@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Monday, April 29, 2013

Miramar – Florida- (United States of America), 29.4.2013 –Multicultural Games-

Miramar – Florida- (United States of America), 29.4.2013 –Multicultural Games-
Men
100m race 1 (2.3) 1 Adam Harris (guy) 10.25; 2 Nicholas Watson (jam) 10.27; 3 Andrew Fisher (jam) 10.32; 4 Adolphus Nevers 10.35; 100m race 2 (1.1) Tyquendo Tracey (jam) 10.52; 200m (1.8) Travane Morrison (jam) 21.32; 400m race 1 1 Jonia McDonald (jam) 47.31; 2 Faedin Royes 47.46; 3 Andretti Bain (bah) 48.04; 400m race 2 Talyn Washington 47.76; 110mh (1.7) 1 Antwon Hicks 13.49; 2 Ronald Forbes (cay) 13.65; 3 Malcolm Anderson 13.74; 4 Hector Cotto (pur) 13.81; 400mh 1 Eric Alejandro (pur) 50.31; 2 Jamie Demsn 51.93
Women
100m race 1 (2.4) 1 Sheri-Ann Brooks 11.27; 2 Tahesia Harrigan (bvi) 11.29; 3 Natasha Morrison (jam) 11.34; 100m race 2 (2.3) T’Keyah Dumoy 11.83; 200m (1.8) 1 Simone Facey 23.49; 2 Shareese Woods 23.62; 3 Tahesia Harrigan (bvi) 23.88; 400m 1 Shareese Woods 54.01; 2 Venicha Baker 54.23; 3 Simoya Campbell (jam) 54.94; 100mh (1.9) Megan Simmonds (jam) 13.59; HJ Israel Ramsay (jam) 1.84

Palo Alto –California- (United States of America), 28.4.2013 –Payton Jordan Invitational-

Palo Alto –California- (United States of America), 28.4.2013 –Payton Jordan Invitational-

Men
800m 1 Brandon Johnson 1:46.47; 2 Felix Kitur (ken) 1:47.28; 3 Joe Abbott 1:47.43; 4 Pablo Solares 1:47.71; 5 Prince Mumba (zam) 1:47.87; 6 Anthony Romaniw (can) 1:47.93; 7 Mark Husted 1:48.25
1.500m race 1 1 Chris O’hare 3:38.48; 2 Riley Masters 3:38.79; 3 Henrik Ingebrigtsen (nor) 3:39.07; 4 Michael Atchoo 3:39.57; 5 Ben Blankenship 3:39.71; 6 John Bolas 3:39.73; 7 Craig Miller 3:39.81; 8 Rich Peters 3:40.05; 9 Russell Brown 3:40.09; 10 Tyler Stutzman 3:40.43; 11 Duncan Phillips 3:42.62
1.500m race 2 1 Alex Hatz 3:39.87; 2 Macklin Chaffee 3:39.91; 3 Chris Gowell (gbr) 3:40.39; 4 Julian Matthews (nzl) 3:40.57; 5 Jake Hurysz 3:40.63; 6 Patrick Todd 3:41.09; 7 Ross Proudfoot (can) 3:41.11; 8 Christopher Fallon 3:41.13; 9 Juan José Esparza (mex) 3:41.55; 10 Josh McAlary 3:42.25; 11 Tony Jordanek 3:42.44; 12 Rob Finnerty 3:43.06; 13 Peter Corrigan (can) 3:45.14
1.500m race 3 1 Nick Hutton 3:42.73; 2 Yuki Akimoto (jpn) 3:42.79; 3 Graham Crawford 3:43.30; 4 Connor Winter 3:44.53; 5 Jesús Esparza (mex) 3:44.78; 6 Colby Alexander 3:44.99; 7 Blake Theroux 3:45.17; 8 Steve Garboden 3:45.91
1.500m race 4 1 Christopher Sandoval (mex) 3:43.65; 2 Filip Ingebrigtsen (nor) 3:46.12; 3 Justin Brinkley 3:46.13; 4 Marco Bertolotti 3:46.17; 5 Dan Gorman 3:46.80; 6 Mack McLain 3:47.04
5.000m race 1 1 Ben True 13:14.44; 2 Evan Jager 13:14.60; 3 Diego Estrada 13:15.33; 4 Leonard Korir (ken) 13:15.45; 5 Hassan Mead 13:15.50; 6 Dan Huling 13:18.42; 7 Eric Jenkins 13:18.57; 8 Garrett Heath 13:20.01; 9 Sam Chelanga (ken) 13:20.07; 10 Zane Robertson (nzl) 13:21.15; 11 Chris Solinsky 13:23.62; 12 Brett Robinson (aus) 13:26.35; 13 Jeff See 13:29.08; 14 George-Byron Alex 13:29.55; 15 Luke Caldwell 13:29.94; 16 Maverick Darling 13:30.40; 17 Parker Stinson 13:31.70; 18 Bobby Curtis 13:32.57; 19 Paul Chelimo (ken) 13:36.27; 20 Byron Piedra (ecu) 13:37.60; 21 Alan Webb 13:37.68; 22 Aldo Vega (mex) 13:41.73; 23 José Mauricio González (col) 13:53.55; 24 David McCarthy (irl) 13:56.80
5.000m race 2 1 Nouredine Smail (fra) 13:26.67; 2 Joe Stilin 13:40.04; 3 Matthew Elliott 13:44.30; 4 Richard Medina 13:45.50; 5 Andrew Colley 13:45.69; 6 Jonathan Peterson 13:45.86; 7 Erik Olson 13:46.12; 8 Michael Crouch 13:46.96; 9 John Simons 13:49.65; 10 Mitch Goose 13:50.11; 11 Jordan Welling 13:50.91; 12 Malcolm Hicks (nzl) 13:52.65; 13 Ammar Moussa 13:57.96; 14 Brendan O’Neill (irl) 13:58.09
5.000m race 3 1 Paul Katam 13:57.00; 2 Phillip Reid 13:58.26; 3 Weston Strum 13:59.85
10.000m race 1 1 Ben St. Lawrence (aus) 27:37.55; 2 Suguru Osako (jpn) 27:38.31; 3 Yuki Sato (jpn) 27:39.50; 4 Chris Thompson (gbr) 27:40.81; 5 Abdi Bashhir (bel) 27:43.99; 6 Ryan Vail 27:44.05; 7 Aaron Braun 27:44.58; 8 Jake Robertson (nzl) 27:45.46; 9 Sean Quigley 27:50.78; 10 Girma Mecheso (eth) 27:52.38; 11 Tony Okello (ken) 27:55.07; 12 Tsuyoshi Ugachi (jpn) 27:55.27; 13 Andrew Bumbalough
27:56.78; 14 Christo Landry 27:59.22; 15 Liam Adams (aus) 28:16.18; 16 Bobby Mack 28:31.14; 17 Chihiro Miyawaki (jpn) 28:33.23; 18 Stephen Furst 28:38.16; 19 Robert Cheseret (ken) 28:39.95; 20 Johny Mellor 28:42.20; 21 Abdi Nageeye (ned) 28:44.51; 22 Joseph Chirlee 28:54.29; 23 Chris Barnicle 28:56.28; 24 Tiidrek Nurme (est) 28:59.88; 25 Tyler Pennel 29:04.56; 26 Jake Riley 29:06.29
10.000m race 2 1 José Antonio Uribe (mex) 28:30.80; 2 Alistair Brownlee (gbr) 28:32.48; 3 Zachary Hine 28:37.46; 4 Miguel Amador (mex) 28:48.04; 5 Michel Fout 28:52.77; 6 Kevin Castille 29:12.01; 7 Andy Wacker 29:12.91; 8 Scott Smith 29:14.53
3.000m St race 1 1 Matt Hugues 8:21.34; 2 Jose Peña (ven) 8:22.56; 3 Alex Genest (can) 8:23.43; 4 Haron Lagat (ken) 8:24.90; 5 DeSean Turner 8:29.99; 6 Chris Winter 8:31.39; 7 Hillary Bor (ken) 8:32.41; 8 Cameron Bean 8:32.57; 9 Donald Cowart 8:32.84; 10 Jun Shinoto (jpn) 8:32.89; 11 Zak Seddon 8:34.42; 12 Luis Ibarra 8:39.91; 13 James Wilkinson 8:41.39; 14 Aric VanHalen 8:44.32; 15 Augustus Maiyo (ken) 8:48.40; 16 Tsuyoshi Takeda (jpn) 8:49.47
3.000m St race 2 1 Matt Cleaver 8:36.89; 2 Brian Himelright 8:38.96; 3 Michael Jordan 8:42.63; 4 Mario Bazán (per) 8:48.31; 5 Chris Dulhanty (can) 8:48.55; 6 Nick Kramer 8:49.38; 7 Ryan Cassidy 8:49.45
PV 1 Levi Keller 5.30; 2 Kasey Burlingham 5.20
DT 1 Geoffrey Tabor 55.91; 2 Derek White 54.79
HT 1 Mark Dry (gbr) 73.75; 2 Zach Hazen 64.15
Women
800m 1 Amy Weissenbach 2:04.24; 2 Stephanie Brown 2:04.35; 3 Gabriela Medina (mex) 2:04.38; 4 Jessica Smith (can) 2:04.43; 5 Helen Crofts (can) 2:04.56; 6 Chihiro Sunaga (jpn) 2:05.22; 7 Jenna Westaway (can) (94) 2:05.60; 8 Martine Borge (nor) 2:06.29
1.500m race 1 1 Treniere Moser 4:06.40; 2 Hilary Stellingwerff (can) 4:09.02; 3 Violah Lagat (ken) 4:09.17; 4 Natalja Piliusina (ltu) 4:09.57; 5 Rachel Schneider 4:10.53; 6 Cory McGee 4:10.55; 7 Amanda Winslow 4:10.79; 8 Agata Strausa (ger) 4:11.27; 9 Bridget Franek 4:14.48; 10 Andrea Ferris (pan) 4:14.48; 11 Georgia Peel (gbr) 4:19.62; 12 Chelsea Reilly 4:21.96
1.500m race 2 1 Josephine Moultrie (gbr) 4:14.44; 2 Justina Fedronic 4:14.69; 3 Elise Cranny 4:15.07; 4 Dana Mecke 4:15.49; 5 Melissa Salerno 4:16.02; 6 Sophie Curl 4:16.09; 7 Monica Adler 4:16.72; 8 Lauren Hagans 4:17.00; 9 Linden Hall (aus) 4:19.47; 10 Keri Wood 4:21.07
1.500m race 3 Callie Thomas 4:16.15; 2 Jessica O’Connell (can) 4:18.00; 3 Erica Digby (can) 4:19.78; 4 Shelby Hayes 4:19.89; 5 Mandy Perkins 4:22.55
1.500m race 4 1 Clerc Simpson 4:20.99; 2 Chloe Anderson (gbr) 4:24.40; 3 Ashley Beutler 4:24.89
5.000m race 1 1 Kim Conley 15:22.07; 2 Katie Mackey 15:23.65; 3 Julia Lucas (can) 15:23.77; 4 Riko Matsuzaki (jpn) 15:27.51; 5 Nicole Sifuentes (can) 15:27.58; 6 Misaki Onishi (jpn) 15:27.84; 7 Brie Felnagle 15:29.14; 8 Delilah Dicresenzo 15:36.45; 9 Sara Hall 15:36.45; 10 Kate Van Buskirk (can) 15:39.32; 11 Julie Culley 15:41.41; 12 Katie Matthews 15:44.19; 13 Amy Hastings 15:44.93; 14 Eina Yokosawa (jpn) 15:44.99; 15 Mai Ishibashi (jpn) 15:44.99; 16 Angela Bizzarri 15:48.26; 17 Jen Rhines 16:10.81; 18 Risa Kikuchi 16:21.51
5.000m race 2 1 Amy Van Alstine 15:36.56; 2 Alycia Cridebring 15:49.05; 3 Kayleigh Tyerman 15:49.07; 4 Kelsey Santisteban 15:50.18; 5 Jessica Tonn 15:54.90; 6 Risa Yokoe (jpn) 15:57.11; 7 Brenda Flores (mex) 15:59.53; 8 Diane Robison 16:01.94; 9 Shalaya Kipp 16:03.40; 10 Akari Ota (jpn) 16:04.92; 11 Rachel Cliff (can) 16:12.01; 12 Joanna Thompson (gbr) 16:13.31; 13 Meghan Peyton 16:13.37; 14 Charlotte Arter (gbr) 16:20.57; 15 Ann Detmer 16:21.98; 16 Madeline Chambers 16:25.43
5.000m race 3 1 Lindsay Carson (can) 16:14.16; 2 Anayelli Navarro (mex) 16:16.11; 3 Aisling Cuffe 16:17.30; 4 Caitlin Comfort 16:18.05; 5 Eva Krchova (cze) 16:23.43; 6 Andrea Secaffien (can) 16:28.74; 7 Lauren D’Alessio 16:28.85
10.000m race 1 1 Betsy Saina (ken) 31:37.22; 2 Doricah Obare (jpn) 31:44.92; 3 Ayumi Hagiwara (jpn) 31:45.29; 4 Kim Smith 31:46.37; 5 Marisol Romero (mex) 31:46.43; 6 Jordan Hasay 32:06.64; 7 Aliphine Tiliamuk-Bolton (ken) 32:07.20; 8 Yuko Shimizu (jpn) 32:07.70; 9 Lauren Thweatt (gbr) 32:15.51; 10 Lara Tamsett (aus) 32:16.13; 11 Miho Ihara (jpn) 32:16.46; 12 Hanae Tanaka (jpn) 32:25.05; 13 Mattie Suver 32:29.14; 14 Brianne Nelson 32:33.05; 15 Lisa Uhl 32:41.98; 16 Natasha LeBeaud 32:57.78; 17 Meghan Nelson 33:05.71; 18 Natasha Fraser (aus) 33:09.57; 19 Addie Bracy 33:46.52
10.000m race 2 1 Yukari Abe (jpn) 32:56.22; 2 Aya Nagata (jpn) 32:56.76; 3 Michi Numata (jpn) 33:01.52; 4 Sarah Sumpter 33:18.51; 5 Rachel Patterson 33:21.42; 6 Allison Mendez 33:32.05; 7 Tia Kool 33:34.67; 8 Kara Lubieniecki 33:36.45; 9 Alia Gray 33:37.21; 10 Chihiro Takato (jpn) 33:40.55; 11 Karlee Coffey 33:53.91; 12 Kate DiCamillo 33:56.07; 13 Juliane Masciana 33:58.74
3.000m St race 1 1 Emma Coburn 9:28.26; 2 Jamie Cheever 9:29.13; 3 Amber Henry 9:51.55; 4 Colleen Quigley 9:52.19; 5 Nicole Bush 9:53.68; 6 Genevieve LaCaze (aus) 9:57.15; 7 Stephanie Garcia 10:04.76; 8 Beverly Ramos (pur) 10:05.36; 9 Alexi Pappas 10:07.02; 10 Rebeka Stowe 10:10.49; 11 Angela Figueroa (col) 10:11.24; 12 Sarah Pease 10:19.00
3.000m St race 2 1 Mary Ballinger 10:00.22; 2 Rolanda Bell (pan) 10:00.82; 3 Grace Heymsfield 10:01.92; 4 Kara DeWalt 10:03.72; 5 Kimber Mattox 10:03.93; 6 Chantelle Groenewoud (can) 10:04.89; 7 Mary Goldkamp 10:19.15
3.000m St race 3 1 Shannon Klenke 10:13.42; 2 Erin Mercer 10:15.19; 3 Maggie Callahan 10:16.81; 4 Stephanie Strasser 10:19.30
HJ 1 Brianne Theisen (can) 1.82; 2 Gianna Fernandez 1.79
PV 1 Elizabeth Norvell 4.08; 2 Annie Burlingham 4.08
LJ Arantxa King 6.22 (1.3)
TJ Whitney Lier 13.18 (1.8)
SP Alyssa Wisdom 16.30
HT 1 Sophie Hitchon (gbr) 70.53; 2 Sarah Holt (gbr) 67.70; 3 Amy Haapanen 65.65; 4 Linda Oseso 59.23; 5 Shelby Ashe 55.58

