudmae (est) 5.88 (3.3); 7 Filippa Fotopoulou (cyp) (96) 5.80 (2.5) and 5.78 (1.6); DT 3 Sasha-Gaye Marston (jam) 49.16; JT 9 Antonia Susnjar (cro) 39.35

Orlando –FL- (United States), 28.3.2015 –UCF Invitational-


Orlando –FL- (United States), 28.3.2015 –UCF Invitational-
Men
200m (1.1) Dwight Davis 21.47; 400m 1 Michael Mathieu (bah) 46.05, 2 Calvin Smith 46.69; 3 Gabor Pasztor (hun) 47.93; 1.500m 1 Richard Jones 3.48.64; 2 Duane Solomon 3.49.32; 110mh (1.5) 1 Eddie Lovett (isv) 13.74; 2 Dwight Thomas 13.82; 3 Malcolm Anderson 13.84; 4 Milan Ristic (srb) 13.92; 5 Ronald Forbes (cay) 13.94; 6 Alex Al-Ameen (gbr) 13.96; 7 Byoungjun Kim (kor) 13.98; SP 1 Kemal Mesic (bih) 19.75; 2 Luka Mustafic (cro) 17.24; DT 1 Jared Thomas 53.48; 2 Devin Screen 52.82
Women
200m (-0,2) Ashley Jocelyn 24.04; 400m 1 Veronica Campbell-Brown (jam) 53.53; 2 Shalonda Solomon 54.10; 3 Samantha Henry-Robinson (jam) 54.49; 4 Ebony Eutsey 54.69; 800m Rosie Chamberlain (gbr) 2.08.85; 1.500m Marilyn Okoro (gbr) 4.27.90; 100mh (-1,2) 1 Evonne Britton 13.30; 2 Ugonna Ndu (ngr) 13.57; Johna Whitaker 13.59
Some other foreign athletes results:
Men
800m Eric Alejandro (pur) 1.57.25 1h1
Women
200m Marlena Wesh (hai) 24.37 (-0,2) 3h1; Kristen Nieuwendam (sur) 24.57 (-0,2) 5h1; 800m Amelie Svensson (ger) (96) 2.21.99 3h2; 1.500m Amelie Svensson (ger) (96) 4.42.92 7h1, 400m Ugonna Ndu (ngr) 60.55 3h1; HT 1 Marcela Solano (chi) 55.09

Tallahassee –FL- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Florida State Relays-

