@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Friday, November 30, 2012

Perth (Australia), 30.11.2012 -Strive Interclub-

Perth (Australia), 30.11.2012 -Strive Interclub-
Women
200m (1.8) Phumlile Ndzinisa (swa) 24.29

Hobart (Australia), 30.11-2.12.2012 -Australian All Schools Championships-

Hobart (Australia), 30.11-2.12.2012 -Australian All Schools Championships-
Men
100m u18 (1) (0.2) Joshua Jay 10.73; 400m u18 (1) James Kermond (96) 48.00; LJ u18 (1) Henry Smith 7.36 (0.0); SP u18 (5 Kg) (2) 1 Matthew Denny 18.73; 2 Tepai Moeroa 18.40;  SP u16 (4 Kg) Lachlan Page 18.48; DT u16 (1) 1 Jimmy Gordon 62.17; 2 Lachlan Page 59.53; HT u18 (5 Kg) (1) Matthew Denny 74.64; HT u16 (4 Kg) Ned Weatherly 71.35; 5 Kms Walk u18 (1) Nathan Brill 21:05.74
Women
100m u18 (1) (-0,3) 1 Hana Basic 11.96; 2 Brokke Pires-Parenzee 11.96; 3 Daniela Roman 11.99; 200m u18 (2) (0.1) 1 Daniela Roman 24.37;  2 Sophie Taylor 24.54; 400m u16 (1) 1 Molly Blakey 55.12; 2 Jessica Thornton 55.65; 800m u18 (2) Anna Laman 2:07.62; 100mh u18 (0,76m) (1) (-1,2) Hannah Jones 13.48; HJ u18 (1) Eelanor Patterson 1.87; PV u18 (2) Emma Philippe (97) 3.80; SP u18 (3 Kg) (2) Taylah Sengul 17.18; HT u18 (3 Kg) (1) Mikayla Genge 63.19; HT u16 (3 Kg) Alexandra Hully 60.62; JT u18 (500g) (2) McKenzie Little 56.68; 3 Kms Walk u16 (2) 1 Clara Smith 13.22.87; 2 Jemima Montag 13:38.63 
 

Thursday, November 29, 2012

Puerto Montt (Chile), 11.11.2012

Puerto Montt (Chile), 11.11.2012
Men
400m Juan Eduardo López 48.12; SP Joaquín Ballivián (93) 17.72; HT Roberto Saéz 62.30

Bauru (Brazil), 21-23.11.2012

Bauru (Brazil), 21-23.11.2012
Men
400m (22) 1 Dayon Alves de Oliveira 46.7; 2 Jonathan Henrique Silva 46.9; 3 Hugo Balduino Souza 47.5; 4 Jose Guilherme de Oliveira 47.6; LJ (22) 1 Mauor Vinicius da Silva 7.93 (nwi); 2 Paulo Sergio dos Santos (93) 7.67 (nwi); TJ (23) 1 Jadel Gregorio 16.43 (nwi); 2 Paulo Sergio dos Santos 16.14 (nwi); SP (22) group A Ronald Odair de Oliveira Juliao 17.15; group B William Braido 17.33; DT (23) Ronald Odair de Oliveira Juliao 57.01
Women
100m (22) (nwi) Vanusa Henrique dos Santos 11.7; 200m (23) (nwi) Ana Claudia Lemos 23.8; 5.000m (21) Tatiele Roberta de Carvalho 16.29.2;  HJ (22) 1 Monica Araujo de Freitas 1.83; 2 Valdileia Martins 1.83; LJ (21) group A  Keila Costa 6.17 (nwi); group B Eliane Martins 6.17 (nwi); TJ 1 Tania Ferreira Silva 13.41 (nwi); 2 Fernanda Gonçalves 13.03 (nwi); SP (23) Andrea Maria Pereira Britto 15.47; DT (22) Fernanda Borges 54.92; HT (23) 1 Ana Paula Magalhaes 59.63; 2 Carla Michel 56.06; JT (21) Jucilene Sales de Lima 51.68; 2 Luziana da Silva Tomé 51.13

