@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Monday, May 29, 2017

Valladolid (Spain), 27.5.2017 -Trofeo Ana Pérez-


Valladolid (Spain), 27.5.2017 -Trofeo Ana Pérez-

Men

100m (1.3) Eusebio Cáceres 10.48; 200m (2.4) Frank Itoya 21.17; 400m Javier Muñoz 48.05; SP Germán Lauro (arg) 19.61

Women

100m (1.7) Patricia Urquía 11.88; 100mh (2.8) Teresa Errandonea 13.47; PV 1 Carla Franch 4.16; 2 Miren Bartolomé (98) 4.16

Castellón (Spain), 27.5.2017


Castellón (Spain), 27.5.2017

Men

SP u18 (5 kg) 1 Victor Faus 18.29; 2 Rubén Mayor 18.26; 3 Marc Mestre 17.65; DT u18 (1,5 kg) 1 Victor Faus 57.99; 2 Dian Iskrenov (bul) 57.56; HT u20 (6 kg) Aimar-Genis Palma 67.51

Women

HT Osarumen Odeh Odeh 64.05; HT u18 (3 kg) 1 Gema Martí 64.60; 2 Aitana Safont 58.23

Palafrugell (Spain), 27.5.2017 -Meeting Costa Brava-


Palafrugell (Spain), 27.5.2017 -Meeting Costa Brava-

Men

100m (1.2) 1 Jonathan Okeudo Nmaju (ngr) 10.40; 2 Samuel Osewa (gbr) 10.43; 3 Adrian Griffith (bah) 10.51; 200m (1.7) Jonathan Okeudo Nmaju (ngr) 21.39; 400m Elliott Rutter 47.52; 800m 1 Abdenouz Ramzi (alg) 1.47.62; 2 Mohamed Ayoub Tiouali (brn) 1.48.23; 3 Nasredine Khatir (fra) 1.48.50; 4 Hamid Oualich (fra) 1.49.56; 5 Florian Lespignasse (fra) 1.49.63; 6 Themba Madima (rsa) 1.50.45; HJ 1 Miguel Angel Sancho 2.18; 2 Matthew Roberts 2.14; LJ 1 Carlton Lavong (usa) 7.87 2 Laszlo Szabo (hun) 7.75 (3.7); 3 José Luis Fernández 7.54 (3.7); 4 Allan Hamilton 7.49 (2.6); DT Lois Maikel Martínez 61.85; 2 Joaquín Millán 56.60

Women

100m (1.6) 1 Lorene Bazolo (por) 11.47; 2 Alexandra Bezeková (svk) 11.64; 3 Andrea Purica (ven) 11.76; 200m (1.5) 1 Lorene Bazolo (por) 23.50, 2 Cristina Lara 23.60; 3 Alexandra Bezeková (svk) 23.81; 4 Beth Dobbin (gbr) 24.07; 5 Jael Bestue (2000) 24.29; 400m Laura Maddox (gbr) 54.26; 1.500m Carla Masip 4.26.69; 400mh Andreia Crespo (por) 60.68; HJ Philippa Rogan (irl) 1.78; TJ Kristina Hoffer (hun) 13.09 (3.6); DT Andrea Alarcón 53.01

Rechberghausen (Germany), 28.5.2017


Rechberghausen (Germany), 28.5.2017

Men

PV 1 Tobias Scherberth 5.20; 2 Marvin Caspari 5.20

Women

PV 1 Anjuli Knäsche 4.20; 2 Victoria von Eynatten 4.20; 3 Regine Kramer 4.00; SP Lena Urbaniak 17.61

Gräfelfing (Germany), 27-28.5.2017


Gräfelfing (Germany), 27-28.5.2017

Men

PV (28) 1 Dominik Alberto (sui) 5.50, 2 Leo Lohre 5.30; 3 Carl Stenson (swe) 5.30; 4 Oleg Zernikel 5.30; 5 Lamin Krubally 5.20; PV u20 (27) 1 Pal Haugen Lillefosse (nor) (2001) 5.30; 2 Sondre Guttormsen (99) 5.15; PV u20 (28) Julian Otchere 5.10

Women

PV Olivia Fischer (sui) 4.07

Frankenberg (Germany), 28.5.2017


Frankenberg (Germany), 28.5.2017

Men

SP 1 Christian Jagusch 19.50; 2 Patrick Müller 19.07; 3 Valentin Döbler 18.98; SP u20 (6 kg) 1 Pascal Eichler 19.24; 2 Henrik Janssen 18.56; 3 Tim Opatz 18.45; 4 Tobias Köhler 18.07; SP u18 (5 kg) 1 Jonas Tesch 18.81; 2 Korbinian Haessler 18.32; DT 1 David Wrobel 61.70; 2 Sebastian Scheffel 59.90; DT u20 (1,75 kg) Henrik Janssen 59.18

Women

SP 1 Sara Gambetta 17.40; 2 Josephine Terlecki 16.87; 3 Sarah Schmidt 16.05; SP u20 Julia Ritter 16.05; SP u18 (3 kg) 1 Josephine Klisch 15.85; 2 Vivien Morgenstern 15.21; DT 1 Julia Bremser 56.25; 2 Sabine Rumpf 52.74; 3 Julia Ritter 52.66; DT u20 Julia Ritter 52.94

Hannover (Germany), 27.5.2017


Hannover (Germany), 27.5.2017

Men

HJ Eike Onnen 2.21

Women

400mh 1 Karolina Pahlitzsch 58.56; 2 Laura Gläsner 58.88

Praha (Czech Republic), 26-27.5.2017


Praha (Czech Republic), 26-27.5.2017

Men

400m (26) 1 Albert Holibka 48.10; 2 David Cesar 48.11; HJ (26) Martin Heindl 2.19

Women

200m (27) (1.1) Nikola Bendová 23.99; 400m (26) Helena Jiranová 53.77

Olomouc (Czech Republic), 26-28.5.2017 -National Championships in Combined Events Junior and Youth-


Olomouc (Czech Republic), 26-28.5.2017 -National Championships in Combined Events Junior and Youth-

Men

Decathlon u20 Ondrej Kopecky 7.791p (11.05 (1.7); 7.03 (-0,3); 14.22; 1.96; 50.30 - 14.04 (0.6); 41.73; 5.00; 48.82; 4.43.23)

Women

Heptathlon u20 Jana Novotna 5.571p (14.14 (3.4); 1.75; 11.08; 25.10 (2.0) - 5.99 (-0,1); 36.40; 2.23.67)

Heptathlon u18 Anna Kerbachová 5.455p (14.10 (-0,1); 1.63; 12.92; 25.61 (0.7) - 5.71 (0.8); 40.34; 2.27.07)

Miskolc (Hungary), 27-28.5.2017 -University Championships-


Miskolc (Hungary), 27-28.5.2017 -University Championships-

Men

800m (28) 1 Gergö Kiss 1.49.84; 2 Balasz Vindics 1.50.22; DT (28) Robert Szikszai 61.54; 2 Janos Huszak 59.29; 3 Janos Kaplar 56.71; HT (27) Bence Halasz 70.45; JT (27) Norbert Rivasz-Toth 76.52

Women

100m (27) (1.5) Luca Kozak 11.88; 200m (28) (1.6) Evelin Nadhazy 24.31; DT (28) Dora Kerekes 52.66; HT (27) Reka Gyuratz 65.54; JT (27) 1 Reka Szilagyi 56.58; 2 Annabella Bogdan 50.72; 3 Angela Moravcsik 50.47