Fayetteville -Arkansas– (United States of America), 27-28.4.2013 –Arkansas Invitational-

Fayetteville -Arkansas– (United States of America), 27-28.4.2013 –Arkansas Invitational-

Men
100m (1.0) 1 John Teeters 10.54; 2 Timothy Faust 10.62; 3 Leonardo Seymore 10.62; 200m race 1 (0.8) 1 Arman Hall 21.06; 2 Hugh Graham jr 21.07; 3 Leonardo Seymore 21.28; 200m race 2 (1.3) 1 LaShawn Butler 21.31; 2 Neil Braddy 21.42; 400m 1 Ackheem Gauntlett (jam) 46.13; 2 Arman Hall 46.19; 2 Hugh Graham jr 46.21; 4 Najee Glass 46.21; 5 Marek Niit (est) 46.49; 6 Neil Braddy 47.36; 800m 1 Sean Obinwa 1:50.38; 2 Anthony Lieghio (irl) 1:50.53; 3 Ryan Schnulle 1:50.67; 110mh (1.1) Eddie Lovett 13.72; 2 Caleb Cross 14.19; LJ 1 Mike Hartfield 7.89 (1.6); 2 Marquis Dendy 7.77 (1.4); 3 Jarrion Lawson 7.56 (1.0); HT 1 Jeremy Postin 68.68; 2 Kyle Strawn 65.56; 4x100m Arkansas (N. Braddy; J. Lawson; A. Gauntlett; M. Niit) 39.52
Women
100m race 1 (0.3) 1 Octavious Freeman 11.17; 2 Aurieyall Scott 11.41; 3 Destinee Gause 11.71; 4 Alexis Faulknor 11.88; 100m race 2 (0.5) 1 Darshay Davis 11.61; 2 Tiffany Hines 11.86; 200m (0.2) 1 Aurieyall Scott 23.39; 2 Octavious Freeman 23.79; 2 Destinee Gause 23.89; 4 Alexis Faulknor 24.23; 5 Gwendolyn Flowers 24.30; 400m 1 Ebony Eutsey 53.21; 2 Robin Reynolds 53.31; 3 Afia Charles (ant) 53.85; 4 Chrishuna Williams 54.33; 5 Lanie Whittaker 55.15; 6 Caroline Schuster 55.29; 7 Gwendolyn Flowers 55.53, 1.500m Jessica Kamilos 4:24.55; 100mh (-0,8) 1 Lutisha Bowen 13.67; 2 Ivanique Kemp (bah) 13.84; 400mh 1 Ugonna Ndu (ngr) 58.08; 2 Sandy Jean-Claude 59.18; 3 Amani Bryant 59.30; HJ Taylor Burke 1.81; PV Sandi Morris 4.02; LJ Jen Clayton 6.17 (-0,8); TJ Ciarra Brewer 13.45 (1.1); SP Chase Ealey 15.89; DT Paige Blackburn 56.27; HT Jayla Bostic 56.99; JT Paige Blackburn 50.54

Providence –Rhode Island- (United States of America), 29.4.2013 –Brown Springtime Open-

Providence –Rhode Island- (United States of America), 29.4.2013 –Brown Springtime Open-

Men
DT Bryan Powlen 59.25
Women
HJ 1 Ilva Bikanova (lat) 1.83; 2 Natasha McLaren 1.80; SP Becky O’Brien 17.78; HT Lacey Craker 60.59

Sunday, April 28, 2013

Tempe –AZ- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Dual Meet-

Tempe –AZ- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Dual Meet-
Men
100m (0.0) 1 Ryan Milus 10.19; 2 Devan Spann 10.50; 3 Miles Di Sabella 10.64; 200m (0.0) 1 Ryan Milus 20.77; 2 Devan Spann 20.81; 3 William Henry 21.21; 4 Chris Burrows 21.33; 5 Miles Di Sabella 21.34; 400m 1 Bernard Dickerson-Quinn 46.45; 2 William Henry 46.97; 3 Chris Burrows 47.49; 4 Darryl Morales 47.65; 1.500m 1 Lawi Lalang (ken) 3:41.52; 2 Darius Terry 3:42.34; 3 Brian Shrader 3:43.35; 4 Nathan Weitz (94) 3:44.19; 5 Nick Happe 3:45.71; 6 Futsum Zienasellassie 3:46.86; 5.000m Lawi Lalang (ken) 13:40.85; 400mh Clifton Leake 51.91; HJ Edgar Rivera-Morales (mex) 2.28; PV Derick Hinch 5.35; SP 1 Jordan Clarke 18.91; 2 Joe Riccio 17.66; DT Micael Ljunberg 54.74
Women
100m (0.0) 1 Germe Poston 11.62; 2 Darriel Banks 11.63; 3 Shapri Romero 11.82; 4 Asia Gooden 11.84; 200m (0.0) 1 Shapri Romero 23.51; 2 Darriel Banks 23.80; 3 Germe Poston 23.98; 4 Shamelle Pless (can) (94) 24.09; 400m 1 Brianna Tate 52.65; 2 Tamara Pridgett 54.41; 3 Sarah Geren 54.46; 4 Brigetta Barrett 55.04; 100mh (-1,0) Christabel Nettey (can) 13.51; 400mh Georganne Moline 54.94; HJ Brigetta Barrett 1.94; PV 1 Heather Arseneau 4.09; 2 Shaylah Simpson 4.00; LJ Christabel Nettey (can) 6.47 (0.1); SP 1 Julie Labonté (can) 17.32; 2 Alyssa Hasslen 17.13; 3 Anna Jelmini 16.77; 4 Baillie Gibson 16.64; 5 Omotayo Talabi 15.85; DT 1 Anna Jelmini 57.38; 2 Julie Labonté (can) 54.42; 3 Alyssa Hasslen 52.86; 4 Baillie Gibson 52.47; HT 1 Chelsea Cassulo 69.52; 2 Baillie Gibson 62.22; 3 Lauren Stuart 61.48

Nampa –ID- (United States of America), 26.4.2013 –Dual Meet-

Nampa –ID- (United States of America), 26.4.2013 –Dual Meet-
Men
100m (1.0) 1 Rimar Christie 10.38; 2 Daveon Collins 10.53; 200m (2.7) Rimar Christie 21.17; 400mh Jordin Andrade 51.73; LJ Kurt Felix (grn) 7.59 (nwi); SP Chase Sexton 17.49
Women
100m (1.5) 1 Jane Gennette 11.62; 2 MacKenzie Flannigan 11.77; 200m (1.2) 1 Taryn Campos 23.85; 2 Destiny Gammage 24.20; LJ Janae Gennette 6.15 (nwi)

Seattle –Washington- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Dual Meet-

Seattle –Washington- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Dual Meet-

Men
100m (0.0) James Alaka (gbr) 10.62; 400m Lucas Sealby 48.04; 800m 1 Derrick Daigre 1:50.14; 2 Jesse Jorgensen 1:50.16; HJ 1 Jeremy Taiwo and A J Maricich 2.16; PV Jax Thoirs 5.37; LJ Stephan Scott-Ellis 7.57 (0.0); JT Z Joe Zimmerman 72.35; 2 James Brookman 70.03
Women
400m Shawna Fermin 55.01; 1.500m 1 Ruby Roberts 4:20.18; 2 Megan Goethals 4:20.38; 3 Christine Babcock 4:22.55; 400mh Kayla Stueckle 59.84; PV 1 Logan Miller 4.10; 2 Christina Owsinski 4.00

Ithaca –New York- (United States of America), 28.4.2013 –Big Red Invitational-

Ithaca –New York- (United States of America), 28.4.2013 –Big Red Invitational-

Men
110mh (1.8) Jarred Eaton 13.71; LJ Leon Hunt 7.61 (1.8); SP Jonathan Jones 17.73
Women
100m (0.7) 1 Flings Owusu-Agyapong (can) 11.46; 2 Leya Buchanan 11.89; 100mh (3.1) 1 Ashlea Maddex 13.44 (13.40 (2.0) 1h2); 2 Sa’De Lewis 13.53; 3 Brooklyn Ventura 13.65 (13.69 (2.0) 1h1); in heats: Karelle Edwards 13.74 (0.9) 1h3; HJ Ailish Hanly 1.78; LJ Wanetta Kirby 6.18 (2.3)

North Manchester –Indiana- (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –HCAC Championships-

North Manchester –Indiana- (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –HCAC Championships-


Men
DT Tom Postema 56.27; HT Tom Postema 65.80
Women
HJ Elizabeth Evans 1.79

St. Peter –Minnesota- (United states of America), 27.4.2013 –Drake Alternative-

St. Peter –Minnesota- (United states of America), 27.4.2013 –Drake Alternative-

Men
SP Christopher Reed 17.95

Fresno –California- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Bulldog Open-

Fresno –California- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Bulldog Open-

Men
100m (1.4) 1 Chris Brusenback 10.49; 2 Cameron Parker 10.57; 200m (2.1) Cameron Parker 21.21; SP Nick Garcia 17.69; HT Bryce Buffaloe 66.59
Women
200m (1.9) Breeauna Thompson 23.79; PV Mallory Gilbert 4.15; HT 1 Megan McKee 56.71; 2 Nicole Uikilifi 55.65

Spokane –Washington- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Duane Hartman Invite-

Spokane –Washington- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Duane Hartman Invite-

Men
400m 1 Ben Ayesu-Attah (can) 47.38; 2 Brad Wall 47.42; 3 Andrew Bloom 47.80; HT Jordan Arakawa 65.13; JT 1 Ugis Svazs (lat) 73.34; 2 Ryan Weidman 70.21
Women
1.500m Lindsey Drake 4:24.33; 400mh Liga Velvere (lat) 59.45; HT Sarah Nutsch 55.94