Tallahassee –FL- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Florida State Relays-
Men
100m (27) (0.2) Kemar Hyman (cay) 10.34; 200m h1 (1.8) 1 James Harris 20.88; 2 Kieran Showler-Davies 21.14; h2 (1.1) 1 Michael Cherry 21.11; 2 Alonzo Russell 21.32; 400m (27) 1 Champ Page 46.99, 2 Henri Delauze (bah) 47.75; 3 Alistair Moona (can) 47.90; 1.500m 1 Zak Seddon 3.46.77; 2 Otniel Teixeira 3.46.99; 400mh 1 Shawn Rowe 52.17; 2 Emmanuel Mayers (tto) 51.45; LJ (27) Zack Bazile 7.56 (nwi); SP 1 J C Murasky 19.36; 2 Isaiah Simmons 18.88; 3 Austin Droogsma 18.33; 4 Dylan Dyke 17.84; 5 Benjamin Bonhurst 17.69; 6 Emmanuel Onyia (jam) 17.60, 7 Stargell Williams 17.57; 8 Chadrick Da Costa 17.52; DT (27) 1 Austin Droogsma 53.47; 2 A J Hicks 53.35; 3 Emmanuel Onyia (jam) 52.68; 4 Isaiah Simmons 52.60; 5 Gian Ragonesi (ita) 52.39; HT (27) Carlos Mangum 63.50
Women
100m (27) (0.4) Marecia Pemberton (skn) 11.71; 200m (-0,3) 1 Kala Funderburk 23.37; 2 Shakima Wimbley 23.41; 400m (27) 1 Sage Watson (can) 53.69; 3 Elizabeth Ichite 54.00; 3 Kelsey Balkwill 54.25; 4 Sonikqua Walker 54.55; 800m Taneisha Cordell 2.08.81; 3.000m Bridget Blake 9.41.48; 100mh (27) (0.6) Nicole Setterington (can) 13.60; 400mh 1 Jamika Glades 59.19; 2 Kelsey Balkwill 59.83; LJ (27) Der’Remae Freeman 6.18 (nwi); SP Sarah Howard 16.99; DT (27) Precious Ogunleye 51.32; HT (27) 1 Katja Vangsnes (nor) 61.39; 2 Precious Ogunleye 61.17
Some other foreign athletes results:
Men
400m Gonzalo Barroilhet (chi) 52.06 3h1; 110mh 5 Gonzalo Barroilhet (chu) 14.65 (-0,1); PV 1 Gonzalo Barroilhet (chi) 4.90; LJ 2 Gonzalo Barroilhet (chi) 6.90 (0.1); SP 10 Gian Ragonesi (ita) 16.79; 14 Gonzalo Barroilhet (chi) 14.19; JT 1 Morne Moolman (rsa) 67.82
Women
100m 6 Trishelle Leacock (tto) (96) 12.64 (-0,4); 200m Nicole Setterington (can) 24.81 (-0,3) 1h1; Grete Sadeiko (est) 25.26 (-0.3) 3h1; Trishelle Leacock (tto) 25.46 (-0,7) 6h2; 3.000m 6 Pippa Woolwen (gbr) 10.00.75; 100mh Grete sadeiko (est) 14.02 (0.6) 5h2; 400mh 4 Helene Swanepoel (rsa) 60.71; HJ 1 Shinelle Proctor (aia) 1.73; 3 Grete Sadeiko (est) 1.68; JT 2 Grete Sadeiko (est) 42.85


Fayetteville –AR- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Arkansas Spring Invitational-


Fayetteville –AR- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Arkansas Spring Invitational-
Men
100m (1.1) 1 Kenzo Cotton 10.44; 2 Sharod Selph 10.55; 200m (1.1) Marqueze Washington 21.39; 400m 1 Jean Soutien 46.94; 2 Sonwabiso Skhosana (rsa) 47.30; 3 Tyler Jackson 47.61; 4 Reinhard Ndlovu (rsa) 47.89; 1.500m Craig Nowak 3.47.01; 400mh 1 LaRon Bennett 51.63; 2 Kai Asberry 51.99; PV Justin Estala 5.26; SP Itamar Levi 17.95; DT Devin Randall 53.85
Women
100m (0.4) Carly Carper 11.87; 200m (2.8) 1 Danielle Riggins 23.65; 2 Nikki Larch-Miller 23.72; 400m Madison Reynolds 54.09; 100m (-0,3) 1 Mary Young 13.77; 2 Danielle Riggins 13.80; LJ Tamara Myers (bah) 6.13 (-0,4)
Some other foreign athletes results:
Men
100m Raphael Chihambakwe (zim) 11.07 (1.1) 1h4; 200m Raphael Chihambakwe (zim) 22.44 (0.0) 3h3; 400m Omeiza Akerele (ngr) 48.78 5h3; 800m 2 Ugis Jocis (lat) 1.53.48; 1.500m 3 Tomas Cotter (irl) 3.51.19; LJ 1 Kurt Jenner (aus) 7.25 (0.6)
Women
800m 3 Emma Galbraith (can) 2.10.56; 4 Abbie Hetherington (gbr) 2.11.02; 6 Aurora Dybedokken (nor) 2.12.83; 1.500m 1 Olivia O’Hare (gbr) 4.31.52; 3.000m 6 Natasha Cockram (gbr) 10.02.65; LJ 4 Daijha Heron (can) (96) 5.54 (2.6)