Tuesday, November 27, 2012

Monday, November 26, 2012

Tokyo (Japan), 24.11.2012 -Kanto Region University Long Distance Trials-

Tokyo (Japan), 24.11.2012 -Kanto Region University Long Distance Trials-
Men
10.000m 1 Yuki Arimura 28:41.75; 2 Toshikatsu Ebina 28:42.90; 3 Tatsuya Oike 28:43.82; 4 Kaido Kita 28:43.92; 5 Hironori Tsuetaki  28:44.60; 6 Junji Katakawa 28:44.81; 7 Kento Tanaka 28:45.03; 8 Shuho Dairokuno 28:46.12; 9 Tsukasa Koyama 28:46.20; 10 Kei Fumimoto 28:47.54; 11 Yuma Hattori 28:52.55; 12 Yuji Osuda 28:54.01; 13 Norihisa Imai 28:54.77; 14 Kazuma Ozawa 28:54.92; 15 Keita Shioya 28:59.55
Women
10.000m 1 Chikako Mori 33:33.59; 2 Sakurako Fukuchi 33:33.85

Hachioji -Tokyo- (Japan), 24.11.2012 -Hachijoi Long Distance Time Trials-

Hachioji -Tokyo- (Japan), 24.11.2012 -Hachijoi Long Distance Time Trials-
Men
10.000m race A 1 Yusuke Hasegawa 27:50.64; 2 Patrick Mwaka (ken) 27:54.82; 3 Alex Mwangi (ken) 27:54.86; 4 Tsuyoshi Ugachi 27:55.29; 5 Yusuke Mita 28:15.02; 6 Naohiro Domoto 28:16.92; 7 Paul Kuira (ken) 28:18.81; 8 Ryo Matsumoto 28:24.62; 9 Sota Hoshi 28:24.68; 10 Kenta Murozuka 28:25.19; 11 Shota Shinjo 28:49.37; 12 Daisuke Shimizu 28:53.37; 13 Naohiro Yamada 28:56.14; 14 Akira Yamamoto 29:07.05
10.000m race B 1 Shino Fuji Atsushi 28:33.36; 2 Akihiko Maruyama 28:35.99; 3 Oishi Minato 28.37.61
10.000m race C 1 Kenji Yamamoto 28:42.82; 2 Ryotaro Nitta 28:44.33; 3 Tomohiro Tanikawa 28:47.38
10.000m race D 1 Kazuto Nishiike 28:43.69; 2 Shigeki Tsuji 29:04.52

Melbourne (Australia), 24.11.2012 -Interclubs-

Melbourne (Australia), 24.11.2012 -Interclubs-
Women
200m (3.4) Ashleig Whittaker 24.38

Buenos Aires (Argentina), 24.11.2012

Buenos Aires (Argentina), 24.11.2012
Men
HJ Carlos Laloy 2.24; HT u18 (5 Kg) Joaquín Gómez 77.71

Waitakere (New Zealand), 24.11.2012

Waitakere (New Zealand), 24.11.2012
Men
110mh u20 (0,99m) (0.4) Joshua Hawkins 14.06; SP Jacko Gill 20.05
Women
400m Zoe Ballantyne 55.28; 400m u20 Ellie McCleary 55.91

Eaubonne (France), 24-25.11.2012 (Indoor)

Eaubonne (France), 24-25.11.2012  (Indoor)
Women
60m u20 (25) Clothilde Mignot (95) 7.58

Timaru (New Zealand), 24.11.2012

Timaru (New Zealand), 24.11.2012
Men
SP Thomas Walsh 17.36
Women
3.000m (mixed race) Rosa Flanagan (96) 9:31.81

Sunday, November 25, 2012

San José (Costa Rica), 23-25.11.2012 -Central American u16 Championships-

San José (Costa Rica), 23-25.11.2012 -Central American u16 Championships-
Men
150m (24)  (3.3) Arturo Deliser (pan) 15.99
Women
150m (24) (2.1) Leyka Archibold (pan) 19.22

Ringwood -Melbourne- (Australia), 24.11.2012 -Interclubs-

Ringwood - Melbourne- (Australia), 24.11.2012 -Interclubs-
Men
200m (0.9) Michael Beltrame 21.66
Women
HT Zoe Wain (95) 55.88

Saturday, November 24, 2012

Southport (Australia), 23-24.11.2012

Southport (Australia), 23-24.11.2012
Men
HT u16 (4 Kg) (24) Matthew Denny 75.83
Women
DT (24) Taryn Gollshewsky 50.07; HT (24) Lara Nielsen 55.86