Des Moines–Iowa- (United States of America), 24-27.4.2013 –Drake Relays-

Des Moines–Iowa- (United States of America), 24-27.4.2013 –Drake Relays-

Men
100m (27) (2.1) 1 Isiah Young 10.07; 2 Justin Austin 10.22; 3 Markesh Woodson 10.28; 4 Romel Lewis (jam) 10.32; 5 Justin Anderson 10.35; 6 Ian Warner 10.46; 7 Seth Boomsma 10.48; 8 Justin Scott-Wesley 10.61; 400m (26) 1 Luguelín Santos (dom) 44.74; 2 Jeremy Wariner 45.35; 3 Marcus Boyd 45.69; 4 Jarrin Solomon (tri) 45.76; 5 Lee-Marvin Bonevacia (cur) 46.34; 6 Jamil Hubbard 46.37; 7 Luke Lennn-Ford (gbr) 46.90; 800m (27) 1 Travis Burkstrand 1:49.32; 2 Harun Abda 1:49.67; 3 Ryan Weir 1:50.01; 4 Bryce Basting 1:50.55; 5 Kevin Griffith 1:50.57; 1.500m (27) 1 Sam Penzenstadler 3:46.37; 2 Dan Sullivan 3:46.66; 3 Adam Godwin 3:47.17; Mile (24) 1 Garreth Heath 4:02.79; 2 Liam Boylan-Pett 4:02.79; 3 Jeff See 4:02.91; Mile (27) 1 Nick Willis (nzl) 3:55.70; 2 Mile Batty 3:58.96; 3 Peter van der Westhuizen (rsa) 3:59.06; 4 Girma Bekele Gebre (eth) 3:59.41; 5 Boaz Lalang (ken) 3:59.64; 6 Brian Gagnon 3:59.99; 10.000m (25) John Mascari 29:19.74; 110mh (-3,2) 1 Andrew Riley (jam) 13.43; 2 Aries Merritt 13.48; 3 Ryan Brathwaite (bar) 13.55; 4 Ryan Wilson 13.58; 5 David Oliver 13.59; 6 Jeff Porter 13.60; Jason Richardson FS; 110mh (27) (-1,3) 1 Vanier Joseph 13.59; 2 Greggmar Swift (bar) 13.71; 3 Durell Busby 13.84; 4 Jordan Mullen 13.86; 5 Ethan Holmes 13.97; 400mh (26) 1 Michael Tinsley 48.55; 2 Johny Dutch 48.73; 3 Javier Culson (pur) 49.33; 4 Justin Gaymon 49.97; 5 Eric Alejandro (pur) 50.07; 6 LaRon Bennett 51.47; 7 Jamele Mason (pur) 51.74; 400mh College (27) race 1 1 Steven White 50.11; 2 Sabiel Anderson 50.33; 3 Mile Ukaoma 50.73; 4 Tibor Koroknai (hun) 51.53; 5 Keenan Michael 51.62; race 2 Cam Viney 51.89; race 3 Andre’ Peart 51.72; HJ (26) 1 Dusty Jonas 2.31; 2 Donald Thomas (bah) 2.25; 3 Trevor Barry (bah) 2.25; 4 Keith Moffatt 2.12; 5 Ed Wright 2.16; HJ College (27) 1 Geoff Davis 2.19; 2 Briar Ploude 2.19; PV (24) 1 Bjorn Otto (ger) 5.80; 2 Renaud Lavillenie (fra) 5.70; 3 Jordan Scott 5.60; 4 Mark Hollis and Brad Walker 5.50; 6 Steve Lewis (gbr) 5.35; PV (27) 1 Bjorn Otto (ger) 5.70; 2 Brad Walker 5.60; 2 Steve Lewis (gbr) and Renaud Lavillenie (fra) 5.50; 5 Sam Kendricks 5.50; 6 Jordan Scott 5.50; 7 Jake Winder 5.35; 8 Shawn Francis 5.35; PV College (26) 1 Michael Wiken 5.30; 2 Matthew Bane 5.30; 3 Joey Uhle 5.30; LJ (26) Fabrice Lapierre (aus) 7.96 (2.0); 2 Janis Leitis (lat) 7.86 (3.0) and 7.75 (1.2); 3 Kamal Fuller (jam) 7.65 (2.0); 4 Patrick Raedler (ger) 7.58 (4.1); TJ (27) 1 Christian Taylor 17.12 (-0,3); 2 Yoann Rapinier (fra) 16.93 (2.2); 3 Samyr Laine (hai) 16.35 (-2,0); 4 Mark Jackson 16.19 (0.8); 5 Latario Collie-Minns (bah) 16.12 (2.0); SP (27) 1 Reese Hoffa 21.71; 2 Ryan Whiting 21.37; 3 Justin Rodhe (can) 21.29; 4 Cory Martin 20.24; 5 Kurt Roberts 19.90; 5 Zach Lloyd 19.49; 7 Nedzad Mulabegovic (cro) 19.18; SP High School (6 kg) (25) Shaquille Wells 18.17; SP College (26) 1 Nick Vena 18.91; 2 Ashinia Miller (jam) 18.85; 3 Caleb Whitener 18.53; 4 Derrick Vicars 18.10; 5 Chris Reed 17.74; 6 Josh Freeman 17.72; 7 Pete Delzer 17.66; 8 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi 17.63; DT (27) 1 Jordan Williams 58.07; 2 Gabe Hull 58.05; 3 Derrick Vicars 54.94; HT (27) 1 James Lambert 66.92; 2 Casey Orgo 64.97; JT (26) 1 Riley Dolezal 74.22; 2 Tim Glover 72.94; 3 Matt Byers 69.95; 4x100m (27) 1 Alabama (A. Sanders; D. Batson; A. Haynes; D. Farrier) 38.97; 2 Illinois (J. Smith; B. Stryganek; S. pamilton; D J Zahn) 39.33; 4x400m Nebraska (L. Gipson; C. Sandefer; C. Rush; J. Leitis) 3:03.79; 2 Illinois (D J Zahn; C. Sandefer; C. Rush; J. Leitis) 3:04.46; 3 Notre Dame (B. Dougherty; C. Giesting; J. Buchanon; P. Feeney) 3:05.87; Decathlon (24-25) Daniel Gooris 7.395p (11.67 (0.2); 6.41 (0.9); 13.09; 1.96; 51.17 – 15.48 (0.7); 41.19; 5.10; 52.16; 4:28.06)
Women
100m (-0,3) 1 Dominique Kimpel 11.55; 2 Lake Kwaza 11.60; 3 Ashlee Abraham 11.62; 4 Aijah Urssery 11.74; 5 Yanique Ellington (jam) 11.76; 6 Todea-Kay Willis (jam) 11.83; 7 Alexis Love 11.83; 800m (26) Megan Malasarte 2:06.49; 1.500m (26) 1 Jenny Simpson 4.03.35; 2 Sheila Reid (can) 4.07.92; 3 Kate Grace 4.08.24; 4 Shannon Rowbury 4.09.05; 5 Gabriele Anderson 4.10.32; 6 Mary Cain 4.10.77; 7 Sarah Bowman 4:11.31; 8 Emma Coburn 4:11.36; 9 Morgan Uceny 4:17.71; 10 Ashley Miller 4:19.86; 11 Heather Kampf 4:20.80; 1.500m College (27) 1 Carly hamilton 4:12.15; 2 Laura Roxberg 4:13.53; 3 Jessica Furlan 4:15.17; 4 Danielle Aragon 4:18.79; 5 Gina Valgoi 4:19.00; 6 Alexa Aragon 4:19.56; 7 Katie Porada 4:20.44; 8 Kristen Findley 4:21.09; Mile (24) 1 Kate Grace 4:43.02; 2 Sara Hall 4:43.61; 3 Heather Kampf 4:43.69; 4 Sarah Bowman 4:44.09; 5 Gabriele Anderson 4.44.80; 5.000m (25) 1 Risper Kimaiyo (ken) 16:18.00; 2 Victoria Voronko (rus) 16:22.05; 3 Elizabeth Yetzer 16:24.20; 100mh (27) (-1,6) 1 Queen Harrison 12.71; 2 Dawn Harper 12.74; 3 Kelli Wells 12.78; 4 Lolo Jones 12.79; 5 Yvette Lewis 12.90; 6 Tiffany Porter 12.94; 7 Virginia Crawford 12.94; 8 Nia Ali 13.09; 100mh College (-1,6) 1 Janice Jackson 13.26; 2 Layne Baggett 13.47; 3 Taryn Hartfield 13.53; 4 Cindy Ofili 13.56; 5 Briana McGhee 13.69; 6 Julian Purvis 13.76; 7 Breeana Coleman 13.78; 8 Anna-Kay James (jam) 13.83; 400mh (27) 1 Zuzana Hejnova (cze) 54.41; 2 T’erea Brown 55.27; 3 Ellen Wortham 55.78; 4 Tiffany Williams 55.99; 5 Cassandra Tate 56.29; 6 Jasmine Chaney 56.92; 7 Latosha Wallace 57.47; 8 Jennifer Grossarth 58.57; 400mh College (27) race 1 1 Eseroghene Okoro 57.43; 2 Michelle Cumberbatch 58.08; 3 Alexa Duling 58.38; 4 Jessica Ejesieme 58.49; 5 Stacia Weatherford 58.57; 6 Jaelynn Pryor 59.13; race 2 1 Alexis Franklin 57.86; 2 Briana Stewart 58.50; race 3 1 Tess Shubert 59.26; 2 Donnise Powell 59.41; 3.000m St (27) 1 Elise Sigg 10:12.64; 2 Katie Moraczewski 10:15.37; 3 Victoria Vornko (rus) 10:15.74; HJ College (26) 1 Saniel Atkinson 1.79; 2 Shahaf Bareni (isr) 1.79; HJ (27) 1 Ruth Beitia (esp) 1.95; 2 Lavern Spencer (lca) 1.92; 3 Veneva Mateeva (bul) 1.89; 4 Sharon Day 1.86; 5 Doreen Amata (ngr) 1.83; 6 Inika McPherson 1.83; 7 Elizabeth Patterson 1.79; PV (24) 1 Yarisley Silva (cub) 4.82; 2 Mary Saxer and Kylie Hutson 4.60; 4 April Steiner-Bennett and Becky Holliday 4.40; 6 Tori Pena (irl) 4.30; PV (26) 1 Yarisley Silva (cub) 4.85; 2 Jenn Suhr 4.63; 3 Kylie Hutson 4.53; 4 Mary Saxer 4.53; 5 Lacy Janson 4.53; 6 Becky Holliday and Melissa Gergel 4.43; 8 Janice Keppler 4.43; 9 Tori Pena (irl) 4.23; 10 Dailis Caballero (cub) and Morgann Leleux 4.23; PV College (26) 1 Mackenzie Fields 4.20; 2 Jade Riebold and Alysha Newman 4.05; 4 Katrine Haarklau (nor) 4.05; 5 Leslie Brost 4.05; LJ (26) 1 Mara Griva (lat) 6.25 (3.0); 2 Allegra Wells 6.22 (1.3); 3 Melissa Norville 6.20 (3.8); TJ (27) 1 Amanda Smock 14.06 (3.7) and 13.56 (0.3); 2 Mara Griva (lat) 13.50; 3 Tori Franlin 13.41 (2.5) and 13.22 (1.2); SP (26) 1 Tia Brooks 18.57; 2 Felisha Johnson 18.16; 3 Kearsten Peoples 17.33; 4 Kim Fortney 16.71; 5 Dani Bush 16.33; 6 Jill Rushin 15.93; 7 Ashely Gaston 15.71; DT (26) 1 Majesty Tutson 55.19; 2 Taylor Freeman 53.33; 3 Kearsten Peoples 53.05; 4 Taylor Gunn 52.48; HT (27) 1 Brittany Smith 63.66; 2 DeAnna Price 63.08; 3 Jessica Rowland 62.23; 4 Carly Fehringer 61.82; 5 Kim Fortney 60.61; 6 Elizabeth Tepe 59.90; 7 Lachel Milander 59.58; 8 Emily Lesser 58.03; 9 Brooke Garner 56.11; 10 Annemie Smith 55.86; 11 Felisha Johnson 55.65; JT (26) 1 Jenna Higgins 54.39; 2 Freya Jones 52.95; 3 Katrine Haarklau (nor) 49.56; Heptathlon (24-25) Lindsay Lettow 5.470p (14.34 (-3,9); 1.72; 11.38; 24.91 (0.6) - 5.57 (1.7); 34.73; 2:17.39)

Jonesboro -Arkansas– (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Red Wolves Open-

Jonesboro -Arkansas– (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Red Wolves Open-


Men
100m (1.3) Joseph Meyer 10.62; 200m (1.8) Joseph Meyer 21.07; 400m 1 Aleksandr Skorobogatko (rus) (07.08.1994) 47.34; 2 Chance Tanner 47.81; 400mh 1 Oleg Mironov (rus) 51.18; 2 Aleksandr Skorobogatko (rus) (94) 51.53; SP Richard Chavez 18.37
Women
100m (1.4) Sharika Nelvis 11.71; 400m 1 Karla Funderburk 53.40; 2 Keyona Neal 54.46; 100mh (-0,1) Sharika Nelvis 13.42; 400mh Vera Rudakova (rus) 56.67; PV Stephanie Foreman 4.05; HT Julia Agawu 55.51

Fort Collins -Colorado– (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Jack Christiansen Invitational-

Fort Collins -Colorado– (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Jack Christiansen Invitational-

Men
100m race 1 (4.5) 1 Jeremy Dodson 10.00; 2 Joe Morris 10.09; 3 Jeremy Rankin 10.26; 4 Breyan Miller 10.42; 5 Zane Evans 10.43; 6 Michael Liggins 10.49; 100m race 2 (4.4) Jamras Rittidet (tha) 10.36; 2 Joshua Thomas 10.57;3 Stephen Michel 10.59; 200m (3.2) 1 Jeremy Dodson 20.37; 2 Joe Morris 20.45; 3 Michael Liggins 21.21; 4 Zane Evans 21.37; 5 Breyan Miller 21.38; 110mh (2.6) 1 Brendan Ames 13.51; 2 Jamras Rittidet (tha) 13.67; 3 Trevor Brown 13.81; 4 Brandon Douglass 13.97; SP Tyler Schultz 18.10; DT 1 Casey Malone 60.06; 2 Lance Brooks 58.82; 3 Mason Finley 58.45; HT Andrew Loftin 70.92
Women
100m (4.7) 1 Rachel Hinker 11.67; 2 Kereston Thomas 11.68; 3 La Kadron Ivery 11.72; 100mh (1.1) Jenna Mann 13.64; HJ Kelsey English 1.80; LJ La Kadron Ivery 6.20 (1.5); TJ Toni Smith 13.40 (0.9); SP Mollie Dahl 15.60; DT 1 Elizabeth Johnson 54.39; 2 Jessica Sharbono 52.50; HT 1 Emily Hunsucker 60.35; 2 Jenna Sliwinski 58.21

Bethlehem –Pennsilvania (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Lehigh Games-

Bethlehem –Pennsilvania (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Lehigh Games-

Men
SP Dane Miller 17.88; JT Andrew Fahringer 74.42
Women
HT Symmone Fisher 56.00

San Diego -California– (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –PacWest Championships-

San Diego -California– (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –PacWest Championships-

Men
100m (1.1) 1 Fred Taylor 10.23; 2 Dario Horvat (cro) 10.28; 3 Remontay McClain 10.32; 200m (1.1) 1 Fred Taylor 20.75; 2 Remontay McClain 20.77; 3 Dario Horvat (cro) 21.35; 4 Jonathan Tiggs 21.40; 400m 1 Shaquille Howard 47.07; 2 Oliver Smith 47.68; 3 David Shulte 48.15; 4 Josh Ralston 48.19; 110mh (-1,3) Tyler Sipes 13.89; 400mh 1 Slater Ezell 51.04 (50.77 1h2); 2 Sean Lewis 51.64 (51.41 1h1)
Women
100m (1.0) 1 Shavine Hodges 11.58; 2 Samantha Bogatz 11.81; 200m (1.2) 1 Shavine Hodges 23.51; 2 Petra Fanty 23.61; 3 Samantha Bogatz 24.06 (23.75 (nwi) 1h1); 400m 1 Petra Fanty 52.92; 2 Moya McKenzie 53.47; PV Amy Hop 4.01

San Luis Obispo –California- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Dual Meet-

San Luis Obispo –California- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Dual Meet-

Men
100m (3.0) Jamison Jordan 10.53; 400m Jordan Scott 47.47
Women
100m (3.6) Grace Esslinger 11.86; 200m (3.6) Jennifer Carey 23.77; 400mh Amanda Rodriguez 59.95; HT Irene Kujore 58.95

Provo –Utah- (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –BYU Robison Invitational-

Provo –Utah- (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –BYU Robison Invitational-

Men
100m (0.2) Fan Fan Charles 10.50, 2 Nicholas Taylor 10.57; 200m (-0,1) Nicholas Taylor 21.31 (21.27 (2.1) 1h2); in heats: Michael McPherson 21.26 (2.7) 1h1; Cade Lindahl 21.24 (2.6) 1h3; Chris Struckman 21.27 (2.8) 1h4; Allah Laryea-Akrong (gha) 21.28 (2.8) 2h4; 400m 1 Cade Lindahl 47.10 (46.58 1h3); 2 Andy Lish 47.66; 3 Corban Latimore 48.06 (47.78 1h2); in heats: Dario Zimmerman 47.99 1s1; Mario Harper 48.00 2s1; 800m Ryan Waite 1:49.48; PV 1 Victor Weirich 5.36; 2 Michael Arnold 5.36; DT Niklas Arrhenius (swe) 57.68
Women
100m (0.7) 1 Camille Marchand 11.88; 2 Audrey Hale 11.89; 200m (3.1) Camille Marchand 24.08; 400m 1 Natalie Stewart 53.90; 2 Nicole Rudd 55.01; 400mh Hayli Worthington 59.59; PV Rachel Fisher 4.01; HT Aoife Hickey 60.74; 2 Annelise Stahl (swe) 59.74

El Dorado –Kansas- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Ollie Isom Invitational-

El Dorado –Kansas- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Ollie Isom Invitational-

Men
100m (3.2) Brien Berry 10.50; 200m (0.0) 1 Brien Berry 21.06; 2 Josh Charles 21.44

Indianapolis –Indiana- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Stan Lyons Invite-

Indianapolis –Indiana- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Stan Lyons Invite-


Men
800m Tom Curr 1:50.25; 1.500m Luke Zygmunt 3:47.83
Women
1.500m Katie Clark 4:17.94; LJ Leah Eber 6.23 (0.0)

Jacksonville –Illinois- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –True Blue Open-

Jacksonville –Illinois- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –True Blue Open-

Men
200m (-0,5) Norvell Mohammed 21.22; 400m Norvell Mohammed 47.91

Baldwin City -Kansas– (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Wildcat Open-

Baldwin City -Kansas– (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Wildcat Open-
Men
100m (0.0) Mark Jelks 10.43; 200m (0.9) Mark Jelks 20.98; HT Brian Allen 65.32
Women
HT 1 Alena Krechyk (blr) 67.89; 2 Heavin Warner 62.42

Los Angeles – California- (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –SCIAC Championships-

Los Angeles – California- (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –SCIAC Championships-

Men
100m (0.2) Kimble Tillman 10.59; 200m (-0,1) Chancise Watkins 21.31; 400m 1 German Fabela 46.94; 2 Andres Vega 47.50; 3 Kevin Curbelo 47.58; 4 Jeff MacDonald 47.60; 5 Chancise Watkins 47.78

Missoula –Montana- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Dual Meet-

Missoula –Montana- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Dual Meet-
Men
400m Dylan Hambright 47.51; HT David Phillips 64.49
Women
400m 1 Mckenzie Luth 55.20; 2 Emily Eickholt 55.22; 400mh Kourtney Danreuther 59.32

Joplin –Missouri- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational-

Joplin –Missouri- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invitational-
Men
100m Jeffrey Fraley 10.44 (3.1) 1h1; 200m (1.6) Jeffrey Fraley 21.23
Women
100m (1.1) Omoye Ugiagbe (can) 11.66

Golden –Colorado- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Mines Pre Conference Open-