Raleigh –NC- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Raleigh Relays-

Raleigh –NC- (United States), 27-28.3.2015 –Raleigh Relays-
Men
100m (28) (3.0) 1 Darryl Haraway 10.40; 2 DeVantre Whitelow 10.45; 3 Jonathan Addison 10.49; 400m (27) Rayon Black 47.76 1h1; Xavier King jr 47.88 1h3; Roxroy Cato (jam) 47.89 2h1; Will Krehnbrink 47.98 2h3; Charles Robinson 48.02 1h2; Dillon Webster 48.05 1h5; Jamaal Torrance 48.12 3h1; Kevin Glastetter 48.15 4h1; Sergi Torres (esp) 48.15 2h2; Jason Tomlinson 48.16 3h3; 800m (28) Drew Windle 1.49.92; 1.500m (27) 1 Drew Windle 3.45.92; 2 Simon Holden 3.48.55; 3 Tyler Pennel 3.48.71; 5.000m h5 (27) 1 Willy Fink 13.51.35; 2 Graham Crawford 13.52.05; 3 Luis Vargas 13.57.09; 4 Chris Kwiatkowski 13.57.55; 5 Donnie Cowart 13.58.05; 6 Christopher Moen 13.59.89; 7 Thomas Purnell (gbr) 14.01.81; 8 Isaac Presson 14.02.67; 9 Tim Ritchie 14.05.61; 10 Caleb Rhynard 14.06.52; 11 Andrew Nixon 14.07.25; 12 Stephen Schroeder 14.07.48; 13 Kyle Cochrun 14.07.57; 14 Shane Quinn 14.08.99; h4 Austin Steagall 14.08.70; 10.000m (27) 1 Lawrence Kipkoech (ken) 29.20.11; 2 Amon Terer (ken) 29.22.59; 3 Curtis King 29.24.06; 110mh (28) (3.6) 1 Trey Holloway 13.93; 2 Sean Wells 14.03; 400m (28) Rilwan Alowonle 51.94; HJ (28) 1 Jacorian Duffield 2.31; 2 Wally Ellenson 2.19; 3 Nick Giancana 2.16; 4 Torian Ware 2.16; TJ (28) Donald Scott 16.38 (-2,4); SP (27) 1 Dillon Simon (dmn) 18.33; 2 Taylor Miller 17.47; 3 Stephen Boals 17.32; 4 Jake Deaton 17.27; DT (27) 1 Antonio James 55.92; 2 Jake Deaton 54.17; 3 Courtland Clavette 53.98; HT (28) 1 A G Kruger 75.86; 2 Justin Welch 68.79; 3 Zac Ball 63.20; 4 Charlie Ionata 63.13
Women
100m (28) (1.6) 1 Jelissa Westney (can) 11.80; 2 Keturah Williams 11.86; 3 Nina Grambling 11.87; 400m (27) Deysha Smith-Jenkins 55.22 1h2; Grace Claxton (pur) 55.30 1h1; 1.500m h8 (27) 1 Annie LeHardy 4.21.88, 2 Haley Meier 4.23.83; 3 Kenyetta Iyevbele 4.24.30; 4 Amanda Smith 4.25.14; 5 Anima Banks 4.26.35; 6 Aynslee Van Graan (rsa) 4.26.58; 7 Lianne Farber 4.27.53; 8 Julia Otwell 4.28.47; 9 Emily Bushell 4.28.97; 1.500m h7 (27) 1 Kimberly Johansen 4.27.32; 2 Kathryn Lazarchick 4.27.74; 5.000m (27) h5 1 Wesley Frazier 15.45.31; 2 Samantha George 15.51.74; 3 Erika Kemp 15.57.84; 4 Sarah Rapp 16.07.00; 5 Joanna Thompson 16.08.52; 6 Brooke Tullis 16.09.59, 7 Maria McDaniel 16.13.95; 8 Melissa Salerno 16.14.51; 9 Lauren Mullins 16.16.94; 10 Katie Lembo 16.19.20; 11 Kimberly Ruck 16.19.49; 12 Laura Nagel (nzl) 16.21.99; 13 Bethany Sachtleben 16.22.43; 14 Taylor