Nathan (Australia), 24.11.2012

Nathan (Australia), 24.11.2012
Men
100m (-0,6) 1 Nicholas Boylett 10.63; 2 Benjamin Hayward 10.72; 200m (2.9) 1 Nicholas Boylett 20.95; 2 Benjamin Hayward 21.44; 3 Tommy Connolly 21.58
Women
100m (1.0) 1 Caitlin Sargent 11.82; 2 Virginia Trad 12.03; 200m (1.1) Caitlin Sargent 24.24; 100mh (2.0) Virginia Trad  13.83

Friday, November 23, 2012

Perth (Australia), 23.11.2012 -Strive Interclub-

Perth (Australia), 23.11.2012 -Strive Interclub-
Women
100m (2.0) Brooke Pires-Parenzee (95) 12.00; 400m 1 Phumlile Ndzinisa (swa) 55.28; 2 Shannon McCann 55.78; 100mh (1.3) Shannon McCann 13.51

Rosario (Argentina), 17-18.11.2012

Rosario (Argentina), 17-18.11.2012
Men
100m (0.0) Matías Robledo 10.72; HJ Carlos Laloy 2.20; HT 1 Adrián Marzo 63.39; 2 Fabián Di Paolo 63.12
Women
100m (1.9) Victoria Woodward 11.95

Thursday, November 22, 2012

Melbourne (Australia), 22.11.2012 -Victorian 5.000m Championships-

Melbourne (Australia), 22.11.2012 -Victorian 5.000m Championships-
Men
5.000m 1 Steve Kelly 13:53.27; 2 Liam Adams 13:55.51
Women
5.000m 1 Sophie Baker 16:20.42; 2 Sinead Diver 16:24.46; 3 Sarah McSweeney 16:55.25

Wednesday, November 21, 2012

Tauranga Domain (New Zealand), 17.11.2012

Tauranga Domain (New Zealand), 17.11.2012
Men
100m (2.8) Joseph Millar 10.75; 200m (1.2) Joseph Millar 21.65

Sydney (Australia), 17-18.11.2012 -New South Wales Relay Championships-

Sydney (Australia), 17-18.11.2012 -New South Wales Relay Championships-
Men
SP (17) Emmanuele Fuamatu 17.60; SP u18 (5 Kg) (17) Tepai Moeroa 18.18; JT (17) Benjamin Baker 73.15

Sunday, November 18, 2012

Auckland (New Zealand), 17.11.2012

Auckland (New Zealand), 17.11.2012
Men
200m (3.9) Dalton Coppins 21.62; HT u18 (5 Kg) Matthew Bloxham 70.02
Women
400m Talia Horgan 55.52

Santiago (Chile), 17-18.11.2012 -Spring University Championships-

Santiago (Chile), 17-18.11.2012 -Spring University Championships-
Men
100m (0.2) Adriano Zotti (93) 10.76 1h2; 200m (18) (-0,9) Adriano Zotti 21.59; 110mh (-0,8) Agustín Carrera (arg) 14.24 1h1

Saturday, November 17, 2012

Nathan (Australia), 17.11.2012

Nathan (Australia), 17.11.2012
Men
100m (1.2) Nicholas Boylett 10.60; 200m (0.8) 1 Nicholas Boylett 21.11; 2 Benjamin Hayward 21.64; JT Tom Hall 71.09

Friday, November 16, 2012

Perth (Australia), 16.11.2012 -Strive Interclub-

Perth (Australia), 16.11.2012 -Strive Interclub-
Men
100m (nwi) Mangar Maku Chuot 10.59; 200m (nwi) Mangar Maku Chuot 21.13
Women
200m (nwi) 1 Phumlile Ndzinisa (swa) 24.02; 2 Shannon MacCann 24.07

Thursday, November 15, 2012

Auckland (New Zealand), 14.11.2012

Auckland (New Zealand), 14.11.2012
Men
60m (nwi) 1 Isaac Tatoa 6.69; 2 Ryan Howe 6.78
Women
DT Tina Hakeai 53.23

Wednesday, November 14, 2012

Santander de Quilichao (Colombia), 13-17.11.2012 -19th Juegos Deportivos Nacionales-