Golden –Colorado- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Mines Pre Conference Open-
Men
110mh (3.1) Darius Reed 14.02; SP Cody Hunt 17.91

Mount Pleasant –Michigan- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Lyle Bennett Open-

Mount Pleasant –Michigan- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Lyle Bennett Open-
Men
1.500m Tony Filipek 3:47.39; DT 1 Alex Rose 57.03; 2 Greg Pilling 55.16; 3 John Pilling 55.10
Women
100m (1.9) Miana Griffiths 11.67

Hillsdale –Michigan- (United States of America), 25-27.4.2013 –Gina Relays-

Hillsdale –Michigan- (United States of America), 25-27.4.2013 –Gina Relays-
Men
200m (3.2) Kyle Redwine 21.26; 400m 1 Nathaniel Hammersmith 47.95; 2 Tyler Bourdo 47.97; 800m 1 Austin Wissler 1:49.89; 2 Luke Vance 1:49.91; 3 Ethan Barnes 1:50.32; 4 Joe Banyai 1:50.62
Women
100m (3.3) 1 Jellisa Westney 11.58; 2 Janae Hill 11.73; 3 Amber Brown 11.83; 200m (1.6) 1 Jellisa Westney 23.64; 2 Alicia Evans 23.91; 3 Nicole Sassine (can) 23.93; 4 TeJuanna Williams 23.98; 400m Chana Vinson 55.21; 1.500m Leah O’Connor 4:21.41; 5.000m Sara Kroll 16:22.15; 10.000m Nicole Michmerhuizen 34:09.96; PV Kayla Caldwell 4.20; DT Emily Pendleton 54.01; HT 1 Emily Pendleton 56.12; 2 Laura Schroeder 55.56

Irvine–California- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Steve Scott Invitational

Irvine–California- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Steve Scott Invitational

Men
100m (1.3) 1 Leroy Dixon 10.41; 2 Michael Leblanc (can) 10.52; 200m (0.8) Terrel Cotton 21.20; 400m 1 Kelsey Caesar 47.07; 2 James Howell 48.13; 800m 1 Adam-Paul Morris (can) 1:49.37; 2 Gabe Hilbert 1:49.70; 1.500m 1 Tyler Brady 3:45.78; 2 Riley Martin 3:46.53; 400mh 1 Abubaker Gamal (qat) 51.58; 2 Tait Nystuen 51.77; LJ Ted Hooper 7.51 (0.0); SP 1 Travis Smith 18.68; 2 Jacob Weintraub 17.72; HT Colin Dunbar 68.10
Women
100m (-0,3) 1 Miki Barber 11.23; 2 Emily Blok 11.55; 3 Ucheni Anunkor 11.70; 4 Jessica Sanchez (crc) 11.77; 5 Kasey Rodgers 11.78; 200m race 1 (2.4) 1 Emily Blok 23.54; 2 Ashley Sims 24.07; 200m race 2 (1.0) 1 Emily Cooper 24.02; 2 Leshel Vines 24.09; 3 Lexis Lambert 24.12; 4 Hafsatu Kamara 24.13; 5 Monay Meggs 24.19; 400m 1 Carol Rodriguez (pur) 53.18; 2 Monay Meggs 54.55; 3 Katie Wilson 54.84; 4 Natalie Geiger 55.45; 1.500m 1 Damajeria Dubose 4:21.80; 2 Meghan Foley 4:23.55; 100mh (0.8) Sirena Williams 13.47; 400mh 1 Dalilah Muhammad 54.94; 2 Sarah Wells 55.98, 2 Christine Spence 58.57; 4 Angel Perkins-McLean 59.27; 5 Kapri Hockaday 59.30; 6 Ashley James 59.80

Birmingham -Alabama– (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Samford Invitational-

Birmingham -Alabama– (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Samford Invitational-
Men
100m (-0,2) 1 Cameron Cowan 10.46; 2 Justin Emerson 10.50; 200m (0.0) Devin Jenkins 21.10; 400m 1 Michael Newton 47.76; 2 John Frano 47.86; 800m Brandon Hazouri 1:50.48; 110mh (-0,3) Terrence Tremmell 13.87; 400mh Emanuel Mayers (tri) 51.34; SP Matthew Hoty 18.26; DT Hayden Reed 56.62; HT Elias Hakansson (swe) 64.42; JT Matti Mortimore (gbr) 70.15
Women
100m (-0,5) 1 Chastity Riggien 11.48; 2 Alicia Whittle 11.75; 3 Kia Jackson 11.80; 4 Alexis Bates 11.88; 200m (0.2) Angel Watson 24.17; 400m 1 Felicia Brown 53.34; 2 Kyana White 55.07; 100mh (-0,7) Bianca Blair 13.71; PV Alexis Paine 4.05; SP 1 Annie Alexander (tri) 16.30; 2 Cassie Wertman 15.50; HT 1 Fabian Lawson 60.25; 2 Emily Allen 56.55

Saturday, April 27, 2013

Philadelphia -Pennsilvania– (United States of America), 23-27.4.2013 –Penn Relays-

Philadelphia -Pennsilvania– (United States of America), 23-27.4.2013 –Penn Relays-

Men
100m College (27, heats 26) (-0,4) 1 Amer Webb 10.24; 2 Andrew Fisher 10.28; 3 Taffawee Johnson 10.53; 4 Suwaibou Sanneh (gam) 10.53 (10.43 (1.4) 1h3); 6 Jeremy Hardy 10.55; 6 Desmond Lawrence 10.56; 7 R J Page 10.58; 8 Jamol James (tri) 10.60; 100m OD (27) (-0,5) 1 Christophe Lemaitre (fra) 10.29; 2 Ramon Gittens (bah) 10.37; 3 D’Angelo Cherry 10.46; 5 Emmanuel Callender (tri) 10.49, 6 Jeremy Bascom (guy) 10.61; Mile (27) 1 Jonathan Sawe (ken) 3:57.03; 2 Michael Rutt 3:57.18; 3 Tyler Mulder 3:57.37; 4 Robby Andrews 3:57.82; 5 Owen Dawson 3:59.74; 5.000m (25) Henry Lelei (ken) 13:45.30; 10.000m (25) 1 Glarius Rop 28:58.22; 2 Michael Biwott 29:03.19; 3 Pardon Ndhlovu 29:04.01; 4 Jeff Veiga 29:07.76; 10.000m OD (25) Jim Spisak 29:09.19; 110mh College (27) (-0,3) 1 Wayne Davis II 13.67; 2 Donald Pollitt 13.85; 3 Jeff Artis-Gray 13.92; 4 Keith Hayes 13.99; 5 Amadou Gueye (sen) 14.03; 6 Ackheem Smith (jam) 14.11; 7 Cameron Hall 14.17; 110mh OD (27) (-1,3) 1 Gerkenz Senesca 13.84; 2 Aramis Massenburg 13.99; 400mh (26) 1 Seth Mbow (sen) 51.19; 2 Nicholas Maitland (jam) 51.26; 3 Scottie Hearns 51.76; 400mh 1 Alvin Miles 51.43; 2 Reggie Rucker 51.58; 400mh High School (27) Omar McLeod (jam) 51.62; 3.000m St (25) 1 Ole Hesselbjerg (den) 8:47.52; 2 Isaac Spencer 8:49.93; HJ (27) 1 Derek Drouin (can) 2.33; 2 Markus Jackson 2.20; D J Smith 2.20; 4 Alexander Bowen jr 2.20; 5 Montez Blair 2.20; HJ College (26) Tanner Anderson 2.19; HJ College B (26) Mohamed Koita 2.20; PV (27) 1 Jake Blankenship 5.50; 2 Tyler Porter 5.30; 3 Chase Brannon 5.30; 4 Thomas Reinecke 5.20; PV College (26) Mark Vetere 5.27; LJ (26) Damar Forbes (jam) 7.90 (0.0); LJ OD (27) George Fields 7.59 (0.5); LJ College (26) Cameron Hudson 7.61 (2.3); SP (26) 1 Stephen Mozia 19.20; 2 Cody Riffle 18.80; 3 Darrell Hill 18.72; 4 Raymond Brown (jam) 18.55; 5 Isaiah Simmons 18.55; 6 Errol Jeffrey 18.01; SP High School (6 kg) (26) 1 Braheme Days jr. 20.63; 2 Chadrick DaCosta (jam) 19.23; 3 Benjamin Bonhurst 18.23; 4 Jason Coon 18.17; DT College (26) 1 James Plummer 59.23; 2 Rodney Brown 58.28; 3 Traves Smikle (jam) 58.26; 4 Sam Mattis 57.11; 5 Austin Gamble 56.10; 6 Stephen Mozia 56.04; DT High School (1,75 kg) (26) 1 Fredrick Dacres (jam) 68.73; 2 Basil Bingham (jam) 59.69; HT College (27) Matthias Tayala 66.37; HT OD (27) Garland Porter 65.58; JT Flight A (27) 1 Tomas Guerra (chi) 70.33; 2 Robert Millar 69.31; JT Flight B (27) Rob Robbins 70.68; 4x100m (27) 1 USA Red (M. Rodgers; J. Gatlin; D. Patton; R. Bailey) 38.26; 2 Jamaica (N. Carter; D. Lee; R. Dwyer; J. Young) 38.65; 3 USA Blue (J. Demps; W. Spearmon; C. Gray; I. Williams) 38.94; 4 Great Britain (J. Ellington; H. Aikines; D. Talbot; A. Robertson) 38.99; 5 Canada (D. Richards-Kwok; J. Warner; J. Connaughton; T J Lawrence) 39.48; 6 Bahamas (S. Jones; A. Bastian; T. Smith; S. Newbold) 39.49; 4x100 College (27) 1 Utech (jam) (N. Watson; A. Fisher; A. Nevers; J. Forte) 38.92; 2 St. Augustine (R. Ansley; T. Johnson; B. Ellis; J. Jones) 39.33; 4x400m (27) 1 USA Red (T. Lawrence; M. Mitchell; B. Jackson; T. McQuay) 3:00.91; 2 Jamaica (A. Fothergill; R. Hylton; L. Green; E. Nolan) 3:01.15; 3 Bahamas (R. Miller; M. Mathieu; C. Brown; S. Newbold) 3:02.23; 4 USA Blue (J. Torrance; C. Smith; J. Anderson; J. Hugues) 3:02.64; 5 Trinidad and Tobago (R. Quow; J. Richards; M. Cedenio; L. Gordon) 3:02.81; 6 Caribbean All Stars (F. Sánchez; K. James; L. Williams; W. Neymour) 3:04.81; 4x400m (27) 1 College Texas A & M (A. Webb; A. Bailey jr; C. Roudette; D. Lendore) 3:02.52; 2 St. Augustine’s (J. Edmonds; J. Quarles; B. Ellis; D. Hyatt) 3:03.96; 3 Pittsburgh (M. Murray; C. Nkanata; O, Philogene; B. Spratling) 3:04.16; 10 Kms Walk (27) Evan Dunfee 40:51.37
Women
100m College (27, heats 26) (0.6) 1 Olivia Ekpone 11.37; 2 Elaine Thompson 11.54 (11.46 (1.8) 1h1); 3 Adella King 11.55 (11.51 (0.9) 1h2); 4 Kiersten Brewer 11.70; 5 Tamyah Pipkin 11.70; 6 Tayla Carter 11.70 (11.63 (0.9) 2h2); 7 Ashley McCoy 11.78 (11.69 (0.0) 4h2); in heats: Keylah Tyson 11.68 (0.9) 3h2; India Daniels 11.74 (0.0) 2h3; Mercedes Jackson 11.75 (0.0) 3h3; Cam’ree Jackson 11.77 (0.0) 4h3; Nina Grambling 11.79 (0.9) 6h2; Tylia Gillon 11.79 (0.9) 7h2; Va’lonee Robinson (bah) 11.79 (0.0) 6h3; Mile (27) 1 Nancy Langat (ken) 4:28.50; 2 Kelly Williams 4:38.08; 3 Amanda Eccleston 4:38.09; 4 Heather Wilson 4.38.12; 5 Danielle Tauro 4:38.33; 6 Kerri Gallagher 4:39.30; 7 Chrissy Supino 4:39.44; 8 Shannon Osika 4.39.72; 3.000m (25) 1 Rachel Sorna 9:20.36; 2 Bridget Dahlberg 9:20.86; 5.000m OD (25) 1 Karaleigh Foster 15:54.66; 2 Frances Koons 16:07.93; 5.000m (25) 1 Corey Conner 16:07.59; 2 Katie Kellner 16:10.85; 3 Brittney Lane 16:21.12; 10.000m (25) Kate Avery 33:27.44; 100mh College (0.5) 1 Donique´Flemings 13.11; 2 Danielle Williams (jam) 13.15; 3 Kierre Beckles (bar) 13.16; 4 Kayla Parker 13.29; 5 Sade Mariah Greenidge (bar)13.35; 6 Evonne Britton 13.37; 7 Megan Simmonds (jam) 13.48; 8 Kristen Brown 13.69; 400mh (25) race 2 1 Samantha Elliott 57.64; 2 Zalika Dixon 58.34; 3 Evonne Britton 58.56; 4 Jessica Gilbert 58.84; race 3 1 Leah Nugent 59.61; 2 Iris Campbell 59.80; race 4 1 Faith Dismuke 59.31; 2 Evann Thompson 59.42; race 6 Monica Todd 59.33; 400mh High School (25) 1 Shamier Little 58.80; 2 Gwen Shaw 59.97; 3.000m St College (25) Natalia Bower 10:13.58; HJ College (26) 1 Ann Dudley 1.84; 2 Kimberley Williamson (jam) 1.84; 3 Vanessa Jules, Amber Melville and Lacey Shuman 1.80; 6 Erika Morgan 1.80; PV College (25) 1 Michelle Favre 4.10; 2 Cameron Overstreet 4.00; LJ (25) 1 LaQue Moen-Davis 6.46 (3.3) and 6.27 (0.0); 2 LaToya Powell (jam) 6.25 (2.4); LJ College (25) Roseanne Erickson 6.20 (1.1); TJ (26) 1 Shanieka Thomas 13.61 (1.3); 2 LaQue Moen-Davis 13.23 (2.1); 3 Thea LaFond 13.10 (2.2); SP College (25) 1 Tremanisha Taylor 16.45; 2 Sandra Lemos (pur) 16.42; 3 Breanna Radford 16.24; 4 Victoria Flowers 16.20; 5 Joh’Vonnie Mosley 15.81; 6 Sarah Howard 15.66; DT College (26) Devene Brown 53.67; DT High School (25) Gleneve Grange 54.29; HT (25) 1 Victoria Flowers 64.20; 2 Denise Hinton (gbr) 58.68; 3 Melissa Kurzdorfer 58.67; 4 Karen Henning 57.92; 5 Rachel Pena 57.55; 6 Jackie Peppelmeier 56.87; 7 Adabelle Ekechukwu 55.91; HT College (25) 1 Kayla Padgett 58.07; 2 Symmone Fisher 55.83; 4x100m (27) 1 Jamaica (S. Simpson; K. Stewart; A. McLaughlin; S. Fraser-Pryce) 42.42; 2 USA Blue (M. White; A. Anderson; B. Pierre; P. Lucas) 42.65; 3 USA Red (T. Bartoletta; A. Felix; B. Knight; J. Tarmoh) 42.66; 4 Nigeria (G. Asumnu; R. George; O. Kizzee; B. Okagbare) 43.52; 5 Germany (I. Weit; Y. Kwadwo; T. Pinto; V. Sailer) 43.68; 4x100m (26) 1 Texas A & M (L. Stewart, A. Purvis; K.Brown; A. Collier) 43.05; 2 Utech (jam) (E. Thompson; C. Russell; N. Morrison; S. McPherson) 43.32; 4x400m (27) 1 USA Red (J. Beard; N. Hastings; D. Trotter; F. McCorory) 3:22.66; 2 Great Britain (E. Child; S. Cox; C. Ohuruogu; P. Shakes-Drayton) 3:22.68; 3 Jamaica (S. Williams; N. Williams; C. Day; K. Spencer) 3:24.11; 4 USA Blue (E. Floyd; M. Wineberg; J. Atkins; K. Baker) 3:26.26; 5 Nigeria (A. Abogunloko; A. Odumosu; R. George; I. Out) 3:28.65; 4x400m College (27) 1 Oregon (E. Gardner; C. Okodogbe; L. Roesler; P. Francis) 3:26.73; 2 Utech (jam) (V. Baker; J. Russell; S. Campbell; S. McPherson) 3:27.85; 3 Texas A & M (O. Ekpone; I. Mayungbe; L. Stewart; K, Brown) 3:27.89; 5 kms Walk (27) 1 Maria Michta 22:17.91; 2 Miranda Melville 22:48.90