Tubbs 16.27.66; 15 Samantha Jones 16.28.80; 16 Reid Watson 16.31.36; 17 Paige Kvartunas 16.33.36; 18 Madison Granger 16.35.40; 19 Allison Lunau 16.36.56; 5.000m (27) h4 1 Sinead Haughey 16.26.04; 2 Alison Paris 16.29.99; 3 Kaitlyn Kramer 16.31.07; 4 Madelin Talbert 16.33.51; 5 Hannah Maina 16.34.26; 6 Whitney Thornburg 16.34.61; 7 Kathleen Darling 16.34.64; 8 Jackline Kiprono (ken) 16.35.54; 10.000m (27) 1 Melanie Brender 33.53.49, 2 Alexis Wiersma 34.00.23; 3 Jordan McDermitt 34.15.99; 4 Tristin Van Ord 34.23.08; 5 Letitia Saayman 34.33.85; 6 Ednah Kurgat (ken) 34.38.75; 100mh (28) (2.6) 1 Alexis Perry 13.17; 2 Demeteria Edgecombe (bah) 13.35; 3 Natisha Dixon (96) 13.79; 400mh (28) Tia-Adane Belle (96) 59.11; 3.000m St (27) 1 Emily Oren 10.04.79; 2 Allie Buchalski 10.18.61; 3 MacKenzie Chojnacky 10.25.10; 4 Tereza Novotná (cze) 10.27.14; SP (27) Kendra Averesch 15.33; DT (27) 1 Josie Natrasevschi 53.78; 2 Katelyn Daniels 53.35; HT (28) Cynthia Watt 59.80
Some other foreign athletes results:
Men
100m Daniel Jameison (jam) 10.60 (0.9) 2h1; Taffawe Johnson (jam) 10.70 (0.9) 3h2; 200m Allodin Fothergill (jam) 22.05 (-2,7) 1h2; 400m Kevaughn Hewitt (jam) 50.03 7h2; Joaquim Cotano (esp) 50.70 1h12; 800m Henry Tufnell (gbr) 1.52.25 4h1; Thomas Miller (can) 1.53.61 1h2; 1.500m Juan Campos (chi) 3.50.55 5h8; Harvey Dixon (gbr) 3.50.65 5h8; Victor Moreau (fra) 3.55.52 1h3; Pol Solanelles (esp) 3.55.93 6h8; 5.000m Marcus Bridger-Wilkinson (gbr) 14.15.54 4h4; Hillary Rono (ken) 14.26.04 12h4; Felix Duchampt (fra) 14.27.20 14h4; Khalil Rmidi Kinini (esp) 14.29.50 17h4; Shadrack Matelong (ken) 14.35.97 13h3; Job Kemboi (ken) 14.38.06 14h3; 10.000m Hylnur Andresson (isl) 29.38.42 13h1; Amos Cheruiyot (ken) 30.21.00 23h1; 110mh Petter Gustafsson (swe) 14.79 (0.2) 3h2; 400mh Petter Gustafsson (swe) 54.25 1h3; Youssef Benzamia (fra) 54.49 2h3; 3.000m St Oussama Chouati (esp) 9.11.98 8h1
Women
100m Ornella Livingston (jam) 12.13 (-2,5) 3h1; Ana Martín-Sacristán (esp) 12.82 (-0,5) 3h3; 1.500m Madeleine Davidson (can) 4.31.28 7h7; 5.000m Jackline Kiprono (ken) 16.35.54 8h4; Brianna Ilarda (aus) (96) 17.07.91 22h5, 10.000m 5 Letitia Saayman (rsa) 34.33.85; 6 Ednah Kurgat (ken) 34.38.75; 100mh 6 Lilla Juhasz (hun) 13.93 (2.6) and 14.07 (0.6) 1h2; Kierre Beckles (bar) 14.20 (1.8) 4h1; Tonique Sibah (jam) 14.54 (1.2) 2h3; 400mh Grace Claxton (pur) 61.50 2h1; Yanique Haye-Smith (jam) 62.13 4h1; 3.000m St Nuria Ramírez (esp) (96) 11.03.96 4h2; LJ 3 Saija Bikanova (lat) 5.49 (1.0); HT 6 Helga Volgyi (hun) 51.18