Santander de Quilichao (Colombia), 13-17.11.2012 -19th Juegos Deportivos Nacionales-
Men
100m heats (13) h1 (0.0) 1 Daniel Grueso 10.55; 2 Luis Carlos Nuñez 10.66; h2 (0.3) Vladimir Valencia 10.56; h3 (0.9) Roberto Mario Murillo 10.47; 200m (17, heats 16) (1.8) 1 Daniel Grueso 21.09; 2 Stiven Valois 21.37 (21.27 (-0,2) 1h1); 3 Luis Carlos Nuñez 21.47 (21.35 (0.0) 2h2); 4 Omar Estrada 21.52; in heats: Roberto Mario Murillo 21.35 (0.0) 1h3: 400m 1 Rafith Rodriguez 46.39; 2 John Perlaza 46.95; 3 Carlos Lemos 47.22; 800m (17) 1 Rafith Rodriguez 1:47.34; 2 John Sinisterra 1:49.85; 1.500m (14) 1 Iván González 3:43.6; 2 Freddy Espinoza 3:44.0; 3 Jefferson Peña 3:44.8; 110mh (nwi) 1 Paulo Villar 13.93; 2 Yeison Rivas 14.26; 400mh (16) 1 Paulo Villar 50.52;  2 Brayan Ambuila 51.73; HJ (17) Wannier Miller 2.20; TJ (14) 1 John Murillo 16.37 (0.1); 2 Didier Murillo 16.24 (0.2); SP (17) Eder César Moreno 19.53; DT Mauricio Ortega 55.00; JT (16) 1 Dairon Marquez 76.91; 2 Arley Ibarguen 75.04; 3 Noraldo Palacios 73.01; 4x100m Valle (V. Valencia; D. Grueso; F. Cuero; W. Murillo) 39.69
Women
100m (-2,5) Eliecit Palacios 11.92 (11.86 (-0,1) 1h1); 200m (17) (-2,4) 1 Merlin Palacios 23.93; 2 Jennifer Padilla 24.06; 400m 1 Jennifer Padilla 53.78; 2 Janeth Largacha (94) 54.38; 800m (17) Rosibel García 2:02.33; 1.500m (14) 1 Rosibel García 4:17.60; 2 Muriel Coneo 4:20.05; 5.000m (16) Carolina Tabares 16:29.69; 100mh (0.4) 1 Lina Flórez 12.95; 2 Brigitte Merlano 13.07; 3 Eliecit Palacios 13.50; 400mh (16) 1 Yadira Moreno 59.20; 2 Princesa Oliveros 59.79; LJ 1 Caterine Ibarguen 6.69 (1.2); 2 Johana Treviño 6.04 (0.7); TJ (17) 1 Caterine Ibarguen 14.00 (-0,9); 2 Giselly Andrea Landazury 13.64 (-0,1); SP (14) 1 Sandra Lemus 16.94; 2 Johana Martinez 15.57; DT (16) 1 Johanna Martinez 52.84; 2 Luz Montaño 51.25; HT Johana Moreno 64.65; JT (17) 1 Flor Ruiz 56.28; 2 María Lucelly Murillo 51.65; 3 Zuleima Araméndiz 49.33

Auckland (New Zealand), 10.11.2012

Auckland (New Zealand), 10.11.2012
Women
100 yards (nwi) Louise Jones 11.41

Wellington (New Zealand), 10.11.2012

Wellington (New Zealand), 10.11.2012
Men
SP u18 (5 Kg) Kyle Van der Merwe (95) 18.33; JT Ben Langton-Burnell (92) 70.65

Monday, November 12, 2012

Colombo (Sri Lanka), 9-10.11.2012 -90th National Championships-

Colombo (Sri Lanka), 9-10.11.2012 -90th National Championships-
Men
100m (10) (nwi) W.K. Himasha Eashan 10.50; 200m (9) (nwi) 1 A.R.M. Rajaskan 21.29; 2 H.S. Pathirana 21.39; 3 I.M.R. Pushpakumara 21.45; 400m (10) 1 Gunarathne Y.M.W.G.A.M. 47.26; 2 Aloka W.A.C.D. 47.45; 3 K.K.K. Senevirathne 47.56; 4 RGD Nalin Karunarathna 47.68; 5 H. Kalinga Kumarage 47.73; 400mh (10) K.M.N.J. Gunathilaka 51.66; HJ (10) Manjula Kumara W.P. 2.21; TJ (10) 1 D.M.E.D.K. Fernando 16.37 (nwi); 2 I.D.S.S. Jayasingha 16.25 (nwi)
Women
100m (10) (nwi) 1 HJCC Silva 11.85; Buddika HPS 11.87; 200m (9) (nwi) 1 Buddika HPS 23.92; 2 HJCC Silva 24.20; 400m (10) 1 Rasnayake RMCS 54.63; 2 Sandamali UGD 55.12; 800m (10) 1 NMC Dilrukshi 2:04.97; 2 Samanmali DAS 2:06.24; 1.500m (10) 1 Samanmali DAS 4.21.97; 2 GTA Abeyrathna 4:21.98; 5.000m (10) N.A. Rajasekara 16:43.09; 3.000m St (9) Dulakshi W Per 10:11.72; HJ (9) Priyangika Madumanthi 1.81; JT (10) 1 HLND Lekagme 55.76; 2 BL Nadeela Lakmali 53.79