La Jolla -California– (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Triton Invitational-

La Jolla -California– (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Triton Invitational-
Men
100m (1.2) 1 Calvin Isles 10.42; 2 Jerome Avery 10.52; 3 Deun White 10.55; 4 Michael Leblanc (can) 10.57; 200m (1.3) 1 Deun White 20.74; 2 Jamarius McTear 21.30; 3 Jerome Avery 21.47; 400m 1 Terance Narvaez 47.97; 2 Chris Milosch 48.12; 110mh (-0,6) 1 Ronald Brookins 13.66; 2 Jared Macleod 14.08; PV 1 Jason Wurster (can) 5.35; 2 Yoo Suk Kim (kor) 5.20; SP 1 Tim Nedow 20.74; 2 Joe Kovacs 20.28; 3 Eric Werskey 20.13; 4 Travis Smith 18.72; 5 Danny Block 18.68; 6 Marcus Popenfoose 18.60; 7 Brad szypka 18.15; DT (25) 1 Julian Wruck (aus) 65.92; 2 Chad Wright 63.37; 3 Rutger Smith (ned) 62.77; 4 Mart Israel 62.71; 5 Luke Bryant 62.63; 6 Jared Schurrmans 61.51; 8 Michael Torie 60.40; 9 Antonio James 59.70; 10 Ronald Odair de Oliveira (bra) 59.69; 11 Mario Cota (mex) 58.80; 11 Bo Taylor 57.62; 13 Matthew Kosecki 56.27; 14 Lonnie Pugh 56.26; DT 1 Ronald Odair de Oliveira (bra) 65.12; 2 Rutger Smith (ned) 63.56; 3 Mart Israel (est) 62.80; 4 Jarred Rome 62.56; 5 Jared Schuurmans 62.07; 6 Michael Torie 62.05; 7 Luke Bryant 61.76; 8 Travis Smikle (jam) 60.23; 9 Andrew Evans 60.12; 10 Nick Jones 59.02; 11 Mario Cota (mex) 58.75; 12 Antonio James 58.51; 13 Bo Taylor 58.34; 14 Derek White 57.76; 15 Geoffrey Tabor 57.18; 16 Daniel Stahl (swe) 56.11, DT Flight B Andres Rossini 60.67; 2 Mike Guidry 58.73; 3 Michael Ohakwe 57.81; HT Micah Hagerle 64.67; JT 1 Nick Howe 70.78; 2 Benjamin Woodruff 68.85
Women
100m (2.6) 1 Kelly Fogarty 11.56; 2 Plaseare Johnson 11.71; 3 Carissa Levingston 11.77; 200m (0.4) 1 Kelly Fogarty 23.32; 2 Magnolia Howell 23.93; 3 Adrienne Power (can) 24.22; 400m 1 Jackie Rose 52.97; 2 Adrienne Power (can) 54.10; 3 Kristyn Williams 54.15; 4 Magnolia Howell 54.62; 5 April Panteau 55.53; 100mh (1.2) Kori Carter 13.50; 400mh 1 Sarah Wells 56.94; 2 Sonali Merrill (sri) 59.05; HJ Maya Pressley 1.83; PV Heather Hamilton (can) 4.15; SP 1 Taylor Smith 17.36; 2 Valentina Muzaric (cro) 16.90; 3 Alyssa Wisdom 16.58; 4 Annie Jackson 16.39; 5 Kelsey Card 15.72; 6 Veronica Grizzle 15.64; Carlie Pinkelman 15.53; DT Flight A (25) 1 Gia Smallwood 63.26; 2 Whitney Ashley 60.17; 3 Liz Podomonick 59.02; 4 Beth Rohl 57.10; 5 Alex Collatz 56.27; 6 Morgan Wilken 52.86; DT Flight B Aretha Thurmond 61.65; 2 Whitney Ashley 61.14; 3 Anna Jelmini 60.11; 4 Gia Smallwood 59.24; HT Flight A (25) Amber Campbell 69.77; HT Flight B (26) 1 Jeneva McCall 72.15; 2 Gwendolyn Berry 70.96; 3 Amber Campbell 69.77; 4 Britney Henry 65.86; 5 Brittany Funk 61.21; 6 Daina Levy 60.92; 7 Taylor Bush 60.54; 8 Caresa sims 59.92; 9 Marissa Minderler 59.16; 10 Abby Lueck 56.95

New Haven –Connecticut- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Springtime Invitational-

New Haven –Connecticut- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Springtime Invitational-

Men
400m Selasi Lumax 47.35
Women
100m (2.5) 1 Ada Udaya 11.71; 2 Jasmine Bien-Aime 11.82; 200m (1.0) 1 Ada Udaya 23.76; 2 Jasmine Bien-Aime 24.15; HJ Becky Christensen 1.81

Salem –Oregon- (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Nortwest Conference Championships-

Salem –Oregon- (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Nortwest Conference Championships-
Men
SP Carter Comito 18.03; DT Carter Comito 59.51

Westwood -California– (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Dual Meet-

Westwood -California– (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Dual Meet-

Men
100m (0.5) 1 Aaron Brown 10.24; 2 Bee Jay Lee 10.25; 3 Max Dyce 10.31; 4 Yusef Merriweather 10.59; 200m (0.9) 1 Bryshon Nellum 20.37; 2 Aaron Brown 20.66; 3 Max Dyce 20.84; 4 Bee Jay Lee 21.41; 400m 1 Bryshon Nellum 46.26; 2 Reggie Wyatt 46.47; 3 Pete Lauderdale 47.26; 4 Tyler Brown 48.15; 800m 1 Myles Andrews 1:49.81; 2 Alex Monsivaiz 1:49.96; 3 Nick Hartle 1:50.53; 1.500m 1 Daniel Herrera 3:46.40; 2 Lane Werley 3:46.82; 110mh (1.5) Aleec Harris 13.69; SP Nicholas Scarvelis 17.88; DT 1 Julian Wruck (aus) 65.31; 2 Matthew Kosecki 55.69; HT 1 Remy Conatser 66.37; 2 Alec Faldermeyer 66.20
Women
100m (1.7) 1 Kylie Price 11.36; 2 Akawkaw Ndipagbbor 11.48; 3 Brea Buchanan 11.54; 4 Loudia Laarman 11.62; 5 Kelly Rhines 11.76; 200m (1.5) 1 Akawkaw Ndipagbor 23.73; 2 Kylie Price 23.77; 3 Jenna Puterbaugh 23.84; 4 Loudia Laarman 23.96; 400m 1 Turquoise Thompson 52.31; 2 Ashley Liverpool 53.06; 3 Vanessa Jones 53.13; 4 Ally Courtnall 54.81; 1.500m Sarah Toberty 4:24.64; 100mh (1.3) 1 Brea Buchanan 12.95; 2 Melia Cox 13.40; 3 Lauren Blackburn 13.41; 4 Trinity Wilson 13.57; 400mh Turquoise Thompson 57.58; LJ Kylie Price 6.33 (1.9); TJ 1 Alitta Boyd 13.21 (0.4); 2 Melia Cox 13.15 (0.7); DT Alexandra Collatz 54.17; HT 1 Jenny Ozorai (hun) 66.60; 2 Ida Storm (swe) 66.29; 3 Lauren Chambers 59.89

Santa Barbara -California– (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Golden State Championships-

Santa Barbara -California– (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Golden State Championships-
Men
400m Trey Williams 47.65
Women
400m Elysia Hodges 54.71

Ewing –New Jersey- (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Lion’s Invitational-

Ewing –New Jersey- (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Lion’s Invitational-
Men
100m (0.5) 1 Ashad Agyapong (gha) 10.57; 2 Clement Campbell (jam) 10.60; 200m (0.5) 1 Ashad Agyapong (gha) 21.03; 2 Clement Campbell (jam) 21.16; 3 O’Jay Ferguson (bah) 21.24
Women
400m Andrea Sutherland (jam) 55.54; PV Mandissa Marshall 4.35

San Marcos -Texas– (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Bobcat Classic-

San Marcos -Texas– (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Bobcat Classic-

Men
100m race 1 (0.6) 1 Antoine Adams (skn) 10.30; 2 Matthieu Prittchett 10.48; 3 Eric Cray 10.52; 100m race 2 (0.8) 1 Timothy Young 10.52; 2 LaMar Hicks 10.55; 3 Justin Jones 10.59; 4 MarkQuis Frazier 10.62; 100m race 4 (0.7) John David Rollins 10.62; 200m race 1 (-0,2) 1 Antoine Adams (skn) 20.65; 2 José Carlos Herrera (mex) 21.10; 2 Nate Brunette 21.39; 4 Zach Hicks 21.45; 200m race 2 (-1,1) Matthieu Prittchett 21.17; 200m race 3 (-0,5) Rich Allen 21.34; 200m race 4 (-0,6) MarkQuis Frazier 21.28; 400m race 1 Mychal Dungay 46.49; 2 Trey Hadnot 47.68; 3 Anthony Johnson 48.05; 400m race 2 1 Cherby Laguerre 47.79; 2 James Hilliard 47.93; 3 Reginald Reed 47.93; 4 Yusuf Mohamed 48.08; 800m 1 Chris Bilbrew 1:47.96; 2 James Bonn 1:48.64; 3 Doug Kelly 1:49.26; 4 Tyrone Jackson 1:49.52; 5 Drevan Anderson Kaapa 1:49.58; 6 Canel Cole 1:49.82; 7 Anthony Coleman 1:50.50; 1.500m 1 Joe Wade 3.45.32; 2 Patrick Kimeli (ken) 3:46.74; 3 Paul Sakit 3:47.36; 110mh (1.2) 1 Ryan Fontenot 13.44; 2 Timothy Young 13.90; 3 Chris Thomas 13.98; 400mh 1 Keyunta Hayes 50.44; 2 Larron Black 51.59; PV Chase Wolfle 5.25; SP 1 Jacob Thormaehlen 20.22; 2 Richard Garrett 19.26; 3 Alex Adams 18.28; 4 Myles Melancon 17.73; DT 1 Dalton Rowan 59.95; 2 Darian Brown 56.34; HT (26) Libor Charfreitag (svk) 72.56; JT Benjamin Chretien 68.30
Women
100m race 1 (1.2) 1 Tawanna Meadows 11.57; 2 Jasmine Webb 11.59; 3 Morgan Breaux 11.66; 4 Ashley Idunoba 11.76; 5 LaShawndra Ratcliff 11.78; 100m race 2 (0.5) Alishia Perkins 11.86; 200m race 1 (0.8) 1 Patricia Hall 23.06; 2 Chauntae Bayne 23.15; 3 Kineke Alexander (stv) 23.27; 4 Tawanna Meadows 23.77; 5 Ashley Idunoba 24.02; 6 Brianna Cromartie 24.14; 200m race 2 (-0,2) Jasmine Webb 23.78; 2 Alishia Perkins 24.08; 200m race 3 (-0,1) Stephanie Kalu 23.92; 400m race 1 1 Patricia Hall (jam) 51.32; 2 Kineke Alexander (stv) 51.97; 3 Allison Beckford (jam) 52.38; 4 LaSasha Aldredge 52.61; 5 Raasin McIntosh (lbr) 53.67; 6 Brianna Cromartie 54.27; 400m race 2 1 Rachel Scruggs 54.58; 2 Craishia Washington 54.71; 3 Aldresha Bailey 55.33; 4 Kellie Trinkaus 55.41; 400m race 3 Briony Miller 55.57; 400m race 5 Vanessa Jackson 55.35; 100mh (1.9) 1 Nichole Denby 13.08; 2 Kim Francis 13.18; 3 Natasha Ruddock 13.28; 4 Kacey Elphage 13.31; 5 Myesha Dixon 13.64; 400mh 1 Janel Belille (tri) 57.34; 2 Chante’Sean White 57.76; SP 1 Marcella Leblanc and Helena Perez 15.86; 3 Kelsey Titzman 15.83; DT Shelbi Vaughan 57.69; HT (26) 1 Amanda Bingson 67.58; 2 Elizabeth Murphy 60.76; 3 Jalisa Hall 55.96; 4 La’Shantea Rounds 55.72; JT Ariana Ince 53.64

Radford –Virginia- (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Radford Invite-

Radford –Virginia- (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Radford Invite-

Men
100m (-1,6) Ifrish Alberg (sur) 10.58; 200m (-1,9) Joseph Betts 21.36; 400m 1 Randy Curry 47.30; 2 Kaise White 47.68; 110mh (-0,5) Vincent Wyatt 14.12; HT 1 Marcel Lomnicky (svk) 77.06; 2 Tomas Kruzliak (svk) 69.69; 3 Alexander Ziegler (ger) 69.55
Women
100mh (-0,9) Demeteria Edgecombe 13.79; PV (26) Martina Schultze (ger) 4.33; HT Annjulie Vester 61.93; JT Sabine Kopplin 49.93

Winfield –Kansas- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Southwestern Relays-

Winfield –Kansas- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Southwestern Relays-
Men
100m (nwi) David Walters 10.45

Shippensburg –Pennsilvania- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Paul Kaiser Classic-

Shippensburg –Pennsilvania- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Paul Kaiser Classic-
Men
100m (3.1) Aaron Pannell 10.60; LJ Nafee Harris 7.62 (0.0)

Whitewater –Wisconsin- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Drake Alternative-

Whitewater –Wisconsin- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Drake Alternative-Men
TJ Marcus Smith 16.13 (1.6)

Ashland -Ohio– (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Alumni Open-

Ashland -Ohio– (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Alumni Open-

Men
100m (1.2) 1 Joe Horn 10.57; 2 Emmanuel Grembo 10.64; 200m (-1,4) 1 Joe Horn 21.24; 2 Keith Cleveland 21.42; 400m 1 Keith Cleveland 46.81; 2 Jacob Cook 47.40; 3 Keith Hemphill 47.51; 4 Cory Lamar 47.76; 5 Drew Windle 47.83; 800m 1 Kevin Jewel 1:49.82; 2 Brian Baum 1:49.84; 110mh (-2,5) Wilner Marcelin 14.20; SP 1 Bobby Grace 19.31; 2 Matt DeChant 18.88; 3 Macklin Tudor 18.02; 4 John Seaver 17.74, HT 1 A G Kruger 73.93; 2 Kibwe Johnson 73.54; 3 Justin Welch 69.50; 4 Garrett Grey 67.58; 5 Ryan Loughney 66.71; JT Tyler Kreim 71.90
Women
PV Katie Nageotte 4.12; HT 1 Brooke Pleger 65.70; 2 Alexis Thomas 63.47; 3 Kim Habegger 58.01; 4 Maggie Mullen 57.60; 5 Jessica Bridenthal 55.69

Tempe -Arizona– (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Dual Meet-

Tempe -Arizona– (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Dual Meet-

Men
100m (0.0) 1 Ryan Milus 10.19; 2 Devan Spann 10.50; 3 Miles Di Sabella 10.64; 200m (0.0) 1 Ryan Milus 20.77; 2 Devan Spann 20.81; 3 William Henry 21.21; 4 Chris Burrows 21.33; 5 Miles Di Sabella 21.34; 400m 1 Bernard Dickerson-Quinn 46.45; 2 William Henry 46.97; 2 Chris Burrows 47.49; 4 Darryl Morales 47.65; 1.500m 1 Lawi Lalang (ken) 3:41.52; 2 Darius Terry 3:42.34; 3 Brian Schrader 3:43.35; 4 Nathan Weitz 3:44.19; 5 Nick Happe 3:45.71; 6 Futsum Zienasellassie 3:46.86; 5.000m Lawi Lalang (ken) 13:40.85; 400mh Clifton Leake 51.91; HJ Edgar Rivera-Morales (mex) 2.28; PV Derek Hinch 5.35; SP 1 Jordan Clarke 18.91; 2 Joe Riccio 17.66; DT Micael Ljunberg 54.74; 4x100m Arizona State (D. Spann; W. Henry; C. Burrows; R. Milus) 39.40
Women
100m (0.0) 1 Germe Poston 11.62; 2 Darriel Banks 11.63; 2 Shapri Romero 11.82; 4 Asia Gooden 11.84; 200m (0.0) 1 Shapri Romero 23.51; 2 Darriel Banks 23.80; 3 Germe Poston 23.98; 4 Shamelle Pless 24.09; 400m 1 Brianna Tate 52.65; 2 Tamara Pridgett 54.41; 3 Sarah Geren 54.46; 4 Brigetta Barrett 55.04; 5 Shale Garland 55.29; 6 Azia Walker 55.59; 100mh (-1,0) 1 Christabel Nettey (can) 13.51; 2 Traci Hicks 13.89; 400mh Georganne Moline 54.94; HJ Brigetta Barrett 1.94 (3 fouls in 1.99); PV 1 Heather Arseneau 4.09; 2 Shaylah Simpson 4.00; LJ Christabel Nettey (can) 6.47 (0.1); SP 1 Julie Labonté (can) 17.32; 2 Alyssa Hasslen 17.13; 3 Anna Jelmini 16.77; 4 Baillie Gibson 16.64; 5 Omotayo Talabi 15.85; DT 1 Anna Jelmini 57.38; 2 Julie Labonté (can) 54.42; 3 Alyssa Hasslen 52.86; 4 Baillie Gibson 52.47; HT 1 Chelsea Cassulo 69.52; 2 Baillie Gibson 62.22; 3 Lauren Stuart 61.48; JT Bill Stanley 69.49

Jamestown –North Dakota- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Al Cassell Relays-

Jamestown –North Dakota- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Al Cassell Relays-

Men
SP Darien Moore 17.95

Louisville -Kentucky– (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Bellarmine Classic-

Louisville -Kentucky– (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Bellarmine Classic-


Men
HT Adonson Shallow (vin) 69.89
Women
100m (2.3) Kaysee O’Bannon 11.85; 400m Meghan Jones 55.19

New York –New York (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –UAA Championships-

New York –New York (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –UAA Championships-
Men
400m Dan McKinney 47.91

Miami –Ohio- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Redhawk Invitational-

Miami –Ohio- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Redhawk Invitational-
Men
400m Thomas Murdaugh 47.30; PV Jason Scott 5.20
Women
100mh (0.3) Cassandra Lloyd 13.55; JT Emelie Larsson (swe) 49.16

Berkeley -California– (United States of America), 26.4.2013 –Brutus Hamilton Invitational-

Berkeley -California– (United States of America), 26.4.2013 –Brutus Hamilton Invitational-
Men

100m (1.4) 1 Rubin Williams 10.47; 2 Will Henry 10.56; 3 Nic Bowens 10.62 (10.59 (0.5) 2h1); in heats: Ray Stewart 10.60 (1.8) 1h2; 200m (2.5) Rubin Williams 21.26; 400m race 1 1 Garrett Payne 46.87; 2 Drew Simmons 47.17; 3 Cole Lambourne 47.95; 400m race 2 1 Babatunde Awosika 47.81; 800m 1 Briton Page 1:49.56; 2 Edwin Herring 1:50.15; 3 Tyler Killpach 1:50.38; 4 Zach Mellon 1:50.51; HJ 1 Brian Carmichael 2.20; 2 Nick Ridge 2.17; PV Flight A Kasey Burlingham 5.30; PV Flight B Japhet Cato 5.33; LJ 1 Japhet Cato 7.88 (0.0); 2 Kendall Spencer 7.55 (1.8); TJ Marcus Robinson 16.04 (-0,8); SP David Nichols 17.82; DT Ethan Cochran 54.71; HT Mark Dry (gbr) 72.54
Women
100m (0.7) 1 Charnell Price 11.60; 2 Hannah Cunliffe 11.67; 3 Geronne Black 11.71; 200m (2.0) 1 Karene King (biv) 23.58; 2 Charnell Price 23.60; 3 Hannah Cunliffe 23.85; 400m 1 Alima Kamara 54.10; 2 Dominique Maloney 54.92; 3 Shirley Pitts 55.59; 800m Dana Mecke 2:04.43; 100mh (1.3) Joenisha Vinson 13.83; in heats: Jazmin Ratcliff 13.74 (1.0); 400mh Tiarra Pittman 59.93; PV Annie Burlingham 4.07; LJ 1 Alesha Walker 6.51 (2.7) and 6.38 (1.4); 2 Malaina Payton 6.38 (1.6); TJ Whitney Liehr 13.03 (-1,6); DT Jere Summers 57.16; HT 1 Sophie Hitchon (gbr) 69.67; 2 Sarah Holt (gbr) 62.48; 3 Linda Oseso 57.81; 4 Chioma Amaechi 55.71

Williamsburg –Kentucky- (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Mid South Conference Championships-

Williamsburg –Kentucky- (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Mid South Conference Championships-
Men
100m (nwi) Albert Huntley 10.50

Amherst –Massachusetts- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Pre Conference Meet-

Amherst –Massachusetts- (United States of America), 27.4.2013 –Pre Conference Meet-
Women
400m Megan Krumpoch 54.92

Wichita –Kansas- (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Track it Buster Invitational-

Wichita –Kansas- (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Track it Buster Invitational-
Men
PV 1 Jack Whitt 5.22; 2 Dustin Gehrke 5.22; LJ Morrie Turner 7.57 (1.6); SP John Arthur 17.86
Women
100m (0.0) Tamaira Williams 11.88; 400m Madison Reynolds 54.66; 400mh Natalie Morerod 59.93; DT Mariah Garcia 52.60

Troy –Alabama- (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Coach O Invitational-

Troy –Alabama- (United States of America), 26-27.4.2013 –Coach O Invitational-
Men
100m race 1 (2.6) Jamial Rolle (bah) 10.39, 2 Jeffery Henderson 10.40; 3 Benjamin Martin 10.46; 4 Jared Jordan 10.57; 100m race 2 (3.0) Yosmani Patterson 10.57; 200m (1.9) 1 Derrick Atkins (bah) 20.94; 2 Jamial Rolle (bah) 21.02; LJ Nyles Stuart (bah) 7.59 (1.7); HT Nicolo Bolla (ita) 65.78
Women
400mh Amaka Richardson 58.57; TJ Sara Nambawa (uga) 13.47 (nwi); SP Jessica Ramsey 15.96

Friday, April 26, 2013

Davis –California- (United States of America), 26.4.2013 –Dual Meet-

Davis –California- (United States of America), 26.4.2013 –Dual Meet-
Men
PV Ethan Ostrom 5.25; SP Zach Coniglio 18.13
Women
100m (2.2) Ashley Marshall 11.48; 200m (-0,9) Ashley Marshall 24.11; 400m 1 Dominique Whittington 55.15; 2 Shanie Landen 55.49; 100mh (1.6) Shakya Bolton 13.64

 

Easton –Massachusetts- (United States of America), 26.4.2013 –Skyhawk Invitational-

Easton –Massachusetts- (United States of America), 26.4.2013 –Skyhawk Invitational-
Men
400m Tewado Latty (jam) 47.87

Lubbock –Texas- (United States of America), 25.4.2013 –Red Raider Open-

Lubbock –Texas- (United States of America), 25.4.2013 –Red Raider Open-
Men
100m race 1 (3.7) 1 Shavez Hart 10.09; 2 Trevorvano Mackey (bah) 10.10; 3 Jonathan Farquarshon (bah) 10.33; 4 Kabroderan Handsborough 10.47; 5 Kenneth Turner 10.57; 6 Blake Bartlett 10.59; 100m race 2 (3.9) 1 Justin Scruggs 10.48; 2 Lenell Perkins 10.49; 3 Devan Brown 10.57; 200m race 1 (2.5) 1 Lestrod Roland (skn) 20.70; 2 Trevorvano Mackey 20.75; 3 Ahmed Ali 20.90; 4 Ryan Shields 21.13; 5 Kabroderan Handsborough 21.26; 200m race 2 (1.5) 1 Jonhnathan Farquarshon (bah) 21.34; 2 Pierre Chalus (fra) 21.36; 3 Jordan Geary 21.40; 400m race 1 1 Vernon Norwood 45.67; 2 Omar Johnson (jam) 46.14; 3 ade Alleyne-Forte (tri) 46.97; 4 Tyler Daniel Harper 47.15; 5 Kenneth Williams 47.84; 400m race 2 1 Rashad Clark 47.40; 2 Rondell Bartholomew (grn) 47.74; 800m 1 Anthonio Mascoll (bar) 1:49.25; 2 Isidro Garcia 1:49.89; 110mh (3.4) 1 Shane Brathwaite (bar) 13.74; 2 Lorenzo Johnson 13.92; 400mh 1 Jovan Davis 51.37; 2 Dwayne Extol (jam) 51.84; HJ Jacorian Duffield 2.16; LJ 1 Jarvis Gotch 8.18 (2.4); 2 Guy-Elphege Anouman (fra) 7.81 (4.4); 3 Shujaa Benson 7.58 (2.5); SP Kole Weldon 19.02; DT 1 Jason Young 61.68; 2 Lance Brooks 60.29; 3 Jarred Rome 58.96; 4 Kole Weldon 58.02; 4x400m South Plains 39.16
Women
100m (1.9) 1 Cierra White 11.08; 2 Taylor Evans 11.48; 3 Candace Jackson 11.63; 4 Curry Young 11.76; 5 Shun-Shauna Mason 11.87; 200m (2.6) 1 Taylor Evans 23.61; 2 Lucy Fortune (grn) 23.76; 3 Amoy Blake (jam) 24.14; 400m Christen Rivers 54.65; 100mh (4.6) 1 Katie Grimes 12.78; 2 LeTristan Pledger 13.21; LJ LeTristan Pledger 6.24 (3.9) and 6.16 (1.9)

Sunday, April 21, 2013

Asunción (Paraguay), 20.4.2013 –Torneo William Rivarola-

Asunción (Paraguay), 20.4.2013 –Torneo William Rivarola-
Men
100m (1.3) Christian Leguizamón 10.65; 200m (0.3) 1 Bruno Rojas (bol) 21.17; 2 Fredy Maidana (94) 21.21

Mar del Plata (Argentina), 20.4.2013 –Memorial Justo Román-

Mar del Plata (Argentina), 20.4.2013 –Memorial Justo Román-
Men
1.500m 1 Iván López (chi) 3.43.61; 2 Rafith Rodriguez (col) 3.44.04; 3 Carlos Díaz (chi) 3.44.06; 4 Mauricio Valdivia (chi) 3.44.10; 5 Federico Bruno 3.46.79; 110mh (0.0) 1 Jonathan Mendes (bra) 13.5h; 2 Jorge McFarlane (per) 13.7h; 3 Paulo Villar (col) 13.7h; 4 Matheus Inocencio (bra) 13.7h; HJ 1 Carlos layoy 2.20; 2 Guilherme Cobbo (bra) 2.20; SP 1 Germán Lauro 20.63; 2 Edder Cesar Moreno (col) 18.53; 3 Aldo González (bol) 17.71; DT Germán Lauro 58.02; JT 1 Braian Toledo 78.26; 2 Victor Fatecha (par) 77.42; 3 Julio Cesar Miranda (bra) 75.68
Women
1.500m 1 Evangelina Thomas 4.23.50; 2 Belen Casetta 4.23.76; PV 1 Patricia dos Santos (bra) 4.41; 2 Joana Ribeiro (bra) 4.10; DT 1 Rocío Comba 59.84; 2 Andressa Olilveira (bra) 55.86; 3 Fernanda Borges (bra) 55.06; 4 Karen Gallardo (chi) 53.75; HT 1 Jennifer Dahlgren 70.94; 2 Eli Moreno (col) 65.67; 3 Zuleima Mina (col) 61.81; 4 Ana Paula Pereira (bra) 60.18; JT Bárbara López 51.01

Bayamon (Puerto Rico), 18.20.4.2013 –Justas LAI-

Bayamon (Puerto Rico), 18.20.4.2013 –Justas LAI-
Men
100m (-2,3) Allan Burton (jam) 10.58 (10.54 (-1,8) 1h1); 200m (-0,3) 1 Gustavo Cuesta (dom) 20.85; 2 Liemarvin Bonevacia (cur) 20.85; 3 Pedro Cruz 21.23; 4 Winder Cuevas (dom) 21.43; in heats: Rico Tull (bar) 21.35 (0.0) 2h1; Allan Burton (jam) 21.35 (-1.1) 3h2; 400m 1 Liemarvin Bonevacia (cur) 45.84; 2 Gustavo Cuesta (dom) 46.12; 3 Rafael Cruzeta 47.99 (47.93 2h1); 4 Osvaldo Cortés 48.07; 800m Wesley Vázquez (93) 1:50.75; 110mh (-0,3) Jonathan Santiago 14.13; 400mh 1 Winder Cuevas (dom) 50.76; 2 Ramfis Vega (94) 51.11; HJ Joel Castro-Rivera 2.20
Women
100m (-2,2) Margarita Manzueta (dom) 11.77; in heats: Nelcy Caicedo (col) 11.66 (-1,0) 1h1; 200m (-1,7) Raysa Sánchez (dom) 23.89 (23.80 (-0,9) 1h2); 400m 1 Raysa Sánchez (dom) 52.56; 2 Grace Claxton 53.64; 3 Kerri Kaye 55.02; 400mh Kerri Kaye 59.54 1h2; LJ Alysbeth Felix 6.15 (1.3); TJ Paola Sinisterra (col) 13.06 (0.5); SP Sandra Lemos (col) 16.51; HT Jazmín Nuñez 56.77; JT 1 Flor Ruiz (col) 58.01; 2 Maria Murillo (col) 53.84; 3 Odalys Romero (94) 50.98; 3 Kms Walk Anily Pineda 13:33.24