Eaubonne (France), 10.11.2012 (Indoor)

Eaubonne (France), 10.11.2012 (Indoor)
Men
400m Thomas Jordier (94) 48.49; PV Axel Chapelle (95) 5.17; SP u18 (5 Kg) Willy Vicaut 18.47

Saturday, November 10, 2012

Lyon (France), 9.11.2012 (Indoor)

Lyon (France), 9.11.2012 (Indoor)
Men
55 yards 1 Emmanuele Biron 5.93; 2 Mustapha Traore 6.00; 3 Mickael Zeze 6.01; 4 Ben Bassaw 6.04; 400mh Adrien Clemenceau 51.53; PV 1 Renaud Lavillenie 5.70; 2 Vincent Favretto 5.40; 3 Stanley Joseph and Samuel Lauret 5.20; LJ 1 Yves Renaus 7.64; 2 Nicolas Gomont 7.56; SP Tumatai Dauphin 18.39
Women
55 yards 1 Veronique Mang 6.45; 2 Jennifer Galais 6.53; 3 Ayodele Ikuesan 6.59; 4 Lina Jacques-Sebastien 6.65; 5 Carima Louami 6.69; LJ Eloyse Lesueur 6.04

Sydney (Australia), 10.11.2012 -New South Wales 3.000m Championships-

Sydney (Australia), 10.11.2012 -New South Wales 3.000m Championships-
Men
3.000m 1 James Nipperess 8:01.06; 2 Ben Moreau 8:02.96; 3 James Kaan 8:04.89
Women
3.000m Belinda Martin 9.29.29

Melbourne (Australia), 9-11.11.2012 -Victoria State All Schools-

Melbourne (Australia), 9-11.11.2012 -Victoria State All Schools-
Men
200m u16 (11) (-0,6) Jilven Dias 21.76; 1.500m u18 (10) 1 Zak Patterson 3:50.22; 2 Luke Mathews 3:51.83; 5 Kms Walk u18 (10) Nathan Brill 21:12.13
Women
100m u18 (9) (0.2) Daniela Roman 12.01; 200m u16 (11) (nwi) Maddie Coates 24.53; 200m u14 (11) (1.9) Nana Odum Owusu 24.71; 100mh u18 (0,76m) (11) (-1,1) Daniela Roman 13.66; HJ u18 (9) Eleanor Patterson 1.80

St. Lucia -Brisbane- (Australia), 10.11.2012

St. Lucia -Brisbane- (Australia), 10.11.2012
Men
DT u18 (1,5 Kg) 1 Jimmy Gordon 62.60; 2 Mitchell Cooper 61.34
Women
400m Amber Rowlandson (96) 55.29

Friday, November 09, 2012

Perth (Australia), 9.11.2012 -Strive Interclub-

Perth (Australia), 9.11.2012 -Strive Interclub-
Men
100m (1.3) Mangar Maku Chuot 10.54; 1.500m Joshua Tedesco 3:47.18
Women
100mh (mixed) (0.2) Shannon McCann 13.71