West Lafayette –Indiana- (United States of America), 20.4.2013 –Dave Rankin Invitational-

West Lafayette –Indiana- (United States of America), 20.4.2013 –Dave Rankin Invitational-
Men
110mh (1.9) 1 Josh Hembrough; 2 Brandon Winters 14.11; SP Jacob Engel 18.51
Women
400m Aarin Jones 55.04; SP Dani Bunch 15.64

East Stroudsburg –Pennsilvania- (United States of America), 20.4.2013 –All American Meet-

East Stroudsburg –Pennsilvania- (United States of America), 20.4.2013 –All American Meet-
Men
100m (2.6) Abraham Hall 10.49

Cedarville –Ohio- (United States of America), 20.4.2013 –Collegiate All-Comers-

Cedarville –Ohio- (United States of America), 20.4.2013 –Collegiate All-Comers-
Men
PV Corey Shank 5.20; DT Macklin Tudor 55.80
Women
HT Laura Igaune (lat) 59.18

Rock Island -Ilinois- (United States of America), 19-20.4.2013 –Meet of Champions-

Rock Island -Ilinois- (United States of America), 19-20.4.2013 –Meet of Champions-
Men
400m 1 Alex Rindone 47.76; 2 Greg Patton 48.04

Shawnee –Oklahoma- (United States of America), 19-20.4.2013 –Conference Challenge-

Shawnee –Oklahoma- (United States of America), 19-20.4.2013 –Conference Challenge-
Men
100m (nwi) 1 Kenneth Combs 10.42; 2 Justin Scruggs 10.57; 3 Clyde Young 10.59; 200m (nwi) Kenneth Combs 21.31; 400m Clay Sheperson 47.64
Women
100m (nwi) 1 Shawna Anderson 11.60; 2 Natasha Gay 11.73

Logan -Utah- (United States of America), 19-20.4.2013 –Mark Faldmo Invitational-

Logan -Utah- (United States of America), 19-20.4.2013 –Mark Faldmo Invitational-
Men
200m (2.0) Silas Pimentel 21.13; 800m Marcus Dixon 1.48.71; 2 Briton Page 1.49.44; PV Sam Pierson 5.20; SP Zack Lloyd 19.68
Women
200m (1.6) Camille Marchand 24.00; PV Caitlin Maulin 4.00

Walnut -California- (United States of America), 18-20.4.2013 -55th Mt. Sac Relays-

Walnut -California- (United States of America), 18-20.4.2013  -55th Mt. Sac Relays-
Men
100m Invite A (-0,4) 1 Mike Rodgers 10.04; 2 Ryan Bailey 10.18; 3 Calessio Newman 10.25; 4 Mickey Grimes 10.40; 5 Leroy Dixon (jam) 10.47; 6 Rubin Williams 10.51; 7 James Alaka (gbr) 10.52;100m Invite B1 (2.4) 1 Samuel Francis (qat) 10.09; 2 Jeremy Dodson 10.19; 3 Remontay McClain 10.25; 4 Bee Jay Lee 10.27; 5 Peter Emelieze (ngr) 10.41; 6 Rushane Scott (jam) 10.46; 100m Invite B2 (-0,1) Shintaro Kimura (jpn) 10.44; 2 Dennis Moore 10.47; 3 Carlos Rodriguez (pur) 10.49; 4 Kenny Jackson 10.52; 5 Shinji Takahira (jpn) 10.57; 100m (19) race 1 (0.9) 1 Joe Morris 10.33; 2 Dennis Moore 10.43; 3 Rushane Scott 10.49; 4 Jared Ware 10.53; race 3 (-1,0) Kei Takase (jpn) 10.50; race 4 (0.2) Chaz Butler 10.53; race 5 (-0,1) Daveon Collins 10.50; race 6 (0.1) Jerrell Hancock 10.52; 100m High School (1.6) 1 Khalfani Muhammad (pur) 10.48; 2 Myles Valentine 10.61; 200m Invite A (1.6) 1 Jeremy Dodson 20.49; 2 Aaron Brown 20.58; 3 Calessio Newman 20.60; 4 Mike Rodgers 20.73; 5 Kei Takase (jpn) 20.82; 6 Terrel Cotton 20.92; 7 James Alaka (gbr) 20.96;200m Invite B (2.0) 1 Greg Nixon 20.60; 2 Daveon Collins 20.70; 3 Shinji Takahira (jpn) 20.76; 4 Joe Morris 20.91; 5 Rubin Williams 20.99; 6 Chris Williams 20.99; 7 Yukiaki Hashimoto (jpn) 21.17; 200m (19) race 1 (1.8) Ashton Eaton 20.76; 2 Kemarley Brown 20.98; 3 Quentin Butler 21.15; 4 Kenny Jackson 21.16; race 2 (2.9) 1 Bryshon Nellum 20.49; 2 Jerrell Hancock 20.97; 3 Nick Efkamp 21.18; 200m High School (0.1) 1 Khalfani Muhammad (pur) 21.11; 2 Devon Allen 21.17; 3 Elijah Mitchell 21.17; 400m Invite A 1 Yousef Masrahi (ksa) 45.18; 2 Bryshon Nellum 45.65; 3 gil Roberts 45.73; 4 Yuzo Kanemaru (jpn) 46.34; 5 Yusuke Ishitsuka (jpn) 46.46; 7 Nick Efkamp 47.28; 7 Keisuke Nozawa (jpn) 47.84; 400m Invite B 1 Shaquille Howard 47.06; 2 Ben Ayesu-Attah (can) 47.10; 3 Adel Al-Nasser (ksa) 47.99; 400m (19) race 1 1 Ray Miller 46.78; 2 Hideyuki Hirose (jpn) 46.95; 3 Kevin Glastetter 46.97; 4 Ishan Garrett 47.38; 5 Joel Senick 47.77; race 2 1 Joseph Richards III 47.07; 2 Chris Campbell 47.56; 3 Mike Wetzel 47.69; 4 Clifton Leake 47.78; race 3 1 Joey Hugues 46.68; 2 Pete Lauderdale 47.66; race 4 Kenneth Williams 47.78; 400m High School 1 Christian Carter 47.53; 2 Ronny Hall 47.82; 3 Miles Parish 47.84; 4 Jonathan Moniz 47.96; 800m Invite A 1 Dwayne Solomon 1.46.03; 2 Eric Sowinski 1.46.05; 3 Brandon Johnson 1.46.36; 4 Felix Kitur (ken) 1.46.51; 5 Casimir Loxsom 1.46.77; 6 Brannon Kidder 1.47.23; 7 Tetlo Emmen 1.48.12; 8 Ryan Martin 1.48.21; 9 Prince Mumba (zam) 1.48.52; 10 Masato Yokota (jpn) 1.48.80; 800m Invite B 1 Declan Murray 1.46.77; 2 Richard Jones 1.47.20; 3 James Gilreath 1.47.38; 4 David Mokone (rsa) 1.47.51; 5 Charles Grethen 1.47.56; 6 Sharif Webb 1.47.98; 7 Ricky West (can) 1.48.49; 9 Ryan Brennan 1.49.32; 800m (19) race 1 1 Blake Irwin 1:50.04; 2 Zavon Watkins 1:50.18; 1.500m Invite (19) 1 Patrick Casey 3.40.27; 2 Pablo Solares 3.40.98; 3 Thomas Farrell 3:41.33; 4 Jeremy Rae 3:41.45; 5 Kyle Merber 3:41.63; 6 Julian Matthews 3:41.88; 7 Diego Estrada 3.41.90; 8 Trevor Van Ackeren 3:42.18; 9 José Juan Esparza (mex) 3:42.60; 10 Robby Creese 3.43.72; 11 Raul Botezan (rou) 3:44.59; 12 Rob Finnerty 3:44.92; 1.500m race 1 (18) 1 Mohamed Hrezi 3:45.29; 2 Steve Garboden 3.45.71; 3 Grzegorz Kalinowski (pol) 3:46.10; 4 Connor Winter 3:46.27; 5 Omar Abdi 3:46.32; 6 Weston Strum 3:46.50; 7 Luke Carroll (gbr) 3:46.67; 1.500m race 2 (18) 1 Tyler Brady 3:46.47; 2 Tony Filipek 3.46.76; 3 Travis Fitzke 3:46.89; 4 Ammar Moussa 3:47.01; 5 Drew O’Donoghue-McDonald 3:47.09; 6 Michael Miller 3:47.16; 7 Brendon Blacklaws (nzl) 3:47.27; 8 Richard Schroy 3:47.44; 1.500m race 3 (18) 1 Christopher Sandoval (mex) 3:44.83; 2 Sam Penzenstadler 3:46.22; 3 Brady Turnbull 3:47.23; 4 Larru Julson 3:47.23; 5.000m Invite (19) 1 Will Leer 13.21.55; 2 Rory Fraser 13.24.07; 3 Byron Piedra (ecu) 13.28.81; 4 Yuki Sato (jpn) 13.30.57; 5 Ben Bruce 13.30.79; 6 Bashir Abdi 13.30.91; 7 Liam Adams (aus) 13.31.21; 8 Sean Quigley 13.31.56; 9 José Mauricio Gonzalez (col) 13.32.44; 10 Elliot Krause 13.34.30; 11 Suguru Osako (jpn) 13.35.73; 12 Bolota Asmerom 13.35.73; 13 Jared Ward 13.37.03; 14 Tony Okello (ken) 13.37.36; 15 Andy Wacker 13.41.45; 16 Dan Quigley 13.43.38; 17 Malcolm Hicks (nzl) 13.43.96; 18 Kevin Batt (aus) 13.44.44; 19 Ryan Donner 13.45.25; 20 Jake Riley 13.46.33; 21 Bobby Aprill 13.49.67; 5.000m race B (19) 1 Craig Forys 13.41.90; 2 Landy Christopher 13.42.79; 3 Forest Braden 13.45.14; 4 Shane Quinn 13.48.90; 10.000m (18) 1 Gabriel Proctor 28:58.92; 2 Joseph Chebet (ken) 29:01.44; 3 Craig Curley 29:03.45; 4 Nate Jewkes 29:08.04; 110mh Invite A (2.7) 1 Ryan Wilson 13.23; 2 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde (fra) 13.28; 3 Ashton Eaton 13.37; 4 Jason Richardson 13.39; 5 Omo Osaghae 13.58; 6 Ronald Brookins 13.61; 7 Logan Taylor 13.82; 110mh Invite B (3.3) 1 Aleec Harris 13.55; 2 Trevor Brown 13.65; 3 Demetrius Lindo 13.72; 4 Kyohei Hayakawa (jpn) 13.96; 110mh (19) race 1 (-0,9) Tarique Hill 14.04; race 2 (1.7) Tramaine Maloney 13.94; 110mh High School (0,99m) (1.9) 1 Devon Allen 13.50; 400mh Invite A 1 Jeshua Anderson 49.14; 2 Reggie Wyatt 49.58, 3 Keisuke Nozawa (jpn) 50.25; 4 Kenneth Medwood (biz) 50.89; 5 Jordin Andrade 51.00, 6 Hugo Grillas (fra) 51.62; 7 Adrien Clemenceau (fra) 51.63; 8 Jamele Mason (pur) 51.71; 400mh Invite B 1 Isaiah Gill 50.58; 2 Yuichi Nagano (jpn) 50.62; 3 Clifton leake 51.29; 4 Kazuaki Yoshida (jpn) 51.73; 400mh (19) 1 Dwayne Extol (jam) 51.42; 2 Anthony Harbor 51.50; 3.000m St (18) 1 José Peña (ven) 8:27.66; 2 Haron Lagat (ken) 8:36.21; 3 Anthony Rotich (ken) 8:37.47; 4 Ryan Brockerville 8:45.01; 5 Tomas Cotter 8:45.73; 6 Ieuan Thomas (gbr) 8:46.20; 3.000m St race 2 (18) Caleb Hoover 8:48.51; HJ Invite 1 Erik Kynard 2.34; 2 Michael Mason (can) and Jesse Williams 2.31; 4 Dusty Jonas 2.28; 5 Nick Ross 2.23; 6 Edgar Rivera-Morales (mex) 2.18; 7 Yoshihiko Edo (jpn) 2.18; HJ High School Randall Cunningham 2.20; PV Invite 1 Hiroki Ogita (jpn) 5.70; 2 Yoo Suk Kim (kor) 5.60; 3 Daichi Sawano (jpn) 5.60; 4 Shawn Barber (can) 5.50; 5 Dustin DeLeo 5.50; 6 Michael Woepse 5.35; 7 Nick Frawley 5.35; Hiroki Sasase (jpn) 5.20; 9 Cale Simmons and Sean Francis 5.20; PV (19) Derek Hinch 5.25; LJ Invite 1 Luis Alberto Rivera-Morales (mex) 8.05 (0.8); 2 George Kitchens 8.01 (0.9); 3 Reindell Cole 7.85 (0.8); 4 Rikiya Saruyama (jpn) 7.76 (0.5); 5  Tyrone Stewart 7.70 (0.3); LJ (19) 1 James McLachlan (gbr) 7.86 (1.3); 2 David Registe (dmn) 7.67 (1.1); 3 Johny Carter 7.62 (2.1); 4 Ronald Taylor 7.60 (0.7); 5 Carlton Lavong 7.57 (1.6); 6 Ted Hooper 7.55 (2.0); TJ Invite 1 Samyr Laine (hai) 17.36 (1.4); 2 Julien Kapek (fra) 16.67 (1.8); 3 Chris Bernard 16.48 (2.4) and 16.30 (1.9); 4 Fabian Florant (ned) 16.46 (1.6); 5 Joshua Honeycutt 16.05 (1.2); SP Invite 1 Kurtis Roberts 19.95; 2 Willy Irwin 19.49; 3 Joe Kovacs 19.29; 4 Eric Werskey 19.26; 5 Travis Smith 18.66; 6 Matt Hoty 18.39; 7 Nicholas Scarvelis 18.19; 8 Cody Riffle 18.08; 9 Zach Coniglio and Christopher Reed 18.05; SP (19) 1 Josh Uikilifi 17.73; 2 Jan Jeuschede (ger) 17.69; SP High School (6 kg) 1 Marty Taylor 18.23; 2 Kelsey Benoit 18.16; 3 Amir Patterson 18.11; DT (19) 1 Julian Wruck (aus) 64.55; 2 Ronald Odair de Oliveira (bra) 60.12; 3 Nathaniel Moses 58.60; 4 Willy Irwin 58.46; 5 Andres Rossini 57.28; 6 Mario Cota (mex) 57.16; DT High School (1,75 kg) Brendon Song 57.35; HT Invite 1 Kibwe Johnson 76.28; 2 Andrew Loftin 74.63; 3 Mark Dry (gbr) 74.46; 4 Libor Charfreitag (svk) 73.63; 5 Nick Miller 70.20; 6 Colin Dunbar 69.15; 7 Alec Faldermeyer 68.62; 8 Baptiste Kerjean (fra) 66.44; 9 Remy Conaster 65.65; 10 Ethan Dennis 65.65; HT (19) Ethan Dennis 64.98; JT Invite 1 Corey White 73.85; 2 Curtis Moss (can) 73.60; 3 Riley Dolezal 73.25; 4 Juan José Méndez (mex) 70.35; 5 ben Woodruff 70.03; JT (19) 1 Jesse Elvrom 70.46; 2 James Brookman 70.21; 4x100m Invite HIS International (J. Richardson; M. Rodgers; A. Rashad; R. Bailey) 38.93; 2 Hong Kong (C. Tsui; Y. Tang; K. Ng; C. Lai) 39.45; 4x400m 1 Japan (Y. Kanemaru; K. Takase; H. Hirose; Y. Ishitsuka) 3.06.00; 2 Western Kentucky (E. Bailey; M. Winstead; J. Redwine; C. Chamness) 3.06.09; 3 Texas Tech (J. Richards; K. Williams; D. Extol; I. Gill) 3.06.43
Women
100m Invite A (1.8) 1 English Gardner 11.00; 2 Tori Bowie 11.14; 3 Miki Barber 11.16; 4 Lekeisha Lawson 11.18; 5 Lauryn Williams 11.20; 6 Natasha Hastings 11.24; 7 Jenna Prandini 11.31; 8 Cierra White 11.35; 9 Carmelita Jeter 11.68; 100m Invite B (1.2) 1 Mandy White 11.07; 2 Candyce McGrone 11.19; 3 Mayumi Watanabe (jpn) 11.52; 4 Emily Blok 11.52; 5 Jasmine Gibbs 11.54; 6 Geronne Black 11.58; 7 Phobay Kutu-Akoi (can) 11.60; 100m (19) race 1 (-1,2) 1 Ashley Marshall 11.52; 2 Jessica Davis 11.54; 3 Karene King (bvi) 11.65; 4 Emily Blok 11.73; 5 Aareon Payne 11.74; race 2 (-0,4) 1 Omhunique Brown 11.70; 2 Loudia Laarman 11.76; 100m High School (0.2) 1 Arianna Washington 11.51; 2 Brittany Brown 11.79; 200m Invite A (1.3) 1 Blessing Okagbare (ngr) 22.31; 2 Candyce McGrone 22.85; 3 Natasha Hastings 22.90; 4 Vashti Thomas 23.33; 5 Aareon Payne 23.53; 6 Kelly Fogarty 23.77; 7 Geisa Aparecida Muniz (bra)  24.02; 200m Invite B (0.1) 1 Lekeisha Lawson 23.27; 2 Karene King (bvi) 23.37; 3 Emily Blok 23.66; 4 Shapri Romero 23.76; 5 Carima Louami (fra) 23.83; 200m (19) race 1 (4.0) 1 Phyllis Francis 22.96; 2 Ashley Marshall 23.52; 3 Mackenzie Flannigan 23.82; race 2 (-0,5) 1 Jenna Prandini 23.59; 2 Akawkaw Ndiopagbor 23.70; race 3 (1.0) Georganne Moline 23.37; 2 Stella Akakpo 23.54; 3 Eileen Gehring 23.80; race 5 (1.2) Chizoba Okodogbe (ngr) 23.83; race 7 (1.9) Vanessa Jones 23.80; 200m High School (1.3) Gabrielle Cantrell 23.97; 400m Invite A 1 Carol Rodriguez (pur) 52.45; 2 Kayon Robinson (jam) 52.79; 3 Shapri Romero 52.87; 4 Shawna Fermin 52.88; 5 Geisa Aparecida Muniz (bra) 53.53; 6 Jordan Carlson 53.56; 7 Kourtney Danreuther 55.02; 400m Invite B 1 Eileen Gehring 53.23; 2 Ashley Liverpool 53.53; 3 Christen Rivers 53.66; 4 Jacqueline Rose 53.98; 5 Candace Jackson 54.04; 6 Akawkaw Ndipagbbor 54.17; 8 Asami Chiba (jpn) 54.94; 400m (19) race 1 1 Vanessa Jones 53.15; 2 Alicia Brown 53.43; 3 Ashley Tingelstad 53.57; 4 Kendra White 53.83; 5 DeAndrea Smith 54.21; 6 Asami Chiba (jpn) 54.32; race 2 1 Keshia Baker 51.97; 2 Jennnifer Carey 53.97; 3 Amoy Blake (jam) 54.54; race 3 1 Regina Tavera (mex) 54.37; 2 Jackie Harrison 54.57; 3 Lindsay Mattson 54.66; 400m High School 1 Nia Dorner 54.37; 2 Laura Anuakpado 55.33; 3 Chimere Ezumah 55.34; 800m Invite A 1 Laura Roesler 2.01.75; 2 Lea Wallace 2.01.86; 3 Marilyn Okoro (gbr) 2.01.95; 4 Hillary Stellingwerff (can) 2.02.39; 5 Melissa Bishop (can) 2.02.62; 6 Lynsey Sharp (gbr) 2.02.63; 7 Jessica Smith 2.02.63; 8 Diane Cummins (can) 2.04.72; 9 Morgan Uceny 2.05.50; 800m Invite B 1 Andrea Ferris (pan) 2.03.55; 2 Gabriela Medina (mex) 2.03.72; 3 Natalja Piliusina (ltu) 2.03.80; 4 Shannon Leinert 2.03.98; 5 Bethany Praska 2.04.19; 5 Helen Crofts 2.04.53; 6 Sheila Reid (can) 2.04.60; 7 Megan Malasarte 2.05.15; 9 Cristina Guevara (mex) 2.05.29; 10 Akari Kishikawa (jpn) 2.06.33; 800m (19) 1 Ejiroghene Ojoro 2:05.20; 2 Dominique Jackson 2:06.06; 1.500m Invite (19) 1 Brenda Martinez 4:04.86; 2 Kim Conley 4:10.03; 3 Lea Wallace 4:10.79; 4 Beverly Ramos (pur) 4:12.10; 5 Stephanie Brown 4:14.60; 6 Amanda Mergaert 4:15.10; 7 Anne Kesselring (ger) 4:15.23; 8 Andrea Ferris (pan) 4:16.05; 9 Becca Friday 4:16.07; 10 Lauren Penney 4.16.08; 11 Charlotte Arter 4:16.94; 12 Annie Leblanc (can) 4:17.64; 13 Christine Babcock 4:17.91; 14 Christy Cazzola 4:18.22; 1.500m race 1 (18) 1 Amber Henry 4:16.07; 2 Josephine Adams 4:16.20; 3 Sarah Hudak (gbr) 4:20.58; 4 Lauren Wallace 4:20.99; 5 Jessica Smith 4:21.63; 6 Diane Cumins (can) 4:21.70; 7 Mary Alenbratt 4:22.13; 8 Eleanor Fulton 4:23.13; 9 Anayelli Navarro (mex) 4:23.27; 10 Morgan Mosby 4:23.28; 11 Erica Digby (can) 4:23.61; 12 Lindsay Allen 4:24.96; 1.500m race 2 (18) 1 Megan Malasarte 4:24.50; 2 Candace Carlisle 4:24.51; 1.500m race 3 (18) 1 Callie Thomas 4:22.67; 2 Margo Richardson 4:23.54; 5.000m Invite (19) 1 Abbey D’Agostino 15.11.35; 2 Lucy Van Dalen (nzl) 15.21.08; 3 Mary Cullen (irl) 15.23.12; 4 Neely Spence 15.26.51; 5 Marisol Romero (mex) 15.29.51; 6 Kate Van Buskirk (can) 15.29.72; 7 Megan Goethals 15.33.63; 8 Emily Sisson 15.39.80; 9 Jackie Areson 15.41.20; 10 Laura Thweatt (gbr) 15.41.74; 11 Katie Clark 15.43.51; 12 Hannah Kiser 15.44.06; 13 Laura Carleton 15.44.41; 14 Emily Stites 15.45.31; 15 Ava Hutchinson 15.51.49; 16 Jennifer Bergman 15.52.41; 17 Angela Bizzarri 15.55.29; 18 Aya Nagata (jpn) 15.55.33; 19 Gina Valgoi 15.55.56; 20 Risper Kimaiyo (ken) 15.55.67; 21 Josephine Moultrie 15.57.17; 22 Sara Hall 16.00.61; 23 Lindsay Flanagan 16.01.45; 24 Diane Robison 16.02.47, 25 Anayelli Navarro (mex) 16.11.35; 26 Sara Sutherland 16.11.52; 27 Bradi Hutchison 16.13.75; 28 Grace Heymsfield 16.19.32; 29 Yuriko Kobayashi (jpn) 16.21.29; 30 Michi Numata (jpn) 16.22.63; 500m race B (19) 1 Natasha LaBeaud 15.50.34; 2 Jessica O’Connell 15.50.65; 3 Laura Hollander 15.53.73; 4 Natasha Fraser 16.00.03; 5 Rhiannon Johns 16.01.24; 6 Waverly Neer 16.01.36; 7 Nicci Corbin 16.04.26; 8 Semehar Tesfaye 16.04.78; 9 Daniela Alonso (mex) 16.04.81; 10 Clerc Simpson 16.07.88; 11 Rachel Cliff 16.07.89; 12 Angela Figueroa (col) 16.08.43; 13 Jamie Smith 16.08.94; 10.000m (18) 1 Katya Garcia (mex) 33:26.98; 2 Laura Nagel 33:46.69; 3 Emma Bates 33.49.64; 4 Elizabeth Anderson 33:51.35; 5 Lauren Kleppin 34:02.68; 6 Susan Tanui (ken) 34:19.08; 100mh Invite A (2.7) 1 Yvette Lewis 12.43; 2 Vashti Thomas 12.56; 3 Jessica Zelinka (can) 12.91; 4 LaTisha Holden 12.96, 5 Katie Grimes 12.99; 6 Tamika Robinson 13.34; 7 Lauren Blackburn 13.47; 100mh Invite B (1.9) 1 Julian Purvis 13.16; 2 Briana Stewart 13.26; 3 Sirena Williams 13.36; 4 Melia Cox 13.37; 100mh (19) race 1 (2.3) 1 Brianne Theisen (can) 13.13; 2 Dinesha Bean 13.37; 3 Kristen Brown 13.46; 4 Kalena Franklin 13.49; 5 Karelle Edwards 13.50; race 2 (2.1) 1 Sakya Bolton 13.47; 2 Deborah John 13.53; 100mh High School (nwi) Sasha Wallace 13.43; 400mh Invite A 1 Georganne Moline 55.70; 2 Shevon Stoddart 56.38; 3 Sarah Wells 56.76; 4 Satomi Kubokura (jpn) 56.76; 5 Christine Spence 57.48; 6 Jasmine Chaney 57.88; 7 Sayaka Aoki (jpn) 58.81; 400mh Invite B 1 Noelle Montcalm (can) 56.99, 2 Eseroghene Okoro (gbr) 58.40; 3 Sonali Merrill (sri) 58.90; 4 Alexa Duling 59.60; 400mh (19) 1 Allison Reaser 58.65; 2 Gwendolyn Flowers 58.92; 3.000m St race 1 (18) 1 Shalaya Kipp 9:52.82; 2 Lindsey Anderson 9:54.46; 3 Jessica Furlan 9:58.52; 4 Collier Lawrence 10:08.73; 5 Juliane Masciana 10:08.78, 6 Allix Potratz-Lee 10:11.62; 7 Chantelle Groenwoud (can) 10:18.11, 3.000m St race 2 (18) 1 Alicia Nelson 10:03.70; 2 Michelle Finn (irl) 10:06.41; 3 Leslie Boozer 10:08.27; 4 Martina Tresch (sui) 10:11.95; 5 Clea Formaz 10:12.96; 6 Jessica Kamilos 10:15.69; 7 Katie Fry 10:16.46; 8 Megan Patrignelli 10:17.29; HJ Invite 1 Brigetta Barrett 1.89; 2 Sharon Day 1.84; 3 Tynita Butts 1.84; 4 Rachel Machin 1.79; HJ (19) 1 Shanay Briscoe 1.80; 2 Lina Rainwater 1.80; 3 Samantha Balentine 1.80; HJ High School Claire Kieffer-Wright 1.82; PV Invite 1 Melissa Gergel 4.40; 2 Katerina Stefanidi (gre) 4.30; 3 Melinda Owen 4.30; 4 Leslie Brost 4.20; 5 Katy Viuf 4.20; 6 April Kubishta 4.20; PV A (19) 1 Kayla Caldwell and Emily Grove 4.20; 3 Allison Koressel and Megan Jamerson 4.05; 5 Heather Hamilton (can) 4.05; 6 Kristen Brown 4.05; 7 Kiley Tobel 4.05; PV B (19) 1 Lindsey Bergevin 4.20; 2 Madison Mills 4.10; 3 Ariane Beaumont-Courteau (can) and Natasha Kolbo 4.00; 5 Mallory Gilbert 4.00; LJ Invite 1 Whitney Gipson 6.39 (0.7); 2 Saeko Okayama (jpn) 6.37 (0.5); 3 Skye Morrison 6.34 (0.0); 4 Brianne Theisen (can) 6.31 (-0,3); LJ High School 1 Courtney Corrin 6.37 (1.8); 2 Kira Moreland 6.15 (1.2); TJ Invite 1 Crystal Manning 13.85 (0.8); 2 Shaneika Thomas 13.75 (2.0); 3 Ayanna Alexander 13.66 (1.9); 4 April Sinkler 13.44 (1.0); 5 Alitta Boyd 13.30 (0.4), 6 Amanda Ouedraogo (fra) 13.26 (1.8); SP Invite 1 Michelle Carter 19.20; 2 Christina Hillman 17.40; 3 Alyssa Haslen 17.22; 4 Julie Labonte (can) 17.03; 5 Baillie Gibson 16.87; 6 Danielle Frere 16.46; 7 Omotayo Talabi 16.20; 8 Cassie Wertman 16.04; 9 Taryn Suttie 15.74; SP (19) Helena Perez 15.85; SP High School Ashlie Blake 15.63; DT (19) 1 Whitney Ashley 60.34; 2 Rachel Longfors 55.74; 3 Summer Pierson 55.72; 4 Julie Labonte (can) 53.98; 5 Baillie Gibson 53.88; 6 Julia Viberg (swe) 53.48; HT Invite 1 Sultana Frizell (can) 71.57; 2 Brittany Henry 69.75; 3 Sophie Hitchon (gbr) 69.54; 4 Jessica Cosby 68.96; 5 Ida Storm (swe) 68.05; 6 Sarah Holt (gbr) 65.44; 7 Brooke Pleger 65.06; 8 Ashley Harbin 63.07; 9 Taylor Bush 62.57; 10 Marissa Minderler 60.04; 11 Jade Grace 57.73; HT (19) 1 Lisa Wilson 62.03; 2 Emily Hunsucker 61.03; 3 Emily Lesse 60.66; 4 Meagen Mckee 59.91; 5 Hayli Bozarth 59.02; 6 Brooke Garner 58.95; 7 Linda Oseso 58.60; 8 Lauren Chambers 58.49; 9 Lauren Stuart 58.22; JT 1 Brittany Borman 56.68; 2 Leigh Petranoff 53.17; 3 Kimberley Hamilton 52.55; 4 Hannah Carson 51.76; 4x100m 1 Team Jet (M. White; C. Jeter; L. Williams; B. Okagbare) 41.79; 2 Kersee All-Stars (D. Harper; A. Felix; J. Tarmoh; G. Powell) 42.96; 3 France (C. Louami; A. Ikuesan; J. Galais; S. Akakpo) 43.76; 4 Oregon (P. Francis; E. Gardner; C. Okodogbe; J. Prandini) 43.82