Thursday, November 08, 2012

Bangkok (Thailand), 2-5.11.2012 -National Open Championships-

Bangkok (Thailand), 2-5.11.2012 -National Open Championships-
Men
200m (3 (0.0) Yi Wei-Chen (tpe) 21.24; 200m u20 (4) 1 Ruttanapon Sowan (94) 21.30; 2 Theerapong Sunthanon (95) 21.59; 400m (4) R.J.M.K. Jayasekara 47.76; 400m u20 (3) Kritsada Mansuwan (94) 48.26; 110mh (2) (0.0) 1 Jumrus Rittidet 14.04; 2 Mohd Robani Hassan (mas) 14.22; PV (3) Hsieh Chia-Han (tpe) 5.21; LJ (2) 1 Milantha Sampath Dissayanake (sri) 7.69 (-0,5); 2 Suphanara Suksawat Ayudhaya 7.66 (-0,1); TJ (5) Prutchaya Thepparak 16.20 (1.7); SP (4) Chang Ming-Huang (tpe) 17.86; JT (3) 1 Huang Shih-Feng (tpe) 74.66; 2 Peerachet Janthra 73.44; 3 Sachith Maduranga (sri) 70.46
Women
1.500m (3) Champika Dilrukshi (sri) 4:19.27; HJ (3) Noengruthai Chaipetch 1.79; HJ u20 (5) Kotchakorn Kamrueangsri (95) 1.78; PV (4) Sukanya Chomchuendee 4.01;  TJ (5) Tran Hue Hoa (vie) 13.46 (0.8); SP (5) Lin Chia-Ying (tpe) 15.52; DT  (3) Li Wen-Hua (tpe) 51.86; JT (4) Nuttha Nacharn 51.04

Monday, November 05, 2012

Montevideo (Uruguay), 3-4.11.2012 -National Championships-

Montevideo (Uruguay), 3-4.11.2012 -National Championships-
Men
DT (3) Rodolfo Casanova 51.08

Hamilton (New Zealand), 3.11.2012

Hamilton (New Zealand), 3.11.2012
Men
100m (1.6) Dalton Coppins (95) 10.74; HT u18 (5 kg) Matthew Bloxham (96) 67.44
Women
300m Kristie Baillie 39.26

Sunday, November 04, 2012

Buenos Aires (Argentina), 3.11.2012

Buenos Aires (Argentina), 3.11.2012
Men
HJ Carlos Layoy 2.20

Barquisimeto (Venezuela), 26-27-10.2012 -National Championships u16-

Barquisimeto (Venezuela), 26-27-10.2012 -National Championships u16-
Men
600m Daniel Correa (97) 1:21.90
Women
600m María Simancas (97) 1:31.29

Canberra (Australia), 2.11.2012

Canberra (Australia), 2.11.2012
Men
LJ Angus Gould 7.57 (0.0)

Doncaster (Australia), 3.11.2012 -Athletics Victoria Interclubs-

Doncaster (Australia), 3.11.2012 -Athletics Victoria Interclubs-
Men
SP Damien Birkinhead 18.65

Casey Fields -Melbourne- (Australia), 3.11.2012 -Athletics Victoria Interclubs-

Casey Fields -Melbourne- (Australia), 3.11.2012 -Athletics Victoria Interclubs-
Men
3 Kms Walk Rhydian Cowley 11:39.8h
Women
3 Kms Walk Chloe McNichol-Davidson 13:42.7h

Mar del Plata (Argentina), 2-5.11.2012 -Juegos Evita u16-

Mar del Plata (Argentina), 2-5.11.2012 -Juegos Evita u16-
Men
HT (5 Kg) (3) Joaquín Gómez 72.47

Saturday, November 03, 2012

Fukuroi (Japan), 3.11.2012 -Ecopa Track Games-

Fukuroi (Japan), 3.11.2012 -Ecopa Track Games-
Men
100m (0.5) Yoshihida Kiryu (95) 10.19

Perth (Australia), 2-4.11.2012 -Western Australia All School-

Perth (Australia), 2-4.11.2012 -Western Australia All School-
Women
400m (3) Rebekah Newton (96) 55.61

Hobart (Australia), 3.11.2012

Hobart (Australia), 3-4.11.2012
Men
JT (4) Hamish Peacock 71.83
Women
HT u18 (3 kg) Mikayla Genge 63.21

Narabeen -northern Sydney- (Australia), 3.11.2012 -NSW Premiership Club-

Narabeen -northern Sydney- (Australia), 3.11.2012 -NSW Premiership Club-
Men
100m (-0,4) Joshua Clarke 10.63

Campbelltown (Australia), 3.11.2012 -NSW Premiership Club-

Campbelltown (Australia), 3.11.2012 -NSW Premiership Club-
Men
400m Nicholas Hough (u20) 47.69; SP Emanuele Fuamatu 18.49
Women
100m (1.7) 1 Tavleen Singh (u18) 11.93; 2 Eloise Graf 11.97; 5.000m Milly Clark 16:35.75